Bangladesh Tenders - 2 September 2026 (Page 9 of 11)

2,151 tenders published in Bangladesh on 2 September 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Bangladesh on 2 September 2026, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, GIS/GPS, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medical Consumables, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management.

This is page 9 of 11 for tenders published in Bangladesh on 2 September 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Bangladesh?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Bangladesh and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Healthcare & Medical, GIS/GPS, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Medical Consumables, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Logistics, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Bangladesh.

14642376 For Printing (with paper), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class-4 & Secondary (Bangla & English Version), Dakhil, Class-6 to be distributed free of cost for th Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642378 For printing (with paper), binding and supplying of two subject textbooks (Culture of Bangladesh & Sports) of class four (primary level) to be distributed free of cost for the acad Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642380 For printing (with paper), binding and supplying of two subject textbooks (Culture of Bangladesh & Sports) of class four (primary level) to be distributed free of cost for the acad Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642381 Procurement of Training Bags Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642382 For printing (with paper), binding and supplying of two subject textbooks (Culture of Bangladesh & Sports) of class four (primary level) to be distributed free of cost for the acad Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642383 Procurement of none EDCL medicine Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642384 For Printing (with paper), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class-4 & Secondary (Bangla & English Version), Dakhil, Class-6 to be distributed free of cost for th Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642385 Procurement of GPS machine (Handheld & Sensors) with necessary accessories) Deadline15 Sep 2026 14642387 Purchase of Surgical Instrument for the FY 2026-2027 at General Hospital Gaibandha. Deadline14 Sep 2026 14642388 Procurement of non-EDCL drugs Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642390 Procurement of Lilen Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642392 Urgent civil and sanitary renovation and repair work at the Old Stadium building in Kishoreganj district, in connection with the Honorable Prime Minister's visit to the district. F Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642393 Procurement of Gauage,Bandage & Cotton Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642395 Purchase of Non-EDCL Medicine for the financial year of 2026-27 at Baraigram Upazila Health Complex, Natore. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642396 Supply of MSR Goods (Chemical Re-Agent) for Rajibpur Upazila Health Complex, Kurigram in FY 2026-2027 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642398 Purchase of Medical Equipment for the financial year of 2026-2027 at Baraigram Upazila Health Complex, Natore. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642399 Procurement of Computers and Accessories Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642401 Repair & Maintenance of Various structure for annual round at BCG Base Chattogram. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642403 Linen Item Wash Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642405 Supply of MSR Goods (Gauze-Bandage-Cotton) for Rajibpur Upazila Health Complex, Kurigram in FY 2026-2027 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642406 Repair & Maintenance of Fitting and Fixture items for various stations & outposts under BCG East Zone. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642407 Procurement of Equipment Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642408 Procurement of Furniture items (purchase and repair) for khulna Railway district police,FY 2026-2027 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14642409 Supply of MSR Furniture Item Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642411 Supply Of Medicine Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642412 Procurement of Furniture Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642413 Procurement of Printing And Binding for khulna Railway district police,FY 2026-2027 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14642414 Procurement of Other Machineries and Equipment Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642415 Supply & Installation of Catch Type Cradle Guard at Adamjee EPZ. Deadline14 Sep 2026 14642420 Electrical repair, renovation, and refurbishment worksâ??including the installation and servicing of air conditionersâ??at the official residence in Kishoreganj district upon the Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642421 For printing (with paper), binding and supplying of two subject textbooks (Culture of Bangladesh & Sports) of class four (primary level) to be distributed free of cost for the acad Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642424 Outsourcing work for the prepayment metering project of the vending operator against the post of staff salary Under Sales & Distribution Division-Daulatgonj, BPDB, Laksam, Cumilla Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642426 For printing (with paper), binding and supplying of two subject textbooks (Culture of Bangladesh & Sports) of class four (primary level) to be distributed free of cost for the acad Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642428 Clearning Right of Way and Trimming Tree Brunches of 11kV & 0.4kV Distribution Lines of Upazila, Hospital, Bazar-1, Bazar-2 Feeders under Sales and Distribution Division-Daulatganj Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642429 For printing (with paper), binding and supplying of two subject textbooks (Culture of Bangladesh & Sports) of class four (primary level) to be distributed free of cost for the acad Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642431 SP/BRA/P-36/2026-2027 Procurement of 42 ton fortified Soyabin oil for Brahmanbaria District Police Deadline14 Sep 2026 14642432 Civil and sanitary repair works, including painting of the Judicial Quarter building and boundary wall under Mymensingh Public Works Division. Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642433 For printing (with paper), binding and supplying of two subject textbooks (Culture of Bangladesh & Sports) of class four (primary level) to be distributed free of cost for the acad Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642436 Sanitation Facilities Container Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642437 Clearning Right of Way and Trimming Tree Brunches of 11kV & 0.4kV Distribution Lines of Junction, Stadium, Kundra & Gunti-Uttarkul Feeders under Sales and Distribution Division-Dau Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642438 Transportation of goods carrying (Ration Items-Rice & Sugar) including Loading/Unloading for the financial year 2026-2027 (2nd Quarter) at District Police ration store, Tangail. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642440 Lightning Mast Installation and Earth Wire Stringing Work at Kabirpur 132/33 kV Grid Substation under GMD Kaliakair. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642443 Civil and sanitary repair work for the 'Shiuli' and 'Doel' buildings (gazetted officers' quarters) at the 'Alor Mela' site in Kishoreganj district. FY-2026-27 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642444 Breaching Tools (Special Case) Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642445 Relocation Works of Existing Electric Poles Along Daulatganjâ-Shriyang Road Under the Jurisdiction of Laksam Upazila Engineer's Office Under the Sales and Distribution Division, Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642447 Civil and sanitary repair and renovation works, including repair of water supply and sewerage lines, along with other ancillary works, at the official residence of the Superintende Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642449 Internal electrical repair and renovation workâ??including the replacement of MDBs and circuit breakersâ??at the gazetted residential buildings (Shapla and Shaluk) in the Alor Me Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642450 AC 2 Ton Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642451 Supply of Sports Accessories Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642454 Repair, renovation and painting works of various buildings, boundary walls, gazebo, garage and saluting dais at the Police Lines on the occasion of the Honorable IGP's visit to Mym Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642455 Supply of Printing Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642456 Control Room Cleaning, Road Sweeping and Cutting Jungles & Shrubs on Annual Basis at Hasnabad 230/132kV Grid Sub-Station Under GMD Dhaka South. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642458 Painting of the boundary wall and repair and painting works to the exterior of the Anjuman Eidgah Mosque Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642459 Supply of Office Equipment Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642462 Semi Double Wooden Bed Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642463 Repair of water supply and sewerage lines, construction of pits, cleaning of septic tanks, construction of slabs, cleaning of internal drains, and repair, renovation and replacemen Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642464 Supply of Paper Purchase and Printing Items Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642466 Procurement of desktop computer and laptops for office use. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642467 Supply of Vehicle Spare Parts Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642468 Chemical Preparation, Carrying chemicals from store, Loading and Unloading of Different Chemicals in the Solution preparation tanks for the operation of the Pre treatment Plant, D Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642470 Dining Table Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642471 Renovation and repair work of the Senior Assistant Judge's private chamber and courtroom at the Old Court Building in Bajitpur Upazila, Kishoreganj District. FY-2026-27 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642472 Annual maintenance work of Loop Jumper Tightening for Sub-station and transmission lines under GMD, Power Grid, Ishwardi ( including jumper /Spacer/ insulator / nut bolt/Damper Tig Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642473 Supply of Publication(Newsletter, Journal, Magazine etc) Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642474 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 Schedule-GA (Various types of Oils, Spices,Food Ingredients and Accessories-Package-4) for the period of 01 july-2026 to 31 december-2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642475 Cleaning works of water tanks and pipelines for various buildings within the Kishoreganj District Jail, installation of mesh in the kitchen, and demolition of a partition wall in t Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642476 Supply of Excellent Quality Soybean Oil (Vitamin A Fortified) for Ration of Moulvibazar District Police Ration Store. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642477 Supply of Vehicle Batteries Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642478 Procurement of Dietary Articles of Category-2 Schedule-GA (Various types of Oils, Spices,Food Ingredients and Accessories-Package-6) for the period of 01 july-2026 to 31 december-2 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642479 Supply of Computer Equipments Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642480 Supply of Lentil for ration of Moulvibazar District Police Ration Store. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642481 Supply of Vehicle Tyres Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642482 Procurement of Battery Bank for 132 and 33 kV Grid Sub-station, Old Chemical Plant, Machine workshop etc and a Battery Charger with Installation, Testing and Commissioning. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642483 Supply of wheat flour after grinding wheat for ration of Moulvibazar District Police Ration Store. Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642484 Ancillary repair works, including filter replacement and servicing, for two generators (500 kVA and 300 kVA) at Shaheed Syed Nazrul Islam Medical College Hospital in connection wit Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642485 Procurement of printing Materials Consumables (Toner, Cartridges etc.) Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642486 Remaining work of stage lighting system, sound system and Providing & fixing of Professional Cinema Projection system at Muslim Institute Auditorium and Projection system of 100 & Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642487 Electrical repair and maintenance works including air conditioner for the VVIP cabin, VIP cabin, ICU, and general operation theatre at Shaheed Syed Nazrul Islam Medical College Hos Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642488 Supply of Laboratory Machinery and Equipment Electrical Resistivity Tomography (ERT-48 Nodes). Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642489 Procurement of Premium Quality Lentil (Mosur Dal) for ration of Lakshmipur District Police (2nd Quarter). FY-2026-2027 (01 October 2026 to 31 December 2026) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642490 Procurement of fortified Soyabean Oil for ration of Lakshmipur District Police (2nd Quarter). FY-2026-2027 (01 October 2026 to 31 December 2026). As per the instructions of Police Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642493 Supply & Installation of Office Equipment for SIU Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642494 Re-Excavation of Karatoa River km 88.500 to km 91.00 =2.500 Km in connection with Karatoa River System Improvement Project" at Upazilla Shajahanpur, District Bogura. Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642495 Procurement of Oil Purifying Machine for Power Tranformer. Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642496 Replacement of old and damaged doors, installation of tiles and Thai glass works, along with other repair and renovation works at the residence of the Sub-Divisional Engineer, Myme Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642497 3255105 - Other Manihari Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642498 Procurement of mattresses, blankets, bed sheets, pillows (with covers), mosquito nets, thin quilts (Katha), prayer mats (Janamaz), and door & window curtains for residents living i Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642500 Repair and painting of cut wires and other miscellaneous repair works at the residence of the Deputy Commissioner of Mymensingh District. Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642501 Supply of Computer Equipment Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642502 Procurement of Stationery goods for Head office under Sylhet Gas Fields Limited. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14642503 Upgradation of Pabna Mental Hospital into an International Standard Mental Health Institute and Hospital (Sub-Head: Sub-Soil Invetigation). Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642504 Replacement of unusable sanitary fittings in/c repair work at Deputy Commissioner's office building Cumilla Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642505 Replacement of unusable sanitary fittings, in/c repair work at District Judge Court building Cumilla Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642506 Procurement of bill printer ribbon & tonner for NOCS Shamoli, DPDC for the financial year 2026-27. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642509 Procurement of Various Parts of CoxDA Heavy Vehicles (2 Nos. Excavator, Dozer & Payloader) for repair and Maintenance. FY 2026- 27 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642510 Supply Of Polao Rice At Sp Office, Madaripur/2026-27 2nd Quarter (October to December/2026) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642512 Works involving the replacement of switches, sockets, electric fans, and light fittings, the installation of an air conditioner, and the supply and installation of security lights Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642514 Supply Of firewood (Mango/Chambul) At Sp Office, Madaripur/2026-27 2nd Quarter (October to December/2026) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642516 Supply Of Loading and Unloading of Supplied Ration Materials (Labour Charge) At Sp Office, Madaripur/2026-27 2nd Quarter (October to December/2026) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642517 Emergency corrective repair and maintenance work of 33 kV Jangalia-Daulatgonj and Laksam-Daulatgonj source line including Tree Trimming of Right of Way, Replacing Damaged Poles, St Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642518 Supply Of Wheat grinding At Sp Office, Madaripur/2026-27 1st Quarter (October to December/2026) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642520 Procurement of Machine Readable Reagent of ALINITY Reagent Or Equivalent Package-13 for the fiscal year 2026-2027 Deadline14 Sep 2026 14642522 Procurement of fire extinguisher for different grid Substation under GMD, Power Grid, Rangpur. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642525 Cutting of grass, shrubs, jungles at different grid S/S under GMD, Power Grid, Rangpur. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642527 Deadline Checking & Deep Cleaning of Disc Insulator Work of 400kV and 230kV Transmission Lines under Aminbazar 400/230/132kV Grid Substation under Grid Circle Dhaka (North) Deadline23 Sep 2026 14642528 Supply Of Grain Lentils at Sp Office, Madaripur 2nd Quarter/2026-27 (October to December/2026) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642530 Civil and sanitary repair work for 'Shaluk Bhaban' (a gazetted officer's quarter) at the 'Alor Mela' complex in Kishoreganj district. FY-2026-27 Deadline03 Sep 2026 14642531 3211102- Cleaning Products Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642533 Procurement of Solid Active Bromine biocide of Sylhet 225 MW CCPP, BPDB, Kumargaon,Sylhet. Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642534 Supply and installation of a submersible pump motor, security lights, and fans for the quarters of the 250-bed Sadar Hospital in Brahmanbaria district. Fiscal Year: 2026-2027. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642535 For printing (with paper), binding and supplying of two subject textbooks (Culture of Bangladesh & Sports) of class four (primary level) to be distributed free of cost for the acad Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642536 Procurement of mattresses, blankets, bed sheets, pillows (with covers), mosquito nets, thin quilts (Katha), prayer mats (Janamaz), and door & window curtains for residents living i Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642537 Procurement of Slime Stripping Agent for STG Cooling Tower of Sylhet 225 MW CCPP Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642538 Replacement of doors, windows, and Thai-aluminum and civil, sanitary, drain-apron, repair, and painting with ancillary work at Public Works Department office building cumilla Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642539 Supply of sanitary fittings for day-to-day emergency repairs at Medical College Hospital Cumilla Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642540 Civil and sanitary repair work for Subordinate Quarter No. 1 at the Alor Mela site, Kishoreganj district. FY-2026-27 Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642541 For printing (with paper), binding and supplying of two subject textbooks (Culture of Bangladesh & Sports) of class four (primary level) to be distributed free of cost for the acad Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642542 For printing (with paper), binding and supplying of two subject textbooks (Culture of Bangladesh & Sports) of class four (primary level) to be distributed free of cost for the acad Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642543 Procurement of Hydrochloric Acid & Sodium Hydroxide for Water Treatment Plant (WTP) of Sylhet 225 MW CCPP Deadline08 Sep 2026 14642544 For printing (with paper), binding and supplying of two subject textbooks (Culture of Bangladesh & Sports) of class four (primary level) to be distributed free of cost for the acad Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642573 Procurement of Furniture for DLS Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642575 Urgent civil and sanitary renovation and repair work at the Achmita George Institution Mini Stadium building in Katiadi Upazila, Kishoreganj District, in connection with the Honora Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642580 Procurement of Furniture for the F.Y. 2026-2027 at 250 Bed General Hospital, Bhola. Deadline27 Sep 2026 14642586 Procurement of MSR Equipment Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642588 PROCUREMENT OF DIET (TYPE-2), FY 2026â??2027 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14642590 Procurement of Non EDCL Medicine Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642592 Repairing Existing Wooden Frame Cane Seated Chair at Central Library, BUET. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14642593 Procurement of Gauge ,Bandage and Cotton Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642595 Remaining construction works of Gulistan Trade Center ground floor, 1st floor, 2nd floor and 3rd floor at Dhaka South City Corporation Deadline24 Sep 2026 14642597 Procurement of Medicines for the Medical Center of DUET, Gazipur. Deadline14 Sep 2026 14642600 Procurement of Chemical Reagent Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642602 Roof Treatment Work at 12-S & 13-Q No Flat Roof in Polashi R/A. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14642605 Procurement of various Sanitary fittings. Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642609 Procurement of Neat and Cleaning (Washing) for the FY 2026-2027 at Kamrangirchar 31 Bed Hospital, Dhaka Deadline14 Sep 2026 14642610 Procurement of Non-EDCL Medicine 26-27 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642611 Repair and renovation work including boundary wall (2024-2025) at Govt. B.M College, Sadar Upazila, Barishal District (RMS ID NO-1053054). Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642613 Procurement of Gauge Bandage Cotton 26-27 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642616 Purchase of Desktop Computer Core i5 (400 Nos). Deadline22 Sep 2026 14642617 Procurement of Linen 26-27 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642624 Procurement of 10 M. tons of Sulfuric Acid (Commercial), Strength: 98% (W/W). Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642661 3258103- Computer Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642663 Portable HP Air Compressor for BCGS APARAJEYO BANGLA Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642666 3231301- Training Materials Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642670 Procurement of 25.00 (Twenty Five) Lac Pcs WPP + Pe Bag for SABIC, Saudi Arabia Deadline21 Sep 2026 14642671 Procurement of Stationery Items for DLS Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642675 3255101- Computer accessories Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642677 Chiller Water Pump for Ships Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642682 Construction of Property Line Guide wall at Bonpara Grid Sub-Station under GMD, Power Grid, ishwardi. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14642684 Construction of 14 storey foundation building from Ground floor to 7th floor (G+7) as Parichhanna Karmi nibas at 30 no. East madarbari ward Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642687 Supply & Installation of electrical goods & related civil works for Horizontal Extension of Goalpara 33/11 KV substation control room and 33 KV PCM panel shifting from Saidpur grid Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642691 Replacement works of underground electrical cables, AC servicing and repair, and other necessary electrical repair, renovation, and renewal works at the official residence of the E Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642695 Procurement and Supply/Installation of Stationery Items for CoxDA, FY 2026-27 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642696 4112310- Office Equipment Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642697 4112314- Purchase of furniture Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642698 Repair of outline fenders for the boats 'Sebatari-02' and 'Metal Shark-07' at BCG Station Pagla under the Bangladesh Coast Guard Dhaka Zone. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642699 3252108- Health Provision Materials Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642700 4112316- Purchase of other machinery and equipment Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642701 Transportation services for postal items, agricultural, fisheries and livestock products, public examination evaluation materials and other goods (Financial Budget Code-3221106 Tra Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642702 Procurement of 35.00 (Thirty Five) Lac Pcs WPP + Pe Bag For Fertiglobe, UAE Deadline14 Sep 2026 14642703 Purchse of Office Equipments (Laptop, Desktop, printer, etc.) Deadline14 Sep 2026 14642704 Construction of Foot Over Bridge infront of Ramnagar K.M.C.(R) High School at 19th K.m. (Ch.18+485 Km) on Feni-Noakhali National Highway (N-104) under Road Division Feni during the Deadline14 Sep 2026 14642705 Conveyance and transport services for short-distance travel for official purposes (Financial Budget Code-3211130 Conveyance Expenditure) Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642706 For Printing (with paper), Binding and Supplying of textbooks of Ebtedayee Class-4 & Secondary (Bangla & English Version), Dakhil, Class-6 to be distributed free of cost for th Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642707 Electrical repair works office rooms of Sub-Assistant Engineers E/M and Electrical repair works of E/M Sub-Division office Under PWD Cumilla Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642708 Yearly Servicing and maintenance of 42 Nos. Split Type Air-Cooler for Central library (4th & 5th floor), Block - A at Bangladesh Medical University, Shahbag, Dhaka. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642709 Repair works of the centrifugal pump and starter; supply and installation of security lights; replacement of defective lights, switches, and sockets; and associated electrical repa Deadline06 Sep 2026 14642711 Construction of Debottor UP Complex Bhaban under Atghoria Upazila, District: Pabna. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14642712 For printing (with paper), binding and supplying of two subject textbooks (Culture of Bangladesh & Sports) of class four (primary level) to be distributed free of cost for the acad Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642714 Supply of Computers and Accessories Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642715 Supply Of Soyabin oil At Sp Office, Madaripur/2026-27 2nd Quarter (October to December/2026) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642717 Construction of 75.10m Long PSC Girder Bridge on RHD-Debergaon Kandipara Road at Ch.750.00m under Chatak District-Sunamganj. [Road ID-690234124] Deadline20 Sep 2026 14642719 Supply of Wildlife Food (Quality Banana (ripen), Quality Bread, Peanut (adequately mature & dry) and Seasonal Vegetables/fruits for Honuman at different point of Keshabpur Upazila Deadline07 Sep 2026 14642722 Cleaning of control room building and cutting jungle, weeds etc. (Yearly basis) of Madunghat 400/230kV Grid Substation under Grid Circle-Chattogram. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14642781 Cleaning of control room building, road, parking area, toilets etc.(Yearly basis) at Korerhat 400/230/132kV Grid Substation under Grid Circle-Chattogram. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14642790 Procurement of MSR Linen Goods for 50 bedded Upazila Health Complex, Fatikchari, Chattogram including its 10 Union Health Sub-centers. Deadline16 Sep 2026 14642791 Procurement of Chemical Re-agent Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642792 Procurement of Furniture Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642793 Procurement of Other Stationery Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642794 Procurement of Micro-nutrients for Robi and Aus Season Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642795 Tower Leg Painting, Muffling & Protection of 132 kV Sherpur -Sirajgonj transmission line under GMD, Power Grid, Bogura. Deadline17 Sep 2026 14642796 Procurement of Office Equipments for Khulna Railway district police, FY 2026-2027. Deadline21 Sep 2026 14642798 Construction of Foot Over Bridge at Engineering College Mour under MCC Deadline14 Sep 2026 14642801 Repair, maintenance & strengthening of staff room under Control room at Sherpur (Bogura) Grid Sub Station Under GMD, Power Grid, Bogura. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14642802 Renovation of Bungalow no 18 at Port South Residential Area. Deadline10 Sep 2026 14642804 Procurement of Computer consumables and computer for Khulna Railway district police, FY 2026-2027 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14642805 Repair, maintenance and painting works of Boundary wall and Control Building at Mahasthangarh132/33 kV Grid Sub statiuon, under GMD, Power Grid, Bogura. Deadline15 Sep 2026 14642807 Procurement of Cleaning Supplies for khulna Railway district police,FY 2026-2027 Deadline21 Sep 2026 14642808 Supply Of Surgical Instrument Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642810 Procurement of 02 (Two) types of Sleeve Bearings for the Liquid Ammonia Feed Pump Deadline21 Sep 2026 14642812 Supply of MSR Linen Item Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642814 Supply of MSR Goods (Instrument) for Rajibpur Upazila Health Complex, Kurigram in FY 2026-2027 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642815 Procurement of Roto X Tend Duty Fluid for Air Compressor (200 Liter) Deadline21 Sep 2026 14642816 Supply of MSR Goods (Linen Items) for Rajibpur Upazila Health Complex, Kurigram in FY 2026-2027 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14642817 Procurement of Battery for KATO Crane, SANY Crane, Fork Lift, and Dump Truck. Deadline14 Sep 2026 14642818 Supply of Chemical Re-Agent Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642819 Works procurement for grass cutting of plant area, BOP,dormitory, Store, Fuel handling plant etc. on annual basis (for FY-2026-2027) of Shikalbaha 225MW CCPP, BPDB, Chattogram. Deadline14 Sep 2026 14642820 Supply of Dietary Supplement Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642821 Repair and Maintenance of Dump Truck. Deadline14 Sep 2026 14642822 Supply of Gauze, Bandage, Cotton Deadline13 Sep 2026 14642824 Supply and Installation of Miscellaneous Electrical equipment for CoxDA, FY 2026-27 Deadline13 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us