Taiwan Tenders - 8 January 2026 (Page 1 of 5)

871 tenders published in Taiwan on 8 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 8 January 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Defence, Oil and Gas, Armored Steel, GIS/GPS, Meters.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 8 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Defence, Oil and Gas, Armored Steel, GIS/GPS, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10885432 Opening ceremony contract for Class A Occupational Safety and Health Services Supervising Training Plan Deadline12 Jan 2026 10885460 CAT3512C and CAT3304 diesel generator sets, CAT3408 and CAT398 diesel engine maintenance and repair materials and consumables 1Lot, etc. 22 items Deadline14 Jan 2026 10885577 Maintenance work on windproof grid steel structure and transfer tower wet dust collection and other equipment in 2015 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10885632 Healthy Taiwan In-depth Development Plan (Wei Gong)-Integrated Medical Education Learning Process Platform Procurement Case Deadline21 Jan 2026 10885785 6 trainings including basic crew professional training in 115-116 years Deadline19 Jan 2026 10885989 "Taiwan Securities-Legal Person Investment Decision System and Data Transfer Module" Procurement Case Deadline15 Jan 2026 10885990 115-year Taichung training ground and related building cleaning and maintenance opening contract procurement case Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886000 Case of replacing CCTV system and license plate recognition system at Southern Airlines Service Park and Kaohsiung Tower Deadline09 Feb 2026 10886004 Authorization for public broadcast of audio-visual works on cable TV channels Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886030 Judicial Yuan’s 115-year community and other online advertising planning, production and placement procurement case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886031 Nantou County Dunhe National Primary School 114th school year off-campus teaching labor procurement Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886032 115-116 Design plan for improving barrier-free campus environment Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886033 Yunlin District Sales Office 115 years’ project of underground excavation of power distribution pipelines, bridge attachment, fences, and partial facilities and installations in Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886034 Crystal five-year unit price opening contract Deadline09 Feb 2026 10886035 Maintenance and improvement project of Xiuguluan River water system and seawall structure south of Hualien River mouth in 2015 (open contract) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886036 No. 1 Shed Factory Electric Facilities Improvement Commission Negotiation Design and Supervision Case Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886037 Maintenance and improvement project of Hualien Creek water system and seawall structures north of Hualien Creek mouth in 2015 (open contract) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886038 Danas-H-01-07-5-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Qingshan Pingnon Road (front section), Caoling Village, Gukeng Township Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886039 Da'an River (Section 014-1~018) Dredging, Purchase and Separation Operation - Security Standard (Guard Service) Entrusted Professional Service Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886040 115 Hsinchu City Public Retail Market Sporadic Water and Electricity Repair Opening Contract Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886041 HIMSS EMRAM Level 6 and Level 7 certification outsourcing case 1 form Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886042 115 years of cleaning, maintenance and site management labor procurement Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886043 Angiography guide tube and other 3 items Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886044 115-116 Years of automatic medicine powder dispensing machine (AMOS series) Kampo medicine liquid subcontracting machine, Kampo medicine liquid decoction cooking pot maintenance an Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886045 115-117 General Branch Subcutaneous Needle Electrode Opening Contract Bidding Case Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886046 Taitung City Park Facilities Improvement Project in 2014 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886047 Purchase of art materials and books and school supplies for the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886048 115-year Cultural and Creative Writing Group Property Procurement Case Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886049 Kaohsiung youth entrepreneurship themed marketing promotion plan entrusted professional service case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886050 115-Year Kinmen County Net-Zero Green Living and Environmentally Sustainable Development Publicity and Promotion Plan Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886051 Magnetic resonance imaging, implantable cardiac pacemaker and other 3 items Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886052 Design and supervision services commissioned for the renovation project of the Liugui Research Center’s dormitory Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886053 New construction project of pedestrian bridge on Xingfu Road in Nankanxi Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886102 Solid tumor next-generation genetic testing services (two items in total) outsourcing services Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886104 Tainan City Qieba Elementary School’s 115th school year snack purchase (property) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886105 Material storage and surrounding road renovation project on Jingwu Road, East District, Taichung City Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886106 Maintenance work of auxiliary equipment in each branch of Dajiaxi Power Plant in 2015 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886107 No. 9 Shed Factory Facilities Improvement Commission Design and Supervision Case Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886108 2026 Shuili Lantern Festival Labor Procurement Case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886109 Chiayi County Xingzhong Small Economics Chiayi County Special Education Resource Center 114th school year gait trainer learning aids property purchase Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886110 115 Tainan City Fruit Marketing and Exhibition Sales Entrusted Professional Services Case Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886111 Taitung County Fire Department--In 2015, the search and rescue dog team handled routine open contract property purchase cases for various items Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886112 114th Annual Facilities and Equipment Plan for Schools in Remote Areas and Non-Shantian Non-City Schools (Non-Indigenous Schools)_Musical Instrument Procurement Deadline16 Jan 2026 10886113 115-117 MTU4000 M93L16V and 20V host QL4 maintenance long-term contract case Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886114 Taipei City Zhongshan District Surrounding Road Renovation Project Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886115 In 2015, Yunlin County promoted the "Health Screening Five-Star Service Plan" Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886116 Affiliated Hospital-Public Works Group: Generator Procurement Project Case for the Second Medical Building-Type 1 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886117 115 Annual Mechanical and Electrical Materials Opening Contract Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886118 Automatic storage system contracted warranty type B (115 years) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886119 Semi-finished steel pipe-deep hole (feeding and processing) (115 years) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886120 Laser measuring instrument Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886121 4 items including semi-finished products of knockers (Group 4) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886122 Outdoor education labor procurement for the 114th academic year Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886124 Plastic powder and other 2 items Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886125 115 years of Beigang Town transportation connection service Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886126 Water plant filtration facility renovation project Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886127 Renovation plan for related facilities under the jurisdiction of Nan'an Management Station in 2015 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886128 Representative Office in Japan Building Equipment Management and Maintenance Service Case Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886129 115 years of environmental cleaning and maintenance work for 18 parks and green belts in Erlin Town, Changhua County Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886130 The seventh phase of the wild stream improvement project upstream of Zhaojingshan Bridge Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886131 Ciwen Non-Profit Kindergarten was newly established in the 115th school year - improving basic environment and teaching environment equipment purchase entrusted planning, design an Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886132 Portable automatic weather observation system Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886133 Renovation plan for related facilities under Meishan Management Station in 2014 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886134 Fuxing District Kindergarten Special Vehicle Drivers Labor Service Procurement Case (Hualing Branch) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886135 Information security detection software and other 6 items Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886136 8 items including upgrade and expansion of the existing surveillance system in the hospital area Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886137 Renovation plan for related facilities under the jurisdiction of Paiyun Management Station in 2014 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886138 Electronic colonoscope repair case Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886139 Renovation plan for related facilities under the jurisdiction of Tatajia Management Station in 2015 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886140 Invitae offers a full set of hereditary cancer genetic testing outsourcing unit price opening contract Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886141 Batch of spare parts for water diverting saddle made of ductile cast iron Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886142 Tubular high temperature furnace body Deadline22 Jan 2026 10886143 From 2015 to 2016, the Fifth, Sixth and Seventh River Branch Offices administered river sediment quality testing plan (third phase) Deadline28 Jan 2026 10886144 A batch of Western journals in 2026 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886145 115th annual dengue fever vector mosquito control spraying work in Dongshi Township Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886146 The Central District of the Agricultural and Food Administration of the Ministry of Agriculture dispatches vehicle transportation operations of various materials (Changtou area) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886147 Minxiong Township Songshan Village, Daqi Village, Dongxing Village, Fengshou Village and Beidou Village 114th Annual Jiahui and grassroots construction projects around the landfill Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886148 Yunlin County Zhongxiao Elementary School’s 114th Annual Administrative Desk and Chair Replacement Procurement Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886149 Pingding Guzhen Carbon Reduction Cultivation and Irrigation Management Demonstration and Food Farming Education Promotion Plan Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886150 115th Annual Guoxing Township Nutritional Catering Service Plan for the Elderly and People with Disabilities Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886151 Marine information analysis teaching system item B Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886152 115 Annual Rural Regeneration Business Vehicle Rental Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886154 Tongxiao Town 115 annual surveillance system new installation and replacement property procurement (open contract) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886156 In 2015, the Wang'an Township Office entrusted the Wang'an to General to Ma bus transportation route operation - the first phase Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886157 7 purchases including intake and exhaust valve seats Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886160 Tainan City Liujia Elementary School’s 115-year closed campus student transportation vehicle rental purchase Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886162 Taipower Guanghui Road Building Renovation Project Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886165 Lubricating oil additive CE034 (brand: Dow) one batch Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886166 115 annual cleaning and maintenance work outsourcing labor procurement case and cleaning Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886167 115th Annual Evergreen Lohas Tour Taipei Activity Case Deadline06 Feb 2026 10886168 Medical information database audit system Deadline22 Jan 2026 10886169 6 trainings including crew professional advancement in 115-116 years Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886170 Dynatrace integrated monitoring software Deadline22 Jan 2026 10886171 Improvement project at the intersection of Jianguo Road and Lane 32, Wenhua Street, Toufen City Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886172 A batch of 9 items of soot blowing air compressor accessories for machines 5 to 8 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886199 Pre- and post-test on the development and learning effectiveness of multi-lingual disaster prevention teaching materials in India, Vietnam and the Philippines Deadline16 Jan 2026 10886200 Caoling Elementary School teachers’ dormitory construction project Deadline22 Jan 2026 10886201 115th annual open contract purchase case of ingredients, seasonings, consumables, etc. for Chinese and Western food classes Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886202 Procurement case for professional performance platform piano for concert hall Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886203 Batch B of foldable plastic warning tapes Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886204 North inspection shed repair commission design and supervision case Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886205 Factory facility renovation Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886206 No. 568-2 Yexi Renovation Project in Yilin Section of Yilin Village and other places Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886207 1500kW tight supply generator set rental for Xiju Power Plant in 2015 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10886208 AC and DC motor reforming and rewinding consultation Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886209 115 Electric Power and Communications Department’s rubber-filled single-mode optical cable opening contract procurement case Deadline09 Feb 2026 10886210 Meals for the 114th school year end-of-year party Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886211 Distribution line equipment maintenance and accident repair work in Guishan District in 2015 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886212 The Central District of the Agricultural and Food Administration of the Ministry of Agriculture distributes various material vehicle transportation operations (Taichung area) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886213 Kangrui Typhoon Damage Reconstruction Project of Niuliakengqiao Industrial Road, Jiqi Village, Fengbin Township, Hualien County Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886214 115 years of commercial festival marketing and promotion cases Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886215 12,000 hours of instrument equipment overhaul work for Zhushan unit in 2014 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886216 Illegal abandoned smart fence construction plan in Nantou County in 2015 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886217 In the 114th academic year, the equipment procurement of Huwei’s self-made education and technology center will be enriched. Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886218 A batch of scale treatment facilities for cooling water towers CT1-CT4 in the outpatient building Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886219 2026 Dongshan Township Office planting and tending entrusted professional services Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886220 115 years of entrusted security industry collection and delivery services Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886221 Distribution equipment transportation, loading and unloading work in 2015-116 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886222 Danas-H-01-07-4-Entrusted design and supervision of the disaster repair and construction project of the retaining wall next to No. 28 Xiangshan Road, Puli Town Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886224 115 years of environmental weeding and tree sawing labor procurement in Tongxiao Town (open contract) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886225 A batch of baby diapers Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886226 Danas-H-01-07-1-3 post-disaster reconstruction projects of rural roads including No. 9 Fulongli, Typhoon Tongxiao Town Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886227 Broadband detection receiving group procurement case Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886228 Night vision goggles parallelism calibration instrument Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886229 115th Annual Jiaming Lake National Trail Mountain House Campground Management Entrusted Professional Service Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886230 Taichung City Education Pilot Visit Plan for the 114th School Year-Nantou County Education Visit Activities Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886231 115 years of labor procurement for hip-hop music activities in Tap Water Park Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886232 Puli Town Lancheng Community Activity Center Seismic Strengthening Project (Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Fees) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886233 In 2014, the Ministry of Education subsidized the facilities and equipment plan for schools in remote areas and non-mountain and non-city schools - the establishment of medicinal h Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886234 Bioprotective Equipment Updates Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886235 114 years of work experience sharing and exchange activities labor procurement case Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886236 Student textbook purchase case for the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886237 Signal analyzer purchase case Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886238 115th Annual Tourism Event Video Filming Commission (Open Contract) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886239 115-year water and river basin sustainable development action plan project management Deadline22 Jan 2026 10886240 Chiayi County organized a delegation to participate in the 2026 Tokyo and Singapore International Food Exhibition and entrusted professional services for the visit and inspection t Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886241 115th Annual Fisheries Promotion Monthly Art Editorial Design and Printing Labor Procurement Case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886242 114-117 Bidding case for two medical material opening contracts for the Department of Orthopedics of the General Hospital Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886243 115th Annual Pingtung County Disaster Emergency Treatment and Maintenance Project Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886244 Construction of 115-year judicial officer training performance management system Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886245 Pingtung County’s 115th Annual Disaster Prevention Personnel Expansion Training Plan Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886246 115-year Taichung City-managed Industrial Park Environmental Monitoring Plan Deadline26 Jan 2026 10886247 Cleaning and calibration of water quality monitoring equipment; Type 1 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10886248 "115 Tobacco Harm Control Law Enforcement Effectiveness and Guidance" Labor Procurement Case Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886249 Influenza virus nucleic acid detection reagents (including instruments) opening contract Deadline16 Jan 2026 10886251 Air clutch, etc. 1 batch, etc. 1 item in total Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886252 Pingzhen Factory Guanyin Middle District Metering Pipeline Network Valve Improvement Procurement Case Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886253 Anti-eavesdropping (visual) inspection instrument procurement case Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886255 Dalin plant interval pipeline 3D map information management system work Deadline24 Feb 2026 10886256 A batch of carbon steel outer rings, stainless steel rotary clamps, graphite washers, etc. Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886257 Power Center No. 1 cooling water pump inverter failure replacement Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886259 Passenger information display system outdoor panel repair work (opening contract) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886260 3-item open contract for urology and hygiene products Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886261 Village road disaster reconstruction project at No. 18 Tengping Road 0K+530 in Qixing Village, Emei Township Deadline16 Jan 2026 10886263 115 Annual Cable TV Digital Collection System Software and Hardware Equipment Maintenance Information Service Procurement Case Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886264 Zenki Dorin Paper Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886265 Stainless steel and cryogenic steel flange valves batch Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886266 Transformer equipment replacement in camp area Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886268 "Hsinchu County 115th Annual Youth Sustainable Development Function Exploration Series Activities" Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886269 Ball bearing #6311C4P6 and other 2 items of material procurement (after correction) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886270 Xintong Junior High School 114th Annual Activity Center Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886271 Rakejuluye River Bank Protection Maintenance Project Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886272 115 Chaozhou Town street tree pruning (opening contract) labor case Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886273 Erchong Elementary School, Sanchong District, New Taipei City, from January to July 2015, outsourced procurement of general affairs work Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886274 Bilingual life-oriented campus plan for national primary and secondary schools in the 114th academic year Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886275 Entrusted design, planning and supervision of fire protection facilities in shed factory Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886276 Three-year unit price opening contract for glaucoma treatment system Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886277 Hualien County Fuli Township Office 115th Annual Environmental Protection Business Observation Visit Activities Procurement Case Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886278 115th "Skills Certification Policy and System Opinion Exchange Plan" Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886279 Road improvement projects in related villages in the township (Yong'an, Dinglun, Niuchou) in 114 years Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886280 Public art installation plan for new construction of student dormitories on Xinmin Campus Deadline27 Mar 2026 10886281 Minglian Elementary School improves campus lighting equipment procurement in 114th year Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886282 Pingdongxi Market Environmental Management and Maintenance Entrusted Labor Service Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886283 Campus surveillance system maintenance and update case Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886284 Multi-sensor system detection equipment METS-21-1.0 system calibration and maintenance Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886285 Renovation project of living facilities in the terminal building of the School of Management Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886286 Huwei Military Village Settlement Building Complex-Jianguo No. 1 and No. 2 Village Environmental Cleanup Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886287 115 Annual Mobile Laboratory Data Management and Operation Plan Deadline26 Jan 2026 10886288 Roof renovation project of the first restaurant of the School of Management Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886289 Renzhai and Shizhai barrier-free improvement projects Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886290 Safety Fence Renovation Project of Suao Flying Survey Site Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886291 Automatic pressure dehydration equipment for sludge cake cleaning (transportation) in Mudan Plant Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886292 Emergency generators and high-voltage machine room electromechanical equipment Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886293 Post-disaster reconstruction project of No. 1 Farm Road in Wutan, Taiwu Township Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886294 Kaohsiung City’s Alian District 115th Annual Cultural and Recreational Friendship and Business Training Activities for Neighborhood Chiefs and Tenant Committee Members Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886295 "4 E-wheelchair scales" Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886296 Coating material electrolysis test platform Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886297 Neuroelectric stimulator unit price opening contract for 7 hygienic items Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886298 115-year food, drug and cosmetics GIS decision-making system maintenance and function plan Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886299 Taiwan Railway Track Structure Safety Improvement Plan-PC Pillow Turnout Replacement Project in Hualien Public Works Section (Phase 2) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886300 115 DNA testing reagent procurement case Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886301 Renovation of meter boxes and high-voltage isolation switch panels at power liability demarcation points Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886302 2014 Hsinchu County Bridge Maintenance and Reconstruction Project (Open Contract) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886303 A batch of condensate pump shaft seals, EHC pump shaft seals and CST deaeration transfer pump shaft seals Deadline27 Jan 2026 10886304 1 flow image analyzer Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886305 115-year food microbiology inspection equipment procurement case Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886306 Digital control panel octane engine tester (including installation, testing and education training) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886307 A batch of main transformer rubber airbags Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886308 115 annual gun parts hardness and material outsourcing inspection and procurement case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886309 Amoxycillin (Amoxicillin) 30% Powder and other 14 animal drugs (open contract) Deadline26 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us