Taiwan Tenders - 12 June 2026 (Page 4 of 9)

1,619 tenders published in Taiwan on 12 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 12 June 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Telecom, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Defence, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Park Management, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy.

This is page 4 of 9 for tenders published in Taiwan on 12 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Education & Training, Telecom, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Defence, Oil and Gas, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Food & Beverages, Park Management, IT-Software, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Security Printing, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13317656 115 AC pavement improvement project on 3 rural roads in Sanminli, Yuli Town Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317657 115 Annual Classroom Renovation Project Procurement Case Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317658 115th Annual "Satellite Value Added and Cross-domain Application Development" Deadline10 Jul 2026 13317660 Maintenance work of low-voltage electrical equipment at Xiaogang Factory (open contract) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317661 Gaogong cooperates with the relocation of 24-inch pipes at Bengguan Road, MRT Y6 Station Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317662 Automatic generator set (including ATS) property procurement Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317664 115-Entrusted design and supervision case for road improvement project in Wulong and other villages of Xinyuan Township Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317666 Autoantibody screening reagent kit (including instruments and equipment) 2-year unit price open contract Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317670 115 T1-201 Nuclear Medicine Drug Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317671 In 2015, the outsourced supervision work for the dredging and maintenance of the harbor water area of ​​the Linkou Coal Unloading Terminal of the Linkou Power Plant was complet Deadline30 Jun 2026 13317672 A batch of purchase cases for treatment trays in the Nursing Department (Jianda Supply Room) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317673 115th Madou Branch Drainage Road Dredging and Renovation Work (Opening Contract) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317674 Library future learning space and smart computing decoration turnkey project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317675 115th Annual Shixin Hall Swimming Pool Filter Barrel Filter Material Replacement Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317676 Station cleaning service from Taipei Main Station to Taishan Guihe Station (after revision) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317677 Boiler feed pump blade processing, turbine blade forging and various thermal element jig 1 type Deadline15 Jul 2026 13317679 Construction of youth overseas internship and service portal and management platform system Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317680 Yilan Municipal Kindergarten Main Campus, East Campus and Freshman Class Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317683 From 115 to 118, 8 public parking lots in Yangmei District, including Xincheng, Meigao, Jinshan, Yongfu, Damo, National Park, Zili, and Baseball and Softball Fields, were entrusted Deadline25 Jun 2026 13317684 2015 Yongfu Building pitched roof repair project Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317685 Zhibenlin Road 3.5K-6.5K pavement and slope improvement project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317686 Soil and water conservation opening contracts for Zhuolan, Yuanli and Xihu townships in Miaoli County in 2015-116 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317687 Fire retardant paint for beams and columns in the parking lot on the 4th floor of the Poultry Wholesale Market and renovation of the floor in front of the entrance and roundabout o Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317690 115 New Taipei City Ruifang District Disaster Response Center and other related equipment improvement project Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317692 Fluorination cleaning of power components, 3D reverse mapping, jig processing and metallographic grinding 1 type Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317694 Danas-H-01-07-6-Two projects including the disaster repair project of Lucuowa in Yiren Village and the agricultural road above the right line of Fengli Hang Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317696 Soil and Water Conservation Opening Contract for Sanwan and Tongluo Townships in Miaoli County in 2015-116 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317698 High-temperature fragmentation ion chromatography extractable organic fluorine liquid sampling expansion system Deadline18 Jun 2026 13317700 "115th Annual Aboriginal Language Heritage Award Ceremony and Winners' Video Production" Labor Procurement Case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317702 "3 sets of 115 gas liquid chromatography mass spectrometers" purchase case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317704 Procurement case of image copy discs and film cassettes for the Film and Medical Department Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317705 Professional services commissioned for the optimization and management planning of afforestation habitat in Taichung area Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317709 Planning and design case of Puzi Rixin Hospital, a designated historic site in Chiayi County Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317711 Artificial Intelligence Logistics Management Teaching Equipment Procurement Case Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317713 Artificial intelligence endoscopic lesion computer-assisted system and other 3 items Deadline18 Jun 2026 13317715 115th Mingshi National Primary School Affiliated Kindergarten Improvement Teaching Environment Project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317719 One type of material stacker operation Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317720 New emergency project for bank protection next to Land No. 44, Longmu Section of Dashu Drainage District, Dashu District Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317722 The National Taiwan Science and Education Center handles the labor procurement case for the "70th Anniversary Celebration of the National Taiwan Science and Education Center" Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317724 Pedestrian safety improvement project on the left side of Xinglong Road (Ziqiang South Road to Aikou 2nd Road), Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317726 Renovation project of transportation routes throughout the hospital Deadline25 Jun 2026 13317732 2 unit price opening contracts for obstetrics and gynecology health care products Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317733 Hualien County Martyrs’ Shrine Building and Surrounding Environment Software and Hardware Facilities Improvement (Phase II) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317735 Restoration project of ancient houses No. 7, 60 and 105 in Wang'an Huazhai, an important settlement building complex Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317739 Sporadic projects in Dahua and other five villages in Erlun Township in 115 (open contract) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317741 115 annual fixed assets and high-quality information equipment property procurement case Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317742 115th academic year student black sportswear Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317743 115th Retaining Wall Improvement Project for 7 Neighbors of Pak Hang Estate Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317745 "115-Year Medical Institution Laboratory Antimicrobial Resistance Testing Capacity Analysis Plan" Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317748 Landscape planning, design and construction supervision of Beigang 1911 Haoku Cultural Industrial Park Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317749 Donghe Township 115th Annual Shunna Tribe Liaison Road Maintenance Project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317751 115 annual drone financial procurement and pilot drone delivery services, etc. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317752 Procurement case of meal ingredients (non-fresh food) for Xinpu Elementary School in Banqiao District, New Taipei City in the 115th school year Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317755 Wuqi Security Checkpoint Renovation Project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317756 Rural environmental landscape construction project in Mizhan Community, Shoufeng Township, Hualien County Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317758 115-year-old wind and rain playground connected to Yingxi Building flower rack and aesthetic learning environment project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317760 24-inch seamed steel pipe and polyethylene-coated seam steel pipe Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317764 2015 diesel vehicle license plate recognition and sound camera equipment system update Deadline18 Jun 2026 13317765 25 items including clinic outpatient medication Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317766 Sidewalk improvement project in Section 2 of Fuxing Road (from Minle Street to Section 1 of Zhonghua Road) in Xinzhuang District, New Taipei City Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317768 115th year of reform and management of oil pipelines under the jurisdiction of Taichung Sales Office Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317769 Danas-H-01-07-4-Disaster recovery and construction project of Xianfeng branch road in Yongfu Village, Zhongliao Township Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317772 Overall landscape construction project of Qixingtan Community in Xincheng Township, Hualien County Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317773 High-end color ultrasound scanner (cardiology) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317775 Six unit price opening contracts including dental implants Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317777 "One set of micro mist system" Deadline18 Jun 2026 13317778 Budaihaomeili Public Toilet Improvement Project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317779 Danas-H-01-07-6-Two projects including the disaster repair project of Houshanzi and Houshanshan Farm Road in Shiye Village Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317781 Xinminyuan District AB building connecting channel water stop pile project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317782 Hospital bed purchase case Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317783 2000T distribution pool pipeline project in Qimei Township, Penghu County Deadline18 Jun 2026 13317785 Promotion center human labor contracting Deadline25 Jun 2026 13317786 Haikou Fishing Port Yacht Floating Terminal Construction Project (Phase 2) Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Services Deadline29 Jun 2026 13317787 Guishan District Yuying Street-Changshou Road sidewalk improvement project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317788 Pure tungsten rods and other 8 items Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317790 Batch B materials such as expansion joints Deadline18 Jun 2026 13317791 Identification of hospitalized patients with a group Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317792 115 Annual Police Health Examination Labor Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317796 115-year labor service contract for machine tool machine maintenance Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317799 Server detailed specifications: DZ6646 1ST in total Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317801 Improvement projects of Dongxing Village Dongzijiao and Sanxieqi Farm Road in Sanxie Village Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317802 Infrastructure Construction Relocation Phase 1 Plan_Qidu Locomotive Depot Car Wash Line Platform Traffic Rod Relocation Project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317805 4 kidney dialysis machines Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317806 Purchasing nutritious lunches for the 115th school year Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317807 Daren Township Industrial Promotion Center entrusted operation and management case Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317808 115-year design, production and procurement case of cultural and creative promotional materials for unique species of animals and plants in Xueba National Park Deadline25 Jun 2026 13317810 115 Annual Coastal Forest Ecological Restoration Plan Registration Code No. 4 and 6 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317811 The Hualien County Government entrusts the operation and management of "Hualien County Shoufeng Public Childcare Center" Deadline06 Jul 2026 13317812 115 years classroom smart touch LCD display and black (white) board property procurement Deadline26 Jun 2026 13317814 Production of graduation album for the 115th academic year graduates Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317815 Flow control valve repair kit and other 3 purchases Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317817 "Gradient temperature growth chamber set 1" purchase case Deadline18 Jun 2026 13317820 115th grade outdoor education teaching tour for ninth grade students Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317821 Genetic mutation detection reagent set and two other instruments including five-year unit price opening contract Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317823 Improvement of public facilities (garbage removal facilities) in 115 years - Subsidy to Fenyuan Township Office to purchase natural disaster removal vehicles Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317824 Three pavement improvement projects including Guizhuping to Cemetery Farm Road in Jiaokeng, Xinhua District Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317825 Zolbetuximab powder for infu. 100 mg unit price opening contract Deadline06 Jul 2026 13317826 Azelastine HCl nasal spray 0.1% 100 dose / 120dose unit price opening contract Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317827 1 fetal physiological simulator Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317829 The audit department’s 115-year audit building office space renovation project entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317830 Drainage extension project at land number 640-5 in Nabalin Section, Xinhua District Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317831 Pingtung County Fenglin and Dongyuan Tribe Cultural and Health Station Structural Reinforcement Project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317833 Two sets of 14 items including temperature switch Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317834 Pork(115) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317836 AI Innovation Application Building A317 Space Planning, Design and Supervision Case Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317838 115th General Classroom Environment Improvement Turnkey Project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317839 Mingde High School wireless base station controller equipment replacement procurement Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317842 cardiac catheterization imaging system Deadline18 Jun 2026 13317843 One set of programmable parallel verification platform for multiple GFM converters Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317845 Tainan City Government Labor Bureau’s 115th Annual Gender Equality and Sexual Harassment Prevention and Strengthening Workshop Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317847 Fluorescence spectrometer Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317848 Comprehensive Education Building and Humanities Education Building Restroom Renovation Project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317851 ZOLBETUXIMAB INJ 100MG (delivered in 10 batches) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317853 National Pingtung Senior High School Administration Building Roof Shape Steel Frame Anti-Rust Project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317854 Liquid aluminum sulfate and other water purification chemicals batch Batch materials Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317856 Improvement project for Line 4 of Huozhu Small Shop 2-6 etc. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317857 The section of the High Speed ​​Rail Taichung Station area is expropriating the separation island and road surface improvement project for Sections 4 and 5 of Huanhe Road in Wu Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317858 High-end AI demonstration notebook computer Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317860 Design and supervision technical service case commissioned for the green landscaping project on the north side of Fengkengshawan, Xinfeng Township, Hsinchu County Deadline25 Jun 2026 13317861 Swimming teaching labor procurement in the 115th and 116th academic years Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317862 Joint procurement of lunch ingredients and kindergarten snacks for the 115th school year in Area D of Puli Town and Renai Township, Nantou County Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317863 Nursing home care service labor outsourcing Deadline18 Jun 2026 13317864 Desktop metal composition spectrometer Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317865 Miaoli County Xinghua High School Textbook Purchase for the 115th School Year of Senior High School Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317866 Medical equipment for teaching Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317868 Renovation project of old toilets in Tuk Hang Building Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317869 Two fishing road improvement projects including Lane 765, Section 3, Chengxi Street, Chengxili, Annan District Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317870 Renovation project of the firearms and ammunition warehouse of the Navy's 702nd Combat Team Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317872 115 annual unit GE_PLC and unit graphic control system maintenance and repair labor work Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317874 The third batch of low-ash sub-bituminous coal spot purchase case in 2015 (5 ships) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317875 115 years of ultrasonic nebulizers and medical equipment Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317876 115-year Lin Yiji and Lin Sanji overhaul heater replacement work Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317877 Temperature switch and other 3 items Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317879 Outsourced water consumption recording business for Xinzhuang District 2 and Shulin District 3 in 2015 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317880 Linyuan Petrochemical Plant sludge dewatering and transportation, dewatered sludge recovery, fly ash bagging, etc. Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317881 Intra-articular injection unit price opening contract Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317882 Tender for purchase of large banknote sorting machine in 2015 Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317883 Labor procurement case for National Day flag raising and walking activities in Sanxing Township in 2015 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317885 Computer equipment basic environment equipment maintenance case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317886 Green Island Dabaisha Recreation Area Natural Humanities and Ecological Landscape Zoning Promotion Project Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317887 EndNote bibliographic management software Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317888 Taiwan Land Bank Co., Ltd. Huwei Branch-Meal Outsourcing Procurement Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317889 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government commissioned the 115th annual "Survey on the Living Conditions of Low-income and Low-middle-income Households and Needs for Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317890 Santan Elementary School’s outdoor education labor procurement for the 115th school year Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317892 Meal purchase for the 115th academic year Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317893 Road and environment improvement projects in Luye Township villages in 2015 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317894 2 road drainage improvement projects on the east side of Xinbao Elementary School in Fangyuan Township in 2014 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317895 Supply center autoclave sterilizer transfer machine Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317896 "115 Year Cell Culture and Differentiation Reagents Batch" Purchase Case Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317898 Ingredients for meals for young children and lunch ingredients for teachers and staff in the 115th school year of Tanaka Town Kindergarten Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317900 Danas-H-01-07-9-Disaster Improvement Project of Jiuwutan Tribal Farm Road in Taiwu Township Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317901 115th Annual Model Elderly, Model Respect for the Elderly, Diamond Wedding and Platinum Wedding Model Recognition Event Procurement Case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317902 The 115th Annual Taekwondo Korea Off-site Training and Participation Visit and Exchange Activities Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317903 Maintenance opening contract for Zhen Road and water inlet facilities within the jurisdiction of Zhuzimen Station in 2015 and 2016 (Southern District) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317905 Meal ingredient supply and procurement case for the kindergarten attached to Wugu National Elementary School in Wugu District, New Taipei City for the 115th school year Deadline24 Jun 2026 13317906 "115-Year Mudu Lifestyle Platform Brand Exhibition and Sales Plan" Labor Commission Service Case Deadline30 Jun 2026 13317907 161kV Jackpot 2 ~ Jackpot 4 ~ Yaqi 3... and other line cable extension electromechanical projects Deadline25 Jun 2026 13317908 The second phase of soil and sand disaster reconstruction project in Wenli Creek, Jinfeng Township (DF076, Dong County) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317909 Danas-F-06-02-10-(Typhoon Yangliu in August 2014) Post-disaster drainage reconstruction project of agricultural road beside Houbi Road in Kanding Township Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317910 1 front-mounted water spinach harvester Deadline25 Jun 2026 13317911 Yongfeng Village 5th Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13317912 New Taipei City Xinzhuang Senior High School 33rd Graduation Album Property Procurement Tender Case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317913 Traffic statistics database system outsourcing support for daily maintenance Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317914 Kaohsiung City Nanzi District Detailed Plan Comprehensive Review Commissioned Technical Service Case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13317915 Floor and drainage ditch renovation project around the library Deadline23 Jun 2026 13317916 AI computing data center construction project construction procurement case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13317918 Xinhaiyan No. 1 instrument and equipment storage land lease for three years Deadline16 Jun 2026 13317919 Bank protection improvement project next to land number 330-1, Shenkeng subsection, Shenkengli, Guanmiao District Deadline18 Jun 2026 13317920 Improvement project of 3 penong roads including No. 255-3, Shanjiao Liding, Xinhua District Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317924 22 items including cloth and rubber plate tightening (three groups in total) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317925 Batch B of VESTAS V80 2.0MW wind turbine generator and blade bearings from 2011 to 2017 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317926 In the 114th school year, the high school rugby team went to Sendai, Japan for on-site training and procurement Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317927 Toilet renovation project on the north side of the first floor of Fengli Elementary School teaching building Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317928 Outdoor education activities for kindergarten and grades one to five in the 115th school year Deadline15 Jun 2026 13317929 Two medical equipment procurement cases including angiography catheters Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317997 Steamed buns Deadline17 Jun 2026 13317999 Playground track renovation project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13318001 SCBA respirator maintenance commission Deadline17 Jun 2026 13318003 A set of ultra-high performance liquid chromatography Deadline16 Jun 2026 13318005 115th National South China Business School Uniform Deadline17 Jun 2026 13318007 Two three-year unit price opening contracts including special medicine packaging paper for medicine packaging machines Deadline16 Jun 2026 13318011 Side ditch improvement project on Wenming Road, Guishan District, Taoyuan City (Phase 1) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13318015 Procurement case for supplier of student lunch and boarding student dinner for the 115th academic year Deadline16 Jun 2026 13318017 35 items including limit switches (5 groups in total) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13318019 2015 Pingtung District Leak Detection Cases and Other Water Leak Repair Projects Deadline23 Jun 2026 13318021 Infrastructure Construction Reset Phase 1 Plan_Keelung Telecommunications Area Communication Quality Reset Project Deadline18 Jun 2026 13318023 115th Zhengxin Elementary School Indoor Stadium Construction Project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13318025 "115 Enterovirus Typing and Biological Testing Kit" Procurement Case Deadline16 Jun 2026 13318027 The 114th annual old toilet renovation project of Beiyuan Elementary School in West District, Chiayi City Deadline22 Jun 2026 13318029 County-designated historic site Penghu Erkan Chen House Restoration Project Deadline24 Jun 2026 13318031 Smart vacuum forming machine procurement Deadline15 Jun 2026 13318038 Taipower Generation Annual Assistance Fund in 2015 (in operation) - Design supervision and manufacturing entrusted technical services for the district's simple water supply facilit Deadline16 Jun 2026 13318040 Joint procurement of non-staple food for inmates of Taitung District 1 Correctional Institution in the second half of 2015 - vegetables and fruits Deadline15 Jun 2026 13318042 Qishan 105 Linbanyue World Drainage Soil and Sand Control Project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13318045 115 Annual Taipower Corporation Promotion of Electric Power Development and Operation Assistance Fund - Roads and construction projects in areas around Taipower Power Plant - Nanti Deadline16 Jun 2026 13318048 Accumulated maintenance work on the buildings and ancillary facilities of the Gaoping Power Supply District Operation Office in 2015 (Northern District) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13318051 Buy storage bookcases Deadline16 Jun 2026 13318053 Kinmen County Haiyin Temple Visitor Service Center audio-visual equipment (including installation) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13318057 115 Annual Taipower Corporation Promotion of Electric Power Development and Operation Assistance Fund - Roads and construction projects in areas around Taipower Power Plant - Lisha Deadline16 Jun 2026 13318060 The barrier-free toilet improvement project in Classroom 813, Bade Building, 115th Deadline16 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us