Taiwan Tenders - 7 July 2026 (Page 7 of 8)

1,412 tenders published in Taiwan on 7 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 7 July 2026, across industries like Telecom, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Defence, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Park Management.

This is page 7 of 8 for tenders published in Taiwan on 7 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Defence, Logistics, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Oil and Gas, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13716085 115-116 Yunlin County's Important Folklore Video Production and Shooting Project - Yunlin Liufangma's Passing the Furnace Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716087 Toilet renovation project of Inspirational Building, Yuying Branch, Dongning Elementary School, Pingtung County Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716088 115th Hualien County Agricultural Tourism Experience Promotion and Image Marketing Plan Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716089 Nantou County improves digital gender-based violence prevention and treatment plan Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716090 BURCKHARDT compressor special accessories Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716091 115th Annual Hualien County Regional Agricultural Tourism Axis Integration Promotion Highlight Marketing Professional Service Commission Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716092 Tainan Municipal Fourth Kindergarten 115th School Year Lunch Snack Purchase Case - Cooked Food Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716093 Open heart surgery precision instrument set Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716095 Scissor type aerial work platform Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716096 Purchase of books and art materials for the 115th academic year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716097 115 Renai Township Legal Village Investment 71 Line 17K Branch Farm Road Improvement Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716098 New pedestrian walkway project from Base 40 in Banli, Beigan Township to Tianhou Temple Square Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716099 2 portable capnography monitors Deadline17 Jul 2026 13716100 Offit splint for limbs 2-year unit price open contract Deadline28 Jul 2026 13716102 Mingtan Power Plant Erping Single Dormitory Heat Pump System Update and Improvement Project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716103 The 115th Pingzhen District visited the 2026 Taiwan Design Exhibition in Taoyuan to connect tour bus rental and labor procurement (open contract) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716104 115-year wireless network system warranty Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716105 Procurement of ingredients for meals for young children in the 115th school year of Wenchang Elementary School in Dajia District, Taichung City Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716106 Gearbox accessories (TIMKEN) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716107 Renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools from 114 to 116 years (CW1150216) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716109 Hualien County Environmental Protection Bureau Pollution Prevention and Control Firecracker Equipment Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716110 115-year Hsinchu Hospital Pediatric Department full digital high-resolution color ultrasound scanner parts replacement and repair case Deadline09 Jul 2026 13716111 ISO45001 and TOSHMS verification of Penghu Sales Office from 116 to 118 years Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716112 Desktop centrifuge Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716114 Fuping petanque court new fence installation and floor optimization project Deadline17 Jul 2026 13716115 115th smart medical visit to Tokyo, Japan Deadline28 Jul 2026 13716117 Purchase of front-loading reciprocating car washing machine in Kaohsiung in 2015 (purchasing with installation) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716118 A batch of high solid content and high temperature silicone resin Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716119 Road improvement project in Taoyuan Community and Baiqi Community, Zhuqi Township, Chiayi County Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716120 Unit 8/9 Gestra water purifier batch Deadline23 Jul 2026 13716121 Career trial and experiential education center career situation improvement Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716123 A batch of 115-year feed water heater safety valve maintenance components Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716124 Textbooks for the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716125 Procurement of compilation and printing of calendar for the 116th year of the Republic of China Deadline17 Jul 2026 13716126 Road improvement projects in Heping Community, Fujin Community and Dangxi Community in Zhuqi Township, Chiayi County Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716127 "Reconstruction of public facilities due to heavy rain in April 2015 - Pierkan disaster damage repair project" entrusted technical services - planning, design and supervision Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716128 The Social Affairs Bureau of the Tainan City Government entrusted the Anping Service Center for the Disabled with a turnkey project supervision case to change the usage group of th Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716129 Parking lot renovation project for buildings surrounding the Dongmen Public Retail Market in Hsinchu City Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716130 Danas-H-01-07-6-Disaster repair project of agricultural road from 13 Linshui Shekenggou to Shuisheliao Station in Guanghua Village Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716131 Improvement project of Tribal Liaison Road in Deburi Ling Yat Chai Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716133 Purchase of gun barrel cleaner Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716134 Children's playground mat renovation project in the kindergarten attached to Jingxin Elementary School in Zhonghe District, New Taipei City Deadline16 Jul 2026 13716135 Food waste processor Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716136 Outlying Island Generator Contractor Warranty Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716137 "Female Comics Themed Special Exhibition Exhibition Production Execution" Art Procurement Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716138 Generator contract warranty Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716139 Daily maintenance work of instrument and control equipment in the reactor class and general instrument and control class of the No. 3 Nuclear Plant Instrument and Control Group fro Deadline24 Jul 2026 13716141 Procurement and installation of 100kw diesel generator for Wuling Farm 115-year-old camping area Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716142 The student lunch and dormitory food committee provide outside box (bucket) meals for the 115th academic year Deadline22 Jul 2026 13716143 Skin gel unit price opening contract Deadline22 Jul 2026 13716145 The New Taipei City Government Education Bureau's "116 annual unit budget and New Taipei City Local Education Development Fund affiliated unit budget budget proposal and statutory Deadline16 Jul 2026 13716146 Turbine auxiliary pipe valves and equipment maintenance work Deadline24 Jul 2026 13716147 115-year-old Kikushima Fukuen Coffin Coffin New Lighting Cover Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716148 Five-item unit price opening contract for drugs Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716149 115 Leli Road Improvement Project in Jiaheli, Nantou City Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716150 Shoumei Lipid-lowering No. 1 Capsules Two-Year Unit Price Opening Contract Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716151 The Ministry of Education subsidized the teaching space improvement plan of national universities in 2013: fencing equipment procurement case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716152 ZOLBETUXIMAB INJ 100MG half-year unit price opening contract Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716153 5 unit price opening contracts including aggregates Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716154 115th annual pig slaughtering saw and dissecting machine set Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716156 Joint procurement case for group lunches for the 115th school year at Dajia, Wenchang, Shuntian, and Rinan Elementary Schools in Dajia District, Taichung City, and Gaomei Elementar Deadline17 Jul 2026 13716157 Student group meal purchase case for the 115th academic year 642 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716159 115th annual kindergarten improvement and enrichment teaching environment facilities and equipment project Deadline17 Jul 2026 13716160 "Taichung Port old breakwater, seawall and revetment renovation project" commissioned planning, design and construction supervision technical services Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716161 Tainan City Yong'an Elementary School's 115th annual barrier-free campus environment improvement project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716162 Procurement of swimming teaching for fourth and fifth grade students in the 115th school year Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716164 Connector front ferrule 5 PC Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716165 Restroom renovation project of Duxin Building, Dongning Elementary School, Pingtung County Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716166 Tainan Municipal Fourth Kindergarten 115th School Year Lunch Snack Purchase Case-Milk Drinks Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716167 Personal computer detailed specification: 202601022730001 60ST in total Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716168 New Taipei City Tamsui District Office Social and Humanities Section office furniture and equipment dismantling, purchase and conference room construction (including electrical cir Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716169 Large carrying case upper cover and inner carrying bag Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716171 The school lunch box (bucket) purchase case for the 115th school year of Dadun Elementary School in Nantun District, Taichung City Deadline17 Jul 2026 13716172 115th County Road Improvement Project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716173 2015 Xiangqing Building 2F airtight window improvement project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716174 In the 115th school year, the joint procurement case of lunch ingredients for Wen’an and Dadong Elementary School in Yunlin County and snack ingredients for the kindergarten atta Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716175 Procurement of property for the 115-year-old teachers’ dormitory of Wufeng Junior High School (2) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716177 Pipeline project unit price procurement-Linkou area (115 years) (open contract) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716178 Multifunctional photocopier rental purchase (open contract) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716179 Waste and comprehensive warehouse renovation project Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716180 Jian'an Police Station Roof Waterproofing Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716181 Outdoor education activities for sixth grade students in the 115th school year Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716182 Bidding case for two open contracts for medical materials in the Nursing Department of the General Hospital from 2015 to 117 Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716183 Two 2-year unit price open contracts including all-passage heating blankets Deadline10 Aug 2026 13716186 Continuous exercise blood pressure and oximeter monitor Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716187 115th National Taiwan University Experimental Forest Meteorological Station Equipment Renewal and Procurement Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716188 Construction project of OT2 industrial control network in the inpatient building Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716189 2015 New Taipei City Pinglin Primary School General Classroom Facilities and Equipment Financial Procurement Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716190 115-116 Yunlin County Important Folklore Video Production and Shooting Project - Ma Mingshan Five Years Chitose Five Years Dake Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716191 Off-campus teaching for ninth graders in Dapi National Middle School in the 115th academic year Deadline24 Jul 2026 13716193 portable ultrasound Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716195 Procurement of supplies and materials for school lunches and snack ingredients for the attached kindergarten in the 115th school year of Haibao National Primary School in Houlong T Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716197 Tainan Municipal Fourth Kindergarten 115th School Year Lunch Snack Purchase Case - Seasonings, Non-staple Foods, Frozen Foods Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716201 There are 6 road surface and drainage ditch improvement projects including an undersized box culvert next to the Yanxiangli hiking trail. Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716203 1 batch of instruments for the municipal clinic Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716205 Procurement of meal ingredients for Zhongli High Speed ​​Rail Kindergarten in the 115th school year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716207 The purchase of lunch ingredients for the 115th school year of Qiwei Elementary School Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716209 Seawater electrolysis tubes and other batches of 7 items Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716210 School supplies for grades 1-6 in the first semester of the 115th school year and art and labor teaching materials for grades 1-6 Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716214 Project to remove debris from rooftops and stairwells of residential houses on Zhongzheng Road, Xinzhuang District, this city. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716216 "Ren'ai Township Chronicles Compilation" entrusted professional service labor procurement case. Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716218 115 Taichung City Government Labor Bureau Short-term Vocational Training and Skill Certification Training Plan (3) - Water Pipe Piping Class C Certificate Class Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716220 11 items including mild steel welding rods (three groups in total) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716222 Procurement of planning, design and supervision services entrusted by the Taipei Branch "Repair Project for Corrosion and Damage to Outdoor Stairs" Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716258 115th Annual Tianzhong Town Office Disease Prevention and Control Promotion-2026 Tianzhong Town National Day Sleepover and Hiking Activities Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716259 Pulse eddy current flaw detector (Eddyfi) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716260 115th Jincheng Town Living Environment Improvement Project (First Stage) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716261 Epoxy tank paint, etc. 12 items (two groups in total) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716262 Procurement case for 6 sets of electric stacker batteries Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716263 115th Annual Hualien County Water Pollution Prevention and Control Policy Promotion Plan Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716264 Double sink experimental table and emergency eyewash station Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716265 Procurement of public and private nutritious lunches (including kindergartens) and kindergarten snacks for the 115th school year of Xining Elementary School in Qingshui District, T Deadline22 Jul 2026 13716266 4 AI smart interactive touch displays (including mobile stands) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13716267 Control wire purchasing Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716269 Sulfuric acid analyzer accessories (Vaisala) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716270 12-lead electrocardiograph Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716271 Renovation projects such as flooring of living facilities in Baozhi Department Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716272 Land preparation project on the south side of Hsinchu County Food Waste Treatment Plant in 2015 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716273 Magong City Hujingli Huanhai Road and surrounding pedestrian environment improvement project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716275 The second Sanwan Township (Dingliao, Beipu, Yonghe Village) disaster relief (repair) project in 115 (open contract) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716276 The 115th Annual Miaoli County Labor Service Procurement Case for Various Awards and Recognition Events for People with Disabilities Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716277 Purchase of out-order lunch boxes (buckets) for students in the 115th academic year Deadline17 Jul 2026 13716278 Purchase of property for the 115th academic year graduation album Deadline22 Jul 2026 13716279 L-4-BORONOPHENYLALANINE INJ 250 ML one-year unit price opening contract Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716280 Medical imaging dedicated screen (1MP) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716282 Renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools from 114 to 116 years (1st to 3rd floors of Zhaomen Junior High School teaching building) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716283 Ear thermometer probe cover (including ear thermometer) 5-year unit price open contract Deadline03 Aug 2026 13716284 114 Pinghe tribe post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716285 Maintenance case of kidney dialysis machine in National Military Hospital (TORAY brand) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716286 Taipei Literature Museum weak current and sewage piping construction Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716288 Ceiling replacement project in public areas on the 3rd to 6th floors of Taiwan Railway Building (entrusted with planning, design and construction supervision technical services) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716289 Planning, design and installation of the Ministry of Interior exhibition venue for the 5th Asia-Pacific Sustainability Expo 2026 Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716290 Luspatercept罕藥 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716291 6 cooling copper sleeves for holding furnace Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716292 Lubricating oil additive CE021 batch Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716293 115-year impartial kindergarten teaching recorder property purchase case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716294 Kaixuan Qingshu House Electrical and Mechanical Project Warranty Expiration Inspection Case Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716295 Procurement case of musical instruments and audio equipment for student clubs by the Academic Affairs Office Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716297 Rooftop and local waterproofing works of the New Science Museum Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716298 Pipeline replacement project at Guanli 7 and 8 in Yuanli Town Deadline23 Jul 2026 13716299 Health materials bidding case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716300 Construction of personnel information system Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716301 Youth Career Development Center Taichung Branch Internal and External Wall Waterproofing Project Case Deadline16 Jul 2026 13716302 Electric vehicle shock absorber hydraulic oil-7200LT Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716304 Daily maintenance work of wind flue and damper in 115 and 116 years Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716305 Muzha Post Office Mail Transportation IV Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716306 "115 Years Real-time Fluorescent Quantitative Polymerase Reactor" Purchase Case Deadline17 Jul 2026 13716307 Improvement projects such as tile branch lines Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716381 Seismic reinforcement project of Zhongshan Civic Center in Longtan District, Taoyuan City Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716383 2026-2027 German regional marketing and delivery plan Deadline30 Jul 2026 13716386 Sandimen Township [115th Annual Aboriginal Land Survey and Guidance Management Plan (Saijia Qingshan)] Deadline16 Jul 2026 13716390 Shangshi Elementary School in Xitun District, Taichung City, school lunch box (bucket) meal ordering and kindergarten snack and fruit purchase case for the 115th school year Deadline16 Jul 2026 13716398 Index plate Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716399 Jinding Elementary School’s 115th annual lunch kitchen labor outsourcing work contract (fixed unit price award) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716401 X-ray film developing machine Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716403 Gantry hanging procurement case Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716405 Zhongzheng Elementary School 115th school year graduation album printing (after correction) Deadline16 Jul 2026 13716408 Xingzhong Primary School 115th Ethnic Classroom and Cultural Situation Space Construction Project Procurement Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716410 Procurement case of student lunch ingredients for the 115th academic year Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716412 "Ancient Books and Special Collections Document Resource Platform and Special Collections Online Exhibition Hall" website integration, upgrade and optimization project Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716420 115-year Marine Debris Management Touring Exhibition Plan Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716422 87 sets of teaching computers Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716424 Roof waterproofing project of Yuchitoushe Post Office Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716426 In the 115th school year, the central kitchen service lunch procurement of Lujiang Elementary School, Renai Elementary School, and Zhongyi Elementary School Deadline06 Aug 2026 13716432 115-year smart large screen procurement case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716433 2 activity measuring instruments Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716437 Procurement of nutritional lunch ingredients for students in the first semester of the 115th academic year (property) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716442 In 115 and 116, Miaoli District Metering Pipe Network outsourcing construction improvement and water leakage investigation (opening contract) Deadline09 Jul 2026 13716443 Food waste disposer (including guide trough connection project) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716444 Surgical Support Physician Case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13716445 Zuoying branch parking steel shed renovation project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716447 Coal conveyor blanking improvement and ancillary equipment maintenance work in 2015-116 Deadline06 Aug 2026 13716448 Printing machine fuel injection encoder 2 pieces Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716449 115th Chiayi City Government Cultural and Creative Brand Exhibition Area Planning, Design and Production Labor Service Commission Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716450 Hualien County’s 115th Annual County School Automated External Defibrillator (AED) Leasing Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716452 115th Southern Campus Open Visit Event Procurement Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716454 A batch of above-ground and underground fire hydrants (general type) in 115 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716455 Angle aluminum and other 14 items Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716474 Taichung Municipal Heping Junior High School 115th "Sports Ground Renovation Project" Case (Case No.: hpjh11505) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716476 Danas-H-01-07-10-Nanxing Industrial Road Merger Disaster Recovery Project Deadline17 Jul 2026 13716480 115th annual swimming pool toilets, showers and children’s playground renovation project procurement case Deadline17 Jul 2026 13716482 Jiufen formation slip monitoring reduction and exit assessment work Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716484 115 touch screen Deadline17 Jul 2026 13716486 Door and window improvement project of the kindergarten classroom attached to Zhongming Elementary School, West District, Taichung City Deadline17 Jul 2026 13716487 115 years of promoting the development of the farmers' association's economic undertakings and the town's new rural industry - the renovation and improvement project of the agricul Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716491 "'Mrahul Tminun. Co-Weaving - 2026 Asian Art Biennale' audio-visual, lighting, power technology integration and equipment loading and unloading adjustment labor procurement case" Deadline17 Jul 2026 13716494 Ship construction frame erection commission, etc. 2 items Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716496 Procurement of lunch ingredients for the 115th school year of Pingtung County Private Nanrong National Middle School Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716498 Contract for the laying of rubber flooring on ships and 3 other projects Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716500 Pingbei mountain bike trail surrounding environment improvement and greening project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716504 Renovation project of old toilets on the first floor of the east building of Shuiyuan Elementary School teaching building in 115th year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716506 Linyuan High School walking path improvement project entrusted planning, design and construction supervision services Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716508 115th Annual "Community Garden Results Photography and Garden City Promotion Activities Exhibition Booth" commissioned professional service case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716510 "National Cheng Kung University Human Research Ethics Review Committee Website System Reconstruction" Procurement Case 1 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716512 115th Chinghu Plant Kaohsiung North District and Pingding Plant Area Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716514 Spinal endoscope powerful grasping and scissors set Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716516 115 Nanzi Pipeline Equipment Maintenance Project (Open Contract) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716517 Hengshan Calligraphy Art Museum R-type fire trusted switchboard and sensor replacement procurement case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716522 2015 Plan to Improve Funeral Facilities and Surrounding Environment - Matsuura Crematorium Overall Equipment Improvement Turnkey Project Deadline17 Jul 2026 13716524 115 school year student pick-up and drop-off bus rental Deadline27 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us