Czech Republic Tenders - 16 January 2026 (Page 4 of 9)

1,796 tenders published in Czech Republic on 16 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 16 January 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Park Management, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 4 of 9 for tenders published in Czech Republic on 16 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Logistics, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Environment & Waste Management, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Meters, Park Management, Transportation-Railways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

10983090 obj 1 k RD 315 2025-MA Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983091 Dynamick n kupn syst m na zaji t n st hovac ch slu eb pro Finan n spr vu R V zva 23-2023 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983092 Kompaktn induk n oh va k bucharu MPM 160 kJ Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983093 VLRZ - VZ Bedřichov - building renovations of the Dependency VI. - VIII. Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983094 Po ta p enosn typ A 2 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983095 Toilet paper - repeated announcement Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983096 V 122 - N kup reduk n ho ventilu s regulac pr toku pro rozvod medicin ln ho kysl ku Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983097 OPD promotional items – mini-tender no. 2 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983098 Technical support of APV IS VŘ PozS and implementation of training of APV IS VŘ PozS Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983099 VoZP ČR branch in Prague – building renovations Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983100 MS Prague - laying linoleum 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983101 Framework Agreement – ​​Provision of Scaffolding Works, Dukovany Nuclear Power Plant Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983102 Purchase of tickets to a multiplex cinema Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983103 Rental of portable generators for alternating electric fields for brain tumor treatment Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983104 Purchase of school cartridges Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983105 Buying a fridge freezer Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983106 PBTK of robotic rehabilitation devices in 2026 for the National Rehabilitation Center Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983107 Framework Agreement – ​​Ballistic Panel Carrier Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983108 Purchase of electrical appliances Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983109 Pecerady II reservoir and water treatment plant Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983110 Purchase of printing equipment 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983111 Aerial photography, creation of orthophoto maps and DSM (digital surface model) of the territory of the Šumava National Park and the Šumava Protected Landscape Area for 2024 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983112 Aerial photography, creation of orthophoto maps and DSM (digital surface model) of the territory of the Šumava National Park for 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983113 Provision of catering and accommodation services "ProDítě: Professional and innovative care for children at risk in the Moravian-Silesian Region" Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983114 Development of affordable housing in the municipality of Rouchovany Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983115 Tvorba Modulu COSA konektor pro po dac SW a digit ln archivy v etn technick podpory po dobu 60 m s c a 200 voln ch program torsk ch hodin Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983116 Comprehensive water management study - runoff conditions of the Volarský stream basin Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983117 GRAPHIC SERVICES - BOOK ABOUT ORGANS - DIVINE TONES IN THE ORES REG. NO. 100736723 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983118 "Oráčov - Repair of sanitary facilities in the "E+D" building for employees" Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983119 Construction of the Velké Přílepy gym Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983120 "Oráčov - prefabricated hall - V. round" Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983121 "Oráčov - Repair of the parking area towards the dog kennels" Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983122 P-Pankrác – connection point for diesel generator Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983123 Components of the PS I work uniform Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983124 25-131 ČACH – floor repair hall A3 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983125 ZEVO Opatovice Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983126 Open workshop Vroutek Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983127 "Procurement of technical equipment for the Regional Office of the Office of the Interior of the Czech Republic - regional branch in České Budějovice - digital technologies" Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983128 "Acquisition of technical equipment for the Regional Development Centre of the Czech Republic - regional branch in Karlovy Vary - digital technologies" Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983129 "Procurement of technical equipment for the Regional Center of the Office of the Inspectorate of the Czech Republic - regional branch in Příbram - digital technologies" Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983130 Gasoline delivery according to RD 2025 - 3. Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983131 "Acquisition of technical equipment for the Regional Development Center of the Office of the Interior of the Czech Republic - regional branch in Ústí nad Labem - digital technolo Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983132 "Procurement of technical equipment for the Regional Center of the Office of the Inspectorate of the Czech Republic - regional branch in Liberec - digital technologies" Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983133 Um leck p eklady text z esk ho jazyka do francouzsk ho jazyka rodil m mluv m Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983134 "Acquisition of technical equipment for the Regional Directorate of the Office of the Interior of the Czech Republic - regional branch in Pilsen - digital technologies" Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983135 "Procurement of technical equipment for the Regional Directorate of the Office of the Inspectorate of the Czech Republic - regional branch in Hradec Králové - digital technology" Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983136 "Acquisition of technical equipment for the Regional Development Center of the Office of the Inspectorate of the Czech Republic - regional branch in Ostrava - digital technologies" Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983138 "Procurement of technical equipment for the Regional Center of the Office of the Prosecutor General of the Czech Republic - regional branch in Olomouc - digital technologies" Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983139 "Procurement of technical equipment for the Regional Development Centre of the Office of the Interior of the Czech Republic - regional branch in Pardubice - digital technologies" Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983141 "Procurement of technical equipment for the Regional Development Center of the Office of the Interior of the Czech Republic - regional branch in Brno - digital technologies" Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983142 "Procurement of technical equipment for the Regional Development Center of the Office of the Inspectorate of the Czech Republic - regional branch in Zlín - digital technologies" Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983143 "Procurement of technical equipment for the Regional Center of the Office of the Inspectorate of the Czech Republic - regional branch in Jihlava - digital technologies" Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983144 "Acquisition of technical equipment for the Regional Development Center of the Office of the Inspectorate of the Czech Republic - regional branch in Prague - digital technologies" Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983145 "Reducing the energy consumption of the apartment building Brigádníků 2555 and 2556, 390 02 Tábor" Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983146 Rental and service of mobile sanitary facilities Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983147 Intensification of the Višňové WWTP Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983148 23. DP RD 23105002294 - VZ Travčice race catering in 2024-2026 - November 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983149 9. DP RD 25105002168 - Waste disposal at CZM 2025-2028 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983150 1. DP RD 25105002271 - Waste disposal at VZ Hostašovice and the City of Libavá 2025-2028 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983151 R mcov dohoda na dod vky oblek pro lezce Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983152 AXV DISTRIBUTORS FOR SMART DTS Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983153 Providing security for the Zvíkovské Podhradí area Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983154 Zdravotnick materi l 6 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983155 V 19 2 - DP k RD na prov d n servisn ch prohl dek na za zen Aqual 29XL-E s do i ovac m stupn m ELGA Purelab Chorus 1 Analytic a Aqual 33 v roce 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983156 Handheld radios - MOTOTRBO DP4401e Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983157 Intervention clothing II (single-layer) two-piece - 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983159 Servis koncov ch za zen IS - echy a Morava Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983160 AXN DISTRIBUTORS FOR SMART DTS Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983161 MS Prague – repair of tables and chairs, Slezská Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983162 V 19 2 - DP k RD na prov d n servisn ch prohl dek na za zen Aqual 29XL-E s do i ovac m stupn m ELGA Purelab Chorus 1 Analytic a Aqual 33 v roce 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983164 Poz ru n servis SVSS a VDSIS - T JISTEL ET-200 a RSU ET-200 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983166 N kup my ek na porcel n a kuchy sk n dob Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983167 N kup mobiln ho oplocen Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983168 Komponenty hydraulick ch sad Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983169 Modernizace varovn ho a informa n ho syst mu statut rn ho m sta Jablonec nad Nisou Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983170 LB Z zen region ln ch vzd l vac ch center P R in en rsk innost KrP Liberec Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983171 MOBILN SLU BY PTT Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983173 POSKYTOV N MOBILN CH SLU EB Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983174 Digitalizace a automatizace spole nosti Verisoft s r o Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983175 N kup motorov ho vozidla - dod vkov automobil Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983177 Tvorba modulu WODA pro zen workflow digitaliza n ho procesu v etn technick podpory a poskytnut program torsk kapacity pro rozvoj d la Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983184 5.DP CRD 22106000170 - Repair T815 CAS 32 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983186 "Oráčov - Repair of sanitary facilities in the "E+D" building for employees" Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983187 Poskytnut tiskov ch slu eb pro CHS Prachatice Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983191 Dod vka 2 325 p r pono ek letn ch do z sahov obuvi pro HZS R Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983192 Um leck p eklady text z anglick ho jazyka do esk ho jazyka rodil m mluv m Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983195 I422- RMS - MODERNIZACE VYH V N ODB ROV CH TRAS VZORK Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983196 Praha Kanovnick stanovi t dozor ho vchodu Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983198 N kup elektrobus pro MHD Fr dek-M stek a Karvin Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983199 All In One PC Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983200 Artistic translations of texts from German into Czech by native speakers Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983211 Distribuce asopisu Krkono e - Jizersk hory Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983212 MS Praha - kompenza n pole Slezsk Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983213 Fotografick slu by pro IROP Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983214 V 115 - Ochrann hygienick istic a desinfek n prost edky Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983216 MT 40091 P 84 L 2 T Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983220 V M NA ST E N KRYTINY U OBJEKTU KA PERSK HORY 399 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983223 Technical inspections and emission measurements of vehicles over 3.5 tonnes in 2026 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983227 VZ - D lensk a skladovac vybaven Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983229 Service of passenger, off-road, commercial vehicles and trailers 26-27 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983230 N kup pneumatik z RD - HZS Praha II 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983231 Dod vky pohonn ch hmot do vlastn ch lo i pro roky 2023-2024-nafta motorov Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983233 TGM Elementary School – felling trees and removing vegetation Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983234 HS Soběslav - fuel dispensing terminal Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983236 Dod vka kovov ho n bytku 2025-1 na z klad RD j MV-82241-26 VZ-2023 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983237 Electrical material 2026-2028 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983238 Delivery of 3,063 pairs of blue socks for the PS I work uniform for the Czech Fire and Rescue Service Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983239 HS Frymburk - project documentation Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983240 Zam ova 1-6x LPVO Mont pro LPVO III Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983244 MT 40079 P22 L 1 P Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983258 Sidewalk - Sušice Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983259 LB - P R okresy L a SM poskytov n klidov ch slu eb VII Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983260 MT 40165 P 81 L 8 T Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983261 Overhaul of the running track system Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983262 kolen obsluh mobiln je b GROVE Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983263 Restoration of the emergency section of the main sewer line Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983264 KP Kol n v m na oken dvorn sti budovy Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983266 Xerographic paper II Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983267 kolen RT ZZ a lektor ZZ mobiln je b LIEBHERR Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983268 15 RD Zabezpe en slu eb specializovan l ka sk p e pro jednotliv ASO DUKLA 2024-2028 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983270 Lod nice - TJ Lokomotiva Nymburk - Design Build Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983271 MT 38475 P82 K Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983272 Su i ky stla en ho vzduchu Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983273 Replacement of hot water meters (M.Š. Brožíkova, M.Š. Odborářů, M.Š. Rosická, M.Š. Rosická, Z. E. Košťála, Lentilka) Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983274 MT 39479 P 81 L 7 O Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983275 V 76 6 - D l pln n RD zabezpe en 2 ks mobiln ch toalet s piso rem a umyvadlem v etn kompletn ho servisu Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983276 Aktivn spr va prvk Checkpoint Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983277 MT 39484 P82 L 7 O Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983278 kolen RT ZZ a lektor ZZ mobiln je b GROVE Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983279 MT 40080 P22 L 2 P Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983280 Virtu ln n borov centrum Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983281 PS 0006 - Ensuring security of the premises - Vincentinum building Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983282 Pran pr dla 2024-2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983283 n kup n bytku idle Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983284 Znaleck posudek na dodatek 5 VZ T-72M4CZ-technick zhodnocen Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983285 Experti ve zdravotnictv pro slu by v projektu Renovace a modernizace nemocnic na Ukrajin v r mci UIF Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983287 Joinery material 2026-2028 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983288 MT 39483 P82 L 4 O Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983289 Universal sorbent Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983290 VZ na z kl RD - 4 st - Dod vka spot ebn ho mat pro izolaci DNA Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983291 DNS - Category No. I - SUPPLY OF SEALING BOWLS AND ACCESSORIES - Call No. 6 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983292 n kup n bytku erven 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983293 Interaktivn tuln a atraktivn Beskydy vybaven opakovan zak zka Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983294 MT 40212/ÚP82/PČ Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983295 VZ na z kl RD - 5 st Dod vka spot ebn ho materi lu pro provoz analyz tor DNA - kopie Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983296 MT 39482 P82 L 8 O Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983297 Cihelna swimming pool area – tree care and replacement planting Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983298 MT 40061 P 81 L 6 P Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983299 MT 39481 P82 L 1 O Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983300 sk n Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983301 MT 40101 P 84 L 8 T Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983302 Hradec Králové boarding school - maintenance of greenery and playgrounds Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983303 VZ Lipno - Washing, cleaning and ironing of hotel linen Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983305 n kup 15 kus idl Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983357 Dod vka 118 ks kotn kov obuvi pro HZS R Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983377 Emergency clothing I Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983378 n kup n bytku erven 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983402 181 JN - N kup o t pa sk ho vybaven pro ASO DUKLA atletiky Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983403 MT 40185 P 81 L 5 6 P Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983404 HS Milevsko - prava stanice Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983405 V 14/4 - DP to RD - carrying out repairs and technical maintenance of operational equipment up to 3.5 tons in 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983406 Licence MS OFFICE 2024 LTSC Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983407 Forenzn technologick PC pro P R Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983408 V m na oleje v p evodovk ch eskal tor l vky ST Pardubice Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983409 Delivery of chemicals for the treatment of swimming pool and drinking water for VZ Měřín Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983410 MT 40081 P22 L 1 2 T Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983411 15 pcs of 110kV surge arresters for TR OZE 400/110 kV ETU and EPR Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983412 Dod vka pneumatik pro slu ebn dopravn prost edky na rok 2025-4 na z klad RD j MV-36569-34 VZ-2022 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983413 Mikulášovice - construction of a sidewalk along the parking area Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983415 7.DP CRD 22106000170 Repair T815 CAS Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983416 Silnice II 150 Lou ka sesuv Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983417 Dod vka galvanick ch linek Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983418 MT 40059 P 81 L 2 5 P Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983419 V 148 - Electrical installation material Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983420 Rekonstrukce pultov st echy objektu Cejl 478 10 Brno Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983421 n kup ek rensk ch lavic Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983422 Technical inspections and measurement of vehicle emissions above 3.5 tonnes in 2026 - 2nd ZŘ Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983423 Czechia Sterilisation disinfection and hygiene devices Modernizace pavilonu M pstrojov vybaven 03 hygienick pstroje Deadline23 Feb 2026 10983425 Czechia Medical equipments Vybaven lkov nsledn pe PRIVAMED - st 4 - Chytr bradla Fokusovan rzov vlna Deadline23 Jan 2026 10983426 Zaji t n klidov ch slu eb pro objekty NP - Sabinova 373 5 Praha 3 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983427 V 164 - Purchase of tires with accessories Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983428 Czechia Forklift trucks works trucks railway-station platforms tractors 25-0793 Pozen 1 ks elektrickho vysokozdvinho vozku Deadline23 Feb 2026 10983430 MT 40236 L 1 L 4 P82 T Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983431 08/2026 Purchase of industrial vacuum cleaners and replacement filter bags Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983432 VZ Chrudim - hot water connection repair Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983433 06 2026-7214 N kup skl dac ch poln ch leh tek Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983434 Purchase of drugstore, cleaning and cleaning products Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983436 V 76/4 - Partial fulfillment of the family home - provision of 2 mobile toilets with a urinal and sink, including complete service Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983437 MT 40056 P 81 L 1 3 P Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983439 Press services for the statutory city of Jablonec nad Nisou Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983440 Tanker deliveries of ferrous sulfate for 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983441 Training backpack II. Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983442 MT 40062 P 81 L 7 P Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983443 Vybudov n chodn ku a dopravn ho ostr vku ul T chanovick V tkov Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983444 Laundry for purpose-built facilities for the period January - December 31, 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983446 Parkovi t Opavsk - Selsk V tkov Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983447 V 168 - Purchase of thick-walled glasses and ceramic mugs Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983448 Uzav en r mcov dohody na opravy a servis ty kolek pro Spr vu KRNAP Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983450 prava ve ejn ho prostranstv mezi ul Lidick a Odboj sk Vysok M to 3 etapa Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983451 V 167 - Recorded assignment: Calibration of 2 pcs of multifunctional devices GD 500 and GD 550 including probes Deadline14 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us