Taiwan Tenders - 12 June 2026 (Page 3 of 9)

1,619 tenders published in Taiwan on 12 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 12 June 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 3 of 9 for tenders published in Taiwan on 12 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Park Management, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Office Equipment & Stationery, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation-Railways, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13317383 The Double Ninth Festival Respect for the Elderly event in Zhongzheng Lane, Wufeng District, Taichung City-Shou Noodles Procurement Case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317384 115th East Side and Kindergarten Toilet Renovation Project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317385 Kaohsiung City Dashu District Sewage Pipeline Project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317387 Rain cover renovation project for the school building walkway Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317388 115-116 Pingtung County Rural Construction Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Service A Deadline29 Jun 2026 13317390 Xinfeng Junior High School's 114th Annual Enrichment of Facilities and Equipment - Campus Atrium Floor Renovation Project Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317392 115th Annual Environmental Protection Volunteer Observation, Safety Education Training and Cultural and Intellectual Activities in Shiding District, New Taipei City Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317393 Procurement case for the renovation project of the walls on both sides of the front door of Longjin Elementary School in 2014 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317394 Supervision and work report on the restoration and reuse project of the Zhudong Ganwu Bohai Hall, a designated historic site in Hsinchu County Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317395 Renovation project of the old toilet in the second east building of Erzhong Elementary School, Zhudong Town, Hsinchu County Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317396 Kindergarten Meals for the 115th School Year-Dairy Beverage Purchasing Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317398 One treadmill Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317400 Telephone system maintenance for 1 year Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317401 Agricultural road improvement projects for the second phase of Lutaoyangshan in Lutianli and the third phase of Wuweiling in Guidanli, Nanxi District Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317402 Hualien County Ruisui Township Office 115 Years Financial Observation Activity Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317403 Procurement of replacing old desks and chairs with new ones for the first and second grade classrooms Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317404 Pavement improvement project at Lane 52, Lane 293, Da'an Street, Xiwanli, Yongkang District Deadline18 Jun 2026 13317405 115-year official vehicle replacement procurement case Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317407 Phoenix Typhoon Damage Reconstruction Project of Shiping Tribal Bank Protection in Zhuoxi Township, Hualien County Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317409 One laminating machine WB-SL3000 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317410 Drainage Improvement Project of Forest Park in Lier Town, No.2 Town, Guantian District Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317411 115-year Quanxu Business System Improvement Information Service Case Deadline02 Jul 2026 13317412 In 2015, Taitung Airport, Lanyu Station and other apron markings improvement and Lanyu Station airport map description survey compilation and labor procurement Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317413 115th Anniversary Environmental Safety Center Management Building Roof Waterproof Repair Project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317415 115th Mid-Autumn Festival Reunion and Energy Saving and Carbon Reduction Gala Event Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317416 16 items including main control circuit Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317417 Danas-A-07-01-08-Post-disaster reconstruction project of Anshuo Assembly Hall and Daren Township Assembly Hall Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317420 Safety facility improvement project for old office of natural gas processing plant Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317421 1 set of general-purpose heat flow calculation simulation software Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317422 Purchasing of vertical positioning rubber spring for type 370 connector Deadline27 Jul 2026 13317423 5 items including Enxi Quick Neo Coronary Balloon Dilatation Catheter (or equivalent) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317424 Hsinchu City Qingcaohu Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten Adds Two-Year-Old Special Class to Enrich and Improve Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317426 Xiulin Township 115th Annual Southern District Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services (Open Contract) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317427 115-year Heping and Yanchao Campus Fire Equipment Improvement Project Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317428 Information Procurement in 2026 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317429 The Student Dormitory Food Committee handles outsourcing labor procurement for the 115th academic year Deadline06 Jul 2026 13317430 Zhunan Brewery Wastewater Plant Pipeline Replacement Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317431 ROSORE film-coated tablets 8 mg (or equivalent) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13317433 Hualien County, Hualien City, Lanshan Creek Bank Revetment Post-Typhoon Phoenix Reconstruction Project Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317434 115th Annual Xinbao Elementary School English International Village Equipment Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317435 115th Legislative Yuan Democratic Deliberation Park Information Service Window Outsourcing Service Case Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317436 3 ton forklift Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317437 Ultrasound scanner Deadline18 Jun 2026 13317439 Chiayi County Xinpi Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten 115th Annual Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317444 Hsinchu County Songlin Elementary School 115th grade outdoor education labor procurement for second, fourth and sixth grade Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317445 AI smart endoscope auxiliary detection system Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317446 Restroom renovation project in the West Building of Nan'an Elementary School Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317447 115th annual outdoor performance stage barrier-free ramp and handrail construction and outdoor guidance path (stair handrail) improvement project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317449 2015 Huashan Elementary School teaching building old toilet renovation project plan Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317450 115th Zhuwei High School information-related equipment (86-inch touch screen, projector, desktop, laptop) purchase case Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317451 Renovation project of toilets on the east side of Xiangxin Building and west side of Wenxin Building of Xinshang Elementary School Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317452 115 Years of "Internet and Information Peripheral Equipment" and "Tablet PC" Procurement Matters Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317453 115th Annual Public Kindergarten Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Equipment Project Procurement Project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317455 Xinsheng Elementary School reconstruction project after Typhoon Weipha in 2014 and heavy rain in 0728 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13317456 Cold light source bulb 2-year unit price open contract Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317458 Procurement case of desks and chairs in Room 001B, Basement of Science Building 1, Guangfu Campus Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317460 2015-116 Bidding Case for Three Open Contracts for Medical Materials in the Cardiac Catheterization Laboratory of the General Hospital Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317461 Typhoon Fengshen in October 2014-Disaster reconstruction project on Bafunong Road in Hualingli towards Haiping Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317462 Coated curved large jaw open surgical closer/divider 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317465 Drainage improvement project at Land No. 1128, Baozhong Section, Yuemei Agricultural Land Rezoning Area, Baozhong Township Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317466 Danas-H-06-02-6-2 disaster recovery projects including road water conservation and water conservation at the rear of Yaoci Palace on Line 141 in Zhonglunjia Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317467 The labor procurement case of "Kaohsiung City's 115-year subsidy for the iron window removal execution plan (open contract) for the roof-to-ceiling furniture below the 5th floor th Deadline25 Jun 2026 13317468 Damage repair project of Niushikeng Drainage (next to Zhuwei No. 1 Bridge) in Daji Community (Typhoon Phoenix in November 2014) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317469 16-inch Fengda Ring Line Smart Pipe Pipe Inspection Work Deadline13 Jul 2026 13317470 Waste disposal and land preparation project of Dabeishi Cemetery in Douliu City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317471 115th Anniversary Improvement Project of Doors and Windows of Jingqin Building and School History Museum (former Machinery Factory) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317472 Danas-H-01-07-6-2 reconstruction projects including disaster repair of Hemingqiao Farm Road in Shiqi Village Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317474 Entrusted design and supervision of emergency engineering for section 5K+863 to 5K+997 of Dawulun River in Keelung City Deadline26 Jun 2026 13317475 Chaishan Gaogan 56, 60, 68, 78-3, etc. 4 upper and lower slope collapse reconstruction projects Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317476 Toilet automatic flusher EF5120AU special button extension combo board and other 26 items of material procurement Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317478 Huwei Branch’s 115th trunk branch line and Dazhong row dredging work (Dongguang Station, Dongtun Station, Maguang Station) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317479 Bank protection disaster reconstruction project at 3.2k of Ligao Line 128 in Xi'an, Jiaxian District Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317480 Overhaul of cooling water circulation equipment of complex circulation 90 system Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317481 20L Colorful Square Iron Can Deadline06 Jul 2026 13317482 Danas-H-01-07-6-Disaster reconstruction project of Linnong Road, Kezai, Laiji Village Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317483 Bank protection disaster reconstruction project next to Xiaolin Temple in Jiaxian District Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317484 Air breathing apparatus for fire and disaster relief Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317485 Third-party inspection and housing handover labor commission for 39 urban renewal projects including Area No. 623, Section 3, Muzha Section, Wenshan District, Taipei City, Area A1 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317488 Medical image transmission system maintenance case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317489 Pricing registration counter calling system (Linsen) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317490 8 procurement projects including hoses Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317491 Establishment of CNC lathe job positions for the 56th National Skills Competition Deadline26 Jun 2026 13317492 115-year work clothes procurement case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317493 115 Taichung City Key Sports Type Training Resource Enrichment Plan Martial Arts Equipment and Asset Procurement Case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317494 Dung Kei Lake Tribe (Baiguan Gaogan 90 Right 11) Neighboring 6 Hedongli, Baihe District Drainage Improvement Project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317495 2 purchases including door locks Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317498 Chiayi County Government Office Building 201 Conference Room Equipment Update Project Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317499 Chang'an Camp Training Ground Renovation Project-Turnkey Project Deadline25 Jun 2026 13317500 115 annual work shoe purchase Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317501 Danas-H-01-07-11-Zhuoxi Mountain Tribal Slope Reconstruction Project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317502 Road improvement project at land number 1359, Gangxing Section, Xibuliao Agricultural Land Rezoning Area, Tuku Town Deadline18 Jun 2026 13317504 Luodong barrage water collection well bottom mud dredging and extraction operation Deadline18 Jun 2026 13317505 "115 Self-operated Arts and Crafts Materials (Electrical Materials)" Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317507 115 Off-campus teaching activities in the first semester of the six-year academic year Deadline29 Jun 2026 13317508 Taipei City's 115th school year "Expansion of Introduction of Foreign English Teaching Personnel Plan" Administrative Support Full-time Human Resources Procurement Case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317510 Pingtung District Office of Taiwan Sugar Corporation provides composting and transportation services for digestate residue from Donghaifeng Livestock Farm in 2016 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317511 Green continuous synthetic paper hang tag Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317512 Meals for the attached kindergarten in the 115th school year--purchasing of beverages and snacks Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317513 In 2015, subsidies were provided for various renovation projects and teaching equipment projects of schools in Fuxing District of this city - campus edge retaining wall improvement Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317514 115-116 Taichung City Soil and Water Conservation Opening Contract A in Heping, Dongshi, Xinshe, Shigang and Fengyuan Districts Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317517 Disaster reconstruction project of Nanzixian River next to No. 26 Guanxi Lane, Jiaxian District Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317518 3 items of medical equipment Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317519 Comprehensive building electrical equipment replacement and other projects Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317520 Typhoon Fengshen in October 2014-Road disaster reconstruction project under the tea garden on Galao Nong Road, Hualingli Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317521 Procurement case of projectile electric shock device Raysun A-3 electric shock probe cassette in 2015 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317522 The second phase of wireless network construction in Weinong Building Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317524 Taoyuan City Fuxing District Office's visit to the "2026 Taiwan Design Exhibition" event shuttle bus rental and labor procurement case (open contract) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317525 Server multi-function load balancing equipment and network equipment replacement plan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317528 Danas-H-01-07-11-Reconstruction project of farm road behind Zhuoxi Zhongping Tribe Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317529 Danas-H-01-07-6-Disaster restoration and construction project of agricultural road on Yongfu Road in Shiqi Village Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317530 115th grade third grade graduation trip off-campus teaching activities Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317531 Customer service system construction 1 type Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317532 115-Year Employment Support Service Plan for Occupational Disaster Workers (Central District) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317534 Renovation project of old toilets in Wenchang Elementary School, Dajia District, Taichung City - 114-year-old public primary and secondary schools - toilet renovation project in Bu Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317535 Turnkey project for the construction of themed toilets at the Department of Life Sciences Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317536 Kaohsiung Rongzong's centralized procurement of medical special materials in 115 years totaled 161 items (disposal included) (open contract) (49 items in this bidding) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317537 Purchase a batch of low-voltage motor spare parts in 2015 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317539 "115 Annual Health Insurance Card Certification Mechanism and Health Insurance Information Network Network Architecture Improvement Plan" Commissioned Research and Procurement Case Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317541 Shanhua Raw Materials Section’s 115-116 external mechanical spraying operations Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317542 "115-116 Huaxia Campus Power System and Generator Equipment Replacement Case" commissioned design supervision and technical service procurement Deadline26 Jun 2026 13317543 medium bus Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317546 2026 Taipei Autumn Programming Festival Hackathon Competition Commissioned Service Case Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317548 System equipment improvement (Hsinchu Locomotive Depot Maintenance Warehouse Road and Factory Building Extension Project A3~10 Factory Building Extension Tram Line Equipment Coordi Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317549 Kaohsiung City Neimen District 113th Year (115th Year Implementation) Ministry of National Defense Army Headquarters Oil Bomb Depot Good Neighbor Donation Fund Project Improvement Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317550 Qishan Suojiaxian Water Purification Plant Inclined Pipe Replacement Case Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317551 Retaining wall improvement project for 10 adjacent roads in Fude Village, Gongguan Township Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317552 "115 Years M-Agent Dedicated Notebook Computer" Procurement Case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317553 Soil and Water Conservation Opening Contract B in Taiping and Wufeng Districts, Taichung City, 2015-116 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317555 Kaohsiung Sewage District Southern District Qian Town User Takeover Follow-up Project (II) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317556 Promotional activity for the 115-Year-Old Social Worker Story Book "Walking Against the Light – The Guardian Records of 17 Senior Social Workers" Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317559 Hospital bed dual-purpose chair (open contract) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317561 3-year unit price open contract for tuberculosis auxiliary diagnostic testing kit Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317564 Printing of Hokkien language textbooks for junior high schools in the 115th academic year Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317565 Pavement improvement project of Miaowu 12 Farm Road and Feifeng Road Farm Road in Feifeng Village, Touwu Township, Miaoli County Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317566 Replacing kitchen boiler equipment Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317567 1 2.5-ton diesel engine forklift Deadline18 Jun 2026 13317568 "City God's Christmas Festival Theater Troupe Performance" commissioned professional service case Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317571 115 Three farm road improvement projects in Songpuli, Yuli Town and Hegang Village, Ruisui Township Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317572 Batch of high-end graphics card computers and micro spectrometers, etc. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317573 A total of 2 sets of bidding cases for automatic pipe preparation machines Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317574 PROPARACAINE HCL OPH SOLUTION 0.5% 15ML Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317576 Long-term monitoring of agricultural ecological environment and soil carbon sink investigation Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317577 Soil and Water Conservation Opening Contract A in Taiping and Wufeng Districts, Taichung City, 2015-116 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317578 Daguan Motianling ditch renovation project phase three Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317579 Procurement case for the 2026 Kamioka Cultural Season [Goddess Empowering Light·Xia Weiyang] Party and Teden Elementary School Promotional Activities Deadline18 Jun 2026 13317582 Overhaul of the rotary machine belonging to the No. 9 boiler from 2011 to 2016 Deadline01 Jul 2026 13317583 37 unit price opening contracts including treatment probes Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317584 Bidding cases for 2 drugs including scabies treatment Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317585 115-year fire inspection M-based system mobile inspection equipment opening contract purchase case Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317586 Construction of shielding system for monoenergetic instrument in thermal neutron laboratory Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317588 Oil-water separator and other 19 items (divided into four groups) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317591 Tender for purchasing servo host equipment in 2015 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317592 Seismic reinforcement project for the building of the Recreation and Recreation Center for the Elderly in Houbi District Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317593 115th Annual Postal Service Customer Satisfaction Survey Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317594 115 Kaohsiung Sewerage District (North District) User Takeover Project Opening Contract Entrusted Design and Supervision Deadline14 Jul 2026 13317595 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for the sidewalk improvement project of Gongguan Xiangersan Park Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317596 115-year computer room air-conditioning replacement case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317598 2015 Lunch Kitchen Boiler Application Steamer Update Purchase Case Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317599 Dabu District No. 62 Linban Sand Control Project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317600 2015 Tablet PC and Mac Studio Procurement Cases Deadline18 Jun 2026 13317603 115th Annual Campus Game Facilities Improvement Turnkey Project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317604 Guanshan Elementary School--115 Kindergarten Waterproof Project Commission Planning, Design, Supervision, Technical Services, Labor Procurement Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317605 Shooting range exhaust fan replacement Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317606 Soil and water conservation opening contract for Tai'an Township and other towns in Miaoli County in 115-116 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317607 Generator rotor exciter armature rewinding project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317608 "4-1 Landscape Road and Bicycle Lane Optimization Project" commissioned planning, design and construction supervision technical services Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317609 Procurement of art and labor teaching materials and materials for the first semester of the 115th academic year at Xinshi Elementary School in Hukou Township, Hsinchu County Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317610 115th ABC Building UPS Uninterruptible Power System Battery Replacement Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317613 Pneumatic lifting parallel rod Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317616 Replacement of fire-resistant glass door at Sankuailianli Activity Center Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317617 Shanhua Raw Materials Section’s field labor operations at Liuying Farm and various raw material areas in 115-116 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317619 115th annual release of aquatic animals into the sea - first phase seed release procurement Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317620 Kindergarten enriches and improves teaching environment, facilities and equipment Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317621 115 Annual Sustainable Development Education Training and Sustainability Report Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317622 Foreign Language Center pitched roof waterproofing project Deadline02 Jul 2026 13317625 Clean water unit sequence control update Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317626 114-year Shiti Fishing Port outer embankment and floating dock renovation project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317627 Puncture cannula 2-year unit price opening contract Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317628 Comprehensive liability insurance purchase case for medical institutions Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317629 Danas-G-07-02-7-112 post-disaster reconstruction projects including Danas in July and Typhoon Yangliu in August, Ryugasaki District City Road 182 Line 29K Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317630 Datong Badminton Hall Construction Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13317631 Commissioned service for the International AI Competition on Marine Waste Image Recognition Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317632 115th Annual Emergency Repair and Repair Opening Contract for Irrigation and Drainage Roads under the jurisdiction of Beigang Branch Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317633 Student books and art teaching materials for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317634 114-year-old toilet renovation project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317635 115-year health examination for employees in Zhongzhang District Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317636 "Nana'ao Township Health Center Cardiac Shock Device" Property Procurement Case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317640 Maintenance and maintenance of the X-ray machine in the first photography studio from 115 to 117 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317641 Typhoon Fengshen in October 2014-Sanminli Alilongchang Branch Lower Slope Collapse Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317642 115 Yuli Town Changliang Agricultural Land Rezoning Area and Yuancheng Section Farm Road AC Pavement Project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317644 Soil and water conservation opening contracts in Nanzhuang and Toufen towns in Miaoli County in 2015-116 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317645 Flat-bottomed lamp holders (three-phase) and other 38 items are included in three sets Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317646 1 set of protein purifier Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317649 Guangyuan Elementary School--The 115th annual improvement project for the renovation of elementary and middle school teacher dormitories in remote areas was entrusted with planning Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317650 Reconstruction project for side slope slide of #32 high-voltage power tower on the Emei-Zhongliao-Wufeng branch line in Wufeng District, Taichung City Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317651 Kaohsiung Rongzong's centralized procurement of medical special materials in 115 years totaled 574 items (open contracts) (health care items) (152 items in this bidding) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317652 There are Ying Gongzhen and other disaster recovery projects Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317653 115-118 Orthopedic Artificial Joint Aggregates (Open Contract) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317654 Hsinchu District Sales Office's 115th annual distribution pipeline advancement, underground excavation, fence, pipe-in-pipe, bridge attachment, and some facilities projects in the Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317655 Financial procurement plan for public kindergartens to enrich and improve teaching environment equipment in 2015 Deadline16 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us