Taiwan Tenders - 7 July 2026 (Page 5 of 8)

1,412 tenders published in Taiwan on 7 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 7 July 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Medical Consumables, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate.

This is page 5 of 8 for tenders published in Taiwan on 7 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Telecom, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Defence, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Medical Consumables, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Real Estate, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13715548 Distal posterior tibial multi-angle compression locking bone plate system set 2-year unit price open contract Deadline03 Aug 2026 13715551 Train communication control unit main board procurement Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715553 Activity center video wall and audio equipment improvement property procurement Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715555 Aquatic product production traceability inquiry system upgrade, construction and maintenance plan from 115 to 116 years Deadline24 Jul 2026 13715558 Procurement of funeral services for deceased veterans from 115 to 117 years Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715559 The second phase of Yibaibang ditch renovation project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715560 Front yard landscape pool renovation project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715561 The purchase case of 169 sets of uniforms for internal police personnel, criminal police personnel and administrative personnel in 2015 Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715562 Disposable arthroscopic radiofrequency electrode probe 3-year unit price open contract Deadline03 Aug 2026 13715563 Fengshan District Sales Office 114 Yigong District sporadic power distribution outside line project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715564 Purchase of imported bulk red wine (Primitivo) for 240 metric tons Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715566 Xincuo ditch renovation project in Yihe Village Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715567 Dehe Elementary School 115th school year school kitchen LPG property procurement Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715568 Off-campus teaching activities for kindergarten and grades one to five in the 115th school year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715569 2026 Zhubei Music Story Venue Layout Commission Professional Service Case Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715570 116 Year Calendar Labor Procurement Deadline16 Jul 2026 13715571 Disassembly and relocation labor procurement of aviation maintenance teaching equipment such as King Air350 fixed-wing aircraft, UH-1H helicopters, ERJ fuselages, etc. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715572 "2026 East Asia Art Exchange Exhibition" exhibition planning and production art procurement case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715573 Purchase of safety shoes from Bamboo Miao Department in 115 years Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715574 SAS statistical software is authorized by the whole school for the academic year 115-118. Deadline23 Jul 2026 13715575 Air conditioning replacement project in the library reading area Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715576 115 Taipei Municipal Beitou Junior High School Ordinary Classroom Environment Improvement Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715577 Textbook procurement for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715578 Absorbable Knot-free Anchors with Lines 2-Year Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline03 Aug 2026 13715579 Two slope reinforcement projects including 97k+200~97k+320 on the south side of National Highway 3 Deadline28 Jul 2026 13715581 Teaching building toilet renovation project case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715582 Danas-H-01-07-10-Disaster reconstruction and merger project of Jialun Industrial Road and branch roads in Taimali Township Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715583 115th National Development Council Policy Promotion Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715584 Entrusted design and manufacturing supervision for power system improvement project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715585 Cooling water tower for ice water group Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715586 116-year Taiwan Fruit Calendar Printed Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715587 1 set of liquid scintillation counter Deadline22 Jul 2026 13715588 Technical services commissioned for outdoor education activities for sixth graders in Beifeng Elementary School, Xizhi District, New Taipei City in the 115th school year Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715590 Beinan Junior High School--Reconstruction of the playground wall repair project after the 1227 earthquake in 114 Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715591 Dihydrogen E-2204-1 and E-2217 air preheater, etc. (purchased with installation) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715592 filter rod Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715594 Kunshan Xiaodong non-profit kindergarten teaching equipment and property procurement Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715595 Taiwan Hakka Tea Culture Center green landscaping environment construction project entrusted design supervision and technical service procurement case Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715596 Zhuolan power plant cooling water pump shell and supplementary water pump come with installation Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715597 Reverse artificial shoulder joint system-reinforced pad chassis component 3-year unit price open contract Deadline10 Aug 2026 13715598 115th Annual Campus Water Supply Improvement Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715600 Teaching assistant management system and student dormitory management system Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715601 100kW floating ocean current generator power monitoring and signal integration system construction project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715602 Optical cable laying between Zhuming Tower and Miaoli garage Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715603 Taoyuan City Fuxing District Office Official Identification Vests and Service Desk Volunteer Uniforms Procurement Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715604 Temporary access road project across Wuying Creek in Toucheng Town Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715605 Campus barrier-free access improvement project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715606 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government entrusted the interior decoration turnkey project of Yongkang Chenggong Parent-child Center Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715607 General Education Center Google AI Pro for Education Subscription Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715608 115th Annual Archives Inventory Retention and Destruction Procurement Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715611 Purchase of information equipment for smart school digital classroom project in 2015 Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715614 Outsourcing of professional services procurement for swimming teaching activities in the 115th academic year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715616 Zhuoyi brand cardiac catheterization laboratory medical storage and transmission system (including cardiac ultrasound imaging system) maintenance from 115 to 119 Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715620 2026 Taoyuan Haike Qiangui Skills Inheritance Experience and Other Activities Labor Procurement Case Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715622 Planting and Restoration Assessment of Collapse Land in 83 Linban, Qishan Business Area Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715624 Procurement case of mobile broadcasting equipment for the Xizhouli office in Banqiao District, New Taipei City Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715627 Helical springs and other 10 items Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715631 Service Center for Special Education Related Professionals, Department of National and Preschool Education, Ministry of Education 115th Annual In-Service Training for National Spec Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715633 2015 Laboratory Equipment Procurement Case 2 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715636 Taichung Municipal Sanguang Junior High School, Liren Junior High School, and Zhongshan Junior High School’s 115th School Lunch Public and Private Service Provider Selection Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715638 Typhoon Shantuoer Disaster in October 2013-H3 Category-Disaster Reconstruction Project of ABC Works Area, Lanshan Farm Road, Jialan Village, Jinfeng Township Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715640 Expropriation and Development Pipeline Coordination Project of Section 14 (Unit B), Xindian, New Taipei City Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715646 Hanzhong Mobile Police Station’s Application for Reissue of Use License Purchase Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715648 Monitoring system and off-site storage case for Taipei City’s public and private elderly welfare institutions and elderly residences (apartments) Deadline05 Aug 2026 13715651 Procurement of school lunches, kindergarten snack ingredients and happy breakfast for school children in the 115th school year Deadline23 Jul 2026 13715654 Renovation project of old toilet in Building A of Heping Building Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715656 Fengrong Elementary School--115 Public Kindergarten Enrichment and Improvement of Teaching Environment Facilities and Equipment Subsidy Project Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715658 Tainan City Government Fire Department’s 115th Annual Volunteer Fire Fighting Air Respirator Backpack Procurement Case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715659 Overhaul of Dalin No. 1 tugboat at Dalin Plant Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715661 Permanent copper sulfate liquid reference electrode Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715663 Pingtung County Shizi Township 115th Annual Agricultural Production and Marketing Guidance Business Observation and Visiting Activities Plan Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715666 Suao Port Visitor Center Parking Lot Intelligent Management System Planning and Design Case Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715668 "115 Years of Practical Visits to National Maritime Department Students Before Onboard Internships" Labor Procurement Case (Open Contract) Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715671 "2026-2027 Miaoli County Cultural Tourism Website Digital Optimization and Maintenance Management" commissioned professional service case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715674 Maolin No. 1 Paddy Area Earth Retaining Facility Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715676 2015 Caotun Town Office Building Paint Labor Service Procurement Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715679 114-116 Old toilet renovation project at Guishan Elementary School in Xindian District, New Taipei City Deadline16 Jul 2026 13715682 115-118 Years of tendering for the biliary stent opening contract of the General Hospital Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715685 Taipei City Land Master Data Center Virtual Operation Platform Server, Storage Equipment and Storage Domain Switch Replacement and Construction Service Case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715687 2 items of ophthalmic hygiene materials Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715689 Multi-angle compression locking calcaneal plate system set 2-year unit price open contract Deadline03 Aug 2026 13715692 Drainage ditch improvement project at No. 94-7 Guanziling, Guanlingli, Baihe District Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715694 Turnkey project for space design on the second floor of the Education Exhibition Center Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715699 FUSHENG Instrument Air Compressor (Type: SA37XV) maintenance accessories procurement and other batches of 7 items in total Deadline09 Jul 2026 13715700 Wan Lai Elementary School’s 115-year plan to improve the barrier-free campus environment Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715703 The 115th annual Shoufeng Elementary School project to improve the barrier-free campus environment Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715709 Dianchang No. 7~8 oil-water separator accessories batch B Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715710 115th Annual Delivery Special Law Diversity Promotion Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715711 Central kitchen service lunch procurement for New Taipei City Xinzhuang Junior High School and New Taipei Municipal Xintai Junior High School in the 115th school year Deadline29 Jul 2026 13715712 Temporary car rental includes driving Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715713 Procurement of meals and supplies for the kindergarten affiliated to Anping Elementary School in the 115th school year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715715 Purchase of inductively coupled plasma atomic emission spectrometer Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715716 "Analysis of Vibration Reduction Plan for Baipu Industrial Park" entrusted technical services Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715717 2026 Export Music Festival Event Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715718 Mail system maintenance service procurement case from 2015 to 2017 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715719 115th Disaster Emergency Treatment and Maintenance Project within the jurisdiction of Nantou Branch (Taichung Caotun Guoxing Area) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715720 Danas-A-06-01-07-Deqili tribe post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715721 2026 World Real Estate Federation International Trade Exchange Conference Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715722 115th CPIC City Road and Ancillary Facilities Improvement Opening Contract Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715723 Equipment replacement case for dual data centers of this bureau and local government offices in this city in 2015 Deadline05 Aug 2026 13715724 Seawater electrolysis equipment update (purchasing includes disassembly and assembly) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13715726 High-strength suture fixation nail 3-year unit price opening contract Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715727 Kaohsiung sales office’s 115-year fire extinguisher performance inspection and agent replacement and filling work Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715728 Kaohsiung City Namasia District Wildlife Resources Monitoring Plan Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715729 Yuli Town Afeihe Tribe Entrance Image Landmark Project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715730 Adding barrier-free elevator project to the teaching building of Huaxia Campus Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715731 Miaoli County Qiaocheng Elementary School 115th school year lunch ingredient supply entrustment service Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715732 3 items of digestive surgery hygiene materials Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715733 115th Annual Campus Beautification Output Design and Construction Procurement Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715734 5 fuel-operated motorcycles in Linye Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715735 25% barreled ammonia 48,000 kg Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715736 galvanized steel pipe Deadline16 Jul 2026 13715737 Safety escape corridor renovation project Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715738 0728 Heavy rain Longquan Zhen Canal Head Works Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715739 115 Annual Cow (Dairy Cow) Cold Branding Labor Service Procurement Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715740 Post-disaster repair project for drainage damage in Miaoli Ceramics Agricultural Innovation Park in 2015 - commissioned planning, design and supervision case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715741 Laser welding repair machine and other 2 purchases Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715742 Multi-angle locking compression hand bone system-2.0 bone plate (or equivalent) and other 5 items Deadline16 Jul 2026 13715743 Procurement and installation of heat pump hot water boiler for National Hotel in 2015 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715744 Low-frequency offload analysis platform construction project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715745 Titanium alloy distal humeral posterior long plate system set 2-year unit price open contract Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715746 Zhuoxi Elementary School 115th Annual Children’s Playground Installation Project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715747 Complex building painting and renovation of the rear corridor on the 2nd and 3rd floors Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715748 Touxian County DF165 Sanbuxi Mushun Bridge bank protection improvement project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715749 Purchase of electric vehicle pressure accumulator Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715750 Two items of Group B's two-year unit price opening contract including green hand-sleeved clothes Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715752 160 items of inspection reagents and consumables in 115 years (open contract) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715753 From July to December 2015, the Kanding Township Office will give free newspaper subscriptions to village and neighborhood leaders, including delivery and purchase. Deadline09 Jul 2026 13715754 Business printing supplies Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715755 Student transportation vehicle labor procurement case for the 115th academic year Deadline03 Aug 2026 13715756 115 Annual Alternative Service Center Park and Field Facility Management Labor Service Outsourcing Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715757 Typhoon Kangrui in October 2013-H3-Other agricultural road projects-Beili Middle Line to North Line Disaster Reconstruction Project (B) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715760 West Building Roof Improvement and Hall Renovation Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715761 115th Taiwan Land Bank Fangliao Branch catering outsourcing contracting operation Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715762 Logistics shelf system group procurement case Deadline09 Jul 2026 13715763 Cross-unit (business division) centralized procurement of liquid sodium hydroxide (45% liquid alkali) North District batch Deadline07 Aug 2026 13715764 115 years of multi-parameter water quality monitoring and verification in sea areas Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715765 Two 3-year unit price open contracts including mini bone nail and plate sets Deadline10 Aug 2026 13715766 115-year plan to improve the barrier-free campus environment Deadline16 Jul 2026 13715767 "2026 Taiwan Design Exhibition opens shuttle bus at Guishan District Office in Taoyuan" (open contract) Deadline09 Jul 2026 13715768 Danas-H-01-07-11-Huajiasha Typhoon Disaster Recovery Project of No. 3 Linnong Road, Xingli, Fenglinshan Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715769 National Monument Hsinchu State Office Building Maintenance and Equipment Renewal Project Entrusted Planning, Design and Supervision Service Case (including response plan and work Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715770 115-year Practice Building Rhythm Classroom Wood Floor Equipment Renewal Plan Procurement Case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715771 Key components of dual-beam focused ion beam microscope Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715772 115-year laptop replacement Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715773 Batch of work clothes for Southern Supply employees in 2015 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715774 Qingshui Elementary School 115th Annual Remote Area School Facilities and Equipment Plan-Campus Ditch Cover Project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715775 Acetylene hydrogenation catalyst Deadline19 Aug 2026 13715777 Administrative office space adjustment and improvement plan Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715778 115 Years of Banjin Science Teaching Practice Equipment Purchase Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715779 Two 2-year unit price open contracts including anti-stick barrier gel Deadline10 Aug 2026 13715780 Miaoli County Tai'an Elementary and Secondary School's 115-year project to improve teachers' dormitories in remote elementary and middle schools and the procurement of a barrier-fr Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715781 115th Banqiao Elementary School Independent Lunch Kitchen Equipment Improvement Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715782 2026 Promotion of Tanaka local tourism industry special activities entrusted professional service case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715783 8-inch mobile water pump Deadline16 Jul 2026 13715784 High-end computed tomography scanner leasing case Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715785 One set of 400 MHz nuclear magnetic resonance spectrometer Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715786 Renovation project of the old toilet (women's toilet at the back) of the activity center Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715787 Procurement case for new construction project of Fuxingli Assembly Hall Activity Center in Houlong Town, Miaoli County Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715788 Purchase of lunch ingredients for the 115th academic year of Yunlin County Yutong National Middle School Deadline24 Jul 2026 13715789 Procurement case for toilet renovation project on the west side of Dunpin Building Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715790 "Power Trading Platform Information Security Spot Check Service" Labor Procurement Case Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715791 Sprocket and other 7 items Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715792 Earthquake Damage Reconstruction Project of Nanshi Elementary School 1227, Linkou District, New Taipei City Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715793 1 handheld ultrasound Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715794 "115-116 Years of Book Reading Services and Promotion" Outsourced Labor Procurement Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715795 Children’s after-school care services and after-school club entrusted professional services for the 115th school year Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715796 115-116 Pharmaceuticals for chemical analysis Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715797 "2026 Zhubei Nostalgic Golden Song Night" venue layout entrusted professional service case Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715798 115th Annual Student Sports Uniform Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715799 9 items of 3-year unit price open contracts including lumbar interbody fusion cages Deadline10 Aug 2026 13715800 115-year oil pump power improvement procurement case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715801 A 2-year unit price open contract for 5 items of acupuncture needles Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715802 Dingxin Park Improvement Project in Tucheng District, New Taipei City Deadline16 Jul 2026 13715803 A batch of disposable tableware Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715805 Yellow infectious cinch garbage bag 3-item Group B unit price open contract Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715807 Three procurement cases for non-jointly approved sanitary materials Deadline22 Jul 2026 13715809 115th Nanshan Elementary School Toilet Renovation Project Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715810 Feasibility assessment of liquid alkanes in alcohol-based synthetic aviation fuel range Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715811 Chidong Elementary School Staff Dormitory Renovation Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715812 115 annual grassroots athlete training station equipment procurement Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715813 Bamboo Vision Cultural and Creative Design, a total of 5 equipments including laser cutter and color picker Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715814 Cardiac Surgery - Composite Aortic Stripping Stent Procurement Case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13715815 Ministry of Health and Welfare Central Health Insurance Agency Xinyi Building Replacement of Old Air Conditioning Ice and Water Main Unit and Expansion of Monitoring System Project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715816 2015 book property purchase case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715817 Overall planning and operation management of Danongdafu Pingdi Forest Park Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715818 4 purchases including diodes Deadline09 Jul 2026 13715819 Digestive Surgery-Full Set of Implantable Vascular Infusion Device Procurement Case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13715820 The entrusted operation and management case of the "Principal's Dormitory of Chenggong Elementary School, a historic building in Luodong Town" Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715821 The 56th National Skills Competition-Industrial Control Category National Skills Exchange Competition-Material Purchase Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715822 round filter Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715824 115 Taipei City New Generation Technician Factory Project Turnkey Project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13715825 Fuzhong Station toilet sewage pipe improvement work Deadline09 Jul 2026 13715826 Maintenance and technical support work for fixed industrial safety gas detectors in the southern area of ​​Dalin Factory Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715827 Extracorporeal drainage monitoring system unit price opening contract Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715828 In 2015, purchase 1 dump-type resource recovery vehicle (with boom and grab bucket) of 8 tons or more, and 1 large cargo (truck) vehicle of 17 tons or more. Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715829 Building energy efficiency improvement project of the headquarters office building Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715830 Radiology department ice water host replacement purchase case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715831 115 years of maintenance work on coal-fired transportation and unloading electrical equipment Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715832 Purchase case for 1 high-end pathology microscope Deadline15 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us