Taiwan Tenders - 7 July 2026 (Page 8 of 8)

1,412 tenders published in Taiwan on 7 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 7 July 2026, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Telecom.

This is page 8 of 8 for tenders published in Taiwan on 7 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13716526 Plastic bottle caps (aged black vinegar) 120,000 pieces Deadline17 Jul 2026 13716527 Taoyuan Post Office parcel sorting machine extended maintenance Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716530 Maintenance opening contract for Zhen Road and water inlet facilities within the jurisdiction of Zhuzimen Station in 2015 and 116 (North District) Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716534 The central kitchen service lunch purchase of the private Zhulin Elementary School in the 115th school year Deadline24 Jul 2026 13716535 Procurement case for school supplies, daily life, and art supplies for grades one to six in the first semester of the 115th school year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716538 In 2015, lighting equipment was added to Liyuan Park, Guanghuali, Taiping District, Taichung City Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716542 Surgical laparoscopic instrument tray 2 items Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716544 A batch of external microsurgical instruments Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716548 Procurement of teaching equipment for Changxing Elementary School's "AIXR" Yuanshi Intelligent Manufacturing Platform Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716551 115 Aquatic Chicken Preparation Ingredients Financial Procurement Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716553 "Xinzhuang Culture and Art Center Performing Arts Hall Sound Reflection Panel" Property Procurement Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716554 In the 115th school year, Taichung City Elementary School and Elementary School (Hai District) student health examination entrusted professional service procurement Deadline13 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us