Czech Republic Tenders - 16 January 2026 (Page 9 of 9)

1,796 tenders published in Czech Republic on 16 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 16 January 2026, across industries like Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Cyber Security, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Meters, Defence, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 9 of 9 for tenders published in Czech Republic on 16 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Transportation & Mobility, Government & Community Services, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Cyber Security, Energy, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Meters, Defence, Food & Beverages, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

10990649 Dod vka speci ln ho vozidla pro Kamion-t m Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990661 Development of IDM Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990669 Po zen 3 osobn ch vozidel ve t ech verz ch Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990670 Dod vka lunu nafukovac ho s pevn m dnem v motoru a vleku Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990671 Ti nov-sklad - oprava fas dy budovy 3 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990672 Zaji t n TP a ME vozidel nad 3 5 tuny autobus a TP p v sn ch vozidel v roce 2026 - 2027 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990673 Ochrann st n na Labsk vodn cest - lokalita Kostoml tky - zhotovitel stavby Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990675 Obnova SW licenc Vault Vault / AutoCAD SW license renewal Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990676 Dod vka IT infrastruktury a licenc pro zv en kybernetick bezpe nosti Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990678 Powerbanky a akumul tory Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990685 Demolice objektu p 25 - Str n Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990688 Rekonstrukce h i t u Z Ml de nick Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990690 Volno asov are l - sanace zem a sadov pravy Jablonec nad Nisou Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990693 Cisternov dod vky pavkov vody na rok 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990713 Pono ky k PS I Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990714 Purchase of small hardware for CS Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990715 Pr dlo modr Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990717 N kup kovov ho n bytku Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990718 N kup stolov sestavy Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990719 Relocation of the wastewater pumping station and expansion of the local road in U Spojů Street in the municipality of Přerov VI-Újezdec Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990721 Rekonstrukce soci ln ho za zen 4 etapa Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990723 N kup osobn ho automobilu Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990724 N kup frankovac ho stroje Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990725 Jednotn vizu ln styl statut rn ho m sta P erova Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990726 Materi ln vybaven zdravotnick ho praporu - 4 etapa Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990727 N kup akustick ho z v su Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990728 P esun klimatizac OCIS - realizace Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990729 Popt vkov zen - Mobiln klimatizace Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990730 V zva 4 Dynamick n kupn syst m pro origin ln tonery do kop rek a tisk ren P erov 2024-2028 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990731 Tri ko s potiskem - maloobchodn prodej Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990732 Popt vkov zen - Simul tor pro n cvik perifern ho zav d n katetru Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990738 Po zen licenc k online n stroj m Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990739 K P Plze sk ho kraje Modernizace a zabezpe en komunika n infrastruktury Policie R koncov prvky CZ 31 2 0 0 0 0 0 23_097 0009122 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990743 Po rn plo ina AP 30 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990744 Oprava st echy pavilonu U12 v Z kladn kole Jind ich v Hradec III Vajgar 592 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990745 Prohl dka 2 ks automobilov ch plo in AP 30 BUMAR Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990746 8839-Vybaven pracovi t Elektro SK v centru p pravy dr by EDU Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990747 Oprava akumula n n dr e technologie whirlpoolu Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990751 Odborn dr ba speci ln ho vybaven biologick ochrany Vojensk ho zdravotn ho stavu Praha Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990753 Bose rekonstrukce veden ve ejn ho osv tlen a m stn ho rozhlasu od kostela sm r Vale ov Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990754 Odborn dr ba myc ch dezinfek n ch a steriliza n ch p stroj poln ch nemocnic Agentury vojensk ho zdravotnictv II Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990759 VZMR 27 21 Administrace ve ejn ch zak zek a pr vn poradenstv pro obdob 2021 - 2024 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990761 Ekonomicko-provozn e en Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990762 Beton rna Klamo s r o - Nakl d n s druhotn mi surovinami Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990764 DNS - Kategorie 4 - Hemostatika - V zva 11 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990765 Kancel sk technika a za zen II Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990767 DNS - Kategorie 8 - Injek n technika - V zva 7 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990769 DNS - Kategorie 8 - Injek n technika - V zva 6 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990771 N kup diskov ch pol pro CS Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990772 Rekonstrukce m stn ch komunikac v obci Chot ov u Rakovn ka Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990775 O Kladno Hav sk p 632 - v m na st e n krytiny - projektov p prava Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990782 N kup akrylov ch barev ve spreji Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990802 Budov n a modernizace komplexn ho syst mu p edpov dn slu by - Budov n a rekonstrukce stanic povrchov ch vod PV oblast st nad Labem Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990827 Karviná Sports Complex – delivery of office supplies Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990845 Forestry services Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990847 ZD31/2026-HR Internal bleeding simulators - torso, limbs, junctional zones Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990850 PS 0112 - Carrying out summer and winter works at the Zbýšov Hostel Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990945 Sidewalks and other paved surfaces Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990947 Dod vky xerografick ho pap ru Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990949 PS 0112 - Maintenance of hedges and greenery in the Čáslav garrison Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990953 ZD32/2026-HR Intubation Trainer Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990959 Microsoft Enterprise Agreement and MPSA - license agreement renewal Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990989 N kup kotn kov obuvi z RD HZS-Praha I 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990992 Zaji t n medi ln ho prostoru pro marketingovou kampa VoZP R jaro 2026 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990993 MT 40247 P 84 CHKO P Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990994 ZD33 2026-HR Komplety ultrazvukov simula n technologie - vnit n venkovn simulace Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990995 Popt vkov zen - Dopln n vybaven pro URO operativu Deadline14 Feb 2026 10990996 Oprava ivi n ho krytu ulice Mn tick v Nemo ic ch Deadline14 Feb 2026 10991024 N kup palivov ch filtra n ch vlo ek Deadline14 Feb 2026 10991034 Zaji t n Google Workspace licenc Deadline14 Feb 2026 10991620 Obnova vstupn ho prostoru M Zvone ek L pov 528 15 Krupka Deadline14 Feb 2026 10991621 Obnova vstupn ho prostoru M Zvone ek L pov 528 15 Krupka Deadline14 Feb 2026 10991796 Mal vodn elektr rna Doln Bene ov H j ve Slezsku a Doln Bene ov ryb p echod u MVE H j ve Slezsku Deadline14 Feb 2026 10991810 Dva nov automobily Deadline14 Feb 2026 10991838 Obnova s ov ch prvk CISCO v TB LP R s p odd 2220 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10991842 klid cel ho objektu HM pobo ka Ostrava Deadline14 Feb 2026 10991858 AS PO Brno Dobrovsk ho 27B sn en energetick n ro nosti objektu - realizace Deadline14 Feb 2026 10991886 Rekonstrukce plynov ch rozvod v laborato i observato e HM v Praze Libu i Deadline14 Feb 2026 10991913 Budov n a rekonstrukce stanic PZV - pramen PB 0024 Lou n nad Desnou Deadline14 Feb 2026 10991923 Poskytov n slu eb - benefity Deadline14 Feb 2026 10991933 Oprava nadzemn ch st vrt Lukavice Deadline14 Feb 2026 10991936 eHealth a interoperabilita Revmatologick ho stavu v Praze Deadline14 Feb 2026 10991947 N kup ICT vybaven UPS a dve n komunik tory Deadline14 Feb 2026 10991956 MT 40006 P82 L 2 P Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992004 Rekonstrukce pozorovatelny v 3 NP observato e HM v Ko etic ch Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992017 Modernizace skateparku ul Brou kova Zl n Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992039 MS Praha LED osv tlen JANM Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992040 Reconstruction of 8 shallow wells of the Brno branch Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992041 NS 184100 - VZ - St eleck sluch tka Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992054 Stavebn pravy kuchyn M Slun ko Koll rova 597 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992055 Stavebn pravy kuchyn M Slun ko Koll rova 597 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992066 Budov n a modernizace komplexn ho syst mu p edpov dn slu by - Budov n rekonstrukce stanic povrchov ch vod PV oblast Plze Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992067 Budov n a modernizace komplexn ho syst mu p edpov dn slu by - Budov n rekonstrukce stanic povrchov ch vod PV oblast Plze Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992086 V m na most M_09 a M_02 v Brumov -Bylnici - projektov dokumentace Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992087 V m na most M_09 a M_02 v Brumov -Bylnici - projektov dokumentace Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992090 Pr b n syst mov podpora provozu informa n ho syst mu POVIS v roce 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992092 Robotic logistics system - Nowa Invest sro Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992110 CNC soustruh Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992130 DNS VK Vy kov Ovoce a zelenina erstv 25061 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992131 Syst mov podpora licenc ESRI na rok 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992179 MT 40014 P 81 L 5 P Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992181 MT 40048 P82 L 6 P Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992189 Vod kov z lo n zdroj dod vka komponent v souvisej c ch slu eb Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992196 PD dozor projektanta koordin tor BOZP po dobu p pravy stavby a in en rsk innost pro stavbu Silnice III 04820 Nov Ji n ul Suvorovova - opakovan zen Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992206 Upgrade aplikace IS Estanice pro p enos dat podzemn ch vod v nov m form tu Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992216 MT 40010 P 81 L 1 2 P Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992225 MT 40043 P82 L 1 P Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992227 SZ Valtice – restoration and exhibition of the stable hall Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992228 Forestry services Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992229 MT 40016 P 81 L 8 P Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992237 Dod vka sn ma pro m en p dn vlhkosti Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992248 Karot e 10 hlubok ch vrt Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992264 25-143 BLT sn en energetick n ro nosti sklad Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992280 NS 184100 - VZ 142 - V m na skla autobus SCANIA 2 0 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992292 Rekonstrukce 3 pramen kraj Vyso ina Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992302 DP 1 - Modul rn bojov komplet pro C4 ISTAR Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992321 Dod vka vst ikovac ho lisu II pro spole nost LUVE - PLAST s r o Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992323 MT 40046 P82 L 3 7 P Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992324 DNS VK Vy kov Moravsk T ebov erstv pe ivo 25042 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992326 DNS VK Vy kov Brno erstv pe ivo 25039 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992330 MT 40047 P82 L 4 P Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992331 DNS – VK Vyškov (Olomouc) – Fresh pastries – 25054 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992332 DNS – VK Vyškov (Vyškov) – Fresh pastries – 25056 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992333 DNS – VK Vyškov (Vyškov) – Fresh pastries – 25057 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992335 DNS – VK Vyškov (Brno, Olomouc and Vyškov) – Semi-finished products – 25045 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992352 MT 40011 P 81 L 3 P Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992363 Open data prezentace operativn ch dat povrchov ch a podzemn ch vod Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992364 Vytvo en syst mu tvorby datov ch a metadatov ch soubor historick ch dat PV a PZV a jejich prezentace v OpenData Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992365 VZ 38 2025 - P st e ky mezi lodn KTN Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992366 Vytvo en hran ch videospot pro projekt EURES 3Z Up Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992367 MT 40057 P 81 L 1 3 P Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992368 N kup xerografick ho pap ru A4 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992369 R mcov dohoda - pipetovac automat Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992370 DNS VK Vy kov Moravsk T ebov Lah dky 25041 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992679 Rančířov - construction of paved areas Deadline14 Feb 2026 10992804 Czechia Audio-visual equipment FFUPOL Vmna audiovizuln techniky a stvajcho zazen v uebnch Deadline12 Feb 2026 10992822 Czechia Construction work Zakzka ZD19451 - Parkovac dm - ON Trutnov Deadline11 Feb 2026 10992862 Czechia Printers and plotters Dynamick nkupn systm na nkup server Deadline28 Nov 2022 10993046 Czechia Network equipment Pozen NDR SIEM logmanagement een Deadline16 Feb 2026 10993094 Czechia Lifting handling loading or unloading machinery Manipulan technika v zrunch a pozrunch innost Deadline16 Feb 2026 10993462 Czechia Construction work for highways D1 01313 Pipojen BPZ ernovick terasa na D1 Deadline27 Feb 2026 10993463 Czechia Machines and apparatus with individual functions Technologick celky pro zefektivn procesu ppravy nanovlkennch struktur a jejich postprocessingu Deadline23 Feb 2026 10993464 Czechia Protective gear Rmcov dohoda na dodvku pracovnch odv a pracovn obuvi 2026-2028 Deadline16 Feb 2026 10993465 Czechia Medical consumables Okludery uren ke katetrizanmu uzvru defektu septa sn ASD a otevenho patentnho foramen ovale PFO Deadline20 Feb 2026 10993466 Czechia Medical consumables Pufrovan extracelulrn roztok elektrolyt pro konzervaci plic Deadline16 Feb 2026 10993467 Czechia Cleaning services klidov sluby pro budovy M Nymburk Deadline24 Feb 2026 10993545 Reconstruction of the main building of the UMPRUM - Preparation of project documentation for the construction of the IV. Et. 2. phase and performance of author's supervision servic Deadline23 Feb 2026 10993631 Reducing the energy consumption of SEPAS as – delivery of a block mold Deadline26 Jan 2026 10993642 Czechia Cardiac valve ZP Dodvky systm pro katetrovou implantaci aortln chlopn TAVI balonexpandibiln komplexn a standardn valve-in-valve Deadline17 Feb 2026 10993650 Czechia Hydraulic presses UTB MILAN - FT - Hydraulick lis Deadline17 Feb 2026 10993697 Repair and maintenance of John Deere tractors Deadline17 Feb 2026 10993755 Construction of photovoltaic power plants and roof repair in the town of Mikulovice Deadline06 Feb 2026 10993764 Photovoltaic power plants in the form of Design and Build – Package 1,2 Deadline25 Feb 2026 10993815 Delivery of a special vehicle for the "Truck Team" Deadline23 Feb 2026 10993820 Czechia Repair maintenance and associated services related to roads and other equipment BN A ZIMN DRBA SILNIC STEDOESKHO KRAJE OBLAST BENEOV Deadline25 Feb 2026 10993825 Czechia X-ray inspection equipment Nkup mobilnho velkokapacitnho RTG pro Celn sprvu R Deadline27 Feb 2026 10993835 Czechia Parks maintenance services klid a drba zelen na Praze 5 Deadline10 Feb 2026 10994249 Czechia School furniture Rekonstrukce arelu koly - Vstupn 2 - vybaven koly Deadline16 Feb 2026 10994254 Conversion of PND to OR Northern Bohemia - CAP with subsidy support Deadline17 Feb 2026 10994255 Conversion of stands of replacement trees to the Horní Blatná forest reserve Deadline17 Feb 2026 10994259 Reconstruction of the main building of the UMPRUM - Preparation of project documentation for the construction of the IV. Et. 2. phase and performance of author's supervision servic Deadline23 Feb 2026 10994265 Supplies of medical and technical gases, including cylinder rental Deadline23 Feb 2026 10994267 Indocyanine green Deadline19 Feb 2026 10994418 MR39_2025-Media monitoring Deadline22 Jan 2026 10994433 Service and repair of refrigeration units II. – AERMEC - repeated Deadline29 Jan 2026 10994435 Dynamic purchasing system for the supply of computer technology and ICT equipment for the MFF UK 2026 Deadline20 Feb 2026 10994436 VN Olomouc supply of reagents and consumables for the examination of hemoglobin and calprotectin in stool, including the supply of an analyzer Deadline16 Feb 2026 10994437 Graphic design and printing of the Chotěboř city newsletter "Chotěbořské ECHO" Deadline20 Feb 2026 10994438 Intermittent dialysis machines Deadline20 Jan 2026 10994534 Telematics 2025 - Public Transport Traffic Management Deadline29 Jan 2026 10994638 Czechia Construction foundation and surface works for highways roads II327 Skivany - Smidary Deadline28 Jan 2026 10994639 Czechia Canteen and other restricted-clientele cafeteria services Zajitn stravovacch slueb pro pacienty zamstnance a ostatn strvnky Nemocnice Strakonice as Deadline20 Feb 2026 10994640 Czechia Janitorial services klid budov Mstskho adu any Deadline16 Feb 2026 10994642 Czechia Horticultural services Provdn drby zelen park kvtinovch zhon dtskch hi a klidu komunlnho odpadu zakzka dlen na sti Deadline27 Feb 2026 10994643 Czechia Intercity railway works Revitalizace a elektrizace trati Nany Hemanova Hu Deadline11 Feb 2026 10994687 Multifunctional tractor with accessories Deadline16 Feb 2026 10994689 Supply of electric buses and trolleybuses with additional battery drive Deadline16 Feb 2026 10994690 Replacement of the turnstile system at the Ostrava – Vítkovice City Stadium via Design & Build Deadline18 Feb 2026 10994966 Czechia Passenger cars Operativn leasing osobnch vozidel Deadline17 Feb 2026 10994967 Czechia Medical consumables Intervenn kardiologie 2025 - II Deadline20 Feb 2026 10994969 Czechia Postal services related to letters DORUOVN LISTOVNCH ZSILEK A DOPORUENCH LISTOVNCH ZSILEK Deadline19 Feb 2026 10994971 Czechia Planting and maintenance services of green areas Vsadba IP24 IP25 IP26 a st LBK36 v k Babolky Deadline02 Feb 2026 10994981 Czechia Cleaning services klid stanic metra Deadline23 Jan 2026 10994983 Czechia Rolling stock Dodvky vozidel BEMU121-150 BEDMU 180 EMU121-150 a EMU230 a sluby Full-Service Deadline18 Feb 2026 10995218 Czechia Forestry services Obnova Ronovska Deadline17 Feb 2026 10995226 NCBR – together for education III. Deadline16 Feb 2026 10995274 Czechia Construction supervision services KONTROLN INNOST NA STAVB II416 BLUINA OBCHVAT Deadline16 Feb 2026 10995275 Czechia Antineoplastic and immunomodulating agents Dodvky livch ppravk s innou ltkou SEKUKINUMAB 2025 II Deadline16 Feb 2026 10995276 Czechia IT services consulting software development Internet and support KCICT III MZD Deadline25 Feb 2026 10995384 FN Motol - Disposable material - surgical clothing Deadline16 Feb 2026 10995386 UK2LF – Robotic Surgical Training Simulator Deadline16 Feb 2026 10995429 Czechia Information systems Systm pro vyhledvn infekc souvisejcch s nemocnin p s podporou AI Deadline16 Feb 2026 10995430 Czechia Grounds maintenance services Seen travnatch veejnch ploch a drba pozemk v letech 2026 - 2027- pro OMZ Deadline16 Feb 2026 10995434 Czechia Lifting equipment for health care sector Zvedac systmy Deadline16 Feb 2026 10995439 Development and support of a pharmacy information system Deadline23 Jan 2026 10995446 Czechia Electrical wiring and fitting work Rekonstrukce elektrorozvod kvrovny Deadline19 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us