Bangladesh Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 10 of 11)

2,151 tenders published in Bangladesh on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 2 September 2026, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Armored Steel.

This is page 10 of 11 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Transportation-Railways, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Infrastructure and construction, Defence, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Management Consultancy, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Oil and Gas, Park Management, Armored Steel, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

14642825 Procurement of Surgical instrument Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642826 Procurement of Electrical Equipment for Khulna Railway district police, FY 2026-2027. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14642828 Procurement of MSR Furnitures and kitchen Items Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642829 Procurement of medical instruments. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14642830 Purchasing of Computer Consumable for CoxDA. FY 2026-27 Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642831 Supply of Transportation for the 2nd, 3rd, and 4th Quarters for Industrial Police-2 during the Financial Year 2026/27. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642832 Purchase of Stationary and other products for the FY 2026-2027 of UHC Gopalpur, Tangail. Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642833 Procurement of Supply & Installation of Sound System and Laboratory equipment's for SPMT Office, Classrooms & Labs. Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642834 Procurement of Current Signal Converter/ Transducer Deadline21 Sep 2026 14642835 Procurement of medicine. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14642836 Supply of Cleaning items and related Services Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642837 Supply of Wheat crushing for the 2nd, 3rd, and 4th Quarters for Industrial Police-2 during the Financial Year 2026/27. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642838 Procurement of Cooked food and Office Hospitality for Khulna Railway district police, FY 2026-2027 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14642839 Procurement of Supply & Installation of Laptop, Machineries & Office equipments for SPMT Office, Classrooms & Labs. Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642840 Purchase of Diet for admitted patients for the FY 2026-2027 of UHC Gopalpur, Tangail. Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642842 Repair work of tiles, doors, windows, and corrugated iron sheet replacement of the mess kitchen at Industrial Police-2, Gazipur. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642843 Procurement of Sports items for khulna Railway district police,FY 2026-2027 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14642844 Procurement of Stationary. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14642845 Purchase of washing linen products of admitted patients and others for the FY 2026-2027 of UHC Gopalpur, Tangail. Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642849 Procurement of Linens Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642850 Construction of 1.00 Nos R.C.C Box Culvert with U-type Wing wall of Single Vent 1x5.00m (Clear) length & 6.00m (Clear) height & 18.00m width at Ch: 4+620m on Bhanga-Faridpur (Goal Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642852 Supply of Fire wood for the 2nd, 3rd, and 4th Quarters for Industrial Police-2 during the Financial Year 2026/27. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642853 Construction of 1.00 Nos R.C.C Box Culvert with U-type Wing wall of Double Vent 2x5.00m (Clear) length & 6.00m (Clear) height & 18.00m width at Ch: 1+324m on Bhanga-Faridpur (Goalc Deadline23 Sep 2026 14642854 Supply of Loading/Unloading for the 2nd, 3rd, and 4th Quarters for Industrial Police-2 during the Financial Year 2026/27. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642855 Procurement of MSR Medicine for 50 bedded Upazila Health Complex, Fatikchari, Chattogram including its 10 Union Health Sub-centers. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642858 Supply of high quality lentils for the 2nd, 3rd, and 4th Quarters for Industrial Police-2 during the Financial Year 2026/27. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642859 Interior and exterior plastering, painting, replacement of floor tiles, doors, and windows, replacement of sanitary fittings, and internal electrical works for the 4th floor of the Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642861 Repair/Maintenance of both main engines (MODEL: QSB6.7, 480GSI) of Metal Shark-13 boat under Bangladesh Coast Guard Eastern Zone. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642862 Procurement of MSR Chemical Re-agent, X-ray Film, MRI Film & Others for 50 bedded Upazila Health Complex, Fatikchari, Chattogram including its 10 Union Health Sub-centers. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642863 Procurement of MSR Gauze, bandages and others for 50 bedded Upazila Health Complex, Fatikchari, Chattogram including its 10 Union Health Sub-centers. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642864 Supply of Goods/Equipment for setting up common facilities in Barishal University-Lab-14 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642865 Repair works of internal and external walls, sanitary items including doors and windows, and replacement of tin sheet, as well as replacement and extension works of electrical fitt Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642866 Procurement of MSR Surgical Goods for 50 bedded Upazila Health Complex, Fatikchari, Chattogram including its 10 Union Health Sub-centers. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642867 Supply of Goods/Equipment for setting up common facilities in Norshindi Govt. College -Lab-10 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642868 SHED/7016/2026-27/Lot-03: Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with 4-Storied Foundation at Kattali High School, Langadu, Rangamati.(2024-25) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14642869 Supply of Goods/Equipment for setting up common facilities in Presidency University - Lab-3 Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642870 Supply of computers, laptops, photocopy machines and printers to various departments/branches for the official work of Barisal City Corporation. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642871 Procurement of Linen materials. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14642872 Procurement Of chemical reagents. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14642873 Supply of Goods/Equipment for setting up common facilities in Textile Engineering College, Begumgonj, Noakhali, Dhaka -Lab-12 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642874 Procurement of Unwritten answer sheet with cover page and additional answer sheet Deadline15 Sep 2026 14642875 Supply of office equipment work of 9 APBn Chattogram for the 2026-27 Financial year. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14642876 Construction of 10-Storied Academic Cum Administrative Building (Multipurpose Building) With 10-Storied Foundation at Mymensingh Zilla School, Mymensingh. Deadline22 Sep 2026 14643972 Supply of Furniture for Gaibandha TSC 2026-27 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14643974 Procurement of Linen Items for the FY: 2026-27 at Rajoir Upazila Health Complex, Madaripur Deadline17 Sep 2026 14643975 Construction Of 6-Storied Academic Building With 6-Storied Foundation Including Sanitary And Water Supply Works Along With Electrification And Other Works Chuadanga Polytechnic Ins Deadline27 Sep 2026 14643976 Construction of 130.85m (42.68m x 3) (Incomplete Part) Long P.C Girder Shikalghata Bridge at 3rd Km. (Ch: 02+200.00m) on Ramu- Fatehkharkul- Maricha Road (N-113) Under Cox's Bazar Deadline23 Sep 2026 14643979 Procurement of Medical Equipment and Supplies Police Hospital/ Framework/ Barguna District Police/ FY 2026-2027 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14643983 02(Two) Sets Graphics Design and Editing Workstation (High Configuration Computer) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14643985 Development works of Baishteki canal. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14643987 Procurement of Spares for Circulating Water Pump and Condensate Extraction Pump Deadline15 Oct 2026 14643998 Supply of All in One/Desktop Computer for Computer Lab/Classroom Deadline21 Sep 2026 14644002 Repair & Maintenance of YTC Buildings at Brahmanbaria Sadar Upazila, Dist: Brahmanbaria Deadline17 Sep 2026 14644005 Providing, installation, testing and commissioning of UPS for AGL system at HSIA Deadline17 Sep 2026 14644008 Classroom Furniture for New Academic Building constructed at Kustia, Chuadanga, Meherpur, Jhenaidha & Magura District Headquater Schools. Deadline28 Sep 2026 14644012 Supply of RO water purifier & related spare parts installed at different substations under Grid South-1 and Grid South-2, DPDC Deadline17 Sep 2026 14644015 Furniture for Laborartory, Library, ICT Lab.&TCR for New Academic Buildings Constructed at Kurigram, Lalmonirhat, Dinajpur, Nilphamari, Panchagor & Thakurgaon District Level Deadline28 Sep 2026 14644226 Electrical repair work, including cabling and changeover switches, for the dual-source power supply at the Deputy Commissioner's bungalow in Brahmanbaria district. Fiscal Year: 202 Deadline13 Sep 2026 14644230 Furniture for Laborartory, Library, ICT Lab.&TCR for New Academic Buildings Constructed at Rajshahi & Chapainawabgonj District Level Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644235 Classroom Furniture for New Academic Building constructed at Faridpur, Rajbari & Manikgonj District Headquarter Schools Deadline22 Sep 2026 14644236 Local Repair & Fabrication works of 28 different Components (with necessary spare/accessories) of all 50 Ton Container Mover of Zonal Workshop-AB. Deadline17 Sep 2026 14644238 Procurement of Fire wood for ration of RRF, Barishal (2nd quarter), FY-2026-2027 (01 October/2026 to 31 December/2026) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644240 Bare Conductor (Item No. D-28) Deadline23 Sep 2026 14644242 Procurement of Polau Rice for ration of RRF, Barishal (2nd quarter), FY-2026-2027 (01 October/2026 to 31 December/2026) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14644244 Procurement of Wheat crushing and supply for ration of RRF,Barishal (2nd quarter), FY-2026-2027 (01 October/2026 to 31 December/2026) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14648353 Procurement of Printing and Binding Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648354 Procurement of Training Equipments and Other Stationery Deadline13 Sep 2026 14648355 Procurement of Computer, Printer and other accessories. Deadline13 Sep 2026 14648356 Purchase of Non-EDCL Medicine for the FY 2026-2027 at General Hospital Gaibandha. Deadline14 Sep 2026 14648357 Tender for the supply of high quality white flour by grinding wheat for the financial year 2026-2027 (2nd Quarter) at District Police Lines Ration Store, Narail. Deadline13 Sep 2026 14648358 Procurement of Ribbon (Per Point) for Khulna Railway district police. FY 2026-2027 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14648359 Procurement of high quality packaged Lentils (MUSUR DAL) for the Financial Year 2026-2027(2nd Quarter) at District Police Lines Ration Store, Deadline13 Sep 2026 14648360 Procurement of ICT Equipment Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648361 Repair & Maintenance Works of CC Camera & IP Camera with Set-up Box and related works at Lama Office area, Lama 33/11 KV Sub-station, Alikadam 33/11 KV Sub-station Lama ESU Unde Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648362 Procurement of Cleaning and Washing Equipment Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648363 Procurement of Packaged edible oil (Soyabin oil) for the Financial Year 2026-2027 (2nd Quarter) at District Police Lines Ration Store, Narail. Deadline13 Sep 2026 14648364 Procurement of Computer Consumables Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648365 Procurement of high quality 'Polao Rice' for the Financial Year 2026-2027 (2nd Quarter) at District Police Lines Ration Store, Narail. Deadline13 Sep 2026 14648368 Repair work of the drain on the north-south side behind the D-Store in 2 APBn, Muktagacha, Mymensingh. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648369 Procurement of Printing and Binding Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648370 Purchase of Various Stationary Items for the FY 2026-2027 at General Hospital Gaibandha. Deadline14 Sep 2026 14648371 Procurement of Stationery Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648373 Purchase of Hospital Furniture for the FY 2026-2027 at General Hospital Gaibandha. Deadline14 Sep 2026 14648374 Procurement of Office Equipment Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648375 Various Linen Items Washing & Ironing for Admitted Patients in the FY 2026-2027 at General Hospital Gaibandha Deadline14 Sep 2026 14648376 Procurement of Books and Periodicals Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648378 Purchase of Various Diet and Food Items for Admitted Patients in the FY 2026-2027 at General Hospital Gaibandha. Deadline14 Sep 2026 14648379 procurement of computer consumables Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648380 Supply of Lentil for ration of Sylhet District Police Ration Store (2nd Quarter) FY-2026-2027 (October-2026 to December-2026). Deadline14 Sep 2026 14648383 Supply of Excellent Quality Soybean Oil (Vitamin A Rich) for Ration of Sylhet District Police Ration Store (2nd Quarter) FY-2026-2027 (October-2026 to December-2026). Deadline14 Sep 2026 14648384 Supply of Excellent Quality Soybean Oil (Vitamin A Rich) for Ration of Sylhet District Police Ration Store (2nd Quarter) FY-2026-2027 (October-2026 to December-2026). Deadline14 Sep 2026 14648386 Repair work of the Boundary wall around the battalion in 2 APBn, Muktagacha, Mymensingh. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648387 Repair Work of APBn Jame Mosque in 2 APBn, Muktagacha, Mymensingh. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648388 Repair Work of APBn Jame Mosque in 2 APBn, Muktagacha, Mymensingh. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648389 Repair work of the drain on the north, south, and west sides of the Parade Ground in 2 APBn, Muktagacha, Mymensingh. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648390 Repair work of the drain on the east-west sides behind the ration store in 2 APBn, Muktagacha, Mymensingh. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648391 Purchase of MSR Chemical Re-Agent for the financial year of 2026-2027 at Baraigram Upazila Health Complex, Natore. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14648392 Purchase of MSR Gauze, Bandage & Cotton for the financial year of 2026-2027 at Baraigram Upazila Health Complex, Natore. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14648393 Purchase of Medical Furniture for the financial year of 2026-2027 at Baraigram Upazila Health Complex, Natore. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14648394 Purchase of Medical Furniture for the financial year of 2026-2027 at Baraigram Upazila Health Complex, Natore. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14648395 Procurement of Stationary and Others (3255105) for the F.Y. 2026-2027 at 250 Beded General Hospital Feni. Deadline13 Sep 2026 14648396 Installation works of main service cables, air conditioners, lights, and fans to make the rest room located adjacent to the Achmita George Institution Mini Stadium ground in Katiad Deadline06 Sep 2026 14648397 Installation works of main service cables, air conditioners, lights, and fans to make the rest room located adjacent to the Achmita George Institution Mini Stadium ground in Katiad Deadline06 Sep 2026 14648399 Urgent civil and sanitary renovation and repair work at the Kishoreganj District Shilpakala Academy building in connection with the Honorable Prime Minister's visit to Kishoreganj Deadline06 Sep 2026 14648400 Painting and repair works on the boundary walls of staff quarters under the jurisdiction of Kishoreganj Public Works Sub-division 1, Kishoreganj. FY 2026-27 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14648538 Emergency Repair and maintenance of Faulty Battery at different substations under Grid South-1, DPDC Deadline17 Sep 2026 14648539 In SSAE/Works/RJHI Section: At RJHI: Through Repair to Paribahan Audit office including related other ancillary works. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14648542 In SSAE/Works/KLN's Section: - Thorough Repairs to Quarter No.PT-2 (1 unit) for SSAE/Bridge/KLN office including roof treatment, drain, connecting road with other ancillary works. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14648544 Supply of Uniforms & Liveries for Office and Technical Staffs under Grid Circle (South), Grid South-1 and Grid South-2, DPDC Deadline17 Sep 2026 14648546 Construction of 2-storied E-type (Two Units) Residential Building with 5-storied foundation at Lohagora Zonal Office in Chattogram PBS-1. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14648548 Supply of Stationary Goods Deadline16 Sep 2026 14648550 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Electrical Equipment (TV, Refrigerator, Paper Shredder and Microwave Oven etc.) for the Office Use. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14648551 Construction of 2 (Two) landing platform with RCC stair and bench Deadline17 Sep 2026 14648553 Classroom Furniture for New Academic Building constructed at Rangpur, Gaibandha, Panchogor, & Thakurgaon District Headquarter Schools Deadline28 Sep 2026 14648555 Repair and maintenance of various Building infrastructure under Zone-5 of DSCC. Deadline17 Sep 2026 14648557 Construction of 10-Storied Academic Cum Workshop Building With 10-Storied Foundation Including Sanitary, Water Supply, Fire Fighting & Electrification Works at Mymensingh Polytechn Deadline30 Sep 2026 14648560 Procurement of Printing items for Dhaka WASA. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14648562 Docking and docking related repair works of BIWTA Pontoon LP-05 at Bashbaria Ferryghat, Chattogram including installation works of a hydro-mechanical winch-system for the ramp. Deadline13 Sep 2026 14648564 Procurement of Bill form for Dhaka WASA. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14648566 Construction of 10-Storied Academic Cum Workshop Building with 10-Stroried Foundation (Pile Foundation) Including Sanitary, Water Supply, Fire Fighting & Electrification Works at G Deadline30 Sep 2026 14648568 Construction of 10-Storied Academic Cum Workshop Building with 10-Stroried Foundation (Pile Foundation) Including Sanitary, Water Supply, Fire Fighting & Electrification Works at D Deadline30 Sep 2026 14648572 Repair of both main engines and both generators of ML MAYURPANKHI of MPA. Deadline17 Sep 2026 14648574 Repair & Maintenance works of Nagar Bhaban under Engineering Division, Zone-01 (FY-2026-27). Deadline16 Sep 2026 14648576 Procurement of Diet for admitted patients Deadline14 Sep 2026 14648577 Procurement of Directory Services (DS) for NPSB System Deadline14 Oct 2026 14648580 Polao rice 2.26-27 Purchase of high quality and standard quality packet polao rice Deadline13 Sep 2026 14648581 Procurement of Furniture Deadline14 Sep 2026 14648584 Procurement of rubber volcano coupling and pressure plate of FFT Augniprohari of MPA. Deadline14 Sep 2026 14648585 SUPPLY & RECONSTRUCTION OF PETROL PIPE LINE AT CHANDPUR DEPOT. Deadline17 Sep 2026 14648587 Crushing wheat 2.26-27 Standard and branded packet crushing wheat Deadline13 Sep 2026 14648588 Procurement of Printing Items. Deadline14 Sep 2026 14648590 Capacity building of Central Medical Vacuum Plant of National Institute of Traumatology and Orthopaedic Rehabilitation (NITOR), Dhaka with 5 Years Comprehensive Warranty. Deadline22 Sep 2026 14648591 Capacity building of Central Medical Vacuum Plant of the National Institute of Cardiovascular Diseases (NICVD), Dhaka with 5 Years Comprehensive Warranty. Deadline22 Sep 2026 14648592 Yearly round the clock attendant operation and servicing of Electrical Sub-station & Generators at different installations of Biman in HSIA Area Biman Bhaban Motijheel and Biman Pr Deadline24 Sep 2026 14648593 Procurement of 45000 pieces 50 kg capacity B-Twill Jute Bag for Jute seed storage. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14648594 Cast in Situ Pile Work for 2 Storied Academic Building with 10 Storied Foundation at Bishnudi Islamia Senior Madrasha Under Sadar Upazilla Chandpur District. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14648595 Procurement & Supply of 280 Nos. 3KVA Double Conversion True Online UPS for Different Level Public Hospitals of Bangladesh at Different Level Public Hospitals of Bangladesh with 2 Deadline22 Sep 2026 14648596 Procurement of Unitized Flame Scanner for 3000 BPD CRU Plant Under Sylhet Gas Fields Limited. Deadline22 Sep 2026 14648598 12 Armed Police Battalion, repair and renovation work of the balcony adjacent to a 1-storey building at Keraniganj Police Lines, Dhaka. Deadline14 Sep 2026 14648599 Construction of Nannar Union Parishad Complex Building at Nannar, Dhamrai, Dhaka Deadline16 Sep 2026 14648600 Sinking of 150 X 250 MM Diameter Deep Tube-well at Chandpur Depot Deadline17 Sep 2026 14648601 Procurement of Equipment Items FY: 2026-2027 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648602 Cleaning work of the control room, Control room Glasses, Doors, Washroom, and the switchyard-roads of the newly constructed Muktagacha 132/33 kV Grid substation under GMD-Mymensing Deadline16 Sep 2026 14648604 Supply of Equipment for upgradation of central IT facilities. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14648606 Supply of Equipment for upgradation of central IT facilities. Deadline30 Sep 2026 14648609 Renovation works of Horogram Eidgha Toilet , Boundary Wall and Ablution Area & Construction of New Tin Shade Janaja Shade at Horograme Eidgha. Deadline23 Sep 2026 14648610 MRI Machine Deadline13 Oct 2026 14648612 Procurement of Gauze, Bandage and Cotton Items FY: 2026-2027 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648613 Procurement of Linen Items FY: 2026-2027 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648614 MSR (Chemical Re-Agent X-Ray film with ECG Paper)-4 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14648616 Procurement of Chemical Re-agent Items FY: 2026-2027 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648617 Procurement of Diet Deadline15 Sep 2026 14648619 Procurement of Furniture Items FY: 2026-2027 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648620 Tree Plantation with Caretaking on (a) Fakhirpara Road from Ch.00-1100m [Road ID 138135082] [Number of Trees=700] under Khetlal Upazila, District-Joypurhat. b) Atimukul Road from C Deadline16 Sep 2026 14648622 Procurement of Miscellaneous Cleaning Tools at BRRI Gazipur Deadline17 Sep 2026 14648624 Tree Plantation with Caretaking on (a) Kesermore-Bottoli Road from Ch.1750-2500m [Road ID 138134035] [Number of Trees=1500] under Akkelpur Upazila, District-Joypurhat. b) Gobarcha Deadline16 Sep 2026 14648625 Renovation and Repair Works of Scientific Information Division (SID) at Ground Floor of BAEC-HQ Deadline14 Sep 2026 14648627 Neonatal and Pediatric Ventilator Deadline14 Oct 2026 14648628 Procurement of Medicine (Non-EDCL) with added need based decision by MSR Selection Committee. FY: 2026-2027 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648629 Advanced Anesthesia Workstation Deadline15 Oct 2026 14648630 Procurement of Electrical Goods Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648631 Supplying Of Computers & Accessories (All-in-One Computer, Desktop computer, Monitors, Laptops, Printers and Scanner) Deadline13 Sep 2026 14648632 Purchase of Furniture (02 Districts) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14648633 Procurement of Cleaning & Sanitary Materials Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648634 Procurement of Stationary Items Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648635 Incomplete Works Estimate For Construction of single Storied Academic Building with 4 Storied foundation including Sanitary, Water Supply & Internal Electrification Works (FY: 2025 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14648636 Core Router Deadline14 Sep 2026 14648637 CSSD Autoclave Deadline14 Oct 2026 14648638 Procurement of Computers and accessories Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648639 Lock Cutter-99 Nos. Deadline13 Sep 2026 14648640 Repairing and Maintenance of Lab Equipment's Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648643 Core Switch 48 Ports Deadline14 Sep 2026 14648644 4D & Portable Ultrasonogram Machine Deadline15 Oct 2026 14648646 Manageable Switch (L3/L2) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648647 WD- 8: CONSTRUCTION OF 10-STORIED ACADEMIC CUM WORKSHOP BUILDING WITH 10-STORIED FOUNDATION (PILE FOUNDATION) IN/C. SANITARY, WATER SUPPLY & ELECTRIFICATION WORKS AT BANGLADESH SWE Deadline07 Oct 2026 14648649 Procurement of Diiet. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14648651 Procurement of Training Materials (Printing) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648652 Procurement of Furniture. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14648654 Supply of Pilau Rice for the 2nd, 3rd, and 4th Quarters for Industrial Police-2 during the Financial Year 2026/27. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14648661 Reconstruction, repair and painting with renewing of profile sheet of Chiller on roof of Shahid Abu Sayed International Convention Center of BMU, Shahbag, Dhaka. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14648675 Purchase of non-stationary items. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14648806 Procurement of various types of goods for the production department. Deadline06 Sep 2026 14648807 Supplying of 8mm M.S. Plate & Wince Machine for different Ferry, pontoon and Gangway of several Ferryghat under RHD Ferry Sub-Division, Faridpur during the Fiscal year of 2026-2027 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14648994 Purchase of consumable items Deadline15 Sep 2026 14648996 Constructions of 4-Storied District Agriculture Office cum Training Center at Khagrachori Deadline28 Sep 2026 14648998 Procurement of washing Linen cloths. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14649000 egp-spchuadanga/2026-2027-Ration/2nd Quarter/06 Procurement of "Firewood (Mango Wood) Dry for the Financial Year 2026-2027 (2nd Quarter) at District Police Lines Ration Store, Chua Deadline14 Sep 2026 14649003 Construction (civil works) of 12 (twelve) Shade cum storage for Fire Service and Civil Defence at 9 (nine) locations as follows: I. Purbachal Fire Station, Sector-12, Rupganj, Nara Deadline28 Sep 2026 14649006 Procurement of Other Monihari (Office Stationaries Economic Code 3255105) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14649007 Meningitis & Influenza Vaccine Deadline23 Sep 2026 14649009 Renovation works of Director (Traffic) office at Bandar Bhaban. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14649010 Construction of 42.00m Long RCC Variable Girder Bridge on South of Harun Bazar-33 no Sluith Gate Road . at ch. 2960.00m Ramgati, Laxmipur Deadline24 Sep 2026 14649011 Purchase of Monihari items. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14649012 DC LAN with Immigration Desk Connectivity & Optical Fiber Laying with Equipment Related goods Deadline14 Sep 2026 14649013 Construction of Administritive Building ( Eight Storied Foundation , Six Storied Building ) and Hall Roam of Manikganj Upazila Complex Under , Manikganj Sadar, Manikganj. Deadline28 Sep 2026 14649014 CONSTRUCTION OF 10-STORIED ACADEMIC CUM WORKSHOP BUILDING WITH 10-STORIED FOUNDATION INCLUDING SANITARY,WATER SUPPLY,FIRE FIGHTING & ELECTRIFICATION WORKS AT MAGURA POLYTECHNIC INS Deadline30 Sep 2026 14649015 To buy Tonner for printer Deadline16 Sep 2026 14649017 Repair Works of Nuclear Power and Energy Division at BAEC-HQ Deadline10 Sep 2026 14649018 Purchase of Crockery items Deadline15 Sep 2026 14649020 Renovation and Repair Works of North-East block of Engineering Division (1st Floor) at BAEC-HQ Deadline13 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us