India Tenders - 27 August 2026 (Page 1 of 8)

1,472 tenders published in India on 27 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 27 August 2026, across industries like Education & Training, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Medals & Coins, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, GIS/GPS, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, IT-Access Control.

This is page 1 of 8 for tenders published in India on 27 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Defence, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Infrastructure and construction, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Office Equipment & Stationery, Medals & Coins, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Transportation-Railways, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, GIS/GPS, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Park Management, IT-Access Control, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14557606 Nagaland Enhancing Classroom Teaching and Resources - P172213 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14557607 Uttarakhand Disaster Preparedness and Resilience Project - P179749 Deadline26 Sep 2026 14557782 Assam State Secondary Healthcare Initiative for Service Delivery Transformation ASSIST Project - P179337 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14571750 PISTOL GRIP FOR JVPC 5 56 X 30MM TO DRG NO 0204-03-04-00-02-001-22DA SHEET NO 2 2 CONSISTING OF Deadline22 Sep 2026 14571796 INSAS DUMMY RIFLE PISTOL DUMMY RIFLE KNIFE DUMMY BANNER WITH WRITE-UP STABILIZER 5 KVA Deadline05 Sep 2026 14572004 CHEMICAL SLPASH PROTECTION SUIT Deadline15 Sep 2026 14572151 Advik DV Kit Additional Kit Drone Battery Set Extra Props 64 GB Memory Card Deadline05 Sep 2026 14572166 Unmanned Aerial Vehicle Drones for Agricultural Purposes V3 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14572205 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICE - VIDEO DATA WALL - Thermal Drone with Accessories Thermal Drone with Deadline01 Sep 2026 14572599 12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification Deadline05 Sep 2026 14572600 Solar Power Plant Roof Top for ONGRID System Three Phase V2 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14572602 Solar Power Plant Roof Top for ONGRID System Three Phase V2 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14572603 12 Watt White-LED Based Solar Street Lighting System As Per MNRE Specification Deadline05 Sep 2026 14572604 Electric Potter Wheel Solar Ready under MBI vertical Deadline15 Sep 2026 14572660 FIRE CRACKER SKY SHOT FIRE CRACKER SUTLI BOMB Deadline05 Sep 2026 14572661 E IFA RE 16 4 CHANNEL ISE MODULE CLEANING SOLUTION FULLY AUTOMATED RANDOM BIOCHEMISTRY ANALYSER EM Deadline04 Sep 2026 14572686 Fully Automated Drug Assay Analyzer Deadline24 Sep 2026 14573635 Rotary Rescue Saw Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573636 3D METALLIC PRINTER Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573637 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - 9400C26A67 CMC of Ion Chromatograph instrument for two Deadline01 Sep 2026 14573638 Upgradation of ORs Institute Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573639 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Outsourcered Instructor Outsourcered Instruct Deadline09 Sep 2026 14573640 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - OFC Routes Telepho Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573641 Muffle Furnace Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573642 magnetic stirrers magnetic stirrers Deadline09 Sep 2026 14573643 WEIGHT AND BALANCE T HANDLE WRENCH 1 EXTENDED HEXAGONAL KEY SIZE 4 EXTENDED HEXAGONAL KEY SIZE 5 HY Deadline08 Sep 2026 14573644 Styling Chair Salon Chair Swiveling Barber Chair Styling Chair Salon Chair Swiveling Barber Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573645 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Hatchback 2000 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573646 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2000 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14573647 Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV Mahindra Bolero 2024 0-25 000 kms Deadline08 Sep 2026 14573648 Cleaning Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office Commercial Institutions Resi Deadline14 Sep 2026 14573649 1 Helmet for fire personnel-White colour 2 Helmet for fire personnel-Red Colour 3 Helmet for fire p Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573650 PVC Fills 600x300x150mm Drift Eliminators D-15 -Size- 4 inch x 2 inch Splash Cups PVC Sub Header Pi Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573651 Catering service Duration Based - VEG NON VEG AS PER REQUIREMENT BREAKFAST LUNCH DINNER SE Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573652 Festo made STOPPER CYLINDER---DFSP-50-30-S-PA Festo made PNEUMATIC CYLINDER---DNC-50-25-PPV-A Deadline17 Sep 2026 14573653 Flat Chisel 250 mm Flat Chisel 200 mm Crowbar 650 mm Sledge Hammer 500 gm Ball pein Hammer 230 gm B Deadline08 Sep 2026 14573654 Custom Bid for Services - Supply Installation Testing Commissioning SITC and Comprehensive Mai Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573655 Signal Analyzer Deadline08 Sep 2026 14573656 PHOTOCOPIER MACHINE SHREDDING MACHINE INCINERATOR Deadline05 Sep 2026 14573657 Video Conferencing End Point with Integrated Display Deadline01 Sep 2026 14573658 Pearl Millet Flour or Bajra Flour Sorghum Flour or Jowar Flour Finger Millet Flour or Ragi Flour Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573659 Handling Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling Service Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573660 ATGM Simulator Training Module Deadline01 Oct 2026 14573661 7D Matt of Scorpio N Brake pad rear Scorpio N Brake pad rear LBPV Clutch plate 715TC Pressure plate Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573662 Custom Bid for Services - Horse Shoeing Hoof Trimming Hoof Cleaning Hoof Care Services Farrier Deadline09 Sep 2026 14573663 Bed Sheet Double Bed Frok Stainless Steel Electric Grinder 500 Watt Wall Clock quartz with pencil c Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573664 Pearl Millet Flour or Bajra Flour Sorghum Flour or Jowar Flour Finger Millet Flour or Ragi Flour Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573665 Books V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573666 Currency Counting Machine V2 Currency Counting Machine V2 Currency Counting Machine V2 Curren Deadline09 Sep 2026 14573667 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Hatchback 2500 km x 320 hours Local Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573668 Custom Bid for Services - Repair denting and painting of Dumper 10488 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573669 Single Use Sterile Hypodermic Syringes for Human Use Conforming to IS 10258 Part 1 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573670 32 CH DIGITAL MIXER DI BOX FOR INSTRUMENTS INSTRUMENT MIC WITH STAND MINI STAGEBOX 32 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14573671 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline08 Sep 2026 14573672 Repair and Overhauling Service - Two Wheeler - Motor Cycles and Scooters and Mopeds ROYAL ENFIELD Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573673 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2500 KM Outstation 24 7 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14573674 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14573675 Procurement and Installation of RO plant 500 ltrs capacity Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573676 Custom Bid for Services - 1770767 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573677 Custom Bid for Services - replacement of existing sliding door system with Industrial Heavy-Duty A Deadline08 Sep 2026 14573679 24 port network switch for data Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573681 EG6006BATTERYCOAT1 EGZ901EASYCLEANCO2 EG6084REDVARNISH01 EG8226CLEANSEAL001 EGZ201PUFSEAL00001 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573682 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573683 Custom Bid for Services - 9030C26D37- ARC of Telecommunication System at Gujarat Refinery- Fixed Pa Deadline09 Sep 2026 14573684 Lead Acid Storage Batteries For Motor Vehicles with Light Weight and High Cranking Performance V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573685 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573686 TOOLING SET CONSISTING OF A 1 NO T-MAX BORING BAR AS PER SANDVIK SPECN S16-R-SCLCL-09 B 55 NO Deadline08 Sep 2026 14573687 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Secondary School Admin Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573688 PISTON STD PISTON RING SET BALL BEARING BALL BEARING NEEDLE BEARING OIL SEAL POWER HEAD GASKET CARB Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573689 DGR Empanelled ESM Security Services Deadline08 Sep 2026 14573690 CHEESE SLICE CHEESE CUBE Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573691 Ophthalmic Ultrasound A B Scan Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573692 Hemodynamic Monitor Advance Multipara Monitor Deadline16 Sep 2026 14573693 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573694 XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1 1 KV Marked To IS 7098 Part 1 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14573695 DC SHUTTLE CA DANIE 8 616920 C DC SHUTTLE CA DANIE 8 616919 E Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573696 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled AS PER SCOPE OF WORK Others Manpower Out Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573697 Plain Copier Paper V3 ISI Marked to IS 14490 Deadline24 Sep 2026 14573698 Rubber Welding Hoses as per IS 447 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14573699 Air Circulator Type Electric Fan and Regulator V2 Conforming To IS 2997 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14573700 Ethernet Cables Optical Fibre Cable for Networking Fiber Optic Patch Cord V2 Fibre Patch Panel Sm Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573701 Chair Plastic Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573702 Custom Bid for Services - Mechanical Structural maintenance of locomotives and Reconditioning Overh Deadline09 Sep 2026 14573703 Catering service Event Based - Breakfast per person per Dish rate for the batch of 20 to 50 perso Deadline14 Sep 2026 14573704 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Highly-Skilled Diploma or Bachelor in Radiography o Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573705 Custom Bid for Services - Selection of Housekeeping Maintenance Agency for Sports Complexes of Sp Deadline16 Sep 2026 14573706 Pipeline pig Deadline09 Sep 2026 14573707 Operation And Maintenance Of HVAC System Heating Ventilation And Air Conditioning System - Compr Deadline07 Sep 2026 14573708 Arabi Beetroot Bhthua Bitter Gourd Bottle Gourd Bread Brown Brinjal Broccoli Cabbage Capsicum Carro Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573709 Packing Case-DVDR Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573710 Laundromat Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573711 Receiver for Global Navigation Satellite System GNSS V1 Controller for Global Navigation Satell Deadline09 Sep 2026 14573712 24 Port 10GE L3 Ethernet Switch Supply Installation Cable Routing Termination Testing Comissi Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573713 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Required a person for official work Clerk NA Annua Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573714 work station for trg class room size 6x2 8x7ft Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573715 Custom Bid for Services - Supplying storing and filling of dry screened sand into the Sand Box Deadline16 Sep 2026 14573716 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - As per ATC Remodelling of R D first floor to develo Deadline09 Sep 2026 14573717 A4 Size Paper A3 Paper Per Ream File Cover Ordinary File Pad Tag Per Bundle Small Stapler No 10 La Deadline09 Sep 2026 14573718 TENDER FOR SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF DIGITAL STANDEE AND COMMERCIAL LED DISPLAY AT BPCL PEETHMAMPU Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573719 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Hotel Banks Armed Security Guard Security Manpower Serv Deadline07 Sep 2026 14573720 Smith Machine Version 2 Barbell Rack Vertical Barbell Holder Lat Pull Down Version 2 Lat Pull Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573721 Automated CAPD Machine Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573722 All in One PC V2 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14573723 Revolving Chair V5 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573724 Surgical Face Masks Conforming to IS 16289 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573725 WATER PROOF GROUND SHEET TRACK SUIT CAP RAIN COAT FLEX PRINT GOOGLES MEDALS Deadline08 Sep 2026 14573726 motion detection system with LED Light 100Watt Deadline05 Sep 2026 14573727 Jungle Floppy Hat MHA Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573728 Binding and Stitching Services - Binding and Stitching 3-Hole Punch Binding Glued Binding Perfec Deadline07 Sep 2026 14573772 Custom Bid for Services - Repair of LM 3 1 and Simadyn D Power modules of FSC systems at Gooty SS Deadline28 Aug 2026 14573773 electronic digital postal franking machine Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573774 Desensitizing toothpaste tube of 50gm Lignocaine HCL 2 percent with Adre or epinephrine 1 each 8000 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573775 LCD Display Assy for HHTI Deadline05 Sep 2026 14573776 Event or Seminar or Workshop or Exhibition or Expo Management Service - National Seminar Venue De Deadline28 Aug 2026 14573777 Acid Black Phynl Bleacing Powder Brush Scrubber Bucket 15lit Detergent Powder Dust pan Medium Size Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573778 WJ for Bogie DG mounting brkt assy CMRL ARE02A Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573779 Rechargeable Bty 7 4V 5200MAH Display 12 Inch Concept Moniter Cabinet Control Guard 10 Lead 15 Pin Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573780 Custom Bid for Services - Renewal of Microsoft M365 O365 Licenses under Enterprise Agreement Subscr Deadline09 Sep 2026 14573781 PMO Line 7 cms Adult Diaper M pkt of 10 Adult Diaper L pkt of 10 Levo cetrizine drop bott of 10 ml Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573782 Zip Tie Large Triple Feed Patch GEPRC Antenna 5 8 G Battery Strap 20 x 300 mm GEPRC 5 8 G Antenna R Deadline05 Sep 2026 14573783 L 1 Fingerprint Registered Device Scanners for Bio - Metric Authentication UIDAI V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573784 Single Double Wooden Bed with without Storage V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573785 ISOLATOR SWITCH DOOR GLASS LH ASSY MASTER CYLINDER 25 POINT 4 DIA CONTROLLER ASSY EPI ECM WIND SCRE Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573786 Repair of 18 mm II Tube Deadline05 Sep 2026 14573787 8115-000123 8115-000124 8115-000121 8115-000122 8115-000140 8115-000109 8115-000103 8115-000108 916 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573788 Custom Bid for Services - DG AMC Deadline09 Sep 2026 14573789 Safe Deposit Locker Cabinets conforming to IS 5244 V2 Deadline29 Aug 2026 14573790 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline28 Aug 2026 14573791 Tab Cefax 200 mg Tab Levfloxacin 250 mg Tab Fluka 150 mg Tab Neproxen 250 mg Tab Meganervent Tab Ca Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573792 Electronic Theodolite Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573793 Matrix Eternity Ge Card Matrix DSS-32 Caller ID Telephone Rosette Box RJ11Telephone Line Wire Patch Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573794 Kits for estimation of urea Meril Auto Quant 400i Kit for estimation of SGOT AST Meril AutoQuant 40 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14573795 Custom Bid for Services - COMPLETE SANITATION WORK OF LOCO SOUTH TRACTION DIGGI RAILWAY COLONIES Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573796 M4 Chip Tablet Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573797 Sofa Set 2 piece Five Seater Premium Cushion made solid Teak wood for Ground Crew Room Deadline05 Sep 2026 14573798 ALTERNATOR ASSY CLUTCH RELEASE BRG SOLENOID SWITCH ROTORY SWITCH COMBINATION SWITCH REGULATOR ASSY Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573799 Custom Bid for Services - COMPLETE SANITATION WORK OF NIRALA NAGAR RAILWAY COLONY KANPUR FOR 03 YEA Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573800 High End Laptop - Notebook Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573801 Refined Groundnut Oil V4 Defence Deadline28 Aug 2026 14573802 Aluminium Phosphide Formulation V2 Conforming to IS 6438 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14573803 Fixed Aerosol Fire - Extinguishing System Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573804 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573805 COMN CABLE TRENCH Deadline09 Sep 2026 14573806 Revolving Chair V5 Revolving Chair V5 Chair for General Purpose Metal Shelving Racks Adjustabl Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573807 Operating System Software V3 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14573808 Fixed Aerosol Fire - Extinguishing System Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573809 Prothrombin time reagents to give control of 10 14 secs PAP UNI Mouse PTTK Reagent Cled Agar with B Deadline05 Sep 2026 14573810 Inj Mephentermine 30mg ml 10ml vial Syp Iron with Vitamin B12 and Folic Acid bott of 200 ml Syrup O Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573811 Rechargeable LED Batten Light Emergency LED Tube Light V2 Rechargeable LED Bulb V2 XLPE Cable Deadline05 Sep 2026 14573812 High End Laptop - Notebook High End Laptop - Notebook Deadline02 Sep 2026 14573813 Apple MacBook Air M5 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573814 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Man-days based - Admin Skilled Administrative Operator or Office Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573815 BUSHING GROVED NUT THRUST WASHER CLUTCH CYL REP KIT BUSH NON METALIC GASKET 2MM SILENCER ASSY SPEED Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573816 Cotton Canvas Hand Gloves SAIL Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573817 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Unarmed Secu Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573818 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - SUBSTATION Substa Deadline14 Sep 2026 14573819 ROTAR CARBURATOR ASSY ROPE STARTER PIPE INLET FUEL PIPE Deadline05 Sep 2026 14573820 All in One PC V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573821 Professional Painting Service - Metals NA SILENT GEN SET 15 KVA Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573823 Custom Bid for Services - Schedule A01 Provision for housekeeping and serving of meal in TTE RH It Deadline16 Sep 2026 14573824 Hopper Tipper Dumper for Garbage Deadline01 Sep 2026 14573825 Oil Filter Fuel Filter Fan Belt Radiator Cap Sealing Set Injector Nozzle Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573826 Hernia Mesh V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573827 Cobbler Shed Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573828 ROTARY WAFER SWITCH 12 POSITION 30 DEGREE Deadline05 Sep 2026 14573829 SUPPLY OF NEW PRECHARGED 36 V 2 0 V x 18 200 Ah LEAD ACID TRACTION BATTERY Deadline05 Sep 2026 14573830 Guidewires V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573831 Design supply erection of High Flag Mast Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573832 All in One PC V2 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer High End Laptop - Notebook A4 and Legal Siz Deadline09 Sep 2026 14573833 Refined Groundnut Oil V4 Defence Deadline28 Aug 2026 14573834 Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - MUV Mahindra Bolero Camper As per ATC Deadline09 Sep 2026 14573835 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - VARIOUS LOCATIONS Deadline11 Sep 2026 14573836 Provisioning and fixing of 4 Inch x 4 Inch Sqaure Pipe Provisioning and fixing of 3 Inch x 1 Point Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573837 Custom Bid for Services - Self Starter Repair of HEMMS Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573838 CAT 6 CABLE RED FLAG 6 BY 6 RED FLAG 4 BY 4 BULB FOCUS COVER CASE COLLCTOR IRON RED JHAGULI MALE AN Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573839 Waste Container V3 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14573840 Procurement of Tarpaulin for TATA 1015 SD 36 FAT Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573841 Metal bed Study Table Steel Almirah Study Chair Office Table Slotted Angle Rack Three Seater Waitin Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573842 Plantation Service - Riverside strip plantation Avenue and median plantation Block plantation A Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573843 ACARBOSE 25 MG TAB ACARBOSE 50 MG TAB ACEBROPHYLLINE 100 MG TAB ACEBROPHYLLINE 100MG PLUS ACETYLCYS Deadline15 Sep 2026 14573844 Miniature Circuit Breakers MCB for AC Operation Marked To IS IEC 60898 Part 1 Rechargeable LED Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573845 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 1540 Km per month Outstation Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573846 MICRO MOTOR THREE WAY UNION AIR ROTOR HAND PIECE CARTRIDGE MICRO SWITCH SCALER HAND PIECE DENTAL BO Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573847 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573848 Custom Bid for Services - Data reporting through remote operating of DVs from ILSD and FWPH control Deadline05 Sep 2026 14573849 Note Sorting Machines V2 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14573850 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline07 Sep 2026 14573851 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled ITI Electrical Others Manpower Outsourci Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573852 A3 Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573853 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline05 Sep 2026 14573854 Heliox Deadline05 Sep 2026 14573855 Non-Aadhaar Based Biometric Attendance System Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573856 Part No 04482A- CAN Controller module 4 Y2010 Part No 95062A- Coil Spring 11 2TO Part No 855954 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14573857 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Office Commercial Institutions Residential Armed Securi Deadline05 Sep 2026 14573858 Security Operations Centre - Manpower with AMC Deadline25 Sep 2026 14573859 PVC COATED CANOPY TENT STRUCTURE Deadline28 Aug 2026 14573861 Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - SUV As per buyer ATC As per buyer ATC Deadline04 Sep 2026 14573862 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - ICGS VIJIT L-538 Deadline31 Aug 2026 14573863 SEALING RING 765-15-150K PACKING O RING TO PART NO HW 40-017 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14573864 Hi wall Split AC 2 0 Tr 5 star Hi wall Split AC 1 5 Tr 5 star Hi wall Split AC 1 Tr 5 star Installa Deadline04 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us