Czech Republic Tenders - 26 August 2026

174 tenders published in Czech Republic on 26 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Czech Republic on 26 August 2026, across industries like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Czech Republic?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Czech Republic and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, IT-Software, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, Transportation-Railways, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Czech Republic.

14539249 Nádoby na kontaminovaný odpad Deadline29 Sep 2026 14539250 I/16 Nová Paka, obchvat - Změna č.257.3 Deadline23 Nov 2026 14539251 Kusová/expresní přeprava v rámci Evropy a ČR - malé zásilky Deadline29 Sep 2026 14539252 Letní a zimní údržba komunikací a chodníků ve Františkových Lázních Deadline10 Sep 2026 14539253 Dynamický nákupní systém na dodávky IT vybavení pro OU Deadline20 Dec 2023 14539256 „Regenerace aleje v Novozámeckém areálu – výsadby dřevin a následná péče” Deadline24 Sep 2026 14539258 Dodání a instalace portálového centra Deadline24 Sep 2026 14539260 Elektrochirurgie pro operační sály Deadline25 Sep 2026 14539264 ZD413/2026-SEG - AV technika OP JAK Kvalita II Deadline28 Sep 2026 14539347 Modernizace výroby tepla – ENERGIE Holding – Litoměřice“ Deadline07 Sep 2026 14539349 Lůžka pro FN Brno Deadline24 Sep 2026 14539350 Výstavba pavilonu učeben Gymnázia F. X. Šaldy, Liberec 11, Partyzánská 530, příspěvková organizace Deadline23 Nov 2026 14539354 Nákup osobních automobilů 2026 Deadline25 Sep 2026 14539357 I/20 Pištín - České Vrbné Deadline23 Nov 2026 14539358 Národní dům Ústí nad Labem“ Deadline25 Sep 2026 14539359 PTK - Sečení travního porostu Deadline23 Nov 2026 14539362 Diagnostické průzkumy komunikací, průzkumné práce, laboratorní zkoušky a posouzení PAU dle vyhl. č. 283/2023 Sb. na vybraných pozemních komunikacích Deadline25 Sep 2026 14539370 ZBV 143 ZL 3 D35 Vysoké Mýto - Džbánov Deadline23 Nov 2026 14539448 Nová budova CKTCH Deadline23 Nov 2026 14539449 Hygienické potřeby 2026-2028 - RD Deadline29 Sep 2026 14539450 Nová budova CKTCH Deadline23 Nov 2026 14539451 14-26 Opakující se výměny vnitřních dveří 2026 Deadline27 Sep 2026 14539452 Dodávka kusového nábytku a mobiliáře do Obecního domu - Vracov Deadline07 Sep 2026 14539460 I/20 Pištín - České Vrbné Deadline23 Nov 2026 14539549 I/16 Nová Paka, obchvat - Změna č.260.4 Deadline23 Nov 2026 14539550 FAF UK – dodávka 3 ks autoklávů pro GMO Deadline15 Sep 2026 14539552 II/152 Moravské Budějovice – obchvat Deadline30 Sep 2026 14539554 Přeložka silnice II/303 Běloves – Velké Poříčí Deadline23 Nov 2026 14539557 I/27 Klatovy přeložka 1. stavba Deadline23 Nov 2026 14539562 R49 4901 Hulín - Fryšták Deadline24 Nov 2026 14539563 R49 4901 Hulín - Fryšták Deadline24 Nov 2026 14539567 FN Motol - Rekonstrukce LDN Deadline24 Nov 2026 14539645 Svoz a likvidace komunálního a tříděného odpadu – Svoboda nad Úpou Deadline16 Sep 2026 14539648 R49 4901 Hulín - Fryšták Deadline24 Nov 2026 14539650 R49 4901 Hulín - Fryšták Deadline24 Nov 2026 14539651 Nákup síťových technologií k zajištění interních potřeb a obchodních aktivit Deadline31 Dec 2050 14539652 Zámek Kačina – rekonstrukce vybraných částí zámku včetně nové expozice – realizace Deadline02 Sep 2026 14539653 Revitalizace veřejného prostranství, Lýsky – vegetační úpravy Deadline30 Sep 2026 14539655 Dočasné zajištění údržby zeleně: Evropská a okolí Deadline24 Nov 2026 14539656 Provádění servisu a oprav motorových vozidel (nákladní, busy, mikrobusy) na období 2026–2029 Deadline07 Oct 2026 14539660 ZŠ Kmochova, Kolín – vybavení interiéru a IT Deadline29 Sep 2026 14539663 Dostavba areálu Domova a Centra aktivity Hodkovice nad Mohelkou Deadline21 Sep 2026 14539664 Realizace nového tiskového řešení na krajském úřadu Středočeského kraje Deadline29 Sep 2026 14539667 R49 4901 Hulín - Fryšták Deadline24 Nov 2026 14539782 Zajištění služeb manažera kybernetické bezpečnosti (MKB) – opakované řízení Deadline29 Sep 2026 14539786 Výběr projektanta – Aquacentrum Opava Deadline24 Nov 2026 14539788 Mycí a dezinfekční automaty II Deadline29 Sep 2026 14539789 D35 Sadová - Plotiště - Změna č.042.3 Deadline24 Nov 2026 14539954 KoPÚ Jaroměř Deadline24 Nov 2026 14539955 Budowa budynku dla Sądu Rejonowego w Legionowie i Prokuratury Rejonowej w Legionowie przy ul. Jana III Sobieskiego 47 i 47A z koniecznymi rozbiórkami (...) (dalej:Postępowanie) Deadline24 Nov 2026 14539956 “Oftalmoloģijas aprīkojuma piegāde un uzstādīšana SIA ”Ziemeļkurzemes reģionālā slimnīca”” Deadline24 Nov 2026 14539957 Raum-in-Raum-Lösungen Deadline29 Sep 2026 14539958 Osteosintēzes un osteotomijas plākšņu un skrūvju piegāde Deadline24 Nov 2026 14539966 The subject of this public contract is the construction of buildings that are essential for the completion and operation of the D49 Hulín – Fryšták motorway. Deadline24 Nov 2026 14539970 The subject of the public contract is the construction of a part of the outer city ring road of Opava. It is a new construction of a two-lane road in category S 9.5/80 with a lengt Deadline24 Nov 2026 14539971 The subject of the public contract is the supply of railway vehicles. For more details, see the tender documentation. Deadline07 Sep 2026 14539972 Implementation of the construction of a section of an expressway in the R 24.5 / 120 category. Construction of a section of an expressway with the following parameters: route lengt Deadline24 Nov 2026 14539974 Securing server and data storage technologies Deadline31 Dec 2050 14539983 Diesel fuel deliveries Deadline01 Sep 2028 14539984 The subject of the public contract is to ensure the supply of VHV measuring transformers. Deadline24 Nov 2026 14539987 Reconstruction of road no. II/240 – border of the LT district – Verneřice – Valkeřice – Františkov nad Ploučnicí - PD + IČ + DP Deadline29 Sep 2026 14540066 ZBV 32 ZL 3 I/36 Sezemice obchvat Deadline24 Nov 2026 14540067 Dodávka zvedáků III Deadline06 Oct 2026 14540068 R49 4901 Hulín - Fryšták Deadline24 Nov 2026 14540072 DNS - Fotovoltaické panely pro výstavbu FVE Deadline10 Mar 2025 14540075 Technický dozor stavebníka II/152 Moravské Budějovice – obchvat Deadline30 Sep 2026 14540079 ZP - Dodávky špiček k pipetám Deadline25 Sep 2026 14540080 Dostavba Základní školy a Gymnázia Trojská Deadline04 Sep 2026 14540081 Rámcová dohoda na pořízení CAS pro JSDHO a HZS ČR – 2026 Deadline29 Sep 2026 14540084 Stavba č. 3295 TV Horní Počernice, etapa 0013 Komunikace Božanovská – 3. část, 1. dílčí plnění; stavební práce Deadline24 Nov 2026 14540085 Technické zhodnocení mobilní čerpací stanice Deadline01 Oct 2026 14540089 Akumulátorové chirurgické vrtačky Deadline07 Sep 2026 14540090 Sterilizátory Deadline30 Sep 2026 14540096 D49, 4901 Hulín - Fryšták SO 189 a související objekty Deadline24 Nov 2026 14540097 FLNCOMBAT - Léčba ran s použitím fagoterapie, trombocytárního lyzátu a nanovláken Deadline05 Oct 2026 14540098 Krajské dopravní informační centrum – studie, projektová dokumentace, inženýring a AD Deadline10 Sep 2026 14540104 R49 4901 Hulín - Fryšták Deadline24 Nov 2026 14540105 Dodávka 2 ks skiagrafických RTG přístrojů Deadline27 Sep 2026 14540110 JPÚ Tlučná Deadline30 Sep 2026 14540114 R49 4901 Hulín - Fryšták Deadline24 Nov 2026 14540115 Optimalizace a elektrizace trati České Velenice (mimo) – Veselí nad Lužnicí (mimo) – Energetika Deadline24 Sep 2026 14540197 Dům Svobody Cheb Deadline04 Sep 2026 14540198 R49 4901 Hulín - Fryšták Deadline24 Nov 2026 14540278 Výstavba výjezdové základny ZZS KV - Humpolec Deadline24 Nov 2026 14540283 Válcový kompaktor - OPAKOVANÉ ŘÍZENÍ Deadline24 Sep 2026 14540285 D35 Sadová - Plotiště - Změna č.033.3 Deadline24 Nov 2026 14540459 Nákup serverové infrastruktury, podpora SLA a licencování VMware VCF Deadline29 Sep 2026 14540462 Dodávka hemokultivačních lahviček a výpůjčka hemokultivačního analyzátoru Deadline29 Sep 2026 14540467 Dodávka zařízení pro analýzu, centralizovanou správu a zálohování dat Deadline09 Sep 2026 14540469 Kapalina odmrazovací na leteckou techniku Typ I a II. Deadline07 Oct 2026 14540471 22., Polgarstraße 25 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14540481 Framework Agreement for the Provision of IT Roles for the Support of Microsoft Products II Deadline01 Sep 2026 14540484 Modernization of the school cafeteria of SOU Dačice Deadline24 Nov 2026 14540486 Implementation of the construction of a section of an expressway in the R 24.5 / 120 category. Construction of a section of an expressway with the following parameters: route lengt Deadline24 Nov 2026 14540488 The subject of the performance is the delivery, implementation and operation of a technological platform for emergency care dispatching in the Software as a Service (SaaS) model fo Deadline25 Sep 2026 14540491 The subject of the HW platform for KB activity in TDS is the supply of hardware accessories for virtualization platforms and the creation of a virtual environment in TDS for the op Deadline29 Sep 2026 14540493 Dodávky gumových a pryžových podložek pro tratě metra Deadline08 Sep 2026 14540581 Projektová dokumentace - IP1 Moravský Karlov Deadline18 Sep 2026 14540582 Zajištění vzdělávání sociálních pracovníků Deadline07 Sep 2026 14540584 Laparoskopická věž - 2 ks - opakovaná Deadline29 Sep 2026 14540660 Sestřička SOS, z. ú. – pořízení materiálně-technického vybavení pro tísňovou péči – tísňový pult Deadline25 Sep 2026 14540669 D3 0310/I Úsilné - Hodějovice Deadline24 Nov 2026 14540673 Zajištění dopravní obslužnosti veřejnou linkovou dopravou v oblasti Jablonecka v letech 2028–2033 II Deadline31 Aug 2026 14540675 Portálové řešení pro evidenci parkovacích oprávnění (PPMO) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14540676 Kontroly kvality svislého, vodorovného dopravního značení včetně dopravních zařízení Deadline04 Sep 2026 14540679 Kontroly kvality svislého, vodorovného dopravního značení včetně dopravních zařízení Deadline04 Sep 2026 14540681 Portálové řešení pro evidenci parkovacích oprávnění (PPMO) Deadline10 Sep 2026 14540779 Zajištění dopravní obslužnosti veřejnou linkovou dopravou v oblasti Jablonecka v letech 2028–2033 II Deadline31 Aug 2026 14540781 Poskytování analytických, dokumentačních, konzultačních a vývojových prací pro platformu ESRI – ArcGIS Deadline21 Sep 2026 14540783 D3 0310/I Úsilné - Hodějovice Deadline24 Nov 2026 14540785 Likvidace stavebního odpadu obsahujícího azbest ve větším rozsahu Deadline15 Sep 2026 14540788 LP s obsahem ceftazidimu 2026 Deadline29 Sep 2026 14540789 D49, 4901 Hulín - Fryšták SO 189 a související objekty Deadline24 Nov 2026 14540791 Zimní stadion - malá hala Deadline25 Sep 2026 14540792 Rámcová dohoda na dodávky sběrných nádob s horním výsypem II. Deadline01 Oct 2026 14540793 Dodávka a implementace Portálu Obce.gov.cz Deadline24 Nov 2026 14540795 Dodávky léčivých přípravků s účinnou látkou DUPILUMAB II Deadline24 Sep 2026 14540796 Gymnázium Havlíčkův Brod - tělocvična a multifunkční shromažďovací prostor - projektová dokumentace Deadline25 Sep 2026 14540801 I/45 Nové Heřminovy - Zátor, I. etapa Deadline22 Sep 2026 14540802 Nová budova LDN Nemocnice AGEL Valašské Meziříčí a.s. Deadline29 Sep 2026 14540804 R49 4901 Hulín - Fryšták Deadline24 Nov 2026 14544908 Supply of milk and preventive meals for PGM Sp z o o employees in Polkowice Deadline02 Sep 2026 14546242 Repair of the parking lot at the municipal cemetery in Roczyny Deadline10 Sep 2026 14546243 Reconstruction of Class III roads road cover repair and related work within the scope of BBSK - selected road sections in the districts of LC PT RS ZC- Call No 6 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14547919 Call No 13 - Modification of the local road Gbelsk ul SO 101 Passage for pedestrians Bratislava Z horsk Bystrica-building adjustments Deadline04 Sep 2026 14547920 Construction of fire access 37 in Borek Forestry and fire access 41A in Glinka Forestry Deadline09 Sep 2026 14549532 Services of application support operation and implementation of IS Fabasoft eGov Suite Deadline22 Sep 2026 14549602 ATC group B02BD06 Coagulation factor VIII and von Willebrand factor in combination Deadline25 Sep 2026 14549603 ATC group B02BD06 active substance Coagulation factor VIII and von Willebrand factor in combination Deadline25 Sep 2026 14549604 Security of pasta supply for BBSK organisations in the district of DT LC PT Call No 173 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14549605 Da Vinci robotic telemanipulator tools and accessories Deadline25 Sep 2026 14549606 Monument restoration of two entrance gates with bars and plastic Ondrejsk cemetery Bratislava Deadline08 Sep 2026 14549607 Cooling vehicle Deadline02 Sep 2026 14549609 Construction of water retention thresholds on ditches in Opole Forestry in the formula design and build Deadline22 Sep 2026 14549610 Photovoltaic power plant with installed power min 48 50 max 49 99 kWp Deadline02 Sep 2026 14549611 Photovoltaic power plant with installed power min 9 50 max 9 99 kWp Deadline02 Sep 2026 14549612 PV plant Deadline04 Sep 2026 14549613 Photovoltaic power plant with exterior battery storage Deadline04 Sep 2026 14549614 M Kov sk II - new construction of the kindergarten including demolition of the existing building Deadline24 Sep 2026 14549615 PREPRAVNLC BALDWIN KOV Deadline31 Aug 2026 14549616 Meat production Deadline04 Sep 2026 14549617 PHP - Self-locking cutter Deadline01 Sep 2026 14549618 Non-consumer operating lease 2 two factory new commercial vehicles up to 3 5 tonnes DMC with multi-seat cab DOKA and dump truck type construction 2 parts of order Deadline11 Sep 2026 14549619 Spare parts - trolleybuses II TB02 26 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14549620 Security of pasta supply for BBSK organisations in the district BB ZH ZV Call No 172 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14549621 Community centre Vr sovice - construction and extension Deadline10 Sep 2026 14549622 Ensure recovery disposal of illegally placed waste Kom rno A Jedlik Hadovce Deadline04 Sep 2026 14549949 Cow monitoring system Deadline31 Aug 2026 14550047 Disposal of illegal landfill OU Ro ava k Ochtin a k Low salt Deadline07 Sep 2026 14550048 Block foil Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550049 Maintenance work on the 1st and 2nd mezzanine af riko us 3 BA Deadline03 Sep 2026 14550050 Technology ov na Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550051 DNS VAKM challenge 87 2026 for the Trebi ov plant Deadline07 Sep 2026 14550052 DNS VAKM challenge 88 2026 for the Vranov race over Top ou Deadline07 Sep 2026 14550053 Double tunnel herbicides frame Deadline01 Sep 2026 14550054 Heat pump Deadline01 Sep 2026 14550055 Recovery measures in forests of the Cooperative owners of non-state forests of the municipality of Sta kov Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550056 Remedies in the Land Community Forests Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550057 Remediation measures in forests of the Municipal enterprise of forests services and crafts s r o Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550058 Modernisation of the poultry farm of LuMa Farm s r o Deadline03 Sep 2026 14550059 Supply and installation of PV equipment Deadline02 Sep 2026 14550060 Spectator Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550061 Royal nut dryer Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550062 Fruit shaker Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550063 Autonomous mulch for the set Deadline28 Aug 2026 14550064 Modernization of technical equipment of MINIT SLOVAKIA spol Ltd - FVE Deadline01 Sep 2026 14550065 Transport of pupils and teachers on excursions - Call No 73 Deadline27 Aug 2026 14550066 Purchase of workstations for employees 7 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14550067 The exchange of heat sources in two single-family residential buildings located in the Solec Kujawski Forest at - Chrosna 22 Solec Kujawski Municipality - Rudy 13 Solec Kujawsk Deadline09 Sep 2026 14550068 Conducting investor supervision for tasks in the field of small retention in the mountains in the Vistula Forest divided into 2 parts Deadline03 Sep 2026 14550069 Cooling vehicle 18t Deadline02 Sep 2026 14550070 Cooling vehicle 3 5 t Deadline02 Sep 2026 14550071 Thermomodernisation of the foresthouse Back Mountain Deadline09 Sep 2026 14550072 Photovoltaic power plant with installed power min 48 50 max 49 99 kWp Deadline02 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us