Czech Republic Tenders - 16 January 2026 (Page 2 of 9)

1,796 tenders published in Czech Republic on 16 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 16 January 2026, across industries like GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance.

This is page 2 of 9 for tenders published in Czech Republic on 16 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like GIS/GPS, IT-Software, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Office Equipment & Stationery, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Government & Community Services, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Education & Training, Park Management, Banking, Financial & Insurance, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

10982418 Technick zhodnocen GIS MiSYS MO Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982419 Disky SSD 8TB - OB7125-171 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982420 N pl do tisk rny - OB7125-172 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982422 Hmotnostn spektrometr s induk n v zan m plazmatem ICP-MS Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982423 Veletrh The Meetings Show 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982424 T vrstv z sahov od vy r 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982425 Online kampa GlobalWellbeing 25 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982427 USB flash pam - OB7125-174 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982428 Cyklostezka Star M sto Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982429 Vn m n eska jako turistick destinace ov en brandu a image Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982431 N bytek do Mate sk koly Sta ov Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982432 Realizace marketingov kampan pro podporu cestovn ho ruchu v Evrop ve spolupr ci zem V4 s ETC v r mci programu ETC Co-op Programme 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982433 Baterie DELL - OB7125-175 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982435 Dod vka technologie h n svitk z mosazi bronzu a m d n ch slitin Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982436 N kup vys lac ho asu TV po ad Toulav kamera Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982439 Tvorba prezentace eska na EXPO Osaka 2025 vizu ln prezentace videomapping Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982440 CULTURAL AND CREATIVE CENTER SÝPKA – INTERIOR FITTING PART 2 - LIGHTING Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982442 Uzav en r mcov ch dohod na opravy traktor pro Spr vu KRNAP P 31 32 a 33 34 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982446 V roba kuchy sk ho n bytku pro VN Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982447 MT 40239 P 84 CHKO P Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982448 Purchase of media space within a major sporting event – ​​motorcycle sport - off-road and special moto Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982450 Feasibility study on a National Timber Traceability system in Zambia Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982451 Pr myslov hygienick a ist c prost edky Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982452 Oprava silnice III 4845 Sta I etapa ul Sviadnovsk Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982454 KP and technology for secret communication - purchase Security Management Centre Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982455 CULTURAL AND CREATIVE CENTER SÝPKA – INTERIOR FURNISHING Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982456 Crushed aggregate production Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982457 ATS switch - OB7125-089 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982458 Personal decontamination kit Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982459 SHZ Be ov - ark dov most oprava om tek v sadba zelen a osv tlen Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982460 DisplayPort - VGA adapter - OB7125-092 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982462 LZ - Adapt ry kabely s ov prvky Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982463 Baterie do UPS - OB7125-090 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982464 N bytek kancel sk - V zva k pod n nab dky 1024 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982465 Administration of the project "UV955/2016 Cadastral Office Č.Krumlov - replacement of windows" Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982466 Optical cables and related products - OB7125-114 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982467 UPS APC Power - OB7125-117 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982469 R mcov dohoda - i t n myc ho m stku v etn odstran n odpad v roce 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982471 Purchase of media space within a major beach volleyball sporting event Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982472 N bytek kancel sk - V zva k pod n nab dky 1025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982473 V zva k pln n 26 - RD na slu bu pran a i t n pr dla a od v v roce 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982476 Rekonstrukce prostor pro vybudov n multifunk n u ebny Na Ban ch Zbraslav - realizace Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982478 Delivery of promotional items 2025 in the form of replacement performance Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982479 R mcov dohoda - zabezpe en poskytov n slu eb p i nakl d n s odpady v roce 2025 - 2 Z Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982480 Disky do serveru - OB7125-111 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982481 Arctic oil supply according to RD 2025 - 2... Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982483 Presenter Logitech - OB7125-166 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982485 MT 40073 P 84 L 2 P Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982486 Purchase of media space within a major sporting event – ​​mountain biking Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982487 ZALO EN V VOJOV HO CENTRA SPOLE NOSTI METALSAFE s r o 2 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982488 ZD780/2025-PA - IT technology of simulation laboratories - OP JAK PhD Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982489 Servis a opravy vozidel zn SCANIA 2024 - 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982490 VN Lou ka - odbahn n Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982492 Chladic sk n a kombinovan lednice Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982495 Automatick k vovary Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982496 Tester Exide - OB6125-003 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982499 Call for partial performance No. 5 to RD MO 587507/2025-2230 Service, repair and maintenance of AP AČR vehicles - Olomouc Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982500 Roz en kapacity Domova Luna Hav ov Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982502 Cycle path in the Brno-Líšeň municipal district Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982503 Update No. 6 of the Principles of Territorial Development of the Moravian-Silesian Region Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982504 Servisn podpora DDT na zku ebn ch m stech Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982505 Non IT Technical Support – Data Centers (2026-2029) Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982510 V 116 - Generator set with gasoline engine - power plant Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982511 N ad - OB6125-004 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982513 Pron jem optick trasy mezi HZS a P R Hodon n Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982514 KŘP Pbk - implementation of measures to build room "T" - construction work Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982517 Sv tilna - OB6125-005 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982520 HR - Purchase of Adobe SW, ABBYY Finereader, PrintableCal Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982522 Catering in the Czech Army at VÚ 3255 Prague Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982523 Dod vka benzinu v roce 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982524 30x KVM switch e.g.: CS782DP Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982525 Stavebn pravy a p stavba hv zd rny prof Franti ka Nu la Jind ich v Hradec Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982526 SN EN ENERGETICK N RO NOSTI TEKO TRUTNOV a s v robn hala Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982527 V 102 - Zabezpe en po rn ochrany v roce 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982528 V 94 - Oprava komorov ho termostatu LOVIBOND TC 135 S Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982530 Dod vka a instalace digit ln ho planet ria do hv zd rny prof Franti ka Nu la Jind ich v Hradec v etn poskytnut servisn ch slu eb a z ruky Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982532 Silnice II 474 rekonstrukce mostu ev 474-040 v obci T anovice Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982533 P L - V kon TDS a koordin tor BOZP pro realizaci stavby OP Liberec sn en energetick n ro nosti budovy Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982534 Dod n a instalace akustick ho stropu ve velk m s le kina Art v Brn Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982535 Mobiln pravna vody pro hemodial zu Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982536 RD - Servis a opravy KTN PHM Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982537 V zva k d l mu pln n 6 k RD MO 587507 2025-2230 Servis opravy a dr ba vozidel AP A R - Olomouc Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982539 Servis a prohl dka po 30 letech provozu-AZ 53 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982540 ZD26 2026-AU Laborato e vojensk robotiky - laserov ezac stroj Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982541 Dod vka motorov nafty v roce 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982542 Road III/01144 – reconstruction of bridge no. 01144-4 over the Olše River in the village of Bystřice Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982552 Novostavba d tsk skupiny v are lu CHP AV R v v i Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982553 Proudnice C52 a D25 v etn spojek Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982554 P R KrP Brno zv en bezpe nosti na pracovi t ch P R Blansko projektov dokumentace identifika n 013V93200 6001 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982555 R mcov dohoda na dod vky z sahov ch p ileb pro hasi e Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982556 Sady akumul torov ho n ad Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982557 K pro J kraj - Objekt 2 oprava elektroinstalace Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982558 Projektov dokumentace KP ST - V m na oken a zateplen fas dy Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982559 Automobilov eb k Magirus ML42L - AS 1 ks Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982560 TDS a koordin tor BOZP - KP T bor - zateplen objektu Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982561 NaS HZS R servisn a z ru n slu by 2024 - 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982563 V voz j mky tukov ho lapolu pro VK Vy kov Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982564 Supplies of cryptographic protection devices for classified information of the SINA series. Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982565 N kup mobiln ch telefon Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982566 Supply of cryptographic protection devices for classified information of the LANPCS series. Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982573 KŘP Pbk - implementation of measures to build room "T" - electrical installation Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982574 LAN tester - OB6125-006 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982576 GNSS receiver and data processing software assembly Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982578 Nov ve ejn osv tlen v Radot n Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982585 Dod vka benz nu dle RD 2025 - 5 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982586 V m na st e n krytiny SOkA Cheb Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982587 Znaleck posudek v k Podhrad u Ji na Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982603 Elafibranor Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982604 KŘP Pbk - implementation of measures to build room "T" - electrical installation Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982607 N kup origin ln ch n hradn ch d l pro vozidla zna ky koda a Volkswagen Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982608 N kup medi ln ho prostoru v r mci v znamn kulturn akce hudebn festival rockov hudba II Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982612 Dod vka CNC laserov ho ezac ho centra II Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982621 Dod vka xerografick ho pap ru Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982631 Delivery of IP cameras Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982632 Municipal equipment for the municipality of Hradištko Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982641 Veřovice water reservoir Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982645 Dräger breathalyzer maintenance in 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982647 Liquefied propane – PS Týn nad Vltavou Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982651 Increasing disk array capacity - VZMR Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982652 Implementation of an energy management system according to ČSN EN ISO 50001 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982653 Large format scanner Monastery Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982654 V 104 - Fire extinguishers Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982656 MS Prague – service services for MaR, JANM Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982660 HRM - IROP technology (WiFI Cisco Catalyst) Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982664 Notebooky a monitory 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982665 VODOVOD V OBCI KYNICE Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982667 KP Purchase - Acquisition of a key generation center and filling equipment in 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982670 N kup pneumatik na Iveco Crossway Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982672 N kup p rty stany Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982673 V 105 - Calibration of temperature gauges Logger S0110 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982674 RD Servis dr ba a opravy vozidel koda a VW 2026 - 2027 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982675 V stavba nov v robn haly Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982677 Composters for preventing municipal waste Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982679 Stavebn prava sanace sti st n 1 PP Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982682 V 108 - Operational qualification of the test equipment TLC chromatograph LINOMAT 5 and TLC Scanner 4 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982683 Odstran n staveb statku p 1 v k Knov z Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982686 Support from the disk array manufacturer Klášter - copy Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982687 V m na p edn ho skla u 2 ks vozidel koda Fabia III Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982689 V 76/1 - DP to a family house for the provision of 2 mobile toilets including complete service Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982690 Laptop type B 2/2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982691 Zaji t n slu eb podpory a rozvoje datab ze Europass Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982692 N kup sportovn ch tri ek Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982693 ZD37/2026-HR Deep freezer -86 °C Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982694 Support from the central disk array manufacturer Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982695 N kup - materi l k zabezpe en ochrany ivotn ho prost ed Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982696 Data storage delivery Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982699 N kup - hygienick prost edky Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982700 Purchase of 3D printer and accessories Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982701 RAM 32 GB - OB7125-157 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982703 N kup OOPP - pracovn ochrann rukavice pro zabezpe en v cviku Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982705 Desktop computer type C - II. Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982707 Reducing the energy consumption of the OOP Litomyšl building - 2 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982708 N kup - rukavice butylkau ukov Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982714 N kup pneumatik Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982715 SPACES AT THE BRLOH KINDERGARTEN AND ON THE BRLOH ELEMENTARY SCHOOL AREA Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982717 SH Bouzov - Park - dr ba zelen Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982720 Crypto funds for SHORAD Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982721 Dod vka kancel sk ch pot eb z R mcov dohody pro Gn _Vald tejnsk n m_listopad_2025_2 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982724 Purchase - Set of cases Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982725 Bystřice nad Pernštejnem - reconstruction of the water supply and sewage system at Cibulkova Street, Příční, Krátká - part Krátká Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982726 Prodlou en podpory UFED 4PC Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982727 Desktop computer type A - II. Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982757 Acquisition of active network elements Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982758 Licence Microsoft Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982759 TOVEK - technick podpora pro rok 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982760 Sedac a lehac n bytek IV Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982761 Laundry and dry cleaning of linen and clothes 2024/2025 - Framework agreement Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982762 Access to the Janes database Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982763 HS K em e - projektov dokumentace Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982765 Ochrann celoobli ejov masky Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982766 Purchase - disposable tableware Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982767 Z lohov n SW Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982768 HS Trhov Sviny projektov dokumentace Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982769 Framework agreement for the supply of painting and decorating supplies for 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982770 R mcov dohoda na dod vky hasi sk ch sv tilen Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982771 Computers 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982772 RD - Prov d n oprav vozidel Praga V3S v roce 2024 - 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982774 RD - servis a oprava BUS IVECO CROSSWAY v letech 2026-2027 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982775 RD - Oprava vozidel Zetor v roce 2024 - 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982776 VLRZ - utility vehicles - purchase Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982777 SH Pern tejn drobn opravy are lu hradu z chody denn m stnost pr vodc okna pal ce Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982779 Obnova gastro vybaven kuchyn Ministerstva dopravy Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982780 Elektrospot ebi e Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982781 MT 40065 P 84 L 9 P Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982782 ZD13 2026-PO Gener tor chemick ch par II kolo Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982803 INSTALLATION OF 7 FVE IN THE FORM OF DESIGN AND BUILD FOR THE SERVICES OF THE CITY OF PARDUBIC Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982804 Framework agreement for plywood supplies in 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982805 P R KrP ve Zl n zv en bezpe nosti na pracovi t ch P R - I etapa Zl n Krom Vala sk Mezi Uhersk Hradi t Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982806 N kup nafty 350 000 l pro pot eby HZS JHM Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982807 Backup sources - diesel generators Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982808 Proveden zahradnick ch prac p ed budovou Ministerstva dopravy Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982809 Vzduchop nov has c technologie Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982810 Mercedes Vito vehicle service Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982811 GASTRO equipment and facilities Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982812 N kup prezenta n ch stan s potiskem a prezenta n ch stojan na tiskoviny Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982814 Sn en energetick n ro nosti administrativn budovy Opo nek - 2 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982815 Ampicilin injek n kombinace st 1 Ampicilin Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982817 ZD38 2026-HR Pultov box -150 C Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982818 Ampicilin injek n kombinace st 2 Ampicilin - sulbaktam Deadline14 Feb 2026 10982819 Computers and monitors 2024 Deadline14 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us