Taiwan Tenders - 12 June 2026 (Page 8 of 9)

1,619 tenders published in Taiwan on 12 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 12 June 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation-Railways, Park Management.

This is page 8 of 9 for tenders published in Taiwan on 12 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, IT-Software, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Oil and Gas, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Education & Training, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, IT-Access Control, Government & Community Services, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation-Railways, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13333674 400,000 kg of coarse bran Deadline18 Jun 2026 13333675 The third annual ship overhaul in 2015 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333677 Improvement of information classroom facilities and equipment Deadline18 Jun 2026 13333678 Commissioned planning, design and manufacturing supervision technical services for the agency archives warehouse renovation project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333680 Optical table and ultra-quiet air compressor Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333681 Floor renovation project around the fence Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333682 Yunlin County Mailiao Village Neighborhood Celebration, Recreation and Business Contact Activities Deadline24 Jun 2026 13333683 Sugar-flavored Road-Sail Project from Sugarcane Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333684 Liftable and fixed manhole covers (exhaust type) and other batches Deadline18 Jun 2026 13333686 1150120-Dear 3 Neighboring Gaoping Road No. 18 Rear Pavilion Improvement Project, 1150120-Dear 3 Drainage Improvement Project of No. 100 Qinhe Lane, Dear Village Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333687 A cardiac ultrasound scanner Deadline02 Jul 2026 13333688 The Labor Insurance Bureau of the Ministry of Labor commissioned the purchase of newspaper space for advertisements in 115 years Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333689 Opening contract for the pipeline replacement project in Xinminli, Budai Town, Jia County and the pipeline leak repair project of Yizhu Institute in 115-116 (merged contracting) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333690 Taipei City Directly-governed Municipal Government's Imperial Envoy Station Restoration and Reuse Project (Second Phase) (Including 0403 Hualien Earthquake Emergency Repair Content Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333691 Street light repair material procurement Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333692 Ministry of Health and Welfare Miaoli Hospital Emergency and Critical Care Building Expansion Project Deadline09 Jul 2026 13333693 Fu Gong Elementary School "115 School Year Lunch Public and Private Procurement Case" Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333694 Tainan City Investigation Office NVR host and camera upgrade procurement case in 2015 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333695 Entrusted planning, design and manufacturing supervision, technical services and labor procurement case for the kindergarten attached to Xinshi National Primary School in Hukou Tow Deadline18 Jun 2026 13333696 "Renovation of pipe trenches and power supply lines on the kitchen floor of Cheung Ching Building" Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333698 115 Nanxin Junior High School, Sindong Junior High School and Sinthai Small Base Sewage Sewer Takeover Project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333699 Hsinchu City 2015 Emergency Disaster Damaged Buildings and Signboards Demolition Project Opening Contract Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333700 Drainage improvement project next to No. 130-19, Nanzhou Lane, Shan District Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333701 115th Annual Plan for Improving the Barrier-free Campus Environment (General Accessibility) - Barrier-free Elevator Equipment Repair Project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333702 115th Leye Field Operation Room Waterproofing Improvement Project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333704 Rental and purchase of home medical information assistance system Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333706 VMware virtualization software five-year license Deadline18 Jun 2026 13333707 115th Annual Lion Township Office Community Development Business and Cultural Health Station Observation Implementation Plan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333709 Taichung Municipal Dongshi Kindergarten 115th Kindergarten Improvement Teaching Environment Facilities Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13333710 In 2015, the Dalin Land Office of Chiayi County outsourced the construction and new construction of map root points. Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333711 Chassis assembly parts (supply processing) 135 sets Deadline25 Jun 2026 13333712 115-year procurement plan for enriching public primary and secondary school libraries (rooms) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333713 Chiayi County Zhuqi Ruqin Public Child Care Center Space Renovation Project Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333714 Outdoor education activities for sixth grade students of Wulin Elementary School in the 115th academic year Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333716 115th Annual Vocational Training for Persons with Disabilities "Catering Service Staff Development Class" Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333717 Textbooks for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333718 Detachable modular high bed stainless steel pig cages 10 sets Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333719 Paving and leveling improvement project for the campus passageway of Dacheng Elementary School in Shanhua District, Tainan City Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333720 Nanke Administrative Bureau's single dormitory building A and B dormitory network line update project (full fiber) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13333721 Guatemala cancer specialist hospital construction turnkey project Deadline06 Jul 2026 13333722 Purchase and installation of HDPE boards for the target room and basement of the new 70 MeV cyclotron building Deadline18 Jun 2026 13333724 115 Public facilities construction and environmental improvement projects in Ziqiangli, Zhuexili and Ruijingli in Dadu District (open contract) Deadline26 Jun 2026 13333725 Fenggu Elementary School old toilet renovation project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333726 Design and supervision technical services commissioned for Gaoshu Township Dongzhen New Embankment Road Pavement Improvement Project (Phase 1) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333727 The 115th Kaohsiung City Shanlin Elementary School teacher dormitory door and window renovation and wall painting project procurement case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333728 Persola Contrast Injection Liquid Opening Contract Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333729 One batch of pressure reducer repair kit assembly (brand: American Meter) supplied in mid-2011 Deadline29 Jun 2026 13333730 Xiulin Township 115 North District Project Entrusted Design and Supervision Technical Services (Open Contract) Deadline24 Jun 2026 13333731 Equipped with dental equipment of Chenggong Elderly Care Center Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333732 Improvement project for the pedestrian trail under the Wuling Road Bridge at the side of Dāmanya Park Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333733 The second section of Chenggong Road in Guanyin District (Gongye 8th Road to Gongye 9th Road) pipeline replacement project and the 2015 Pingzhen Factory pipeline maintenance unit p Deadline25 Jun 2026 13333735 Probiotic protein 40,000Kg Deadline18 Jun 2026 13333736 Pingtung citizen enjoyment road and other tunnel pipeline replacement project Deadline18 Jun 2026 13333737 In 115, the unit price procurement labor service for the valve box improvement in the Zhudong area of ​​the third district (open contract) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333738 Purchase of 1 small crawler excavator for the cleaning team Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333739 Tepezza for inj 500 mg one batch Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333740 Jinding Elementary School Activity Center sound system and stage lighting improvement (fixed amount payment) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333741 The kindergarten attached to Lunbei Elementary School has enriched and improved the teaching environment, facilities and equipment in 115 years Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333742 In 2015, the entire school’s laboratory infectious waste was entrusted with the removal and disposal Deadline18 Jun 2026 13333743 Miaoli County Wenying Middle School Renovation Project of Old and Dangerous School Buildings Entrusted with Planning, Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline30 Jun 2026 13333744 115-year 10.4-ton frame-type body-attached boom engineering rescue vehicle Deadline18 Jun 2026 13333745 Improvement work on the railings in the bamboo forest and waterfall area of ​​Taipei Station Deadline25 Jun 2026 13333746 Seasoning oil packet wrapping paper 300 rolls Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333747 115th Annual Ping Ping Elementary School Single Dormitory Renovation Project─Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333748 Happy breakfast purchase for the 115th academic year Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333749 Property purchase case for 1 rice combine harvester from the Department of Agricultural Sciences Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333750 Thirteen Zhangzhen (5+872~6+040) improvement project Deadline26 Jun 2026 13333751 Procurement case of school supplies for the first semester of the 2015 academic year Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333752 "115-Year-Old ESET PROTECT COMPLETE On-Prem Ultimate Anti-Virus Software License" Property Purchase Case Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333753 Central kitchen service lunch purchase of Qingshui and Jinhe No. 2 schools in the 115th school year Deadline06 Jul 2026 13333754 Purchase oxygen generators, electronic height and weight machines and multifunctional physiological monitors Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333755 Expansion, construction and procurement of digital access control equipment for the main library and academic affairs office campus control spaces (three department libraries, phys Deadline25 Jun 2026 13333756 ISO45001 and TOSHMS re-evaluation and follow-up verification work of the Eastern District Office from 2015 to 2017 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333757 Drainage improvement project of 139-3 and other places in the Mangzimang section of Sanheli, Yujing District in 2014 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333758 Pavement improvement project at Lane 131, Dawan 1st Street, Yongkang District Deadline18 Jun 2026 13333759 Purchasing activities of the dynamic youth growth camp for high school students in the 115th academic year Deadline24 Jun 2026 13333760 Lunbei Elementary School's 114th Annual Enrichment of Facilities and Equipment - Multifunctional Activity Center Environmental Improvement Project Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333761 Xinshe Village Revitalization Tribe Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333762 The 16th phase of the Guofuli Activity Center and overall surrounding improvement project Deadline26 Jun 2026 13333763 Textbook procurement for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333764 Nerve conduction evoked potential tester. Specifications are detailed in the material specifications. Total 1ST Deadline25 Jun 2026 13333765 Yongshun Elementary School parking lot floor improvement project Deadline29 Jun 2026 13333766 115th Dananli Drainage Ditch and Road Environment Improvement Project Deadline25 Jun 2026 13333767 Nanfu Industrial users Hongshengda and Anjun pressure equipment replacement work Deadline24 Jun 2026 13333768 2015 Guishan Three Station 300HP#3 vertical shaft electric water pump (including installation and test run) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13333769 Improvement project of pump platform upstream of Xuanwu Bridge in Madou Drainage District, Xiaying District Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333770 115-Laiyi Township Danlin Village Lane Guardrail and Slope Beautification Project Deadline18 Jun 2026 13333771 Compilation and revision of 115-year competency assessment question bank Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333772 Qingshan Tribal Drainage Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333773 115th infrastructure improvement project around Magong Oil Depot Deadline18 Jun 2026 13333774 115th Huzhu Village Qingliu Tribe 20th Neighbor Lane Guardrail Improvement Project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333775 Hsinchu City Government’s 115th Annual Policy Satisfaction Survey Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333777 Student transportation car rental for the 115th academic year Deadline24 Jun 2026 13333778 After-school care service classes and after-school club outsourcing services for the 115th academic year Deadline29 Jun 2026 13333780 Restroom renovation project on the west side of Ersheng Building Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333781 Tunnel improvement project in Wantanzi section of Wantan Village Deadline18 Jun 2026 13333782 The 115th Annual Overall Improvement of Barrier-free Campus Environment Project of Gui Nhon Elementary School in Qui Nhon District, Tainan City Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333783 115 New Taipei City Banqiao District Park and Activity Center Public Toilet Renovation Project (Open Contract) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333784 2015 Census Division Business Labor Outsourcing Procurement Case Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333785 Textbooks for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333786 115th Fleet Branch Isatphone2 Handheld Satellite Phone Stored Value Case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333787 County Road 169 17K+200~21K+600 road improvement project Deadline26 Jun 2026 13333788 Entrusted technical services for toilet renovation project on the third floor of the gymnasium Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333789 Outsourcing labor procurement for lunch in the 115th academic year Deadline06 Jul 2026 13333790 Design of multifunctional classroom renovation project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333791 Danas-J-05-01-6-Post-disaster reconstruction project of the historical building of the former Dai Nippon Taketoku Society House, Jiali District Jiali Branch Office Dormitory Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333792 Danas-H-01-07-4-Side slope disaster recovery project at 0K+800, No. 3 Farm Road, Fazhi Village, Fazhi Village, Renai Township Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333793 Three-year unit price open contract for robotic arm navigation surgical system consumables set Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333794 In the 115th school year, central kitchen service lunch procurement for Daguan Elementary School, Xindian Elementary School, Dafeng Elementary School, Xinhe Elementary School, and Deadline08 Jul 2026 13333795 Hsinchu County Comprehensive Social Welfare Center outdoor safety ladder grille addition project Deadline18 Jun 2026 13333796 Jia 169 Line and other pipeline replacement projects in Leye Village, Alishan Township, Jia County (Phase I) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333797 Automatic vehicle identification control system and equipment construction project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333798 Haiziliao tire fender installation project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333799 Zhongshan market ceiling renovation project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333800 Procurement of consumable clothing across the entire brigade Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333801 Purchase of books, arts and crafts and natural materials for the 115th academic year Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333802 115-year junior college classroom corridor window renewal project case Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333803 Small and sporadic improvement projects in Wuling Village and Yongkang Village, Yanping Township in 2015 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333804 Ultrasonic examination instrument total 1ST Deadline25 Jun 2026 13333805 Changbin Elementary School--Enhancement of attached kindergarten and improvement of teaching environment facilities and equipment project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333806 2015 Meat Market Equipment Improvement Counseling Plan-Taichung City Daan District Meat Market Rear Tie-down Railing Improvement Project (Phase II) Deadline26 Jun 2026 13333807 Fund utilization management (including foreign investment) system addition and maintenance Deadline13 Jul 2026 13333808 Wound Repair Hydrogel Two-Year Opening Contract Deadline25 Jun 2026 13333809 50kW diesel generator and other 2 items Deadline25 Jun 2026 13333810 Building public safety inspection visa and declaration work for Dalim Refinery and other buildings from 115 to 118 years Deadline26 Jun 2026 13333812 Hualien County "2026 International Junior Games (ICG)" service manual and competition results booklet design, printing and procurement case Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333813 Chiayi City Daya Road Section 2, Minsheng North Road and other pipeline replacement projects Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333814 115th annual student dormitory basement lighting cover-soft canvas renovation Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333815 Procurement case of art materials for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333816 Active wheel hub and other 2 items Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333817 115 Shanhua Assets Section Fence Protection Project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333818 Sidewalk improvement project on Rongdian Road, Shuishang Township, Chiayi County Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333819 Danas-H-01-07-7-Nanhua Guanshan Yanzi Linnong Road (Pingxi 33 left 30) disaster recovery project, etc. 2 items Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333820 Danas-J-05-01-5-Historic Building Pan Road Army Fifth Ammunition Reserve Depot (First Branch) H01, H03, H07 Warehouse Emergency Protection and Reinforcement Project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333821 115-Linbian Villagers Lin and Gongrong Park Recreational Tools and Equipment Improvement Project (entrusted design and manufacturing supervision service case) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333822 Aluminum tripolyphosphate pigment batch Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333823 Outdoor education procurement case for grades 1-5 in the 115th school year Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333824 Roadside ditch improvement project at 20K+100 (Agula Brown Sugar), District 179, Guanshanli South, Nanhua District Deadline15 Jun 2026 13333825 Glycated hemoglobin test reagent Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333826 Temporary purchase of drugs Wegovy 1.7mg 6.8mg 3mlpen (Wegovy Pen 1.7mg) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333827 115-year newborn gift package purchase case Deadline24 Jun 2026 13333828 Design and supervision technical service case commissioned for the Shouwangxiuzhu public toilet renovation project in Shengxing Village, Sanyi Township Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333829 Dual-screen LCD medical imaging dedicated screen set Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333830 Temporary purchase of medicine Mounjaro kwikpen 10mg0.6ml (Mengjianle injection 10mg) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333831 "115 Academic Year Elementary and Secondary School Periodic Official Report Online Submission Operation System Maintenance Service" Procurement Case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333832 2015 Recruitment of Foreign Home Care Workers, Employment Security, Empowerment, Care Improvement and Legal Promotion Plan Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333833 Purchase a batch of remote locators Deadline26 Jun 2026 13333834 Replacement procurement of the nurse call system in the ten wards of Yuanshan Hospital District Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333835 115 Magong Municipal Kindergarten No. 3 Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Case to Enrich and Improve the Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333940 Nursing information car computer Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333941 BEST transcatheter pulmonary valve system (opening contract) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333943 114-116 Public Elementary and Secondary School Old Toilet Renovation Project - Toilet Renovation Project on the 1st to 3rd Floors on the West Side of the Administration Building of Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333945 115th Hsinchu County Asphalt Pavement Improvement Project (Opening Contract) Area A, Area B, Area C, Area D and the entire county Deadline02 Jul 2026 13333947 Qingshui No. 3 middle row 1 small row improvement project in Xinshui Breeding Zone Deadline25 Jun 2026 13333949 Seismic reinforcement of the Changhua City Government Office and Citizen Representative Office building and basement archives construction project Deadline30 Jun 2026 13333951 Freshman clothing purchase case for the 115th academic year Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333954 Magong City Public Street Light Maintenance and Installation Project (115-Year Opening Contract) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333956 "Sports and Sports" Special Exhibition Catalog Printing Case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333958 115 Annual Administrative Staff Clothing Procurement Case Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333961 Zhushan Branch Pistol Range Related Facilities Entrusted Manufacturing Supervision Service Case Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333969 The 115th annual project of improving teachers’ dormitories of Dear Elementary School and Wanda Branch was entrusted with planning, design and supervision services Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333975 115th annual single-post and wall-mounted basketball stands Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333984 Sealing blank heat treatment, feeding and processing Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333987 2015-116 Bidding Case for Two Open Contracts on Medical Materials of the Department of Imaging Medicine of the General Hospital Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333990 Danas-H-01-07-10-7 items including the birth road in Lane 689 of Lijia Road and the disaster reconstruction project of No. 017 Farm Road in Nongdongbei Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333997 Purchase of lunch condiments, cooking oil and groceries for students in the 115th academic year Deadline24 Jun 2026 13333998 New Taipei City Yonghe District Wangxi Elementary School purchase of additional student desks and chairs Deadline18 Jun 2026 13334005 115th Changhua Line Service Section Transmission Overhead Line Equipment Accumulation Project Deadline24 Jun 2026 13334007 Auxiliary teaching materials for Zhuangwei Rural Kindergarten in Yilan County in the 115th school year Deadline17 Jun 2026 13334032 Open Contract for Repair of the Soldiers’ Restaurant and Wind and Rain Corridor of the National Defense Medical University Deadline23 Jun 2026 13334033 Ecological Survey and Planning Case for the Road to Dazhen Deadline26 Jun 2026 13334034 Printing of supplementary textbooks for the 115th academic year Deadline17 Jun 2026 13334035 Taichung City Government Education Bureau Cloud School Affairs for the 115th School Year - National High School Subsystem Information Security and Operation and Maintenance Procure Deadline23 Jun 2026 13334036 Inspection and improvement of fire protection equipment at the rental site of Xinwuri Station Deadline23 Jun 2026 13334037 Wonsan Farm Road Branch Road Improvement Project, etc. 2 projects Deadline22 Jun 2026 13334038 Simulation training equipment Deadline17 Jun 2026 13334039 Hsinchu County Anxing Elementary School Affiliated Kindergarten Procurement of Wooden Floor Decoration Project to Improve Teaching Environment for 115 Years Deadline17 Jun 2026 13334040 2 micro-cutters Deadline17 Jun 2026 13334041 115th National Games Taoyuan City Representative Team and League Headquarters Group Clothing Procurement Deadline17 Jun 2026 13334042 Drainage improvement project around Zhongzhou Road, Tianzhong Town Deadline18 Jun 2026 13334043 No. 115 Xinsheng Village Su Su Huan Nong Road Improvement Project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13334044 "115-116 Taoyuan MRT Green Line Viaduct Earthquake Early Warning, Analysis and Assessment Plan" entrusted professional service labor procurement Deadline26 Jun 2026 13334045 Plastic Pallet Item B Deadline17 Jun 2026 13334046 Surgical laparoscopic instrument tray 2 items Deadline22 Jun 2026 13334047 115th rural road shoulder slope and drainage ditch improvement project within the jurisdiction Deadline17 Jun 2026 13334048 The 115th Annual Watergate Mechanical Maintenance and Opening Contract within the jurisdiction of Jiyang Station, Zhuzimen Station, and Liugui Station Deadline16 Jun 2026 13334049 The first phase of the Taiwan Railway Corporation's vehicle maintenance plan for business operations - Level 3 maintenance and Level 4 maintenance operations for 200-ton (imperial Deadline30 Jun 2026 13334050 Safety valve and breathing valve testing and repair work Deadline17 Jun 2026 13334051 The image setting of the entrance to the multiple sports fields of the linear park in Tucheng District, New Taipei City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13334052 2026 Taiwan Literature Youth Reader Compilation and Promotion Plan Deadline24 Jun 2026 13334053 "Overseas medical personnel come to Taiwan to apply for system maintenance and function addition project" in 2015 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13334054 Procurement case for medium and high-end network switches for Taoyuan Hospital of the Ministry of Health and Welfare Deadline22 Jun 2026 13334055 Load isolation switch procurement Deadline22 Jun 2026 13334056 "Joint Procurement of Central Kitchen Service Lunch" for Ankang High School, Xindian High School, and Wufeng Junior High School in the 115th school year (the first bidding) Deadline06 Jul 2026 13334057 A large truck is equipped with a washing equipment Deadline25 Jun 2026 13334058 Purchase of one-year flat newsprint (unit price determination) Deadline25 Jun 2026 13334059 115-116 Official document online approval system intelligent module integration and construction outsourcing development service case Deadline23 Jun 2026 13334060 115th Annual Kindergarten Outdoor Activity Space and Playground Improvement Plan Deadline16 Jun 2026 13334061 Maintenance of positron tomography scanner and gamma camera (GE) at Renai and Chung Hsing Campus (Department of Nuclear Medicine) Deadline18 Jun 2026 13334062 Danas-F-02-04-01 Small disaster prevention microgrid construction plan for Xiangbi Community Activity Center and Jinshui Activity Center in Tai'an Township, Miaoli County Deadline13 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us