Bangladesh Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 7 of 11)

2,151 tenders published in Bangladesh on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 2 September 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medical Consumables, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 7 of 11 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Food & Beverages, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Education & Training, Medals & Coins, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, IT-Software, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Medical Consumables, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

14641686 Supply of Vehicle usage is contract-based for the Office of the Highway Police, Madaripur Region, Faridpur for the Fiscal Year 2026-2027 (Code No-3211107) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641688 Procurement of High Quality Edible oil (Soybean Oil) for the 2nd Quarter 2026-2027 for KMP, Khulna Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641690 Procurement of High quality Lentil (Deshi Mosur Daal) for the 2nd Quarter 2026-2027 for KMP, Khulna Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641691 Constructions of 4-Storied District Agriculture Office cum Training Center at Cox's Bazar Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641693 Supplying Installation of Spare Parts and Local Repairing of Hino 7 Ton and Isuzu 5 7 Ton Capacity Dump truck Under the Framework Contract. Deadline23 Sep 2026 14641695 Constructions of 4-Storied District Agriculture Office cum Training Center at Joypurhat Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641696 Supply of Paint for Passing-Out Parade Beautification Works. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14641698 Procurement of 200 Metric Ton Sulfuric Acid Deadline09 Sep 2026 14641700 Construction of 20 storied Tax Building ( 3 Basement +20 Storey )(Foundation, Basement, Super structure, Internal Water Supply and internal Sewerage, internal Electrification) unde Deadline09 Sep 2026 14641701 Supply of Office Equipment and Accessories at Highway police Madaripur Region Faridpur for the Fiscal Year 2026-2027 (Code No-4112310) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641703 Supply of Cadet Uniform & Amenities for Daily Use. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14641705 Repair of the footpath at the Green Chattar and supply and installation of clinker facing bricks at the Prime Minister's Office. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641706 Repair and maintenance work of defective Different Model Hydraulic Ladder Truck by installing spare parts under framework contract. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14641707 Construction of Single Storied Academic Building with four storied foundation in/c Sanitary Water Supply & Electrification works at Nagmud Bazar High School under Ramganj Upazilla Deadline10 Sep 2026 14641708 Supply and Delivery of Passing Out Medals, Sports Prizes & Gifts. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14641709 Supply of Canvas Hose Pipe for 34 Upazila Farmers (Each set 500 feet) under PSATECR. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14641710 Procurement of trade course furniture for 19 centers Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641711 Supplying Installation of Spare Parts and Local Repairing of Hino 2 Ton and Isuzu 3Ton Capacity Compactor Under the Framework Contract. Deadline23 Sep 2026 14641712 Procurement of Gauze Bandage and Cotton for FY 2026-2027 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641713 Supplying Installation of Spare Parts and Local Repairing of Tata-709 hundai truck Under the Framework Contract. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14641714 Painting and renovation work at the Kishoreganj Deputy Commissioner's office, including the installation of steel windows (and steel fittings for windows) in the ground-floor store Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641715 Repair and maintenance work of defective different model Toilet Van Tracktor Mobile lighting unite Road marking machine Preheater Machine Mobile generator and Air Compressor Dongfe Deadline21 Sep 2026 14641716 Procurement of Linen for FY 2026-2027 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641717 Repair and maintenance work of defective Skid Steer Loader-09 nos. from Belarush Government by installing spare parts under framework contract. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14641718 Replacement works of switches and sockets, IPS battery work, AC servicing (including gas recharging), and other electrical repair and renovation works for the Kishoreganj District Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641720 Supplying Installation of Spare Parts and Local Repairing of JMC Open Truck Under the Framework Contract. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14641721 C-UAS (Jamming) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14641722 Repair & maintenance of admin building at BCGHQ Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641725 Repair & maintenance of east side of 6 storied officers' mess at BCG Base Chattogram Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641727 Supply of Stationary Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641729 400 kw Diesel Generator for BCG Base Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641734 Complete the Incomplete work of 315 KVA Indoor type Sub-Station Equipment, other related Accessories Energizing and Testing charge Imposed by WZPADCO. at KHULNA POLYTECHNIC INSTITU Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641735 Supply of Stationary Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641737 Repair and maintenance of air coolers of different substations under Grid North-1, DPDC. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641739 Reconnection work for the stolen service main cable (extending from the substation to the main building's MDB) at the academic building and female students' hostel of Syeda Nafisa Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641741 Procurement of Medicine of F.Y 2026-27 at Chunarughat UHC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641742 Procurement of Gauge, Bandage & Cotton F.Y 206-2027 for UHC Derai Sunamgonj Deadline06 Sep 2026 14641744 Supply and Installation of Manual odorant plant in 12 Nos DRS of Noakhali, Feni and Lakshmipur area. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641746 Procurement of Various Paints and related items. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14641752 Procurement of MSR instruments Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641754 Repair & maintenance of west side of 7 storied BCGHQ building Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641762 Procurement of Items FY 2026-2027 KGH/E-TENDER/3255105/OTHERS STATIONERY/08 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641765 Purchase of 01 (One) Lot of Various Stationery Items for the Zonal Commander Dhaka Zone. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641766 Procurement of Items FY 2026-2027KGH/E-TENDER/3256102/CHEMICAL/21 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641767 Procurement of KGH/3211106/ENTERTAINMENT/ 2026-27/23 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641768 Procurement of Batteries for Online UPS of Data Center Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641769 Procurement of Items FY 2026-2027KGH/E-TENDER/3257304/GARDENING/19 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641772 Repaired and maintenance of civil, electrical and sanitary work for the ground-floor flat at the Lalmatia Officers' Quarters under DPDC. Deadline06 Sep 2026 14641774 Replacement of the AC compressor in the Principal's office, and air conditioner repair worksâ??including relocation, copper pipe installation, and gas rechargingâ??in the teacher Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641777 Procurement of ChemiDoc Imaging Systems. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641778 Construction of Chongacha Union Parisod Complex Bhaban at Serajganj Sadar Upazila,District:Serajganj. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14641782 Installation of Furniture ( Interior) for Capacity Development Project. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641784 Procurement of 34 Stationery items for BFDC Head office. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641785 Restoration works of the stolen service main cable connection (extending from the substation to the main building's MDB) for the intern hostel building at Shaheed Syed Nazrul Islam Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641787 Supply and repair works of training boats at BMA, Anwara, Chattogram. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641791 Procurement of Vitamin A-rich Edible Oil for ration of Bhola district police (2nd quarter), FY-2026-2027 (01 Octoborl/2026 to 31 December/2026) Deadline13 Sep 2026 14641793 Procurement of lentils (premium quality small-grain lentils in transparent poly packs of 3.5 kg, 4 kg, and 5.5 kg) for the ration of Bhola District Police (2nd quarter), FY 2026-20 Deadline13 Sep 2026 14641795 Procurement of Transport with labour cost (iner and outer dist.) for ration of Bhola district police (2nd quarter) FY-2026-27 (1st October 2026 to 31 December 2026) Deadline13 Sep 2026 14641797 Procurement of Polau Rice for ration of Bhola district police (2nd quarter), FY-2026-2027(01 Octobedr/2026 to 31 Decermber) Deadline13 Sep 2026 14641799 Supply of High Quality lentils for Ration store IPHQ, Dhaka (2nd Quarter) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641801 Transport of Goods Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641803 Various Food Items for admitted patient Deadline06 Sep 2026 14641805 Supply of wheat crushing for Ration store IPHQ, Dhaka (2nd Quarter) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641808 Supply of Chicken Meat, Mutton, Fish & Chicken Egg for the admitted patients in NIMH & Hospital for FY 2026-2027 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14641811 Supply of Bakery and Confectionary Products (Bread & Biscuites) for the admitted patients in NIMH & Hospital for FY 2026-2027 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14641812 Supply of fortified Soyabin Oil for Ration store IPHQ, Dhaka (2nd Quarter) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641813 Procurement of Goage,Bandage,Cotton Deadline06 Sep 2026 14641814 Supply of Fruits & Vegetables(Banana, Apple & Other Vegetables) for the admitted patients in NIMH & Hospital for FY 2026-2027 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14641817 Procurement of reading tables and reading chairs for 19 centers. Deadline14 Sep 2026 14641821 Repair and maintenance work of defective Isuzu Compactor-5Ton Truck by installing spare parts under framework contract. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14641823 Repair and maintenance work of defective Ashok Leyland Container Truck by installing spare parts under framework contract. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14641825 Procurement of Furniture for FY 2026-2027 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641826 Repair and maintenance work of defective Jet and Sucker Crane and Prime mover Truck Forklift by installing spare parts under framework contract. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14641828 Procurement of dining tables and dining chairs for 19 centers. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641831 Construction of the administrative-cum-barrack building of Bangara Bazar Police Station (Rural Type-02) in Cumilla district under the project of Construction of administrative and Deadline17 Sep 2026 14641832 Repair and maintenance work of defective different model Wheel Mounted Mechanical Divisoin Heavy Equipment by installing spare parts under framework contract. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14641834 Repair, Servicing and Satisfactory Functioning of 170 Nos. 150 to 700 Liter Blood Bank & Pharmaceutical Refrigerators in Public Hospitals of Bangladesh including 02 (Two) Years Com Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641835 Procurement of 01 no DC Welding machine and 02 nos Air Compressor for Chittagong Port Authority. Deadline28 Sep 2026 14641836 Procurement of Medical Instrument FY-2026-2027 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641838 Procurement of Chemical Reagent for FY 2026-2027 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641839 Procurement of Transportation porter for the 2nd Quarter 2026-2027 for KMP, Khulna Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641842 Procurement of Non-EDCL Medicine FY-2026-2027 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641843 Supply of Fire wood for ration of MoulvibazarDistrict Police Ration Store Deadline09 Sep 2026 14641846 Procurement of Medicine for RAB Forces HQ, RAB Training School, Dental Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641847 Procurement of fortified Edible Oil (Soyabin Oil) for ration of Railway Police Dhaka (1st Quarter). FY-2026-2027 (01 July/2026 to 30 Sep/2026) (Re-Tender) Deadline06 Sep 2026 14641848 Procurement of Chemical & Re-agent FY-2026-2027 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641850 Procurement of Lilen FY-2026-2027 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641852 Construction of CI Sheet roofing barrack for 3rd class employee Deadline09 Sep 2026 14641853 Procurement of Furniture FY-2026-2027 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641854 Execution of Sub-Surface Geological Investigation and Installation of 18 Nos. Observation Wells. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14641855 Procurement of Gaz-Bandage-Tula FY-2026-2027 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641856 Procurement of Sports Items for KMP of the fiscal Year-2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641857 Laptop Computer Deadline06 Sep 2026 14641858 Supply of Labour for ration (Rice, Wheat andSugar) of Moulvibazar District Police Ration Store. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14641859 Desktop Computer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641860 Procurement of various types of Shafting material. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14641861 Annual maintenance works of Busbar, Bay, Jumper, Loop of different grid Sub-station under GMD, Power Grid, Ishwardi. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14641862 Installation of a substation with the construction of a one-storey building. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14641863 Maintenance of ICT equipment (Desktop, Laptop, UPS, Printer, Scanner and related goods) for ECS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641864 Procurement Of Polao Rice (2nd Quarter) FY-2026-2027 (October/2026 To December/2026). Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641865 Installation of Tube Well (100*38) with Submersible Pump under Safe Water SupplyThrough out The Country at Sirajdikhan & Srinagar upazila fical year 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14641866 Shifting of 41 poles for DSCC road construction project from Mostomajhi Intersection to Thulthulia bridge at 11kV Demra Bajar feeder under NOCS, Demra. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14641867 Procurement of high quality Polao Rice for ration of Moulvibazar District Police Ration Store. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14641868 Procurement of Firewood for the 2nd Quarter 2026-2027 for KMP, Khulna Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641869 Procurement of Ribon for Railway Police Dhaka FY-2026-2027. Deadline06 Sep 2026 14641870 Procurement of Wheat Crushing for the 2nd Quarter 2026-2027 for KMP, Khulna Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641871 Supply, Repairing ,Testing and Commissining of 110V DC Battery Charger for RPCL-Raozan Power Plant. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641872 procurement of polao rice for ration of kmp Khulna 2nd quarter 2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641873 18 Nos. of Chapdoor and 10 Nos. of Iron Safe for different branches across the country of Probashi Kallyan Bank. Deadline06 Sep 2026 14641875 Fire & Rescue Ambulance 2WD (Microbus Van Type)-50 Nos. Deadline22 Sep 2026 14641876 Procurement of Cleaning and Washing materials for Railway Police Dhaka for the FY-2026-2027. (Re-Tender) Deadline06 Sep 2026 14641877 Installation of Deep Tube Well (100*38) with Submersible Pump at Sadar & Gazaria upazila under Safe Water Supply Through out The Country fiscal year 2026-27. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14641878 Supply Computer and other Accessories for office of the Deputy Commissioner, Sirajganj Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641879 Procurement of Furniture for KMP of the fiscal Year-2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641881 Transport hiring for PTC, Khulna for the fiscal year 2026-27 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641882 Pond Excavation and Dyke Compaction with Mechanical Stabilizer at Fish Seed Multiplication Farm Mashkanda, Mymensingh. Deadline06 Sep 2026 14641883 Supply Furniture for Office Of the Deputy Commissioner, sirajganj Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641885 Procurement of photocopier machine and related service for the department of HSS at DUET, Gazipur Deadline10 Sep 2026 14641887 Procurement of Ceremonies/Festivals Items for KMP of the fiscal Year-2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641888 Construction of M.S Spud (4 Nos 36" dia) & Steel Jetty with allied works at Patharhat Launch Ghat and Speedboat Ghat under Barisal Division. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641889 Installation of Deep Tube Well (100*38) with Submersible Pump under Safe Water SupplyThrough out The Country at Tongibari & Lohojoung fiscal year 2026-27 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14641891 Transportation Of Goodsfor ration of MoulvibazarDistrict Police Ration Store. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14641892 Repair of Other Machineries and Equipment for KMP of the fiscal Year-2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641895 Construction of 10-Storied Academic Cum Workshop Building With 10-Storied Foundation including Sanitary, Water Supply, Electrification & Fire Fighting Works at Cumilla Polytechnic Deadline23 Sep 2026 14641896 Procurement of Chemical-Reagent for the F.Y 2026-27 at Singair Upazila Health Complex, Manikganj. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641899 Procurement of Edible Oil (Soybean) for PTC , Khulna for the fiscal year 2026-27 Q2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641900 Supply, installation, and electrical repair work for digital projectors, CCTV systems, monitors, cameras, fans, lights, auto-controllers, and capacitors at the Chief Judicial Magis Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641901 Procurement of various types of Hardware goods for Mechanical. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14641902 Construction of M.S Spud (4 Nos 30" dia) & Steel Jetty with allied works at Chanchra Launch Ghat Tazumuddin Upazila under Barisal Division. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641903 Procurement of Various types of Paints for Mechanical and Production Department. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14641905 Procurement of high-quality Polao Rice for PTC, Khulna for the fiscal year 2026-27 Q2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641910 Supply of Electric and Computer Items for the fiscal year 2026-2027 for Bangladesh Bridge Authority Deadline06 Sep 2026 14641914 Procurement of Linen for the F.Y 2026-27 at Singair Upazila Health Complex, Manikganj. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641915 Procurement of Mosor Dal (Lentil) for PTC, Khulna for the fiscal year 2026-27 Q2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641917 Procurement of Printing Material for all Department. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14641918 Furniture Repair for KMP of the fiscal Year-2026-27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641920 Procurement of Wheat crushing supplied from government silos for PTC, Khulna for the fiscal year 2026-27 Q2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641921 Supply of Dry Ration (Rice, Pulses, Flour, Spices and Oil etc) for the admitted patients in NIMH & Hospital for FY 2026-2027 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14641922 Washing of Dirty linen Items & Ironing for FY 2026-2027 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14641923 Vertical Extension of 5th Floor at Monpura Upazila Complex Administrative Extension Building Under EDC,Upazila:Monpura,District: Bhola. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14641924 Procurement of Bulk Scanner for BPO Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641925 Purchase of High Quality Small Grain Lentils. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14641927 Wood purchasing work. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14641930 Purchase of high Quality BSTI Approved Edible Soybean Oil (Bottled). Deadline16 Sep 2026 14641932 Procurement of High quality Lentil for Ration of Mymensingh District Police (2nd Quarter) FY 2026-27 (October-2026 to December-2026) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14641934 Supply and Installation of Aluminum-Framed Fixed Glass Windows at the Cadet Block Main Entrance and Admin Block Exam Hall Deadline15 Sep 2026 14641936 Papurchase of high Quality Polao Rice Deadline16 Sep 2026 14641938 Procurement of Printing and Binding Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641940 Construction of RCC Drain Start from K.B Road Thana Gate East Side to Goddarpar Bridge (Ch:200-1012m) at Ward No-04, under Nageswari Pourashava, District: Kurigram. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14641942 Procurement of Books and Magazine Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641944 Procurement of wheat making by Automation (Transport and labour cost with 4 and 5 kg pack) for the ration of Bhola District Police (2nd quarter), FY 2026-2027 (01 October 2026 to 3 Deadline13 Sep 2026 14641946 Supply and Delivery of Medicine Item for Medical Department. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14641948 Procurement of Cleanliness Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641950 Procurement of Computer Accessories Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641952 Procurement of Other Stationery Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641955 Supply of Linen items for the F.Y 2026-27 in 250 bed district sadar hospital,habigonj. Deadline14 Sep 2026 14641957 Edible Oil (S/Oil) (2nd Quarter) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641958 Procurement of FGD Bulk Chemical Items for the month of October 26â?? to June 27â?? at Payra 1320MW Thermal Power Plant Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641959 Procurement of Furniture F.Y 2026-27 at Chunarughat UHC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641960 Procurement of Linen F.Y 2026-27 at Chunarughat UHC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641961 Construction of Administrative Extension Building & Hall Room at Daulatpur Upazila, District-Kushtia. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14641964 Procurement of Medical Equipment for RAB Forces HQ, RAB Training School, Dental Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641965 The Procurement of Laptop. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641966 Procurement of Hand Scanner for Bangladesh Post office Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641968 High Quality Local Mashur Dal (2nd Quarter) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641970 Supply of Lab Equipment for Electrical and Electronic Engineering Department. Deadline06 Sep 2026 14641971 Sanitary works along with painting of the exterior of the 8-storied building-4 of the Board of Intermediate and Secondary Education, Dhaka located in Bakshi Bazar, Dhaka. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641973 Supply of Lentils for 2026-2027 FY 2nd Quarters. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641974 Procurement of specific machinery and equipment for the Nine Zones of DSCC to facilitate the operation of emergency services during disasters. Deadline23 Sep 2026 14641977 Necessary electrical works, including the installation of air conditioning in the VIP cabin of the 250-bed General Hospital, in connection with the Honorable Prime Minister's visit Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641978 Remaining works of Construction of 2nd, 3rd & 4th floor of Sadar Police Fari building at panchagarh (FY: 2026-27) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14641979 Procurement of sofa sets, wooden tables, wooden chairs, steel almirahs, steel cabinets, computer tables & chairs, plastic chairs, dressing tables, and meatsafes for Super, assi: Su Deadline07 Sep 2026 14641980 Vertical Extension of 4th floor at Derai Upazila Complex Administrative Extension Building under EDC Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641981 Renovation and painting works of the boundary wall at the Kishoreganj Deputy Commissioner's Office on the occasion of the Honorable Prime Minister's visit to Kishoreganj district. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641982 Construction of 6 (Six) storied Municipal Building with 10 (Ten) Storied Foundation with Semi-Basement at Dinajpur Pourashava Deadline22 Sep 2026 14641983 supply, delivery and installation of Furniture, Electronics, Crockerage, Gym & CCTV System for newly constructed 04 (Four) Storied Rest House Complex at HQ Campus under WZPDCL. Deadline14 Sep 2026 14641984 Construction work of 2-Storied Building with 4 storied foundation Dakbanglow at Sherpur, bogura Deadline23 Sep 2026 14641985 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 Schedule-GA (Various types of Oils, Spices,Food Ingredients and Accessories-Package-1) for the period of 01 july-2026 to 31 december-2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641986 Procurement of Furniture for the F.Y 2026-2027 at Ramganj Upazila Health Complex, Laksmipur Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641987 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 Schedule-KA (Various types of animal protein products-Package-3) for the period of 01 july-2026 to 31 December-2026 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14641988 Instalation of 88 (Eighty Eight) nos. Deep Tube Well (100X38 mm dia) with Submersible Pump at Kaliganj Upazila & 40 (Forty) nos. Deep Tube Well (100X38 mm dia) with Submersible Pum Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641990 Instalation of 136 (One Hunderd Thirty Six) nos. Deep Tube Well (100X38 mm dia) with Submersible Pump at Jhenaidah Sadar Upazila & 64 (Sixty Four) nos. Deep Tube Well (100X38 mm di Deadline08 Sep 2026 14641995 Vertical Extension of 4th floor at muradnagar upazila complex administrative extension building under EDC , Upazila: Muradnagar, District : Cumilla Deadline09 Sep 2026 14641999 Procurement of Surgical Instrument for the F.Y 2026-27 at Singair Upazila Health Complex, Manikganj. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642000 Procurement of Edible soybean oil packaged Transparent Plastic bottle for the financial Year 2026-2027( 1st Quarter) at District police line Ration store ,Nilphamari. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642001 Procurement of Chemical Releted Accessories & Others Package-15 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642004 Procurement of Gauze Bandage & Cotton for the F.Y 2026-27 at Singair Upazila Health Complex, Manikganj. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642005 Procurement of Machine Readable Reagent of Lumirayb-630 Or Equivalent for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642006 Procurement of Non EDCL Medicine for the F.Y 2026-27 at Singair Upazila Health Complex, Manikganj. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642007 Procurement of Machine Readable Reagent of Electrolyte Analyzer, CBS-300 & Hormone Analyzer ZECEN Or Equivalent for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642008 Procurement of ISOFLURANE Package-12 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642009 Repair & Painting of Island-guide wall from gat no. 2 to Noagaon-Chowmuhani (Gate # 03) at Cumilla EPZ. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642010 Supply of Consumable Goods Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642011 Procurement of Contraceptive Oral Pill (COP) (3rd Generation) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642012 Repairing & Procurement of Networking Accessories and Power Backup System. Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642013 Cleaning & Sweeping Works and Cutting Jungles & Shrub on Annual Basis at Sreenagar 132/33kV Grid Sub-Station Under GMD Dhaka-South. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642014 Retrofitting of Midway RCC Bridge at 311 th(P) Km (Chainage: 310+017m) of Dhaka (Jatrabari) Cumilla (Moynamoti)- Chattogram- Cox's Bazar- Teknaf National Highway (N-1) under Chatto Deadline14 Sep 2026 14642015 Supply of Fish Feed (Oil cake, Rice bran, wheat bran, Lime, Urea & TSP) for Central Hatchery Kotchandpur, Jhenaidah Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642016 Supply of Cleaning Materials and Related Cleaning Equipment for Coxs Bazar Development Authority, FY 2026-27 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642019 Procurement of IPS and related services Deadline06 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us