Czech Republic Tenders - 16 January 2026 (Page 1 of 9)

1,796 tenders published in Czech Republic on 16 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 16 January 2026, across industries like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, IT-Access Control, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels, Real Estate, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 1 of 9 for tenders published in Czech Republic on 16 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Education & Training, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, IT-Access Control, Defence, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Environment & Waste Management, Renewable Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Adhesive & Labels, Real Estate, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

10980891 Lz konopi t Deadline26 Jan 2026 10980892 Lz konopi t Deadline26 Jan 2026 10980895 Lz konopi t Deadline26 Jan 2026 10980897 Lz konopi t Deadline26 Jan 2026 10980899 Technical evaluation of sv k cermanov ls jablonec n n Deadline27 Jan 2026 10980938 Transportation of firewood - hauling - wagoning this is firewood from our own stocks Deadline26 Jan 2026 10980939 Ls jesen k timber handling javorn k Deadline26 Jan 2026 10980940 Firewood production with harvester technology ls elezn ruda rev r 12 ostr Deadline26 Jan 2026 10980941 Firewood production by combination of technologies Deadline26 Jan 2026 10981126 Ls jesen k approximation of brown matter from 2025 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10981142 T ls vy brod wood production at om district citajl pmu 107_108 Deadline26 Jan 2026 10981370 Rfp for the provision of a service consisting in servicing inspections and emergency repairs of forklifts at pkp cargotabor in restructuring po udniowy znt section in tarnowskie Deadline15 Jan 2026 10981403 Supply of hydrochloric acid technical HCI 31 Deadline19 Jan 2026 10981856 photo accessories Deadline14 Feb 2026 10981881 Poskytov n bezpe nostn slu by chr n n pozemn p epravy cennost Deadline14 Feb 2026 10981888 SH Pern tejn opravy havarijn ch stav I n dvo Deadline14 Feb 2026 10981899 Energetick spory VI Etapa - ZU V tkov II Deadline14 Feb 2026 10981903 SZ R jec nad Svitavou - dokon en obnovy st ech ji n ho a sever ho p edz m ko rovny a holubn ku - TDI AD koordin tor BOZP Deadline14 Feb 2026 10981906 Pron jem licenc M365 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10981908 PD - parkovac d m a souvisej c parter Polabiny Deadline14 Feb 2026 10981911 Delivery of official vehicles for the needs of the Brno City Police (official passenger car, minibus station wagon, civilian passenger car) Deadline14 Feb 2026 10981914 Silnice III 46120 rekonstrukce mostu ev 46420-2 p es D rensk potok p ed obc Hladk ivotice Deadline14 Feb 2026 10981915 CS24055_Odstra ov n a okle ov n vegetace Deadline14 Feb 2026 10981920 N ad - OB7125-126 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10981924 Sb r p eprava a odstran n odpadu v letech 2026 a 2027 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10981967 Kl vesnice s my - OB7125-128 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10981997 Budova pro odstran n sez nnosti Muzeum na demarka n linii Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982017 Vypracov n znaleck ho posudku k Krou ek obec Rous nov Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982022 Vypracov n geometrick ho pl nu k Vy kov Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982026 Revize ocelov ch konstrukc sto r z kladnov ch stanic Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982030 Sluch tka Genius - OB7125-119 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982031 V m na vn j ch v pln otvor na budov B1 a B1 7 - I etapa - opakov n Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982034 Z ZEN CHODN KU V ULICI I KOVA V POPKOVIC CH Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982039 V zva k pln n 7 RD - zabezpe en slu by z vodn ho stravov n formou stravovac ch pouk zek Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982042 Repair of interlocking paving stones in Strakonice Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982047 Objedn vka 2 2025 dod vky Parek HZS p nsk ch a Parek HZS d msk ch Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982048 Bezpe nostn sada kabelu s kl em - OB7125-120 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982051 V zva 23221000323 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982054 Objedn vka 1 2025 dod vka Pracovn ch stejnokroj PS I st 1 pro HZS Zl nsk ho kraje Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982056 MS Praha p stupov syst m obj SO 04 JANM Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982059 Order 1/2025 – supplies of PS I work uniforms for the Fire and Rescue Service of the Czech Republic – part 1. Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982071 Laundry for 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982072 Road III/44337 – reconstruction of bridge no. 44337-1 over the Melčský stream in Melč Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982073 Construction work on the brownfield site of the former vinegar factory in Znojmo Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982079 Repair by replacing a Viessmann gas boiler Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982081 DNS – Wind measurement using LiDAR technology Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982082 Advanced driver training at the polygon Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982083 Replacement of HVAC pipes in an apartment building at Jedlová 4, Havířov Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982085 Records of compliance with RS 1625/HKR Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982087 Tool sets - OB7125-147 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982089 Records of compliance with RS 1625/HKR Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982091 Objedn vka 1 2025 dod vka Pracovn ch stejnokroj PS I st 2 pro HZS Zl nsk ho kraje Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982092 Aquacentrum - repair of water pretreatment filtration Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982095 PLANTING PLANTS IN THE TERRITORY OF MO PARDUBICE V for 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982098 Post-warranty maintenance and repairs of motor vehicles Škoda Fabia, VW Transporter (ambulance), Toyota Proace Panel Van L2 in 2026 - 2028 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982099 CEC OF LAWNS IN THE TERRITORY OF THE MUNICIPAL DISTRICT OF PARDUBICE V - Dukla Východni, Nové Jesenčany, Dražkovice and Dukla for the year 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982130 Ubiquiti Unify U7 routers including power supply - OB7125-153 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982137 V zva k poskytnut pln n 13 2025 k RD MO 136415 2025-2230 Pilot dronu Oper tor bezpilotn ch prost edk Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982139 Tisk rny HP LJ Pro 3002dn - OB7125-125 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982140 Scaner - OB7125-129 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982141 USB JetFlash pam - OB7125-127 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982142 V zva 8 k d l mu pln n - Servis Toyota 2 2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982143 MT - ZP - k Vratislavice nad Nisou p 1170 1 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982144 Bezpe nostn analytik k v voji Port lu N KIB opakovan zak zka Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982145 V zva 9 k d l mu pln n - Servis Toyota 2 2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982146 V zva 10 k d l mu pln n - Servis Toyota 2 2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982148 V zva 11 k d l mu pln n - Servis Toyota 2 2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982152 V zva 12 k d l mu pln n - Servis Toyota 2 2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982153 PD- pravy sportovn ho are lu 4 Z Vajgar 592 Jind ich v Hradec II etapa Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982154 V zva 13 k d l mu pln n - Servis Toyota 2 2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982155 V zva 14 k d l mu pln n - Servis Toyota 2 2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982156 V zva 15 k d l mu pln n - Servis Toyota 2 2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982157 N kup isopropylalkoholu Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982159 Souso Nejsv t j Trojice v Teplic ch nad Metuj Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982160 GRASSLAND CULTIVATION IN THE TERRITORY OF THE MUNICIPAL DISTRICT OF PARDUBICE V – DUKLA ZÁPADNÍ, VIŠŇOVKA NORTH AND SOUTHERN PARTS for the year 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982161 DINSTAR GSM br na - OB7125-156 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982162 Soci ln slu by Uhersk Hradi t DOZP Velehrad Vincentinum roz en zpevn n ch ploch Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982163 Moving and transporting furniture, collection items and funds Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982166 Aquacentrum – repair of water pretreatment filtration Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982167 Renovation of public green areas at the Central Military District Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982169 V m na sv tideln ch zdroj za LED trubice a oprava sv tidel v budov s arm dy 52 1 Hlu n Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982170 Vybudov n a zprovozn n 5G priv tn s t Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982171 Photographic accessories Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982188 P R KrP v P brami Po rn bezpe nostn e en budovy N m st T G M 145 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982190 Logitech Mouse - OB7125-159 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982191 Laboratorn zkou ky vzork v robk - autonomn hl si e kou e - III Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982192 Twinningov mise 25 25 na Clara Days 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982193 Call for performance No. 11/2025 to RD MO 136415/2025-2230 Drone pilot/Unmanned aerial vehicle operator Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982195 ist c p sky - OB7125-118 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982196 Call for performance No. 9/2025 to RD MO 136415/2025-2230 Drone pilot/Unmanned aerial vehicle operator Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982197 RD na dod vky materi lu pro p stroje CUBE v roce 2026 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982200 Drug supplies - csDMARD 2026 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982218 Pr vn informa n syst m Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982219 Call for performance No. 8/2025 to RD MO 136415/2025-2230 Drone pilot/Unmanned aerial vehicle operator Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982222 Call for performance No. 14/2025 to RD MO 136415/2025-2230 Drone pilot/Unmanned aerial vehicle operator Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982223 Grafick stanice - OB7125-170 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982225 Call for performance No. 15/2025 to RD MO 136415/2025-2230 Drone pilot/Unmanned aerial vehicle operator Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982243 Instalace st e n FVE na objektu v are lu spole nosti STROJOSVIT a s Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982244 Order No. 21 to RD 15/2023-SEV Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982245 TUPO-Zaji t n ostrahy objektu Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982246 KVM Switch - OB7125-160 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982247 Purchase of 2 SUV passenger vehicles from RD Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982248 Call No. 4 for partial fulfillment - Servis Tatra, Iveco 2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982249 Call No. 5 for partial fulfillment - Servis Tatra, Iveco 2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982250 Detonator Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982251 Painting work in the buildings of the Jmk KŘP Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982252 Call No. 6 for partial fulfillment - Servis Tatra, Iveco 2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982253 Modernizace komun ln OV a obnova erpac stanice v Sepekov Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982254 Canon source - OB7125-130 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982255 Call No. 7 for partial fulfillment - Servis Tatra, Iveco 2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982256 Supplies of concealed and top ballistics for the needs of the Brno City Police Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982257 Inspection, calibration and metrological verification of LTI 20/20 TruCAM II laser speed meters Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982258 Call No. 13 for partial fulfillment - Škoda Service 2 2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982259 MT - ZP - cadastral area Horní Maxov, st.p.nr. 111, ppn. 647/1 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982260 Call No. 14 for partial fulfillment - Škoda Service 2 2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982261 Implementation of a new server room in the ÚLZ building Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982262 Call No. 15 for partial fulfillment - Škoda Service 2 2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982263 USB reader - OB7125-135 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982264 Brno - Šumavská cash register, UO club - reconstruction Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982265 Reconstruction of the pitched roof of the building Cejl 478/10, Brno Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982266 Call No. 16 for partial fulfillment - Škoda Service 2 2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982267 Call No. 17 for partial fulfillment - Škoda Service 2 2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982270 UPS CyberPover - OB7125-137 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982271 VZMR expert report No. 30 - cadastral area Studénka nad Odrou 2nd round Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982272 Call No. 18 for partial fulfillment - Škoda Service 2 2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982273 Call No. 19 for partial fulfillment - Škoda Service 2 2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982275 Disky WD 4TB - OB7125-138 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982276 Ensuring waste collection in the municipality of Dolní Němčí Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982277 Call No. 20 for partial fulfillment - Škoda Service 2 2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982278 GREEN MAINTENANCE - WATERING ON THE TERRITORY OF MO PARDUBICE V - 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982279 Evaluation of SC 2.3 Healthcare (IROP 2014-2020) Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982280 Call No. 21 for partial fulfillment - Škoda Service 2 2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982282 Call No. 22 for partial fulfillment - Škoda Service 2 2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982293 PremiumCord cables - OB7125-161 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982295 V zva k poskytnut pln n 02 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982304 Antitrombotika IX - ASA Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982305 Repair of the church and bell tower – Svítkov Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982308 CUTTING OF HEDGES AND SHRUB GROUPS IN THE TERRITORY OF MO PARDUBICE V – 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982310 Podpora za zen a licenc Cisco na rok 2026 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982311 Drug deliveries – KEVZARA 2026 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982313 Slu by a odborn innosti v oblasti BOZP PO a innosti souvisej c 2026-28 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982314 RD Sidewalks U Krematoria Street (Nemošická - Mikulovická Street) Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982316 Prodlu ovac kabely - OB7125-173 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982317 DELL power adapter - OB7125-162 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982318 Reproduktory pod monitor - OB7125-088 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982319 Supplies of medical PPE clothing - repeated management II. Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982320 Oprava repas bateri pro DJI Mavic 2 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982321 Delivery and installation of the MaR system part 0b - Modification of the Hot Chamber control system Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982323 Road maintenance in the territory of the Pardubice V Municipal Department Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982324 Toners for Canon and HP printers Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982325 REPLACEMENT PLANTING OF TREES IN THE TERRITORY OF MO PARDUBICE V Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982327 Baricitinib Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982328 Zaji t n provozu DB syst mu Oracle 2026 - 2027 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982331 Sports center Lipník nad Bečvou - PODHOŘÍ Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982332 Darolutamid Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982333 Visual function analyzer Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982334 Zaji t n servisu a oprav slu ebn ch vozidel v Praze v letech 2026 - 2029 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982335 N bytek vz 85 - V zva 2039 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982336 Call No. 7 "Dynamic purchasing system for standard office supplies of the statutory city of Přerov (2023-2026)" Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982337 Objedn vka v stavn plochy na ITB Berlin 2026 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982341 Technick zhodnocen h bitovn zdi s vybudov n m kolumb ria Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982342 N bytek vz 85 - V zva 2041 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982343 VGA to display port adapter - OB7125-164 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982344 Propagace v r mci akce Events Club Forum 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982345 FITUR Madrid Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982346 "Installation of PV power plants including energy storage in the area of ​​the WWTP in the town of Březová" Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982347 Purchase of media space within a major sporting event – ​​cross-country skiing Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982351 Adhesive tape - OB7125-165 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982353 N bytek vz 85 - V zva 2042 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982358 Inflatable rescue tents with accessories, project reg. no. CZ.06.02.01/00/22_018/0003054 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982359 Call No. 23 for partial fulfillment - Škoda Service 2 2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982360 Video production – EXPO 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982361 N kup vys lac ho asu TV po ad Cyklod lky II Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982364 USB te ka AXAGON - OB7125-177 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982365 Purchase of media space within a major cultural event – ​​music festival – classical music Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982366 dr ba PC Jince 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982369 N bytek vz 85 a 2003 - V zva k pod n nab dky 2037 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982371 Home Peritoneal Dialysis System - Part 1: Manual Peritoneal Dialysis System - Manual Disc Connector Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982372 Rental of space for the IBTM World 2025 trade fair Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982374 N bytek vz 85 a 2003 - V zva k pod n nab dky 2038 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982375 Purchase of media space within a major sporting event – ​​road moto Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982378 Zkvalitn n z zem soci ln ch slu eb ve m st Zl n objekt Gahurova p 1563 - stavebn pr ce Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982379 Furniture vz. 85 - Challenge 2040 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982382 Geodetick pr ce k Ra ice Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982384 Tonery HP a Canon - OB7125-121 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982385 S KL ZMR34 2025 - Zaji t n technick podpory v robce SW IBM maintenance Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982386 SSZ - Hromadn rozes l n SMS zpr v Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982387 Sn en energetick n ro nosti budovy ZSVM v Jihlav projektov dokumentace Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982388 Dod vka interi rov ho vybaven pro Z a M Ostrava-Poruba Ukrajinsk 19 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982389 Ubiquite UniFi U7 Lite v etn zdroje - OB7125-124 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982390 R mcov dohoda - Prost edky osobn hygieny v roce 2026 - 2027 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982391 n kup VT dle RD - 15x NB 6x monitor Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982393 Servisn podpora Cisco Systems Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982406 Podpora Networker Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982409 Call for performance No. 2/2025 to RD MO 209107/2025-2230 Basic welding courses (Pardubice) Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982410 Switch MikroTik - OB7125-167 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982411 Veletrh IMEX Frankfurt 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982412 Su i ka filamentu - OB7125-168 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982414 Incomingov mise 26 25 pro Ukrainian Railways Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982417 Optick modul - OB7125-169 Deadline14 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us