Taiwan Tenders - 7 July 2026 (Page 6 of 8)

1,412 tenders published in Taiwan on 7 July 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Taiwan on 7 July 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management.

This is page 6 of 8 for tenders published in Taiwan on 7 July 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Taiwan?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Taiwan and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Government & Community Services, Adhesive & Labels, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Defence, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Taiwan.

13715833 Labor procurement for graduation visit activities in the 115th academic year Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715834 Hsinchu City Scenic Area Environmental Improvement Project Commissioned Design and Supervision Services Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715835 Equipment maintenance case for digital audio-visual environmental control system in 801 conference room of our department Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715836 A batch of daybed and bed-chair companions Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715837 116th Open Contract Case for the Repair of Civil Infrastructure in the Hospital District Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715838 115th annual publicly funded anti-tuberculosis drug pretomanid Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715839 Beitou Machinery Factory conductor rail bracket rust removal and painting work Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715840 Printing of the 115th academic year graduation album Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715841 Multi-channel α/β low background measurement system Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715843 Tools used for overhaul of hydroelectric generating units Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715844 Financial procurement of kindergarten snack ingredients in the 115th school year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715845 Liquefied petroleum gas (barrel gas with net weight of 50 kg) purchase in the 115th academic year Deadline22 Jul 2026 13715846 115 Changhua Municipal Library’s 2nd Book Procurement Case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715847 Transparent plastic bag two-year unit price open contract Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715849 Joint intra-articular injection unit price opening contract Deadline22 Jul 2026 13715850 Inworth patient monitors and accessories - sensors (or equivalent) and other five items Deadline16 Jul 2026 13715851 Nuanjiang Elementary School Building A old toilet renovation project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715852 115-year sulfuric acid contract Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715853 115th Chongyang Festival Respects the Elderly and Presents Centenarian Medals and Gifts Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715854 Taitung County Aboriginal Peoples Area Simple Tap Water System Operation Plan for 2015 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715855 Computerized tomography scanner and double-barreled syringe maintenance case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715856 Design and supervision of the dredging project of Donggang Yanpu Fishing Port Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715857 Print the 116th Annual Calendar Card Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715858 Research case on the degree and scope of environmental impact of oil and gas well production processes Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715859 Pedestrian environment improvement project on Zhongzheng Road, Zhudong Town, Hsinchu County Deadline23 Jul 2026 13715860 Post-disaster reconstruction project for the Upper and Lower Beiba Tribes in Devon Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715861 115-year building and floor renovation project in Dounan section Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715863 Scheduled bridge deterioration improvement project at the northern end of Zengwen Public Works Section Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715864 115th Annual New Taipei City Mental Health Month Plan Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715865 115th annual school repair project and teaching equipment plan - classroom panel door replacement three-in-one aluminum ventilation door repair and purchase case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715866 115th Annual Library Smart Upgrade Plan Deadline27 Jul 2026 13715867 Kindergarten Fresh Food Materials Procurement Case for the 115th School Year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715868 medium bus Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715869 (H3-008~010) Disaster reconstruction project of Longquan Road and Leshan birth road in Wenquan Village, Beinan Township, caused by Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715870 Toner cartridge purchase case (with printer) case Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715871 (H3-005~007, 011~012) Disaster reconstruction project of birth channels 1, 7, and 8 in Wenquan Village, Beinan Township, due to Typhoon Huagasa in September 2014 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715872 Devon Village post-disaster reconstruction project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715873 Road level improvement project in front of the classroom in the west building of Anten Elementary School, Annan District, Tainan City Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715874 High-speed filter joint glue 25,000 kg Deadline16 Jul 2026 13715875 115-year water quality instrument heating furnace replacement Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715876 3 pavement and drainage improvement projects at No. 447, Yandong Section, Nanyanli, Yanchao District Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715877 115-year desk and chair replacement purchase case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715878 Purchase case of 4 small engineering vehicles in 2015 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715879 In the 115th year, the 27th, 33rd, 35th, and 36th forest class fire prevention lines (prevention 11, 12, 14, 15, and 16) of the state-owned forest Dajiaxi business area were mowing Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715881 2026 Winter Love Lanyang Hot Spring Season Event Execution Entrusted Service Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715883 115th Zhubei and Hukou Operation Station Pipeline Leak Repair Project (Opening Contract) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13715884 Peony Rural Kindergarten (Shimen Class) plan to enrich and improve the teaching environment, facilities and equipment Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715885 Outsourced procurement of school lunches, kindergarten snacks and happy breakfasts for the 115th school year Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715886 Sustainable improvement plan for pedestrian safety - road and sidewalk improvement project around Ruisui Station in Ruisui Township Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715887 115th Changhua County Puxin Township Liugou Bridge and Zhongzheng Road Overpass Improvement Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715888 Road drainage facilities improvement project in Zuoying factory area of ​​Zuoying Branch Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715889 Procurement of meal ingredients for the attached kindergarten in the first semester of the 115th school year Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715890 Post-disaster reconstruction project of the road from Linali Sewage Plant to Ailiao Shooting Range Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715891 Penglai District 8~10W additional movable fence project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715892 The library of Xiulang Elementary School enriches the purchase of various books in the 115th academic year Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715893 115-Year-Old Boys Dormitory (Meiyuan) Environmental Improvement Project-Bathroom Doors and Windows Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715894 Fengbin Township 115th Annual Community Development Association and Mediation Business Observation Activities Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715896 Liantan National Primary and Secondary School 115th Annual School Lunch Kitchen Hardware and Equipment Procurement Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715897 The replacement of old notebook computers in various offices of the General Management Office in 2015 Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715899 115 Improvement project of No. 4 agricultural road in Qingliu Village, Huzhu Village, Renai Township and two other projects Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715900 Fuli Zhen Fuli Local 2 Zhugeifeng typhoon disaster recovery project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13715901 Automatic continuous printing and sealing machine Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715902 Tam Hing SS #1#2 and Shipai SS #1#3 MCSG Replacement Project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13715904 In 2015, the land repair and road opening project of land numbers 279-2 and 369-4 in the Shunfan section of the Xichunquan agricultural land rezoning area in Dajia District Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715905 Procurement of equipment for teaching practice of Cartography and Information Science Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715906 Substation equipment paint maintenance work Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715907 115th annual building public safety inspection visa and application entrustment service Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715908 Project to enrich and improve teaching environment facilities and equipment for the kindergarten attached to Xincen Elementary School in Butai Town, Chiayi County Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715910 Unit price procurement of pipeline projects in the jurisdiction of Zhudong Operations (115 years) (open contract) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13715911 Mass flow meter purchase and installation Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715912 【September and October 2015】Concert music score rental case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715913 Renovation project of old toilets in public primary and secondary schools in Dongshan Elementary School from 114 to 116 years Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715914 69kV Medium Width~Guosheng Line #1~#20 wire replacement and other projects Deadline22 Jul 2026 13715916 A batch of salad oil Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715918 Repair case of damaged water supply pipe in Lequn Building in Three Gorges Camp Area Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715919 115th Annual Customs High-frequency Passive Electronic Seal Procurement Case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715920 Leakage prevention and regular maintenance and repair projects of tunnel linings within the Yigong Section (affecting power facilities) in 115 Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715921 Zhongyuan Elementary School, Puren Elementary School, and Dalun Elementary School in Zhongli District, Taoyuan City outsource lunch purchases for the 115th school year Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715923 Activity Center Light Environment Improvement Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715925 Five items including endoscopic imaging system Deadline23 Jul 2026 13715926 Taichung Municipal Dahua Junior High School 115th School Year Lunch Group Meal Procurement Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715928 Five items including advanced high-resolution enlarged colonoscopy Deadline23 Jul 2026 13715929 Procurement to improve air conditioning and stuffiness in circular line stations Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715931 Kindergarten window renewal project procurement case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715932 Kaohsiung National Stadium Photographic Surveillance Equipment Upgrade Procurement Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715933 Yunlin County 115-116 Douliu City and other 9 districts, counties and township road surface improvement projects (estimated) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715934 Guangfu Township Taibalong Food Farm Area Friendly Facilities Construction Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715935 Tainan City Xiaying District Farmers Association Zhongying Office Elevator Equipment Expansion and Renovation Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715938 White Dolphin Sighting Report Promotion and International Exchange Program Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715940 115 Annual Wastewater Facilities and Water Resources Optimization Project Financial Procurement Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715941 Health Management Center Probiotic Plan 1 item (open contract) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715943 Yunlin County's 115-116 County Township Road Pavement and Ancillary Facilities Improvement Project (Estimated) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715944 Taoyuan Municipal Bade Kindergarten’s 115th school year supply and procurement of meals for children Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715945 Renovation project of the bureau’s offices and toilets Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715947 Commissioned planning, design and construction supervision services for the new construction of Dalin Pugongyou Retail Market Deadline30 Jul 2026 13715948 Yunlin County second-class fishing port environment and waste cleanup in 115 years (open contract) Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715949 115th Annual Game Equipment Update Plan Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715952 [115-year Ryukyu Village Leisure Square Surrounding Environment and Road Drainage Improvement Project] Commissioned Design Supervision Service Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715953 115th Annual “Lan Lai Speaks Taiwanese” Commission to Promote National Language Development Plan Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715955 Library EBSCO AI in-depth full-text exploration solution procurement case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715957 115-116 years of promoting community adaptive management and conservation symbiosis practice plan Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715958 "Taiwan 100K Extreme Walking" brand trademark and mascot design commission procurement case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715959 In 2016, the soot blower and damper overhaul work of the sophomore machine Deadline15 Jul 2026 13715961 115th annual rainwater sewer dredging project in Dounan Town, Yunlin County Deadline16 Jul 2026 13715963 115 years of sporadic tree pruning and maintenance work on distribution lines in Yigong District Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715964 Taipower Promotion Association Fund Project_Houli District Lighting Environment Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715969 2026 Taiwan Higher Music Education Series Concert Lighting and Sound Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715971 2015 Mobile Pump Procurement Case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715973 4 rural road improvement projects including Nongdong Taijin 001 (3K+641 to 3K+974) Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715974 115 Tainan City Qigu District Aquaculture and Fishery Production Area Public Construction Maintenance and Management Promotion Plan (Open Contract) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715975 Weatherproof Window Purchasing Deadline27 Jul 2026 13715977 115-year sporadic tree pruning and maintenance work on distribution lines in Jia Work District Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715979 Ducai completed the post-disaster reconstruction project for the tribes Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715981 114-year Dali District Landfill Slope Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline23 Jul 2026 13715983 Danas-H-01-07-8-Disaster reconstruction project of Huoshan Farm Road from Liuguili to Liugui District Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715985 17.5K pothole improvement project on Shifanyanhuan Township Road Deadline21 Jul 2026 13715986 Procurement case for renovation project of bathroom and toilet in the Wufeng detachment hall of the Third Disaster Relief and Rescue Brigade Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715987 Diode laser Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715989 115th Taichung City Key Sports Training Resource Enrichment Plan - National Democracy Movement Team Equipment Procurement Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715990 Study on American Professional Beef Cutting and Operation Model Deadline17 Jul 2026 13715991 "115 Kindergarten Teaching Equipment Improvement" Property Procurement Deadline13 Jul 2026 13715994 114-year public primary and secondary school old toilet renovation project plan-Dongyang Building toilet renovation project Deadline16 Jul 2026 13715995 Three 3-year unit price open contracts including prone position facial pressure relief pad Deadline20 Jul 2026 13715996 "Bank of Taiwan 2026 Economic and Financial and Fair Hospitality Seminar Service Project" Procurement Case Deadline16 Jul 2026 13715997 2026 Autumn Festival all-staff marketing catalog outsourced printing, binding and distribution of 56,800 copies Deadline14 Jul 2026 13715999 Campus website CDN platform one-year rental service Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716000 115 Annual Mechanical and Electrical Manpower Entrusted Station Labor Service Procurement Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716001 115th Annual Hsinchu County Hakka Storytelling Promotion Plan—Parents and children enjoy reading Hakka together Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716002 Microwave ablation systems and accessories Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716003 Sixth grade outdoor education in the first semester of the 115th academic year Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716004 Waterproofing project on the top floor of the administrative building of Yunlin County Police Station Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716005 Textbook Procurement Case for the First Semester of the 2015 Academic Year (Sanmin Edition) Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716006 115年度「健全食品業者登錄資訊機制-北區」 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13716007 In the 115th school year, 8 primary and secondary schools jointly outsourced the procurement of lunch meals Deadline04 Aug 2026 13716008 Nutritious breakfast for poor students in the 115th academic year of Mailiao High School Deadline23 Jul 2026 13716010 2 purchase cases of ultrasonic probes Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716011 From 115 to 117 years, maintenance, update and construction of pipeline network equipment such as Zhongli Qiangguo in District 2 Deadline11 Aug 2026 13716012 Taoyuan Light and Shadow Museum Elevator Replacement Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716013 2026 Venue Service Professional Implementation Entrustment Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716015 115-year digital talent development overall planning and curriculum promotion procurement case Deadline27 Jul 2026 13716016 The 115th annual "National Consensus Conference on the Treatment of Domestic Violence Perpetrators" Labor Procurement Case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716017 Chiayi Branch and Guogou Station Aluminum Door and Window Replacement and Miscellaneous Work Procurement Case Deadline16 Jul 2026 13716018 "Commonly used consumables and biological experimental supplies in 115 years" Deadline17 Jul 2026 13716020 Sterile treatment wipes 2-year unit price open contract Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716021 Road repair project in the public grain storage area (gathering yard area) at No. B01, Zhongzhou Sub-warehouse of the Farmers Association of Tamsui District, New Taipei City Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716022 A batch of property purchases for service objects’ underwear in 115th year Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716023 Intelligent robot equipment module procurement case Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716024 Happy breakfast for the 115th academic year Deadline24 Jul 2026 13716025 115 years of new CIS production and installation work in Taoyuan Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716026 115th desk and chair purchase case Deadline22 Jul 2026 13716027 Plate laser cutting machine purchase case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716028 Lunch fruit purchase case for students of Wufeng Elementary School in Wufeng District, Taichung City in the 115th school year Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716030 2015 Smart School Digital Classroom Project Procurement Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716031 Hsinchu County Yuandong Junior High School Physical Education Class Student Dormitory New Construction Project Deadline28 Jul 2026 13716032 Repair of damage to the monitoring system of the drug dispensing and isolation console in the Department of Nuclear Medicine Deadline09 Jul 2026 13716033 115th annual swimming and self-rescue ability teaching entrusted professional services Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716035 Dongxing Elementary School's new barrier-free elevator project commissioned planning, design and supervision technical services Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716036 Demolition project of the old office building in Xihu Township, Miaoli County Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716037 Whole Body Fan Beam Bone Densitometry Instrument Purchase Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716038 New Taipei City Yingge District Jianguo Elementary School 115th School Year Group Lunch Outsourcing Procurement Case Deadline16 Jul 2026 13716039 Multifunctional anesthesia physiological monitor and other 5 items Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716040 Campus vestibule parking route renovation project plan Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716041 September 2014 Huagasa Typhoon Guanshan Town Bicycle Path Disaster Reconstruction Project Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716042 "Add flower rack facilities to the school corridor and improve the floor railings of the barrier-free ramp" Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716043 In 2015, New Taipei City Sanzhi Kindergarten entrusted technical service procurement to enrich the divided classes and improve the teaching environment, facilities and equipment. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716044 International Conference Hall and First Conference Room Conference System Procurement Case Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716045 2026 Hualien International Stone Sculpture Art Season Art Tourist Deadline22 Jul 2026 13716046 Purchase of ingredients for school lunches and attached kindergarten lunch boxes (buckets) including snacks in the 115th school year Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716047 115th academic year graduation album Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716048 The Department of Pathology outsources 176 examinations Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716051 Various hospital bed and work vehicle maintenance cases in Chang Geng Deadline14 Jul 2026 13716053 Mingtan Turbid Water Unit Excitation System Update Type 1 Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716054 1 batch of lockers for 6 people. Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716055 Taichung Municipal Fengyuan Junior High School student ordering box (bucket) meal purchase case for the 115th academic year Deadline17 Jul 2026 13716056 Kindergarten enriches and improves teaching environment equipment (Xixuan metal equipment and property case) Deadline15 Jul 2026 13716057 "115-year Qingshui District tree pruning, facility improvement, and greening and beautification of the district environment, etc. (open contract)" Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716058 74mm*3km filter paper (Mars Green Planet cigarette) 630 rolls Deadline22 Jul 2026 13716059 115 Annual Taitung County Regional Agricultural Tourism Axis Integration Promotion Highlights Marketing Plan Entrusted Professional Services Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716060 Sandbag boxing training frame erection project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716062 115-year office application software annual subscription authorization purchase case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716063 Donghai Elementary School--114th annual public primary and secondary school old toilet renovation project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716064 115th Annual Public Work Station Office Wall Carport Reconstruction Project Deadline21 Jul 2026 13716065 Particle Potential Tester Main Board Replacement Type 1 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13716066 115 years of sporadic long-term work in Kaohsiung for oil tank and other ancillary equipment cleaning and pipeline coordination Deadline27 Jul 2026 13716067 The first phase of renovation and improvement project of sewage treatment facilities and pipelines in various parks under the jurisdiction of Zhuke in 2015 Deadline27 Jul 2026 13716068 2 leakage current meters Deadline16 Jul 2026 13716069 A batch of raincoats and boots for students of the 68th training class Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716070 Overhaul of the rotary machine belonging to the No. 9 boiler from 2011 to 2016 Deadline17 Jul 2026 13716071 Renovation project of old toilets in 114~116 public primary and secondary schools-Toilet on the south side of Building A, Lantian Elementary School Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716072 115 Various waterway maintenance projects in Daxi work area (first work area) Deadline23 Jul 2026 13716073 115th academic year teaching space interior decoration project entrusted planning, design and supervision service procurement case Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716074 Donghai Junior High School--115-year sewage drainage pipe improvement project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716075 Removable intervertebral auxiliary stabilization implant Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716076 Renovation project of old toilets in Area D of Boya Building Deadline22 Jul 2026 13716077 New construction project of fire safety facilities at Caotun Town Farmers Association Fruit and Vegetable Market Deadline20 Jul 2026 13716079 115 annual general health examination for employees and special health examination for noise and dust Deadline17 Jul 2026 13716080 Taoyuan District Sales Office 115th Dinggong District Distribution Pipeline and Sporadic External Line Comprehensive Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716082 Baisha Wharf Area Port Infrastructure Improvement Project Deadline13 Jul 2026 13716083 Belize Composite Disaster Risk Management Capacity Strengthening System Establishment and Capacity Building Deadline03 Aug 2026 13716084 115-year outsourcing service case for the maintenance of servers, storage devices and personal computers related hardware equipment of the National Library Deadline13 Jul 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us