Taiwan Tenders - 12 June 2026 (Page 5 of 9)

1,619 tenders published in Taiwan on 12 June 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 12 June 2026, across industries like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Defence, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Logistics, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Armored Steel.

This is page 5 of 9 for tenders published in Taiwan on 12 June 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Defence, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Logistics, Park Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Armored Steel, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13318063 5K-65 copper angle valve, etc. 87 items (four groups in total) Deadline15 Jun 2026 13318066 Kaohsiung Rongzong has centralized procurement of medical special materials for 115 years, totaling 70 items (open contracts) (7 items in this bidding) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13318069 Renovation of the floor in front of Dubei Limin Activity Center in Qidu District and other projects Deadline23 Jun 2026 13318076 In 2015, the government imported rice procurement and sales simultaneous bidding case for 3,350 metric tons of equivalent brown rice (Origin: Australia) Deadline03 Jul 2026 13318082 115th Gongliao District Longmen Fishing Port Ladder Pier Improvement Project Deadline15 Jun 2026 13318085 240,000 coin bags (including printed currencies) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13318087 Life Planning Major Classroom Renovation Plan Deadline22 Jun 2026 13318089 Bathroom equipment improvement project in the international dormitory (3rd floor of Renzhai) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13318091 Annan District AN24-56-10m road project (middle section) (Xixin 2nd Street connects to Taijiang Avenue) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13318093 Chiayi County Dalin Junior High School’s 115th Annual Campus Accessibility Improvement Project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13318095 2026 Taoyuan City 11th Taoyuan Cup International Baseball Championship Clothing Procurement Deadline23 Jun 2026 13318097 "Nana'ao Township Health Center Cardiac Ultrasound Machine Rental" Property Purchase Case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13318099 Entrusted technical services for the renovation project of the waste storage room of the Medical College Deadline30 Jun 2026 13318102 Taichung City South District Heping Elementary School and attached kindergarten summer after-school care meal supply project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13318104 Elevator (escalator) frequency converter (22kW) and other 5 purchases Deadline16 Jun 2026 13318106 0404 Emergency repair projects such as heavy rain and thunderstorms and collapsed weirs in Gongpi Deadline24 Jun 2026 13318108 115-116 Miaoli County Scenic Area Suspension Bridge Safety Inspection Operation Deadline17 Jun 2026 13318110 The planned road opening project in Lane 82, Wufu Street, Yongkang District and the planned road widening project in front of No. 71, Lane 155, Zhonghua Road, Yongkang District Deadline16 Jun 2026 13318112 name ring Deadline23 Jun 2026 13318660 Dynamic Thermomechanical Analyzer Deadline16 Jun 2026 13318663 Survey, measurement and scope delineation of areas with completed public facilities within Taoyuan City’s urban plan in 2015 Deadline30 Jun 2026 13318666 2015 Tablet PC Procurement Case Deadline18 Jun 2026 13318669 115th annual Wuhe Soil and Water Conservation Outdoor Classroom Field Maintenance Project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13328241 Gate valves, check valves, ball plug valves, ball valves in batches Deadline24 Jun 2026 13328265 Field unit attendance card machine replacement (including installation) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13328286 Telephone polling for 115th year of low-rise radio broadcast site selection referendum Deadline18 Jun 2026 13328287 4 sets of positioning payload radio modules Deadline17 Jun 2026 13328294 5 drug identification platforms Deadline22 Jun 2026 13328296 Radio wave facelift equipment and its consumables Deadline17 Jun 2026 13328317 115th Taichung City Award Setup Solar Photovoltaic Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13332901 Kaohsiung Municipal Taoyuan Junior High School staff single dormitory renovation project commissioned planning, design, manufacturing supervision, technical services, labor procure Deadline24 Jun 2026 13332902 Continuous hemodialysis upload integrated system Deadline16 Jun 2026 13332903 ECG machine rental and analysis information Deadline17 Jun 2026 13332904 1 set of VASP computing productivity host Deadline17 Jun 2026 13332905 115 Lianjiang County dog ​​and cat sterilization and veterinary tour service labor commission case Deadline26 Jun 2026 13332906 Construction of campus parapet height improvement project Deadline18 Jun 2026 13332907 115th school year outdoor education activities Deadline16 Jun 2026 13332908 Improvement project of parapet railings on floors 2-4 of Breeze Building Deadline17 Jun 2026 13332910 Danas-H-01-07-6-Changzhikeng Farm Road Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13332913 Procurement of school supplies for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline17 Jun 2026 13332914 Commission for covering various parts of the ship with insulation materials Deadline16 Jun 2026 13332915 9 items including light electric welding machines (divided into 5 groups) (Group 1) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13332916 Procurement of meal ingredients for the attached kindergarten in the 115th school year Deadline23 Jun 2026 13332918 115th Hualien County Primary and Secondary School Art Talent Class Enrichment Equipment Implementation Plan Deadline22 Jun 2026 13332919 Textbook property purchase case for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline22 Jun 2026 13332920 90 items such as ball bearings (divided into 4 groups) (Groups 3 and 4) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13332921 Continuing the preliminary research plan for the compilation project of "Hsinchu City Chronicle" Deadline22 Jun 2026 13332923 Entrusted planning, design and supervision technical service case for the 8M planned road development project next to No. 47 Heping Road, Haotong Township Deadline17 Jun 2026 13332924 Anti-climbing renovation project for the parapet wall on the 3rd floor of the 115-year teaching building and administrative building Deadline16 Jun 2026 13332925 Toilet renovation project in Chongde Small Chongde Building, Tianliao District, Kaohsiung City Deadline25 Jun 2026 13332926 Procurement of swimming teaching for the 115th school year of Side Elementary School, Wufeng District, Taichung City Deadline16 Jun 2026 13332927 Accommodation case for the 2nd Asian Paralympic Committee (APC) Women’s Sports Seminar of the Chinese Paralympic Federation Deadline23 Jun 2026 13332929 Library renovation project Deadline18 Jun 2026 13332930 115 New Taipei City Common Pipeline and Ancillary Facilities Improvement Project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13332935 2015 Taichung City Clean River Plan Opening Agreement (2) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13332936 115th Summer Camp for Colleges and Universities to Adapt Art Expression Deadline22 Jun 2026 13332937 Seismic reinforcement plan for two community activity centers, including Xingzhong Village and Dinglun Village, Minxiong Township, Chiayi County Deadline23 Jun 2026 13332938 115-year Taichung City Industrial Investment Promotion Plan Deadline22 Jun 2026 13332939 9 items including protective clothing for training Deadline16 Jun 2026 13332940 Wenqing Shanjie Multifunctional Building Construction Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13332942 115th annual opera event bus pick-up and drop-off service contract case Deadline23 Jun 2026 13332943 A batch of salad oil Deadline02 Jul 2026 13332945 Vascular peritoneal stents and other two two-year unit price open contracts Deadline23 Jun 2026 13332946 115th batch of programmable controller training boards for electrical machinery Deadline22 Jun 2026 13332947 115th Hengchun Town Street Light New Installation, Repair and Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13332949 The operation, operation and maintenance cases of the waste and sewage treatment plants of the two branches in 115-117 Deadline17 Jun 2026 13332965 115th annual new generation learning space construction turnkey project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13332966 Huayuan Elementary School’s 114-116 public primary and secondary school old toilet renovation project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13332967 Two 3-year unit-price open contracts for single-use intraluminal lithotomy balloons Deadline24 Jun 2026 13332968 Taichung City’s 115th New Community Fumin Elementary School Project to Improve Barrier-free Campus Environment Deadline22 Jun 2026 13332969 1 excavator Deadline23 Jun 2026 13332970 Medic's new generation casing system-insertion set (or equivalent) and other 5 items Deadline24 Jun 2026 13332971 1 batch of personal equipment for Caotun and Shuangdong detachment volunteer water rescue in 115th year Deadline17 Jun 2026 13332972 Professional services commissioned for logging and new plantation afforestation and tending in Area 1 of the 10th forest class of Nanzhuang Business Area Deadline26 Jun 2026 13332975 115th Annual Bojia Building Old Toilet Renovation Project Deadline23 Jun 2026 13332977 115th annual student swimming course planning and procurement Deadline16 Jun 2026 13332978 target controlled injection pump Deadline23 Jun 2026 13332979 Instant noodle wrapping paper (dried beef noodles) 2 items in total Deadline18 Jun 2026 13332980 Air-conditioning replacement in Qiuzhen Building, Spirituality Center and Nursery Studio Deadline22 Jun 2026 13332981 2015-116 Bidding Case for Two Open Contracts on Medical Materials of the Department of Imaging Medicine of the General Hospital Deadline16 Jun 2026 13332982 ISATUXIMAB INJ 100MG/5ML (delivered in 13 batches) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13332983 Nantou District Sales Office 115 Year A Engineering District Distribution Pipeline Project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13332986 2026 New Taipei Education Achievements Exhibition Procurement Case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13332987 115-year-old high-performance liquid chromatography set 1 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13332989 115th Annual Junior High School Gifted Students "SuperSummer Camp" National Group Central and South District Food and Accommodation Venue Outsourcing Service Case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13332991 115 years gas chromatograph 1 set Deadline18 Jun 2026 13332992 "Yunlin Puppet Theater Entrusted Operation and Management" Labor Procurement Deadline26 Jun 2026 13332994 115th Annual Health Examination of Animal Production Experimental Institute Employees Deadline18 Jun 2026 13332996 FUSHENG Instrument Air Compressor (Type: SA37XV) maintenance accessories procurement and other batches of 7 items in total Deadline16 Jun 2026 13332997 National Yilan University "115th Annual Fire Equipment Improvement" Deadline22 Jun 2026 13332998 Earth-rock slide repair project on the roadside from Suao Lighthouse to the main light Deadline17 Jun 2026 13332999 Renovation project on the 8th floor of Guonong Building Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333000 Hyperbaric oxygen equipment and surrounding renovation works and warranty period and 8-year post-warranty maintenance contract Deadline24 Jun 2026 13333001 Fenggang Creek treatment project below Provincial Highway 448K Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333002 2015 Zhongxing Campus Water Pump Replacement Property Procurement Case Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333004 114-year-old Yan Oi Building old toilet renovation project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333005 7 farm road improvement projects including the improvement of Sinong Road on North Road in Chongxi Agricultural Land Rezoning Area Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333006 (115) Maintenance project of roads, ditches and related ancillary facilities within the jurisdiction of Majiang Village (open contract reservation type) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333007 Rainwater sewer improvement project at Baocheng 5th Street (M11d), Shalu District, Taichung City Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333008 Fully automatic medical computer sealing machine and other 5 items Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333009 Gongcheng Elementary School Lunch Kitchen Drainage Improvement Project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333010 Professional services commissioned for logging and new plant afforestation and tending in the 7th and 9th areas of the 10th forest class of the Nanzhuang business area Deadline26 Jun 2026 13333011 Information equipment procurement for Guangfu Elementary School in 2015 Deadline15 Jun 2026 13333012 Pingtung City Yongda Road and other tunnel pipeline replacement project Deadline18 Jun 2026 13333013 Procurement case for equipment and health center for additional classes in Jiafeng Elementary School, Zhubei City, Hsinchu County Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333014 Biochemical research pure water system Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333015 115th Taiwan sign language electronic picture book commissioning project Deadline24 Jun 2026 13333016 Large LED video wall Deadline25 Jun 2026 13333017 115th Annual Central Kitchen Equipment Repair Project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333018 Hsinchu County Hukou Township Zhongxing Elementary School 115th Children’s Playground Equipment and Property Procurement Case Deadline18 Jun 2026 13333020 Jianguo Holiday Art and Culture Zone and Jade Association Replacement of Shades and Traditional Lamps Renovation Project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333022 AI tour robot rental service for 6 months Deadline24 Jun 2026 13333023 The Catering Management Department purchased a total of 1 LPG gas hot water boiler Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333025 Lawn preparation project on the west side of the 115th Anniversary Activity Center Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333027 Renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools from 114 to 116 years (Meiyuan Building) Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333029 The post-disaster reconstruction project of the Zhenbeng tribe in Sanjian Village, Changbin Township, after Typhoon Phoenix in November 2014. Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333033 114-year Yuanzhiyi Park Optimization Project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333035 "115-Year Taiwan Pig Export Market Information Research" Labor Commission Case Deadline18 Jun 2026 13333037 Procurement case of kindergarten meal ingredients and property for the 115th school year Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333039 Left atrial appendage occlusion clamp system two-year unit price open contract Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333041 Audio and video safety assistance systems for each vehicle model Deadline14 Jul 2026 13333043 115th Annual Public Construction Environmental Landscape Project On-site Visit and Observation Activities Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333045 Cortical strip electrodes and other 11 unit price opening contracts Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333047 Construction of bone wall on Liling'en Road, Lishan, Heping District, Taichung City Deadline18 Jun 2026 13333048 116-year Douliu Lantern Festival design, production, assembly, layout and maintenance labor entrustment professional service case Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333050 Annual Generator Maintenance and On-load Test Procurement Case for 2015 Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333086 The first phase of Taoyuan building management system revision and upgrade in 2015 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333087 Commissioned design and supervision technical services for the second phase of the park’s pedestrian walkway and guardrail improvement project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333088 The construction project of adding power system, charging pile and low-voltage water mist to the underground parking lot in front of Siwei and Fengshan Administrative Center Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333089 115-year sports statistics (including sports equality) system optimization plan and data storage center construction Deadline18 Jun 2026 13333090 115th Rhythm Classroom Wall Renovation Project Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333091 Steel cake item B Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333092 Luspatercept罕藥 Deadline02 Jul 2026 13333093 Tainan Sales Office’s 115-year fire extinguisher agent replacement and filling operation Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333094 Medical research inverted fluorescence microscopy system Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333095 Low-concentration wastewater/waste liquid containing chloride ions (< 5%) recycling technology assessment and planning Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333096 Detailed design and supervision of the replacement of air-conditioning equipment in the electrical building and entrusted technical service work Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333097 Autologous adipose stem cell ADSC outsourcing production unit price opening contract Deadline24 Jun 2026 13333099 Ruifang Elementary School’s 115th Annual Children’s Playground Improvement Procurement Deadline25 Jun 2026 13333100 Kaohsiung Port Pier 115 and 116 new lighting project Deadline26 Jun 2026 13333101 Dongshan Township Pet Park Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333102 Purchase of shaft seal boosting equipment for Mingtan Power Plant in 2015 Deadline18 Jun 2026 13333103 115th Kaohsiung Chenggong Logistics Park B and C sewage drainage equipment pipeline renovation project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333104 115 years of purchasing wooden student desks and chairs Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333105 115-year Minfu Elementary School attached kindergarten classroom improvement project Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333106 115th Annual Campus Volunteer Observation Activities Labor Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333107 Smart pump data transmission authorization Deadline24 Jun 2026 13333108 A batch of network switches Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333109 "The feasibility assessment function of adding a seawater intake unit and ancillary facilities to the seawater supply system has been further improved - underground seawater intake Deadline30 Jun 2026 13333110 115th Annual Simple Water Facilities Repair and Maintenance Work in Aboriginal Areas (Open Contract) Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333111 Air compressors and other 65 units have contracted warranty (116-117 years) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333112 Workbook for the 115th academic year (including name tags) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13333113 115 annual smart clinic, smart health examination, SDM and lifestyle management information system leasing case Deadline25 Jun 2026 13333114 Hongye Village Tribal Environment Post-Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333115 115th Annual Plan for Improving the Barrier-free Campus Environment - Wangyue Building Lifting Equipment Update and Procurement Case Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333117 Technical services commissioned for construction projects in Zhongli District from the second half of 2015 to 2016 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13333118 Purchase of art materials and books and school supplies for the first semester of the 115th school year at Xinlin Elementary School in Linkou District, New Taipei City Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333120 Procurement case of student books and art teaching materials for the 115th academic year Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333121 Brain neurovascular ultrasound scanner and other 4 items Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333122 Various vehicle maintenance and repair work in the Petrochemical Division Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333123 115 annual water, electricity, hardware and other material procurement cases Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333124 Taijiang National Park Management Office conference room and peripheral equipment procurement Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333125 Leveling project of arcade space after demolition of Shuguang Girls’ Middle School wall Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333126 115 Annual Back Office Mail Handler Winter Uniform Sewing Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333127 Procurement case for parapet and railing improvement projects in 2015 Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333128 Armored scattered three-room building demolition and removal project Deadline26 Jun 2026 13333129 115 Annual Adaptive Sports Development and Corporate Participation Model Research Project Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline25 Jun 2026 13333130 115th Annual Renovation Plan-Pinglin Elementary School Teaching Building Railing Improvement Project Deadline18 Jun 2026 13333131 112th Farm Road Improvement Project in Wangmingli, Yujing District (Mangzimang Section 458-1, etc.) Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333132 115 years "motorcycle shed sun visor repair project" Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333133 115 Songshan workers and peasants general classroom improvement lockers and other property purchase case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333134 "2026 Taipei City Cup Youth Baseball Invitational Tournament" event and event planning and execution labor procurement case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333135 2026 Case of outdoor recreational facilities around Cijin Bathing Beach Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333136 Pingtung County Chonglan Elementary School’s 115th school lunch ordering and bucket meal procurement Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333137 High energy protection shielding equipment group Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333138 Mobile AI personnel host workstation case Deadline24 Jun 2026 13333139 Roof waterproofing repair project on the east side of the back building of the outpatient building Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333140 "116 Sports Venue Lighting Improvement and Power Pipeline Renewal Project" Commissioned Design and Supervision Technical Service Case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333141 Renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools in 2014 Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333142 The air bridge sealing project on the 6th floor of the North Building of Chenggong Logistics Park Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333143 Venue layout, event planning and trophy production for Taoyuan City’s 115th Annual Teacher Award and Outstanding Education Professionals Recognition Conference Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333144 115-116 Hsinchu City Educational Institutions Listing and Tracking Cultural Relics Investigation and Research Project Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333145 "115 Years of National Secondary School Student Sports Association Cadres Training Camp" Commissioned Professional Service Case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333146 Purchase of lunch boxes for the 115th academic year (including extensions) Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333147 Purchase of art and labor teaching materials for students in the 115th academic year Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333148 "115th Annual Aboriginal Language Proficiency Certification Test Questions Development Plan" Labor Procurement Case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333149 115th grade sixth grade graduation trip outdoor education activities Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333150 2026 Pingtung County High School Youth Ambassador: Sustainable Education Exchange Program in Delaware County, Pennsylvania, USA Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333151 Smart pill box Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333152 Digital medical imaging storage equipment (one type) backup equipment procurement case Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333154 Digital content enrichment and promotion overall plan - 115-year digital content development mid-term review meeting venue rental and layout procurement case Deadline17 Jun 2026 13333155 Farm road improvement project at Nonghuayu 046 (2K+254 to 2K+454), Yuli Town, Hualien County Deadline16 Jun 2026 13333156 "Hualien Information and Communications Integrated Service Upgrade Plan" 115th Annual Computer Room Strengthening Project Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333157 "115th National Secondary School Dance Competition" Event Hardware Equipment Procurement Case Deadline22 Jun 2026 13333158 Zhongzheng Elementary School activity center to build barrier-free elevator project - entrusted planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline18 Jun 2026 13333159 "Yellow waterproof isolation gown and other 25 items" unit price open contract Deadline23 Jun 2026 13333160 115th Annual Community Care and Care Base Training and Incentive Recognition Plan Deadline29 Jun 2026 13333161 Kaohsiung City Fengshan District 115 District Public Facilities and Environmental Improvement Fund Dengue Fever Prevention and Control Bleach Purchase Case Deadline15 Jun 2026 13333163 Renovation project of trails around the stadium Deadline25 Jun 2026 13333164 115 Annual Stadium Floor Renovation Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Services Deadline22 Jun 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us