Taiwan Tenders - 8 January 2026 (Page 3 of 5)

871 tenders published in Taiwan on 8 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 8 January 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Telecom, Park Management, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 8 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Infrastructure and construction, Food & Beverages, Environment & Waste Management, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Energy, Telecom, Park Management, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Meters, Chemicals & Fertilizers, IT-Software, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10886521 Area E EP-412 screw pump accessories procurement (BORNEMANN) batch Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886522 Zhushan Town residents’ group accident insurance in 2015 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886523 115th New Year Roaming Yunlin Transportation Service Case Deadline16 Jan 2026 10886524 Labor contracting for the production of 115-year stamp collections (including annual stamp albums, special albums, stamp folders and covers) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886525 Underwater glider maintenance (including fault repair) Item B Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886526 Wanfang-Teaching Department: Procurement Case of Portable Laparoscopy Simulation Operation Box-1 Group Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886527 115 New Taipei City outsourced procurement cases for various types of medical personnel institution license operations Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886528 The 115th annual land environmental consolidation operation within the jurisdiction of the Hualien Public Works Section Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886529 Shrimp feed (open contract); 1 batch Deadline16 Jan 2026 10886530 115-116 Medical Operation Information System Maintenance and Function Expansion Integration Case Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886531 Propaganda of the 115th annual grassroots village (district) neighborhood chief’s decree-Procurement case of home appliance lottery products Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886532 115th annual environmental sanitation management information system function improvement plan Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886533 Hualien County Government Deadline22 Jan 2026 10886534 Nineteen electric low-floor large passenger buses Deadline16 Jan 2026 10886549 2015 School-wide Street Light Repair Maintenance Case (Open Contract) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886579 Balanced salt solution plus 500 ml unit price opening contract Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886581 Human hemin for soln for infusion 25 mg/ml 10 ml unit price opening contract Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886583 Yi 25 Line (2k+080~3k+803) widening and improvement project and agency water pipeline project contracting Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886585 PS-1 high volume sampler and small hole flow rate corrector Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886587 115-year campus greening and beautification outsourcing maintenance service case Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886589 Establishing a pilot project for integrated friendly STD testing services in medical laboratories in 2015 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886590 Citizenship training for the first year of high school in the 114th academic year Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886591 Case of service procurement entrusted by the psychological expert assistance team of the Fire Department of the Ministry of Interior Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886592 Nimodipine tab 30mg unit price opening contract Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886593 114th Annual Enrichment of Facilities and Equipment - Campus Drainage System Improvement Project Planning, Design and Supervision Services Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886594 (115) Opening contract for maintenance projects such as Qizhangzhen Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886595 ALCOHOL INJ 99.5% 5ML and other 13 drugs unit price opening contract Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886596 Olefin conversion plant C4 feed pump P-1101A/B (SUNDYNE PUMP) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886597 Maintenance of our hospital’s network core switches and protective equipment in 2015 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886598 115 years of professional services commissioned for environmental cleaning and landscaping of parks and open spaces in Guanyin District (open contract) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886599 Puli Junior High School Flight Simulation Classroom Equipment Purchase Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886600 Mini adjustable bend conduit two-year unit price opening contract Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886601 Taichung City’s 115th annual road and sidewalk problem tree removal and tree infrastructure improvement project (North District and Beitun District) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886602 2200mm steel pipe (thickness 20mm) batch Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886603 115 years of general work outsourcing (administrative documents) labor procurement Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886604 Xishijiao Yexi River Regulation Phase II Project Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886605 "114-Xinpi Township Bridge Repair Project" Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886606 Partial demolition work of gas station on Chunri Road, Taoyuan District Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886607 Outdoor education entrustment service for the second semester of the 114th school year at Touhu Elementary School in Linkou District, New Taipei City Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886608 Kaohsiung City’s roadside parking fee collection and reporting outsourcing case from 115 to 119 Deadline05 Feb 2026 10886609 "115 Annual Stadium Net Repair and Lifting System Maintenance and Emergency Closure Procurement Case" Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886610 Intercontinental pumped waste oil and water transportation work Deadline27 Jan 2026 10886611 Student dormitory study chairs*570 pieces Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886612 Daxi Baiji Fuxing Palace Opening Ceremony of the Saint King of Zhang and Shimen Reservoir Mazu Water Detour Survey, Research and Preservation and Maintenance Plan Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886613 Twenty-five electric low-floor large buses Deadline16 Jan 2026 10886614 1 high-speed refrigerated centrifuge Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886615 115th Annual Book Equipment Open Contract Purchase Case Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886616 Bottle washing machine alkali tank white iron mesh conveyor belt-roller brush Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886617 Danas-H-06-02-4-Disaster restoration and construction project of Dongguang Creek bank protection in the 5th neighborhood of Dongguang Village, Yuchi Township Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886618 115th Hualien County Southern District Nongshui Road, Wild Stream, Soil and Water Conservation Facilities Emergency Repair (Risk) Project (Open Contract) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886619 Sanzhi District Office in New Taipei City handles the purchase of environmentally friendly removable toilet paper (open contract) for each district in 2015 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886620 Yong'an Elementary School--114th Kindergarten Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886621 115-year batch of stainless steel corrugated pipes and accessories for tap water Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886622 115th Hualien County Central District Nongshui Road, Wild Stream, Soil and Water Conservation Facilities Emergency Repair (Risk) Project (Open Contract) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886623 Kasuga Township Beishei Creek Wild Stream Improvement Project Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886624 115th Nanshui District Environmental Education Promotion Plan Deadline22 Jan 2026 10886625 Replacement of power and wires at 115-year-old repair factory Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886626 Taitung County Fire Department - 115-year firefighting personnel annual training plan purchase of equipment and property for annual training Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886627 Danas-H-01-07-5-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Xialiaonong Road, Zhanghu Village, Gukeng Township (two items, etc.) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886628 Tabulation machine 2 items (open contract) Deadline16 Jan 2026 10886629 115th Annual Student Transportation Car Rental Service Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886630 Zhongxing Park Landscape and Cleaning and Maintenance Work (2015-2016) Deadline06 Feb 2026 10886631 115 Yunlin County Bus Dynamic Information System Maintenance Work Project Deadline27 Jan 2026 10886632 Maintenance of artificial heart-lung system and hot and cold temperature controller in 2015-2016 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886633 Traffic vehicle service outsourcing service case (A, B) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886634 Danas-F-06-02-10- (Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project in the middle and rear areas of Gaoshu Township Puqiangxi branch line in Gaotai Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886635 Dalin Factory B409 boiler program control computer accessories (EMERSON) batch Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886636 Purchase of spare parts for power generation turbines of Xiaogang Plant Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886637 115th annual safety inspection of high-voltage and low-voltage electrical equipment in the northern campus Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886638 115th Annual Taishan Experience Camp Sports Training Facilities and Equipment Maintenance Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886639 Danas-F-06-02-09-Mino District Meinong Drainage and Dongmen Drainage Bank Protection Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886640 A set of triple quadrupole gas chromatography mass spectrometer Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886641 Annual maintenance of medical gas equipment in 2015-116 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886642 Labor procurement case for outdoor education activities for first to fifth grade and kindergarten students in the 114th school year of Jianguo Elementary School in Qingshui Distric Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886643 Longqi District 115th Annual Qiding, Tuqi, Zhongkeng, Nankeng and other disaster relief and repair projects opening contract Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886644 Five-year unit price opening contract for filters Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886645 Oil tanker dock repair exterior plate coating (115-118 years) Deadline09 Feb 2026 10886646 Sanmin District flood detention pond and waterfront green space maintenance work in 2015 (open contract) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886647 2026 National Park International Marathon Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline26 Jan 2026 10886648 "Improving teaching environment equipment-Kindergarten atrium square renovation project and kindergarten railing protection project plan" Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886649 115th Annual Fengshan Plant High and Low Voltage Equipment Inspection Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886650 Danas-F-06-02-10- (Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Dinglin Drainage in Wantan Township Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886651 Repair work of electrical equipment in Petrochemical Division Deadline28 Jan 2026 10886652 Industrial control communication integrated training equipment type 1 procurement case Deadline22 Jan 2026 10886653 Maintenance work of heat exchanger in steam turbine plant in 2015-116 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10886654 Design supervision and monitoring services for pothole remediation projects for 13 land renewal projects including 1621-80, Magong Section, Magong City, Penghu County (including em Deadline27 Jan 2026 10886655 115-Year-Old Attraction Facility Maintenance Case (Open Contract) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886656 Hualien County Zhuoxi Township Health Center Building Earthquake Resistance Strengthening Project Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886657 2026 Nantou Starry Sky Season Event Planning and Execution Labor Procurement Case Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886658 115th Forestry Conservation Department Pingtung Branch Education and Recreation Service Manpower Outsourcing Work Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886659 115th annual cultural and recreational activities for village leaders in Dacun Township, Changhua County Deadline23 Jan 2026 10886660 115 Taichung City Wuri District Office Natural Disaster Emergency Rescue and Repair Project (Open Contract) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886661 115th Annual Locomotive Exhaust Analyzer Patrol Inspection and Calibration Plan Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886662 Unit price for refurbishment of drivers and valves at Fengshan Plant in 2015 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886663 Toucheng Public Works Section 115 Provincial Road Intersection Pedestrian Space and Guardrail Gap Improvement Project Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886664 Pingding Plant Chlorination Pipeline Improvement Project Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886665 Pedestrian environment improvement project from Hengchun Gongshanghunei Road to Chiniuling, Hengchun Town, Pingtung County Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886666 Special Search Brigade Dacheng Detachment Toilet Renovation Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Procurement Case Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886667 115th "Circuit breaker temperature rise and overload trip test equipment" Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886668 Measurement of sea temperature and drainage water temperature outside Mazuzhushan Branch of Xiehe Power Plant in 2015-116 Deadline22 Jan 2026 10886669 115 years of labor procurement for pig feeding and management work (Daxiang No. 2 livestock farm and three other sites) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886670 Danas-D-05-01-26-Damage disaster reconstruction project of Dongyanli to Zhouzaikeng side ditch, etc. 2 pieces Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886671 Danas-F-06-02-10- (Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 2014) Guilai Drainage Post-disaster Reconstruction Project of Wantan Township Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886672 115-year water source protection area maintenance project entrusted design and supervision opening contract Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886673 Taitung District Sales Office 115 Yigong District Distribution Pipeline Project Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886674 Huwei Sugar Factory Beigang Raw Materials Section 115 Years of Transfer Operations Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886675 115 annual public retail market fire protection inspection declaration, temporary vendor concentration area fire inspection and public retail market fire protection equipment maint Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886676 The third bid for the main pipe project of the sewage and sewer system in Su'ao area Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886677 115 years of accumulated repair and maintenance work Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886678 Procurement of off-campus teaching activities for grades 1-5 in the 114th school year Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886679 Small-scale construction project in the village of Toufen City in 2014 - construction and installation project of important intersection monitor system Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886680 The second phase of installation and setting of the network system in the office space on the 8th floor of the Education Department of Keelung City Government Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886681 Jia 132 Line 1K+600 and other pipeline replacement projects in Yiren Village, Zhongpu Township, Jia County Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886682 Taichung Port Well No. 1 Geological Improvement Project Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886683 114-117 Bidding case for 4 medical material opening contracts in the operating room of the main hospital Deadline03 Feb 2026 10886684 115th Annual Boiler Body Maintenance Work Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886685 Maintenance labor work of various waterway facilities in 2015-116 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886686 Epoxy floor construction project for corridor in operating room Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886687 Jia 169 Line and other pipeline replacement projects in Leye Village, Alishan Township, Jia County (Phase I) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886688 Danas-H-06-02-4-Disaster recovery and construction project of bank protection for branch line from Wudeng Village, Yuchi Township to Pingyata Branch Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886689 114th Annual Grassroots Construction Symposium Small Projects-Dahu Village Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886690 Road improvement projects at 3 locations including Wengong 3rd Street in Shengang Township Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886691 Hollowing out project of Nong'an branch road in Mayuan Village, Wanrong Township Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886692 Construction of water regime monitoring system and maintenance of water level warning facilities in Taichung City in 2015 Deadline02 Feb 2026 10886693 Psychiatric ward toilet renovation project Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886694 2015 - Procurement case for three items of acid-resistant dyeing solution "Eisai name: basic mustard/pink essence, fluorescent remover, potassium permanganate (Eisai code: 40150510 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886695 Chengchenghu Plant 114th Kaohsiung South District Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886696 115th Annual Climate Change Mitigation and Low-Carbon Home Plan Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886697 115 years of labor procurement for pig feeding and management work (Haipu Livestock Farm) Deadline02 Feb 2026 10886698 "Yuan Chang Elementary School handles the 114th annual enrichment of facilities and equipment - campus pavement improvement project planning, design and supervision entrusted techn Deadline16 Jan 2026 10886699 115th Taichung City Children’s Playground Safety Improvement Project Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886700 Luzhu P/S Local SCADA (including IED) procurement and installation of a batch Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886701 114 Taoyuan City Jinxing Elementary School Campus Wall Baseball Protection Net Heightening Project Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886702 Locking compression hip plate system (three medical materials from the Department of Orthopedics), unit price contract Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886703 6 procurement cases of non-joint standard sanitary materials Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886704 115 Yilan County Bus Waiting Facilities Reservation Maintenance, Inspection and Disaster Emergency Repair Contingency Opening Contract Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886705 115 annual electrical equipment maintenance work Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886706 Investigation and analysis of air environment detection methods, improvement verification and technology development plan (2/2) Deadline27 Jan 2026 10886707 2026 Hsinchu Science Park Chemical Disaster Professional Response Training and Drill Plan Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886708 Maintenance work of parking management system equipment in Dongshan and Gukeng service areas of National Highway 3 (115) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886709 115th year of dredging and transportation operations in the upper reaches of Nanhua Reservoir Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886710 114 Keelung City Police Station Branch and Police Station Sewage and Sewer Connection Project Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886711 115 years of large truck driving training style 1 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886712 2 purchases including 5 tons of air conditioners Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886713 Kwun Tong factory equipment component image archiving and VOC leakage detection work Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886714 12 electric low-floor large buses Deadline16 Jan 2026 10886715 Semiconductor clean room project for the Department of Electrical Engineering Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886716 115th Annual Jurisdiction River Seawall Area and Drainage Environment Maintenance Plan (Open Contract) (Seawall and Ershui Railway Bridge Upstream) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886717 115-year employee health examination of Taiwan Sugar Corporation’s Oil Products Division Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886718 Purchase case for replacing and adding new surveillance system equipment at Chiayi Airport Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886719 Chiayi City 115th Annual Park Monitor New Installation, Retirement and Maintenance Project Opening Contract Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886720 IRWR and other three equipment test bench maintenance cases Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886721 Compressor control system accessories (BENTLY NEVADA) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886722 Caotun Town Office's 115th Annual Cleaning Team Vehicles, Machinery, Engine, and Motor Repair and Maintenance Service Procurement (Open Contract Includes Expansion) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886723 115-116 Camp Garbage Removal Case Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886724 115th Hualien County North District Nongshui Road, Wild Stream, Soil and Water Conservation Facilities Emergency Repair (Risk) Project (Open Contract) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886725 Ayao Yexi Regulation Project Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886726 New functions and maintenance of medical image storage and transmission system (PACS) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886727 115 years of youth development integrated marketing publicity entrusted professional service case Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886728 "FY114 - "Eisai Name MGIT TUBE Growth Indicator Tube" (Eisai Code FMG5010300)" Procurement Project Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886729 115th year of mechanical equipment maintenance work at the sewage treatment plant in Taoyuan Young Lion Industrial Park of the Ministry of Economic Affairs Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886730 Banqiao Post Office Postal Service Express Mail Transportation Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886731 Battery type large bone drill set 3 sets Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886732 Danas-F-06-02-10-(Typhoon Yangliu in August 2014) Green Creek drainage 0k+310 right bank protection disaster reconstruction project Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886733 115 Yunlin County Labor Procurement Case for the Damage Prevention and Control of Invasive Green Iguanas Deadline16 Jan 2026 10886734 Laser computer continuous report paper (15.5"x12" and 16.5"x12") Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886735 Outsourcing operation and management case on the 2nd floor of the outer store of Dingguji West Market in the municipality directly under the Central Government and the 2nd floor of Deadline03 Feb 2026 10886736 Cardiac Catheter Imaging System (PACS System) Maintenance Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886737 Water sample and soil testing work at Mazu Zhushan Branch in 2015-116 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886738 Reconstructive Orthopedic Surgery Dressing 19 Two-Year Opening Contract Deadline22 Jan 2026 10886739 Purchasing of school supplies and art materials for the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886740 Biomedical waste entrusted removal and disposal Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886741 Kindergarten toilet renovation project Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886742 115 Pingtung County Rural Construction and Farm Road Pavement Improvement and Maintenance Project Opening Contract A Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886743 Danas-H-01-07-4-4 pieces of disaster recovery and construction projects including the 7.5k left branch road in Shancha Lane, Shuangdongli, Caotun Town-entrusted design and supervis Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886744 Public grain rice collection, storage, processing and disbursement business (Kouhu Township, Shuilin Township, Beigang Town, Yunlin Prefecture) Deadline04 Feb 2026 10886745 "2026 Taiwan Lantern Festival in Chiayi" peripheral product design, production and promotion commissioned service case Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886746 Sulfur analyzer accessories (VICI) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886747 114 school year fourth grade off-campus teaching entrustment service Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886748 114-Wuda Liaison Road (including cross-stream box culvert) project Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886749 Street light maintenance work in the Pingtung section (115) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886750 Purchase of 7 spare parts including digital cameras Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886751 Pingtung City’s LED energy-saving street light (intelligent) replacement project entrusted manufacturing supervision service Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886752 Drainage opposite No. 1, Lane 10, Lane 477, Xiaodong Road and two road surface improvement projects including Lane 71, Zhongyi Street Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886753 114 School year third grade off-campus teaching entrustment service Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886754 No. 1706-3 Gulou Section and other areas beside the wild stream improvement project Deadline16 Jan 2026 10886755 Hualien County Road Maintenance Management Platform Construction Plan (Phase 1) Deadline22 Jan 2026 10886756 Outdoor study activities for graduates of the 114th academic year Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886757 115-120 years of cable TV setup services Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886758 Pingtung City 115th annual bilingual and alley street nameplate installation project (open contract) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886759 National Taiwan University Publishing Center Parcel Outsourcing Case Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886760 114 Dalin factory fire high-pressure spray guns and other batches Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886761 Fourteen electric low-floor large buses Deadline16 Jan 2026 10886762 115th Changhua County Children’s Day Activities Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886763 Taiwan Sugar Dalin Factory fine sand cartons and other 3 purchases Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886764 Integration of flood control information and optimization of rainfall information platform in 2015 Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886765 ASTM A213-T5 seamless alloy steel heat exchange tube Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886766 Tidying up the storage tank floor of Shimen Oil Supply Center Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886767 115-year Taipei City Living Alley Plan Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886768 Overhaul of 8 air preheaters, denitrification equipment, flues and chimneys in 2015 Deadline21 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us