Czech Republic Tenders - 16 January 2026 (Page 6 of 9)

1,796 tenders published in Czech Republic on 16 January 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 16 January 2026, across industries like Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Cyber Security, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Security Printing, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 6 of 9 for tenders published in Czech Republic on 16 January 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Government & Community Services, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Park Management, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Cyber Security, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Environment & Waste Management, Real Estate, Security Printing, Logistics, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

10983908 Eduka n centrum Pra sk ho hradu Stavebn pravy objekt p 35 a p 36 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983910 MT 40179 P82 L 2 T Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983911 Karviná Military Academy – supply of hygiene and cleaning products Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983912 order no. 2 for RD 315/2025-MA Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983913 Sn en energetick n ro nosti st vaj c ho objektu p 173 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983935 Zpracov n lesn ho hospod sk ho pl nu pro lesn hospod sk celek N rodn park esk v carsko na obdob 1 1 2027 31 12 2036 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983948 Consolidated purchase of RedHat subscriptions Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983963 RD na servis a opravy vozidel Land Rover a p v s PM 18 B2 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983970 Training simulators Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983971 Zaji t n marketingov akce networkingov setk n zahrani n ch kancel a v znamn ch klient CzechTrade 2026 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983972 VZMR No. 02/26 - Framework agreement for preparatory work for the implementation of SÚIP FVE construction projects Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983973 MT 40131 P 84 L 3 T Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983975 GDS - n kup HW Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983978 obj 3 k RD 315 2025-MA Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983979 Delivery of 1 piece of Magirus M42L-AS car ladders Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983980 Training simulators Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983981 obj 4 k RD 315 2025-MA Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983982 N kup up nac ch popruh Deadline14 Feb 2026 10983998 obj 5 k RD 315 2025-MA Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984007 Providing dog care for the Pilsen Regional Office Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984008 V malba vnit n ch prostor KoP any Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984009 obj 6 k RD 315 2025-MA Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984010 Construction work for sewer pipes Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984013 obj 7 k RD 315 2025-MA Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984016 Purchase of office supplies (Spr 489/2025) Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984017 ZD8 2026-AU Laborato e vojensk robotiky vybaven - RADAR Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984018 17 RD - Aerial work for ASO DUKLA parachuting Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984076 MT 40226 P 84 L 11 P Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984097 Purchase of electricity 2023 - JŘBU Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984115 16.DP RD 23105002250 Truck repairs Vysočina region Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984117 P enosn meteostanice Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984118 Delivery and installation of play elements for children's playgrounds Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984119 Tanker deliveries of sodium hydroxide for 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984136 19 DP RD 22105002308 Oprava n kladn ch vozidel kraj Moravskoslezsk Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984168 Reconstruction of the surrounding area of ​​Kostelní Street Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984169 Tool case Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984170 15 DP RD23105002250 Oprava n kladn ch vozidel kraj Vyso ina Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984175 Delivery of machine tools Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984176 Elevator replacement MPO_PV20 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984178 Silnice III 4711- rekonstrukce mostu ev 4711-1 p es tra S v Bohum n I ELEZ RENSK MOST Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984181 19 DP RD 24105002632 Pron jem mobiln ch toalet a umyvadel Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984182 Consumables for genetic analyses 2026 – 2027 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984183 Equipment parts - Firefighters' Parkas for men 42 pcs and women 2 pcs Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984184 Office building Benešov, Čechova 1996 - air conditioning 4th floor - implementation Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984186 Equipment parts - PS I work uniform - 90 pcs summer Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984187 MT 40119 P 84 L 9 T Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984188 Uherskohradišťská nemocnice as – Modernization of the hospital waste incinerator – Truck for collection Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984189 RD na servis a opravy vozidel SCAM a p v s Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984190 Purchase of xerographic paper from the Framework Agreement - 1550 packs of A4 and 20 packs of A3 for the PLK Fire Department Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984191 212 pieces of equipment - PS I work uniform Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984192 Ordinary - fire fighting trailer - unbraked up to 750 kg Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984193 VZ on the basis of RD - Part 2 - Supply of consumables for DNA amplification_basic scr. Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984194 VZ on the basis of RD - Part 1 Supply of consumables for DNA quantification - copies Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984195 Delivery of equipment for the Intervention Unit Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984196 ZD1/2026 VTOL unmanned aerial vehicle Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984198 ZD3 2026-AU Trena ry pro z kladn v cvik a ovl d n avionick ho syst mu Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984199 Double calibration furnace with sodium tube Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984200 Obnova s ov ch technologi Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984201 ZD4/2026-AU Tactical aircraft, helicopter, two-seater aircraft simulator and instructor station Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984202 20 DP RD 24105002632 Pron jem mobiln ch toalet a umyvadel Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984203 ZD5/2026-AU Air traffic control workplace Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984204 ZD44/2026-KA ALS protocol comprehensive training simulator Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984206 Renewal of the CS fleet – 15 special purpose SUVs CS-ZVZ Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984208 VUZ Dědina Jih – addition of a wireless wifi AP network Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984209 Framework agreement for the provision of fixed telephony and internet 2024 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984210 RD - Preventive periodic inspections and repairs of EZS in 2024 - 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984211 Forestry services Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984212 Purchase of police cameras and accessories Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984216 KŘ HZS JHC - Headquarters Liaison Group Workplace Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984225 Implementation of a cold aisle in the České Budějovice data center Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984234 Supply of filters for HVAC and replacement of HEPA filters III Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984240 MT 40234 P 84 P T Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984270 152 RD - Purchase of ski waxes and service materials from RODE and SKIGO brands Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984272 Analyz tory alkoholu v dechu Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984318 172 RD - Purchase of ski waxes and service materials of the REX and STAR brands Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984319 MT 39473 P 84 L 11 K Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984320 1.DP RD 25105002437 Provision of fuel consumption cards October-December 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984323 Vyp na e 123 kV pro TR OZE 400 110 EPR a ETU bez plynu SF6 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984374 MT 39474 P 84 L 6 K Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984375 21 DP RD 24105002632 Pron jem mobiln ch toalet a umyvadel Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984378 Petřiny and Kladno - repair of seven units. Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984379 R mcov dohoda na dod vku poloko il pro p slu n ky Celn spr vy esk republiky Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984381 24.DP RD 23125000865 SMovní catering in the form of meal vouchers - December 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984382 Omnidirectional microphone Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984388 22 DP RD 24105002632 Pron jem mobiln ch toalet a umyvadel Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984389 Zaji t n redundantn ho datov propojen objektu Ostrava 28 jna 3388 111 Skelet prost ednictv m datov ho okruhu do Vysokorychlostn datov s t Moravskoslezsk Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984404 Delivery of drugstore goods Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984440 23 DP RD 24105002632 Pron jem mobiln ch toalet a umyvadel Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984441 Senior Teplice zs - reconstruction of the building for residential respite service and weekly inpatient center Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984449 HS K em e - Z lo n zdroj elektrick energie Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984460 Zaji t n technick podpory p i spr v serverov infrastruktury NP Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984461 Compressor service and repairs 2026-2028 - framework agreement Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984465 Universal ankle boots Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984466 Integrovan elektronick n stroj pro automatizovan analytick vyhodnocen a interpretaci dat rela n ch datab z agendov ch informa n ch syst m Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984467 Hardware pro SW podporu v roby Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984468 Kompletn audit etn z v rky a komplexn anal za p in vzniku a trv n platebn neschopnosti odborn poradenstv a konzultace Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984469 Dod vky diagnostik pro vy et en infek n ch marker Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984472 Zaji t n realizace v stavn expozice na veletrhu INTERZOO 2026 Norimberk Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984476 Diagnostick soupravy pro infek n serologii Varicella-zoster virus protil tky Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984484 Objedn vka 34 k RD 351 2023-SEV Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984486 Purchasing a tactical stretcher Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984487 ZD43/2026-KA Multitrauma simulation mannequin Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984489 Videosenzorika pro projekt Open 5G Hub Brno Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984490 Preparation of project documentation for a new school kitchen and dining room, including core and specialist classrooms for Hradištko Primary School Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984494 Objedn vka 3 k RD 567 2024-SEV Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984500 Restoration of the cemetery staircase in Zdoňov Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984544 Purchase of 3 passenger vehicles Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984560 Licence ESET Endpoint protection platform Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984602 NATURE PARK BY THE WATER RESERVOIR IN ROSICE - PLAY ELEMENTS Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984641 Hygiene needs January 2026 - NBNM Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984646 National Day tents vz.65 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984652 Road repair in Výsluní Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984656 Reconstruction of the sidewalk on Generála Janouška Street in Přerov Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984661 Metal furniture for IVC Přívoz Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984664 Office and seating furniture for CHS Karviná Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984668 Hard drives (from DNS) Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984670 DNS – Supplies of medical devices included in Annex No. 3 of Act No. 48/1997 Coll. – 9th minitender – medical devices for diabetics III. Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984675 Ensuring the implementation of the exhibition stand at the PLMA 2026 trade fair, Netherlands Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984684 N kup toner a obrazov ch v lc Spr 490 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984685 Zaji t n licenc a podpory k SW Kros 4 pro kontrolu stavebn ch zak zek v projektech IROP Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984686 Transporty um leck ch d l pro v stavu Fragmenty pam ti Deadline14 Feb 2026 10984775 MT 38471/ÚP85/LÚ3/ŠK Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985037 obj 8 k RD 315 2025-MA Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985122 Delivery of firewall for UPAAS II Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985130 obj 9 k RD 315 2025-MA Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985174 Xerografick pap r 2025 10 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985178 obj 10 k RD 315 2025-MA Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985184 Dynamic purchasing system for providing moving services for the Financial Administration of the Czech Republic – Call 1-2023, Ústí nad Labem Region Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985187 Dynamic purchasing system for providing moving services for the Financial Administration of the Czech Republic – Call 2-2023, Liberec Region Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985193 Drti d evn hmoty Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985196 Dynamic purchasing system for providing moving services for the Financial Administration of the Czech Republic – Call 6-2023 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985199 MT 40034/ÚP85/LÚ2/PČ Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985204 PV on municipal buildings in Lidečko Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985208 obj 11 k RD 315 2025-MA Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985254 Dynamic purchasing system for providing moving services for the Financial Administration of the Czech Republic – Call 19-2023 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985257 Servis automobilov ch eb k Magirus Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985439 Servis automobilov ch eb k Magirus Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985451 MT 40092 P 81 L 4 T Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985453 23 DP RD 23125000865 Smluvn stravov n formou stravovac ch pouk zek Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985455 18 DP RD 23105001762 Prov d n TK a ME Moravskoslezsk kraj Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985457 Prodlou en maintenance st vaj c ch licenc Veeam Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985459 17 DP RD 24105001641 Zabezpe en pran a chemick i t n v stroje Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985463 Programov vybaven - n kup DDNM komer n SW - 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985464 dr ba ve ejn zelen Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985466 24 DP RD 24105002632 Pron jem mobiln ch toalet a umyvadel Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985468 13 DP RD 23105002250 Opravy n kladn ch vozidle pro kraj Vyso ina Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985470 Roz en st vaj c s t WiFi Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985472 Maintenance licenc CheckPoint Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985474 Dynamick n kupn syst m na zaji t n st hovac ch slu eb pro Finan n spr vu R V zva 5-2023 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10985478 Dynamick n kupn syst m na zaji t n st hovac ch slu eb pro Finan n spr vu R V zva 7-2023 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10988810 O ista stropu GIF odvod p vod ve VR Slapy Deadline14 Feb 2026 10988990 Operations and development services Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989085 Purchase of tactical medical equipment III... Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989099 jednor zov n kup hygienick ch pot eb pro kontakt s potravinami Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989100 Zaji t n ubytov n stravov n a dal ch prostor pro letn t bor v roce 2026 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989112 Printing and transport of printed materials for IS CHKO Jizersk hory... Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989207 Delivery of a database of economic entities from the Czech Republic and Slovakia Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989213 Tisk a doprava samolepek CHKO Soutok Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989225 VP 23 stravovac pouk zky listopad 2025 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989297 Modern Economic Diplomacy 2026 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989298 193 JN - Purchase of fencing blades for ASO DUKLA modern pentathlon Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989300 Dotisk a doprava pr vodce CHKO Soutok Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989304 Professional washing machines with accessories Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989307 Ensuring waste collection and disposal, including the supply of packaging material Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989310 Dod vka Medic nsk ch AIO po ta II Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989314 Post-warranty service and support of the CZRAD precipitation radar network 2026-31 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989315 Modification of the racking system in the warehouse hall of the Opočínek-3 complex Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989317 Expert opinion in the cadastral area of ​​Černá Voděrady Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989318 Production of stamps for the needs of the Labour Office of the Czech Republic - Regional Branch for the Capital City of Prague in 2023-2024 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989319 Preparation of project documentation - reconstruction of lecture halls in building B within the project "Reconstruction and modernization of equipment of PAČR buildings, reg. no. Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989320 DAR – Containers for the storage of hazardous substances Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989322 Expert opinion in the cadastral area of ​​Dvory u Nymburka Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989323 Expert opinion in the cadastral office of Český Brod Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989325 Gas boiler room for NZ TAS Hodonín Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989334 SZ Vranov nad Dyjí – modernization of emergency PZTS Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989339 Oprava fas dy OB v Mostu Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989352 Stavba d tsk ho h i t Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989367 Expert opinion in the cadastral register of Městec Králové Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989369 PKC - Centrum du evn ho zdrav pro d ti v Otrokovic ch - zhotoven projektov dokumentace a v kon autorsk ho dozoru Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989378 22-25 Purchase of an electric car for the Brno-Kohoutovice Municipal District Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989380 Hv zd rna Vala sk Mezi Kulturn a kreativn centrum Vybaven laborato multidetek n hybridn reader Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989431 Biomass boiler house including common parts for NZ TAS Hodonín Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989435 Oce ov n nemovit ho majetku pro P Hradec Kr lov Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989436 Oprava bytov jednotky Jihlavsk Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989437 N kup p epravek a box Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989439 Maintenance and restoration of bench paint Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989440 PZ_Electronic registration plate - Cadastral land code for Olomouc ... Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989446 Framework agreement - drugstore 12 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989447 1x lighting trailer with diesel generator Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989448 Minitender 3/2025-0700IT Computer Technology 2024-2026 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989449 Framework contract - drugstore 022024-13 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989450 24855 Purchase of technical gases Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989452 Photovoltaic power plants with energy storage and roof repair in the municipality of Klínec – stage 1 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989453 Providing translations for the Ministry of the Environment and EIA 2026 Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989454 Radio station Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989456 Cogeneration units (KGJ) for NZ TAS Hodonín Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989463 Spole n energeticky sporn projekt v objektech MPO k realizaci metodou EPC za podpory programu ENERGOV Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989467 Framework Agreement: Refurbishment of AKIS equipment Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989469 Headsets for communication in conjunction with air service Deadline14 Feb 2026 10989472 Hedge maintenance - shaping cut Deadline14 Feb 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us