Taiwan Tenders - 8 January 2026 (Page 2 of 5)

871 tenders published in Taiwan on 8 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 8 January 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Defence, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Taiwan on 8 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Food & Beverages, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Park Management, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Real Estate, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Defence, Meters, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Transportation-Railways, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

10886310 E-based nursing work cart (including computer) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886311 115 Tainan City District Drainage Overall Improvement and Adjustment Plan Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886312 1 set of solid-state transformer regulation strategy development and controller hardware closed-loop verification platform Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886313 Propaganda of the 115th annual grassroots village (district) neighborhood chief’s decree-Procurement of household products souvenirs and lottery items Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886314 114-116 Entrusted design supervision and labor service for the renovation project of old toilets in the new building Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886315 Procurement of additional electricity for Xinhu Elementary School Student Activity Center in Hukou Township, Hsinchu County Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886316 Rheometer kit one set Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886317 Haiduan Elementary School--114th Annual Administrative Building Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886318 Entrusted planning, design and construction supervision services for the renovation project of old toilets in Xikou Elementary School Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886319 Leasing case of six multi-payment self-service payment machines Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886320 Purchase of books and art supplies for students in the second semester of the 114th school year at Erzhong Elementary School in Hsinchu County - books for second and third grade st Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886321 Cooking and dining equipment maintenance case Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886322 Taipei City Shuiyuan Building Water and Electricity Facilities Maintenance Case in 2015 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886323 5 items including high-end network equipment and peripheral maintenance Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886324 Danas-F-06-02-10- (Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project of Wuming Bridge and Jiuzhuang Bridge in Houbixi, Gaoshu Township Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886325 114-115 Opening contract for shuttle transportation vehicles including driving outsourcing services Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886326 Xingda Power Plant gas unit renewal and reconstruction project, pump and pipeline procurement and installation case for the public and fire protection system in the operating livin Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886327 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Leshan 3rd Neighborhood and Longquan Road Branch Farm Road in Wenquan Village, Leshan, after the 113-1027 earthquake and October Kangrui typ Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886328 A batch of instrument pipe accessories Deadline22 Jan 2026 10886329 Taipei City Animal Home Animal Care and Environmental Cleaning and Maintenance Case Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886330 Opening contract for channel dredging work at all levels of Beigang Branch in 2015 (Shuilin Station) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886331 Full-coverage hydrological detection system item B Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886332 A batch of heater drain pump bearing bushings Deadline26 Jan 2026 10886333 Opening Contract for Irrigation and Drainage Road Maintenance Work at Fuxing Work Station in 2015 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886334 The management and maintenance labor service case of the Lower Tamsui River Iron Bridge (Kaohsiung end) in 2015 (unit price contracting) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886335 Hualien County Government organizes "115th Annual Vocational Training for the Unemployed" Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886336 300-ton ice water main unit replacement purchase case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886337 Turnkey project for the new construction of the Second Bone Pagoda in Gaoshu Township, Gaoshu Township Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886338 Opening contract for channel dredging work at all levels of Beigang Branch in 2015 (Tsutong Station) Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886339 Open contract purchase case for 1 batch of barreled gas Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886340 Taitung County Chenggong Town 115th Annual Aboriginal Cultural Exchange and Tourism Industry Promotion Observation Activities Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886341 115 Portable instrument kits for the three districts, chemicals and experimental supplies for water quality classes Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886342 Danas-F-06-02-09-Damage repair project on the left side of the bank protection at the upstream of Fengshancuo Bridge of Dianbao Creek Drainage in Yanchao District Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886343 Xikou Township, Chiayi County’s 115th Annual Village Neighborhood Cultural and Recreational Social Event and Community Environment Observation Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886344 Danas-D-05-01-25-114 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July, Ryugasaki District, Tuqiliwu Forest Road to Xinhuali Road (Jianfeng Gaogan 298) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886345 115 sporadic improvement project (opening contract) first phase Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886346 115th Annual Wenxin Elementary School East Side Floor and Teachers’ Motorcycle Parking Shed Improvement Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Service Case Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886347 Cross-border field verification of the Laishinhu system and ARC Taiwan’s medical transformation and innovation strategy development evaluation services Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886348 115 Annual Tour Bus Rental Contract Demand Procurement Case Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886349 Internationally certified animal information management electronic system maintenance Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886350 Excellent Laser Surgery Laser Fiber Group (Open Contract) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886351 Pipeline equipment maintenance project of Kaotan Factory and other four factories in 2014 (open contract) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886353 115th Annual Sanchong District Public Building Interior Facilities Repair and Decoration Entrusted Technical Services (Open Contract) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886354 Taitung County Fire Department-115 Maritime Satellite Phone Isatphone2 Prepaid Card Stored Value Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886355 "(114) Xinpi Blacksmith Village Waterfront Landscape Environment Construction Planning, Design and Project Implementation" Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886357 Taoyuan Airport Terminal 2 South and North Expansion Elevator Equipment Enhancement and Replacement Case Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886358 Reserve energy (electricity tyrant) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886360 Xinming Elementary School Swimming Pool Roof Steel Beam Repair Project Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886361 Yangming High School textbook property purchase case for the second semester of the 114th academic year Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886362 The fifth urea purchase batch in 2014 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10886363 Procurement case for additional property purchases of movable sound reflection panels for the concert hall Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886364 115th Annual Nantou County Mobile Pollution Source Audit and Control Plan Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886365 115-116 Information Security and Network Equipment Maintenance Cases Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886366 Chiayi City 115th Annual Park Mechanical and Electrical Equipment Maintenance and Repair Project Opening Contract Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886367 Improvement works such as Zaifa Xiaopai 2 etc. Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886368 Load balancer management platform type 1 Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886369 1 magnetic wave therapy device Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886370 Calibration laboratory constant temperature and humidity chamber and other 2 performance improvements Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886371 Procurement case of 1 on-site command vehicle in 2015 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886372 A batch of igniters Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886373 Cocomine intravenous injection (or equivalent) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886375 National Taiwan Science Education Center Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886376 115th Annual Job Search Fraud Prevention, Salary Disclosure and Employment Privacy Promotion Plan Deadline22 Jan 2026 10886378 Changhua County Erlin Senior High School sewage takeover project Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886379 In 2015, the West Lake Complex Building was entrusted to a professional property management company for management and maintenance. Deadline06 Feb 2026 10886380 Procurement case for environmental disinfection and vector-borne mosquito control work in venues under our jurisdiction in 2015 Deadline16 Jan 2026 10886381 The 115th Annual County Exterior Motorcycle Visit for Community Cadres and Volunteers, Elderly Recreation and Senior Volunteers Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886382 114 Year-old Lions Township Comprehensive Stadium Air Conditioning Equipment Circuit Configuration Property Procurement Case Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886383 Medical equipment maintenance commission case from 115 to 117 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886384 The 115-116 Kaohsiung City central river river lotus removal plan Deadline28 Jan 2026 10886385 161kV Pingding~Leshan Line Hidden Shield Tunnel and Ancillary Electrical and Mechanical Turnkey Project Deadline22 Jan 2026 10886386 Kangle Elementary School--lower grade toilet renovation project Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886387 Dawu Public Works Section 115th Annual Provincial Highway Scheduled Undergutter Dredging Work Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886388 1 mobile ultrasound unit Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886389 Gastroenterology and Health Materials 2-item open contract Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886390 115th Annual Domestic Travel Exhibition Exhibition Marketing Promotion Case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886391 115th Annual Puli Work Station Irrigation and Drainage Road Maintenance Work Opening Contract Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886392 Structural safety appraisal of Coal Source and Naluo Cultural and Health Stations, and labor procurement cases such as ecological inspection and inspection operations of Xiaojinpin Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886393 115-year human research project consultation and obtaining the consent of indigenous peoples Project Management Center labor procurement case Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886394 Typhoon response, early warning analysis and disaster prevention work in 2015-116 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886395 Repair work of air-conditioning equipment system in Area A of Taoyuan MRT Station (open contract) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886396 Tunnel renovation project next to Beiliao Gaogan 140 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886397 The first pressure vessel maintenance method Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886398 Condensate water pump impeller batch Deadline28 Jan 2026 10886399 Street lamp maintenance work in Guishan Industrial Park in 2015 Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886400 Removing and replacing the bottom plate of Batu 202 oil tank Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886401 115-year fishery waste removal work in Changhua County breeding area (open contract) Deadline22 Jan 2026 10886402 Alishan Public Works Section 115th scheduled regular traffic facility renovation project Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886403 Entrusted technical service work for the 4th periodic safety assessment of Qianqiba Reservoir Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886404 Shuilixi Waterside Park Recreation Facilities Renovation Project Deadline23 Jan 2026 10886405 Four-year unit price open contract for cautery device Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886406 115th Annual Environmental Protection Bureau Official Car Rental Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886407 115 Baoshan Second Reservoir Facilities Repair and Emergency Repair (Open Contract) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886408 Control motor item B Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886409 Integrated flood warning and flood control operations in the area under the jurisdiction of Yihe Branch in 2015 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10886410 New construction project of Ruilong Rizhao and Public Trust Center in Qianzhen District, Kaohsiung City Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886411 Coronary Angioplasty Balloon Catheter Opening Contract Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886412 Box body (material supply and processing) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886413 115th Annual Sustainable Coastal Integrated Management and Recycling Container Promotion Plan Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886414 Sensors and other 2 items Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886415 115 Douliu to Caoling cherry blossom season transportation connection service case Deadline16 Jan 2026 10886417 The Hualien County Police Department’s 115-year outsourcing contract procurement case for tobacco and drug urine testing work Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886419 115th Taitung County low-level radio promotion tour tour bus rental Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886420 Numerical map display and information system item B Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886421 Neurosurgery - Thrombectomy Device Procurement Case Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886422 In 115, Miaoli Station (District 1) and Zhunan Station (Districts 1 and 3) outsourced meter reading work Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886423 Item B of external power supply vehicle Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886424 New construction project of Nanxia gas station in Hukou service area Deadline27 Jan 2026 10886425 Zhunan Town 115th Annual Children’s Day Souvenir Purchase Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886426 Taitung County Dawu Township Health Center--115 Wet Biochemical Instrument Reagents and Consumables Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886427 115 annual off-campus teaching tour bus rental labor procurement case Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886428 "(114) Laneway Improvement Project of Xinhua Road Cultural Street, Xinpi Township" Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886429 "We TAIWAN event IP "a-We" large-scale theme interactive curation" art and cultural labor procurement case Deadline05 Feb 2026 10886430 Hsinchu County Xionglin Township 115 Year 2, 4 and 5 Cemetery Weeding Labor Procurement Case Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886431 Amoxicillin LA 15% inj and other 11 animal drugs (open contract) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886432 115th Annual Office Building Cleaning and Maintenance Work Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886433 115 years of book purchasing Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886434 New construction of storage facilities at Dunhua North Road Deadline02 Feb 2026 10886435 115th Annual IOS Business Tablet Procurement Case Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886436 4K/3D ICG endoscope Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886437 Dihua sewage treatment plant attached leisure sports park lifting facilities and pedestrian improvement turnkey project management and supervision entrusted technical services Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886438 115-year River Patrol Operations Mentoring Plan Deadline29 Jan 2026 10886439 Canopy construction project on the roof of the women’s toilet in Jinshi Building in the 114th academic year Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886440 115th Annual Hualien County Local Industrial Innovation R&D Promotion Plan (Local SBIR) Entrusted Professional Service Procurement Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886441 Two two-year unit price open contracts including aortic stent graft system Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886442 115th Annual Paramedic Support Wuqiu Emergency Medical Evacuation (Unit Price Award) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886443 115th Annual Chinese Book Procurement Case Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886444 115. Pipeline positioning and inspection work in the cross-river section and parallel river section of the North District Business Office Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886445 Danas-F-06-02-10- (Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 2014) Post-disaster reconstruction project at the upper reaches of Rende Bridge of Linluo Drainage, Bandan Township Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886446 Taipei City School Roof Waterproofing Renovation Turnkey Project in 2015 (Group 4)—Shilin Elementary School and other 4 schools Deadline22 Jan 2026 10886447 Testing of substrate properties of resin samples Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886448 Renovation of the main power circuit in the position Deadline05 Feb 2026 10886449 Environmental maintenance work such as park green space, parking lot and Tangtie bicycle path in Xinying District in 2015 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886450 115 annual transportation and lifting work of containers and heavy equipment in the factory area Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886451 Land transportation of oil tanks in Malaysia (Nangan) from 115 to 117 Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886452 Danas-H-06-02-4-Yexi bank protection disaster recovery project 600m upstream of Fangliao Bridge in Central Village, Zhushan Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886453 Danas-H-01-07-10-7 items including the birth road in Lane 689 of Lijia Road and the disaster reconstruction project of No. 017 Farm Road in Nongdongbei Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886454 Hsinchu Changchun Street pipeline replacement project Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886455 Construction of automatic target drone with real distance from people's hearts Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886456 Planning and design of micro transfer stations in Zhuangwei Township and Wujie Township, Yilan County Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886457 "Multi-room service dormitory renovation project" entrusted design planning and supervision technical services Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886458 Knee meniscus automatic suture nail (quick meniscus repair device) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886459 Danas-F-06-02-10- (Typhoon Yangliu in August 2014) Fangliao Drainage Neiriao Bridge Upstream Right Bank Bank Protection Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886460 115 Annual Road Maintenance and Management Project Below Six Meters (Open Contract) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886461 Emergency repair project of rainwater tank culvert at the intersection of Fuxing Road and Yixing Road, Yilan City Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886462 "SMS Service" Procurement Case Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886463 Cardiovascular peripheral equipment maintenance case Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886464 Food ingredients for hospitalized patients: meat floss Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886465 1 set of power grid simulator Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886466 In 2015, Taichung City strengthened monitoring of illegal advertising and labor commissions for food, medicine, medical equipment and cosmetics. Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886468 Danas-D-05-01-25-114 Post-disaster reconstruction project of Typhoon Danas and heavy rain in July 114 on Wushantouli Road, Niupuli, Ryugasaki District (35, left, 10, Qielangfen) Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886469 115th Taijiang National Park Management Office Special Exhibition Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline15 Jan 2026 10886470 Yunlin County 115-year diesel procurement for pumping stations and mobile pumps Deadline27 Jan 2026 10886471 Ninety-four electric low-floor large buses Deadline16 Jan 2026 10886472 Commercial fire insurance for solar photovoltaic power stations Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886473 Muzha Guanghui Road Dormitory Renovation Planning, Design and Supervision Case Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886474 115th annual street lights, road excavation and other A-standard scheduled projects Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886475 Seventy-two electric low-floor large buses Deadline16 Jan 2026 10886476 115th Street Light Maintenance and New Installation Project in Baoshan Township (Open Contract) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886477 The function of the camera system of the unit in Tashan plant has been improved (including installation) Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886478 Resilient Taiwan - Mid-term plan to strengthen technological training and improve equipment for various types of volunteer firefighting - Procurement and maintenance of special equ Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886480 In 2015, the private sector was entrusted with the task of relocating and managing illegally parked vehicles in public parking lots. Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886481 The New Taipei City Government Sports Bureau’s 115th Annual Purchase and Maintenance of Consumables for Air Conditioning Equipment (Open Contract) Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886482 Zhubei City Clean Vehicle Rental Driving Vision Assist and Driving Behavior Detection System Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886484 Purchase case of 106 underwater cameras in 2015 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886485 Pandora drug intelligent management cabinet maintenance from 115 to 118 years Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886486 Breast cancer tumor genetic testing outsourcing Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886488 Smart Assisted Inspection and Tracking Management Plan for Water Pollution Hotspots Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886489 Local memory space in Yuanlin Village, Nanzhuang Township, Miaoli County-"Ajinpi" project in Nanhezhen Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886490 115th Anniversary Building Renovation Project Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886491 The Tenth Distillation Plant, etc._TL-34 and other mechanical dipstick accessories, etc. (TOKYO KEISO) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886492 School gate improvement implementation plan Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886493 115th Annual "Smart Rainforest Industry Creation Plan-Smart Manufacturing High Value Industry" Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886494 Tainan City promotes adaptation plan in response to climate change in 2015 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886495 1 pure water machine Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886496 115th Annual Nantou County Mobile Source Technology Law Enforcement and Noise Control Plan Deadline27 Jan 2026 10886497 Endoscopic suture system batch opening contract Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886498 115 years of digital communication resource management system maintenance and repair Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886499 Refinery gas analyzer batch Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886500 "Tainan City Xuejia Multifunctional Education Park Animal Feeding Environment Cleaning Service Contract Opening Contract" in 2015 Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886501 Campus communication equipment environment improvement procurement case Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886502 Maintenance, improvement and repair work of hot spring supply equipment in Guanziling and Guidan Hot Spring Areas in Tainan City in 2015 (open contract) Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886503 115-year Chiayi District Sludge Cake Cleanup Opening Contract Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886504 Overhaul of instrument and control equipment of Unit 1 in 2015 Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886505 115th annual spring wine and year-end review dinner Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886506 Another batch of water divider saddles made of ductile cast iron Deadline22 Jan 2026 10886507 Purchase movable outdoor audio equipment in Xinxingli Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886508 Wanfang-Teaching Department: Nerve Block and Pain Relief Model Group Procurement Case-1 Group Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886509 115 (part-time car rental) leasing 4 units and 4 doors inspection vehicle purchase case Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886510 Provincial Highway 7A Route 25.8K~26.2K Road Slope Underground Drainage and Existing Bank Protection Improvement Project at Slope Toe Deadline19 Jan 2026 10886511 115 annual gas monitoring and analysis instrument maintenance work Deadline13 Jan 2026 10886512 airpass wireless network and device authentication service management system Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886513 Water conservancy facilities improvement project in Lane 665, Daliao Road, Daliao District Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886514 Four-year unit price open contract for puncture knife Deadline20 Jan 2026 10886515 Opening contract for channel dredging work at all levels of Beigang Branch in 2015 (Haifeng Station) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886516 115 Hualien County Health Bureau Maternal and Child Care Nutrition Voucher Opening Contract Procurement Case Deadline21 Jan 2026 10886517 Opening contract for channel dredging work at all levels of Douliu Branch in 2015 (Dalin Station) Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886518 Toufen City's 115th Annual Natural Disaster Reconstruction Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services (Open Contract) Deadline14 Jan 2026 10886519 Danas-H-01-07-1-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Fudunong Road, Fududun Village, Gongguan Township Deadline12 Jan 2026 10886520 115 years of handling labor outsourcing procurement cases such as data registration, file management and official document delivery Deadline19 Jan 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us