Taiwan Tenders - 19 February 2024 (Page 4 of 8)

1,403 tenders published in Taiwan on 19 February 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 19 February 2024, across industries like Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, Education & Training, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Park Management, Research & Development, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

This is page 4 of 8 for tenders published in Taiwan on 19 February 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Security Printing, Education & Training, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Food & Beverages, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation & Mobility, Meters, Park Management, Research & Development, Furniture & Furnishings, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

4565121 In 113, the Four Seasons, Nanshan and Yingshi Stations were outsourced for operations. Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565122 "Campus Surroundings and Driving Safety Road Improvement Project" commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565123 345kV Yihe~Emei Line #80~Emei STR conductor replacement and Longtan~Emei 1st Road #70 anti-fall disassembly and other projects Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565124 The 113-year multi-functional physical fitness classroom sports equipment and equipment case of Banqiao Elementary School in Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565126 Purchase a batch of master's degree uniform bags Deadline27 Feb 2024 4565131 Heavy machinery on standby for landslide disaster prevention in Taoyuan District, Kaohsiung City in 2013 (open contract) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565132 113th Annual Children’s Day Gift Purchasing Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565133 Procurement case of clothing and property for the 113th National Bunun Ear Shooting Festival and Traditional Skills Competition in Namasia District Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565136 A school community reading station was set up in the 112th academic year Deadline27 Feb 2024 4565138 Procurement case for trophies, medals and certificates for the 113th National Bunun Ear Shooting Festival and Traditional Skills Competition Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565139 Tainan City Provincial Gong Elementary School 113th Annual South Building Kindergarten Restaurant and Office Floor Improvement Project Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565140 2013 Taiping 14th District post-disaster water conservancy reconstruction project entrusted design supervision and technical service opening contract Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565141 113 Annual on-site biological sign inspection items and consumables procurement case Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565142 Post-disaster reconstruction project at section 3K of Meixiang Road in Xiangbi Village, Tai'an Township Deadline04 Mar 2024 4565143 MRT station and airport sewage system reset (Phase 1) procurement Deadline07 Mar 2024 4565144 1 ultrapure water machine for forensic pathology Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565149 Purchase one-year newspaper printing ink and other 4 items Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565150 6 unit price opening contracts for neurosurgery health care products Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565151 113 years of promoting enterprises and groups to participate in the net-zero green life project work plan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4565152 "2024 Dance across the Earth Dance Creation Competition" commissioned professional service case Deadline04 Mar 2024 4565154 Purchase of train accelerometer Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565155 Zhongli District Office Sphygmomanometer Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565156 Shenzhen Ao Fishing Port North Outer Breakwater Extension Project Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565157 113 "New Taipei City Government's guidance on establishing an apartment building management organization plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline27 Feb 2024 4565158 In 113, the second funeral home’s gold and silver furnace maintenance, inspection and cleaning, consumables update and maintenance labor procurement Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565159 113 Annual Sun Moon Lake Black Tea Gift Box Promotional Products Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565160 Ductile cast iron pipe parts (K type) 75mm ~ 1500mm, etc. Batch B Deadline19 Mar 2024 4565161 Pingtung County Manzhou Township Office's newspaper subscription purchase case from March 2013 to December 2013 Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565162 Air-conditioning equipment maintenance and consumable replacement labor procurement in 2013 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565163 113 annual general work outsourcing procurement Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565164 "Taichung City of Innovation and Entrepreneurship Marketing Promotion Plan" commissioned professional service case Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565165 1 set of boiler digital management platform Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565166 113 New Taipei City Hechuan District drainage channel regulation and dredging (Southern District), mechanical and electrical facility maintenance, disaster emergency repair and rec Deadline27 Feb 2024 4565167 113th Annual Chiayi City Integrated Prevention and Delay of Disability Plan - Research and Development of New Plans Deadline04 Mar 2024 4565168 Mainframe EIM monitoring system and seawater inlet sensor failure update case of the Yilan Ship No. 1 of the Northern Region Mobile Coast Guard Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565169 TR-64 ​​explosion-proof fixed crane renovation and lifting platform replacement, etc. Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565170 Raw water pump equipment batch 5 items Deadline27 Feb 2024 4565171 113 annual X-ray baggage checker purchase case Deadline27 Feb 2024 4565172 New Zealand Aboriginal Transformation Justice Special Exhibition Design, Production and Procurement Case Deadline01 Mar 2024 4565173 Zhaoming Elementary School Community Reading Station Renovation Project Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565174 "Tucheng Yuanhe Community Housing Surrounding Human Environment Improvement Project (Phase 1)" commissioned design and supervision technical services Deadline05 Mar 2024 4565175 113 Gushan District Office Packaged Mineral Water Purchase Case (Open Contract) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565176 "113 Annual Inspection Consumable Materials, Molecular Biology Inspection Consumable Materials and Inspection Instrument Consumables (A, B, C)" 3 property purchase cases Deadline27 Feb 2024 4565178 Purchase case of 10 kilograms of wine quality preservation agent Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565179 Warehouse explosion-proof light repair Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565180 Miaoli County Toufen City N2D trunk rainwater sewer project (2) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565182 "Change of Yilan City Urban Plan (Third Comprehensive Review) Case" Commissioned Technical Services Deadline05 Mar 2024 4565186 Nantun District Cleaning Team Food Waste Sewage Discharge Project Procurement Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565189 1-10 Neighbor Water Supply and Distribution Pool Project in Fuyuanli, Tongxiao Town, Miaoli County (Phase 1) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565196 100 pieces of pulverized coal tube bundles for the boilers of No.1 to No.4 are expected to be replaced Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565197 Fengshan oil depot waste area anti-epidemic floor fence renovation project Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565247 In 2013, additional metering pipe network monitoring equipment was installed in the second district Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565250 Purchasing case of Inverme blood filter for kidney dialysis room Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565256 Swimming pool manager and lifeguard labor procurement Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565263 113 Design, supervision and manufacturing entrusted technical services for public construction (including immediate road rush, emergency rescue and road surrounding environment imp Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565266 Outsourcing to handle 113 years of energy saving and carbon reduction media publicity and promotion activities Deadline05 Mar 2024 4565267 112th Annual Xinjie Elementary School Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline04 Mar 2024 4565268 113th East District Neighborhood Park and Green Space Facilities Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565269 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Luteng Bridge bank protection in Nanxing River after Typhoon Dusuri in July 2012 Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565271 Corroded and damaged iron sheet repair project in the corridor between warehouses No. 7 and 8 of Miaoli Materials Warehouse Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565272 Demolition project of Aiba Lounge in Dai Village Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565273 Xinyi Delivery Building (including Taipei Xinyi Post Office and Postal Staff Hostel) Bureau Room Cleaning Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565275 "113-114 Years Cultural Experience Education Plan" Professional Service Case Commissioned by North District R&D Center Deadline04 Mar 2024 4565276 2024 International Forestry and Nature Conservation Policy Research and Analysis Project Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565277 113 New Taipei City Bus Station Electric Power Application and Repair Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565278 Projector, etc. Batch B Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565279 Inspection work of high-voltage electrical equipment and protective relays in Gaochang area Deadline05 Mar 2024 4565280 Maintenance and calibration of water quality monitoring instruments at various stations of the Third District Management Office in 2013 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565281 Explosion-proof pipe fittings for the power distribution project in the southern area of ​​Dalin Factory are supplied by any batch Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565282 "2024 Spring Ceramic Art Promotion Ceramic Urn" Open Contract Procurement Case Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565283 Directly affiliated fleet patrol vessel No. 9 bow steel plate update and spare parts procurement case Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565284 113 Annual Fire Safety Equipment Improvement Procurement Case Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565285 A batch of open pants Deadline05 Mar 2024 4565295 Nursing department palpation model and elderly experience suit Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565347 filter element Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565351 Seamless steel pipe and polyethylene coated seamless steel pipe Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565352 Renewable Energy Division Taipei Office Renovation Project Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565354 113-year office stationery procurement long-term contract batch Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565360 Two-year open contract for multiple venous aneurysm ligation ring group Deadline06 Mar 2024 4565366 Batch of 50mm~400mm telescopic cross rectifier filter tube Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565369 Dalin Factory Wucailin Ninth Substation (Purchasing and Installation) Batch Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565370 Penghu County 113th Annual Resource Recycling Work Plan Deadline04 Mar 2024 4565373 Hsinchu area public user installation branch manages sporadic outsourcing work Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565379 113 year work table Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565400 113 annual business category internal and external staff clothing production and hair procurement case Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565404 Next-generation nucleic acid sequencing of drug resistance genes in the target interval of tuberculosis bacteria in 113 years Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565455 113 Annual Accident Insurance Labor Procurement of Heping District, Taichung City Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565456 113 annual sewage sewer pipeline desilting, maintenance and sporadic projects (opening contract) entrusted design and supervision technical services Deadline05 Mar 2024 4565458 Purchase a portable fluorescence dissolved oxygen analyzer Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565460 Hsinchu City 113th Annual Illegal Construction and Signboard Demolition Project Opening Contract Deadline04 Mar 2024 4565464 Taipei City New Resident Area Website Maintenance and Management Labor Service Procurement Case in 2013 Deadline01 Mar 2024 4565465 Maintenance work of boiler ancillary equipment in 113-114 years Deadline07 Mar 2024 4565466 The third phase of campus power supply improvement project in 2013 Deadline04 Mar 2024 4565467 Drainage road repair work in 113 (spraying herbicides at Madou branch) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565468 Air conditioning box equipment Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565469 Purchase case of 4,800,000 pieces of 0.6L rice wine white screw-top round bottle Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565471 Xinshi, Yujing and Baihe Institute's 113-year new decoration project completion drawing data actual measurement and positioning operation (consolidated case) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565472 Digital telephone exchange system maintenance case from 113 to 115 years Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565473 113th annual factory road maintenance project Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565475 Hepatobiliary and gastroenterology department single-use non-electric biopsy clip (sterilization) purchase case Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565476 Sleep breathing physiology tester Deadline05 Mar 2024 4565477 Power converter design and measurement system platform, etc. Batch B Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565478 Baoshan Third Reservoir Hydrology and Water Source Utilization and Preliminary Project Planning Deadline04 Mar 2024 4565480 113 annual detection and prevention vehicle Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565481 Circulating tumor cell count detection outsourcing Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565482 Surface and exterior pipe project of the Dasheng 8th Street (Sheng Hong Zhu Yan) building in Hukou Township Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565483 Disaster reconstruction project upstream of Shengxing Bridge in Shekou Village Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565484 Chiayi County 113-year soil and water conservation outdoor teaching promotion and diversified publicity plan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4565485 113-114 Annual sign and marking (including internal photos) entrusted manufacturing supervision service case Deadline27 Feb 2024 4565487 2013 Keelung City Industrial Road and Agricultural Road Disaster Emergency Repair Plan (Unit Price Bid) Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565488 2024 Memorial Service for Political Victims of Authoritarian Rule Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565489 Yilan County Sanxing Township 113th Annual Village Neighbor County Foreign Cultural and Recreational Activities Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565490 No. 4 International Express P.P. Quality Mailing Bag (A240CN) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565491 Resource monitoring and auditing system (including information security) maintenance case Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565492 Staff dormitory renovation project Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565493 Annual function verification of the cell clean laboratory on the 9th floor of the Medical Department Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565494 Resident activity area and nursing station expansion project Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565495 Disaster recovery and construction project of Dunfu Road, Fengqiu Village, Xinyi Township Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565496 Heavy rain in October 2015-C1 category-East 64th Route 7K+I00~7K+700 road disaster repair project Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565497 Changhua County Natural Ecological Education Center entrusted operation and management procurement case Deadline05 Mar 2024 4565498 Hsinchu City Zhonghua Road (Yuchen 433) building surface and external pipe project Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565499 Torpedo lifting platform watertight pad item B Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565500 New Taipei Metro Fire Protection Maintenance Application Work Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565501 Turnkey project for the construction of solar panels on scaffolding at the entrance to the southern campus of Academia Sinica Deadline04 Mar 2024 4565504 Procurement case for updating the broadcasting system in Yutong Village, Yutong Township Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565506 "113 Tainan City Heshunliao Farm Section Expropriation Area (including Taiwan Provincial Museum of History) Development Plan" Environmental Monitoring Operation Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565507 Yilan County Scenic Area 113th Annual Post-disaster Reconstruction Engineering Design and Supervision Technical Service Opening Contract Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565508 Dental treatment chair (general type) Deadline06 Mar 2024 4565510 Yumin Elementary School, Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City [Entrusted service procurement case for outdoor education visits for fourth grade students in the 112th school year] Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565511 Sporadic contracting work for off-balance sheet management of public user installations in Hsinchu area Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565513 113-year typhoon-proof shutters unit price repair opening contract Deadline04 Mar 2024 4565514 113 annual reconstruction project design and supervision entrusted technical services (open contract) Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565516 Fengbin Township Xinshe Village Fuxing Tribe Dusurui Typhoon Reconstruction Project Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565519 Daxing Soil and Water Conservation Restoration Project in the 4th Neighborhood of Yushui Village Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565540 In 2013, a total of 1,915 batons were issued for traffic vigilantes and caring paramedics. Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565541 Sporadic renovation project of recreational facilities in Cingjing Farm area in 2013 (open contract) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565542 113 Pinglin District Natural Disaster Rescue and Reconstruction Project (Open Contract) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565543 Camping activities for sixth-grade graduates in the 112th academic year Deadline05 Mar 2024 4565544 Entrusted transportation of goods (truck part) Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565545 113 Pinglin District River District Drainage and Other Drainage Maintenance of River Channels and Environmental Improvement and Rainwater Sewer and Urban Drainage Maintenance Proje Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565546 Off-campus teaching visits for third grade students in the 112th academic year Deadline05 Mar 2024 4565547 Sewage treatment plant renovation project Deadline05 Mar 2024 4565548 Taoyuan Water Conservancy Complex Elevator Regular Maintenance Case Deadline27 Feb 2024 4565555 Property purchase case for 1 tractor (including rotary plow) Deadline27 Feb 2024 4565575 Bank protection improvement project from Anshunliao Drainage Expressway to the management boundary point Deadline27 Feb 2024 4565579 From 113 to 115 years, Shen'ao No. 9 cable ship was entrusted with the operation work (two-year contract) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565581 113 Taoyuan City Detention Pool Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Maintenance Opening Contract Project Deadline27 Feb 2024 4565584 2 projects including the Xingcaiqiao Yexi Disaster Reconstruction Project in Tongren Village and the Jianshanxi Yexi Disaster Reconstruction Project in Yianshui Village Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565587 113 annual sign and safety facility maintenance project Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565588 Renovation of various channels in 113 (dredging at Jiali and other 4 stations) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565589 1 item of consumable hygiene materials for the ophthalmology department (open contract) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565590 Disaster reconstruction project of Yexi upstream of Neipu Bridge in Shekou Village Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565591 Roadway extension projects in Xinwei Village, Yanpu Township and other projects, and new installation projects for users in Xinwei Village, Yanpu Township, etc. (contracted) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565592 Hepatobiliary and gastroenterology gastrointestinal balloon dilatation catheter procurement case Deadline11 Mar 2024 4565593 Toilet renovation project in the middle building of the 112th teaching building of Houzhuang Elementary School, Daliao District, Kaohsiung City Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565594 Rice steamer, electric cooker, clothes dryer Deadline04 Mar 2024 4565595 New Taipei City Zhanghe Junior High School Heping Building Toilet Improvement Project Deadline01 Mar 2024 4565596 100mm ductile cast iron pipe (K type third lining epoxy resin powder) 806 meters Deadline27 Feb 2024 4565598 113 Xiulin Township landslide and large-scale collapse disaster prevention heavy machinery stationed lease (open contract) Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565599 113th Annual All-Disaster Intelligent Command and Monitoring Platform-Smart Warning Integrated Module and Disaster Prevention and Relief Data Warehousing and Construction Service C Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565600 A batch of chemicals for calibration of water quality analysis instruments (MAKER: MERCK) Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565602 (113) Hualien County coastal fishery and fishing port area facilities emergency repair (risk) project (open contract) Deadline05 Mar 2024 4565608 113th annual "Yi! Lanren Market" out-of-county promotion and marketing activities entrusted professional service case Deadline04 Mar 2024 4565612 "Cleaning of the 8th and 9th floors of the Bank of Taiwan Civil Rights Building" procurement project Deadline27 Feb 2024 4565613 The Ministry of Health and Welfare entrusted the agency to purchase joint bidding for clinically necessary drugs that are difficult to obtain for children in 2013. Deadline12 Mar 2024 4565615 "Ren Mei Primary School Phase 2 Terrace Renovation Project" Procurement Case Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565623 Xinyi Township, Nantou County 113th Annual Ceremony and Traditional Skills Competition and 73rd Township Games Lunch Box and Property Purchase Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565624 345kV Road North ~ Ryugasaki red and white lines #44 ~ #52 ~ Ryugasaki E/S conductor and ground wire replacement and #45 tower reconstruction project Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565625 Exchange membrane material verification system set Deadline04 Mar 2024 4565626 The unit price procurement project of pipeline equipment of the Hualien Water Supply Plant (the jurisdiction of the Hualien Service Station) in 2012 and the unit price procurement Deadline08 Mar 2024 4565656 Improvement of barrier-free campus environment at Sanjiang Elementary School in Chiayi County─New elevator project Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565660 113 Open contract labor procurement case for water and electricity maintenance (including work and materials) Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565661 113 Taichung City New Community Road Signs and Markings Traffic Control Facility Project (Open Contract) Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565665 Wenfu Elementary School Community Reading Station Renovation Project Deadline27 Feb 2024 4565668 Net Zero Emissions and Environmental Education Promotion Exhibition Hall Plan Deadline27 Feb 2024 4565672 Rental of 2 passenger trucks (5 seats) for environmental accident service Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565673 113th Annual Qiaohe Elementary School Activity Center Power Improvement Project Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565674 Procurement case for the renovation project of old toilets subsidized by the Ministry of Education in the 112th school year of Longtan Elementary School in Yongkang District, Taina Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565675 In 113, Xinyi Township villages urgently need to improve sporadic projects (Lona, Wangmei, Karibuan, Xincun Village) Deadline04 Mar 2024 4565681 Taoyuan-Dazhen Main Line Coastal Landscape Project (Phase 2) Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565683 2012-113 "Campus Community Transformation Plan-Establishment of School Community Shared Reading Station" Library Renovation Project Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565684 Spring plugs and other 10 two-year unit price opening contracts Deadline13 Mar 2024 4565687 Typhoon Haikui - entrusted technical services for design supervision and construction of the road reconstruction project next to the No. 391-5 Fushoushan section of Lishanli Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565688 Xinguang Elementary School entrusted the labor procurement for the luminous angel lighting project in the second semester of the 112th academic year Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565691 Teacher training integrated platform development Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565693 Chiayi Branch Kidney Dialysis Room Expansion Project in 2013 Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565694 112 National Music Competition-choir participation bidding and procurement entrusted professional services Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565695 2 projects including disaster repair project of Tongtoushan Farm Road in Shishinong Village Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565697 113th Annual Flood Control and Water Protection Volunteer Training and Mentoring Plan of the Tenth River Branch Deadline01 Mar 2024 4565698 113-114 Wugu District small pumping station management and maintenance and typhoon entry project Deadline26 Feb 2024 4565699 Typhoon Haikui - design, supervision and technical services commissioned for the second case of the retaining wall near Route 11k on Route 47 in Ziyili Middle and the shotcrete pos Deadline23 Feb 2024 4565700 Assessment of adjusting structures in Zhongguakeng River to create a resilient environment for the stream Deadline27 Feb 2024 4565701 Compilation and publication of a special book on Tainan’s 400 Old Trees and planning and execution of tour activities Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565702 Compilation and publication of a special book on Tainan’s 400 Old Trees and planning and execution of tour activities Deadline29 Feb 2024 4565703 Environmental impact investigation and assessment of Chiayi desalination plant Deadline08 Mar 2024 4565704 Labor procurement of campus surveillance equipment (including electronic fences) in 113 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565705 Labor procurement of campus surveillance equipment (including electronic fences) in 113 Deadline22 Feb 2024 4565706 113th Annual Administrative Building Billiards Practice Room Environmental Renovation Project Deadline21 Feb 2024 4565707 The 113th Ministry of Economic Affairs Dajia Young Lion Industrial Park sewage pipeline addition and improvement project Deadline04 Mar 2024 4565708 The Rural Water Conservation Department’s Tainan and Taitung branch offices commissioned random inspections of project quality for the 113th year Deadline26 Feb 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us