India Tenders - 27 August 2026 (Page 3 of 8)

1,472 tenders published in India on 27 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 27 August 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Defence, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Meters, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Security Printing, Research & Development.

This is page 3 of 8 for tenders published in India on 27 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Defence, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Oil and Gas, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Meters, Telecom, Transportation-Railways, Security Printing, Research & Development, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14574262 MANUFACTURING TRANSPORTATION AND SAFE DELIVERY OF HOT DIPPED GALVANIZED M S GRATINGS AS PER DRAWI Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574263 LV6 MT11 DLD NIV 02 2016 NSC 17 NON SKID CHAIN APPLICABLE TO TYRE SIZE 3 LV7 STLN VF F 8041500 DIRE Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574264 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574265 Retro-Fit Emission Control Equipment For Diesel Generators V2 Retro-Fit Emission Control Equipmen Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574266 SUPPLY OF OFFICE SHELTER Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574267 Custom Bid for Services - house keeping and maintainance Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574268 Industrial Safety Helmet V3 ISI marked to IS 2925 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574269 TOWER AIR CONDITIONER 2 TON Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574270 Tube light 20 wat Casing PVC U Clip Brown Packing Tape two inch Punching Tool Flexible Pipe 20MM Fl Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574271 Digital Duplicators V4 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574272 Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries V3 Conforming To IS 15549 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574273 LV7 MARUTI 45600 82810 PAD LV7 TATA269126518703 COMPRESSOR ASSY DETENT LV7 STLN VF 6220 72 0472414 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574274 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574275 Nasal Cannula V2 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574276 Infant Warmer V2 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574277 Tat Patti V3 Tat Patti V3 Tat Patti V3 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574278 RO Plant 150LPH Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574279 Trailer Mounted Suction Machine Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574280 oxygen concentrator heavy duty Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574281 LV7 STLN 2520-72-0468324 COVER ASSY LV7 STLN 2540-009151 MIRROR ASSY REAR VIEW LV7 STLN 3020-72-049 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574282 NPK Fertilizer Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574283 Laundry Service - Commercial Residential Transport Industrial Purpose Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574284 Judo Mat V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574540 R R Damages on link Road Kuprinallah to Harijan Basti Baghar Sholvi Km 0 00 to 1 600 C o R wall at 0 165 to 0 180 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574551 Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF 01 ONE NUMBER NON AC TYPE B PATIENT TRANSPORT AMBULANCE FOR 80 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14574590 STEEL WIRE ROPE DIA-8MM STEEL WIRE ROPE DIA-12MM Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574591 Liner Connecting Piston Assy Piston Ring Set Bearing Main Bearing Packing Gasket O Ring Fuel Pipe O Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574592 Online Ups Modular Type Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574593 OIL SEAL DRIVEN PLATE ASSY 75 HP DRIVEN PLATE ASSY PTO 75 HP WHEEL BEARING INNER FUEL ON OFF COCK Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574594 Goods Transport Service Per KM Based Service - Household Office Containerized Truck 20 FT Sin Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574595 GREASE LG 280 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574596 IR400 Analyser for SOxNOx Analyser Model No IR400-LNFGFGQRDGNN-4TE C P Make Yokogawa Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574597 window 11 pro 25H2 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574598 Two Bed Portable Deioniser Plant Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574599 Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574600 COOLANT EGW 60 40 DE IOINIZER CARTRIDGE ARMATURE FIELD COIL BUSH SET BRUSH PLATE Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574601 Door Glass Sleeve Cyl R Kit Fan Belt Hose Pump to tank Fan Belt Alternator Fan Belt Compressor Fan Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574602 8 Strand Plaited Polyamide Tow Rope Dia 80 mm Length 25 Y 1258 Mooring Rope 20mm Dia and 220mtr Len Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574603 1 point 5 volt AA Pencil Cell 1 point 5 volt AAA Pencil Cell Multimeter Lead Dimethyl Carbinol Insu Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574604 RFQ ITEM NO 10 RFQ ITEM NO 20 RFQ ITEM NO 30 RFQ ITEM NO 40 RFQ ITEM NO 50 RFQ ITEM NO 60 RFQ ITEM Deadline09 Sep 2026 14574605 PLUG OF TGU DRG NO 172-45-177 TO BE MANUFACTURED FROM FORGIN G DRG NO 172 45 177 F Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574606 Bird Exepeller Avian Defender Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574607 DRUM CAP SEALS - 2 SIZE DRUM CAP SEALS - 3 4 SIZE Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574608 Warehousing Service - Per MT - Monthly Basis - Food grain storage Location Bathinda Bhagta Bhai ca Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574609 Calibration repair of Tonbo Interface Cable Incl service charge Regd No 107990 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574610 Shirting Cloth Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574611 Isoflurane Bottle of 100 ml Lignocaine HCl 2 percent without Adrenaline 30ml Inj suitable for ophth Deadline29 Aug 2026 14574612 RO water plant for hemodialysis 500 LPH Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574613 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574614 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574615 Timing Belt Assy Fuel Filter Air Filter Element Thermostat Assy Assy Oil Filter Bearing Assy Front Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574616 2105872 2105875 2105876 2105878 2105879 2105880 2105881 2105882 2105883 2105884 2105885 2105886 210 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574617 Signage Board V4 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14574618 VITON O RING 94MM ID X 2MM WIRE DIA VITON O RING 9 point 5MM ID X 2 point 4MM WIRE DIA VITON O RING Deadline17 Sep 2026 14574619 Aloo Large Size Anaar Apple Arbi Baingan Banana Ber Large Size Bhindi Carrot Chikoo Dhaniya Garlic Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574620 Green Housing Net 150mtr Insulation Tape Search Light Rechargeable 5walt Flag and Rope Capping Casi Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574621 Internet Bandwidth and Replication Service - Internet Leased Line Goverment Service provider Priv Deadline09 Sep 2026 14574622 Mechanized Roller for Cricket Pitches Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574623 SUCTION HOSE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574624 Spring Helical Compression as per drg no 5360-007205 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14574625 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - distrit jail Hardoi supply of electrical items Con Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574626 Refrigerant Gas Deadline29 Aug 2026 14574627 M - Seal as per IS 9197 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574628 Microwave Ovens For Household And Similar Purposes As Per Is 11676 V2 Commercial Dishwasher Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574629 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - Mill Gate and Out Centre weighment HHC machine softwar Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574630 industrial vacuum cleaner industrial vacuum cleaner Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574631 M1060050288-GAS CHEM DISSOLVED ACETYLENE CYLINDER VALVE CYLINDER CAP CYLINDER DEGREASING CHARGES CY Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574632 Brown Sheet Laminated Broom Country Biodegradable Polythene film width 18 thick 0 Point 007 Battery Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574633 Graphite 70 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574634 Deep Search Mine Metal Detector as per MHA QRs Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574635 HOSE WITH ADAPTOR FOR USE IN CO2 TROLLEY Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574636 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline08 Sep 2026 14574637 Spring Leaf drg no 5360-007181 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14574638 Styling Chair Salon Chair Swiveling Barber Chair Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574639 Inj Tetanus Toxoid 5ml Ampule 1x1 IV Fluid 5 Dextrose 500ml 1x1 Inj Anti D Immunoglobulin 1ml 1x1 S Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574640 Custom Bid for Services - TRAINING ON 690V SWITCH BOARD FOR NISTAR CLASS SHIPS AT ND V PREMISES Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574641 Solenoid Switch Starting Relay Mud Flap Temp Gauge Gear Lever Kit Distance Piece Air Pressure Line Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574642 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled High School Healthcare Manpower Outsourc Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574643 Covers Waterproof Defence Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574644 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 2100 Km per month Outstation Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574645 Portable Surface Roughness Tester Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574646 Custom Bid for Services - SHIFT MANAGEMENT OPRN IN CPL AND LOADING BRACING OF COILS LOADED IN Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574647 Badminton cock Pack of 6 Badminton net Badminton Racket Basket ball Basket ball net Foot ball Foot Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574648 Tab Torsemide 10 mg Spiranolactone 25mg Tab Tranexamic Acid 500 mg Mefenamic Acid 250 mg Tab Cap Ni Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574649 Plasma Thawing Bath Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574650 Dosing pump pressure 3 to 4 Kg CM2G Details as per specification Dosing pump pressure 18 to 20 Kg C Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574651 Projector ben Q TK705i 4k UHD smart home cinema projector with 3300 lumens Projector screen motoriz Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574652 8007957500 800W019100 800W019200 SHG121900 SHG122000 SHH10320 SHH103500 SHH103600 SHH103800 8250708 Deadline18 Sep 2026 14574653 Warehousing Service - Per MT - Monthly Basis - Food grain storage Location Tapa District BARNALA C Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574654 Portable High Mast Flood Light Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574655 SPARK PLUG CLUTCH RELEASE BRG PAD 4 4 CABLE CLUTCH PLATE ASSY BRUSH GEAR ASSY ASSY RELEASE BEARING Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574656 Custom Bid for Services - CALIBRATION OF MULTIGAS DETECTOR Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574657 Oracle EBS Project GL Budgeting Tolling Service Billing and Other Service Billing Implementation Deadline15 Sep 2026 14574658 635010200122 SPROCKET PITCH 2IN 15TEETH 635010200166 DRIVE SPROCKET FOR CC1 2 3 - FTP 635010200167 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14574659 Live Working Gloves of Insulating Material V2 ISI marked to IS 13774 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574660 Stationary Valve Regulated Lead Acid Batteries V3 Conforming To IS 15549 Stationary Valve Regulat Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574661 OCEMS WORK AT ETP Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574662 Level Transmitter for Tank Installation services for LT SIGNALLING CABLE 2PAIR X 1 5MM SQ Deadline15 Sep 2026 14574663 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled High School Others Manpower Outsourcing Se Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574664 DISC DRIVEN DISC DRIVING BELT 43A BEARING 213 K5 BELT 37A Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574665 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - MUV 2500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574666 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - RO Plant CCTV Commercial Dish Wahser Washing Machine Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574667 Ex works price including packing forwarding incl GST for CHECK METERING AT DHABOL as per MR no A Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574668 Search String PLUG LIFTING TO DESGINER S REF NO 155-1130 DC NO 37025-A DT 08 08 05 DULY PHOSPH Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574669 Non Skid Chain Defence Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574670 Manual frame handloom machine Ambar charkha multi spindle spinning wheel Bobbin winder machine Warp Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574671 Rubber Chemical Hose Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574672 Fire Proximity Suits Low Temperature Suits Deadline15 Sep 2026 14574673 Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Local 16-18 NON-AC 80 Bus Hiring Service - Short Term - Local Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574674 Virtual Reality Rehabilitation System Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574675 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Onboard ICGS Vijit Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574676 DESK BENCH INTEGRATED AS PER SPECN Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574677 Plain Copier Paper V3 ISI Marked to IS 14490 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14574678 High End Desktop Computer Kiosk Displays Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Online UPS 10 KVA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574679 A FOUR PAPER A THREE PAPER TALK SHEET LEGAL PAPER FS A FOUR PHOTO PAPER PACKET OF TWENTY SHEET CAR Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574680 Fluconazole 150 mg Cap Tab Povidone Iodine 7 point 5Pct Solution 100 ml Supraglottic device I gel s Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574681 MRI Compatible Injector Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574682 1300025703 1300092666 1300092667 1300092661 1300092668 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14574684 Repair and Overhauling Service - Diesel Generators- Dg Sets DFM H288STEELWIREROPEOFSPLASHTARGETD Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574686 ELISA Reader and Washer - Semi Automated Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574688 Camera for CCTV System V3 Video Recorder for CCTV System V2 Television V3 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574690 Repair and Overhauling Service - Camera for CCTV System V2 CP Plus PTZ Camera Yes Service Prov Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574692 TA Sl No 5 1 Rugged Laptop should contain all the items and technical specifications under TA Sl No Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574693 Custom Bid for Services - Rate Contract for repairing of Servo Valve MOOG for Main Turbine and BFPT Deadline09 Sep 2026 14574695 Collection Disposal Waste Management Service - Collection Lifting Transportation Unloading Se Deadline17 Sep 2026 14574712 Non IT Professional Service version 2 - As per tender document Laboratory Analysts for FSWS Non Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574714 SALWOOD PLANK FREE FROM KNOTS AND CRACKS 10 X2 X10 FT SAL WOOD SLEEPERS FREE FROM NAILS AND CRACK Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574717 Truck Mounted Fog Cannon Anti Smog Gun Dust Suppression System Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574719 Inj Doxycycline 100mg Pantoprazole 40 mg Domperidone SR 30 mg Cap Hydrocortisone Sodium Succininate Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574721 Gyro Service Pack for STD-22 110 223X19 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574723 U Clamp steel Size 3by4inch Teflon Sleeve for Hydox Coupling 48 Taparia make D Spenner Set 6 to 32 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574725 COVER DRG NO - 188-94-122-1 TO BE MANUFACTURED FROM AL CASTING DRG NO 188-94-122-1-2 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574727 Tractors V3 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574729 WASHER DRG NO 172-45-043 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574731 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin Administrative Operator or Office Assis Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574733 Custom Bid for Services - Transportation of 2389474 MTKMs of Railway Materials from Diesel Loco She Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574735 High End Computer i7 14th Gen 1TB SSD 32 GB RAM 32 Inch Curve Display with 32 GB GPU Motorola Ba Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574737 Mustard seed Large cardamon Chilly whole Chilly powder Black pepper Coriander whole Cumin whole Gar Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574739 Tab Levocetrizine 10 mg Tab Mesalamine 1 gm Tab Misoprostol 200 mcg Tab Natural Micronised Progeste Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574741 Custom Bid for Services - Conversion agent for manufacture of SS Pressure Cookers 2 litres 1000 no Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574742 All in One PC V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574744 Single Use Medical Examination Gloves Conforming to IS 15354 Part 1 Single Use Sterile Rubber Sur Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574746 CORRUGATED FIBRE BOARD PACKING Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574748 HOSE 91-IN PART NO 4231981 BAFFLE AS PART NO 4708733 TUBE PART NO 4606754 CORE AS RADIATOR Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574750 Repair and Overhauling Service - Server RATE CONTRACT RC FOR UTILISING IN-COUNTRY ENGINEERING SE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574752 Wooden Packing Cases Deadline29 Aug 2026 14574754 RADIATOR Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574756 Colour Precipitant Viscocity Reducer Scale Dissolver Scale Saftner Anti Foam Bleaching Powder Ideal Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574757 Internet Bandwidth and Replication Service - Internet Leased Line Goverment Service provider Priv Deadline09 Sep 2026 14574759 Digital Medical X - Ray Films V3 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574762 Biochemistry Reagent Kit for Human Samples Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574763 Handling Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Cleaning of spillage of co Deadline11 Sep 2026 14574764 Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis Deadline24 Sep 2026 14574765 Roti Making Machine Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574766 MACHINING ASSISTANCE FOR TURNM ILL OPERATIONS OF BODY TO DRG NO 765-15-157-TM AS PER SCOPE OF WOR Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574767 Fiberglass display board 3 feet x 4 feet Bamboo 7 feet Target paper Fig 11 Target Tin sheet Fig 11 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574769 All in One PC V2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574770 Jam and Marmalade V4 Defence Deadline29 Aug 2026 14574771 Radium letter in Acrylic Board Self Ink Rubber Stamp Normal Rubber Stamp Steel Name Plate 20 x8 inc Deadline12 Sep 2026 14574772 Warehousing Service - Per MT - Monthly Basis - Food grain storage Location Kapurthala Sultanpur Lod Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574773 Waste Container V3 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574774 1-HW1041055889-Carbon Steel Seamless Pipes for High Temperature Service- Size 114 3X12 5 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574775 Tower Server with Intel Xeon bronze 3508U Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574776 Calibration repair of Tonbo Sight Incl service charge Regd No 116625 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574777 Custom Bid for Services - DISM SHIF INSTA OF GREASE KETTLES Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574778 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Split Air Conditioner W Deadline29 Aug 2026 14574779 RASIN CAST SPOUT ASSY SPOUT FILLING WITH CONNECTOR R Y B FRONT INSULATED CONNECTOR R PHASE FRONT IN Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574780 Office Productivity Suite Software Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574781 JOINTING TO DRG NO 6111251 JOINTING TO DRG NO-6111252 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574782 Laptop Mobile phone Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574783 High frequency Spindle motor as per specification Deadline21 Sep 2026 14574784 Shocker Bush Suspension Kit Rear Brake Pad Rear Bulb Wheel Nut Housing front axle joint cross Assy Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574785 Custom Bid for Services - Supply and Apply of 03mm ESD Epoxy Flooring Services as per attached spe Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574786 Almond without Shell V2 Defence Deadline29 Aug 2026 14574787 Calibration Gas Cylinder for CBM Asset Bokaro Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574788 CNC SYSTEM AND DRIVE PACKAGE SIEMENS 828 D NO ITEM A NO ITEM B NO ITEM C NO ITEM D Deadline18 Sep 2026 14574789 Ammonium Salt Of Glyphosate 71 Soluble Granules V2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574790 Grass Cutter Machine Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574791 Short Term Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV Local Outstation 120Kms x 12Hrs Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574792 Frame with side covers and landing legs Brushless Motors 7 Inch Propeller Set with Guards Flight Co Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574793 PLATE PACK 56 M 130 M HR Deadline08 Sep 2026 14574794 Air Break Contactors Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574795 Rat Kill Cake Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574796 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial Providing services for Operation and mai Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574797 Custom Bid for Services - Tissue Culture Labour Work Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574798 RTI COMPENDIUM Coss NABI REFERENCER FOR CENTRAL GOVERNMENT EMPLOYEES Swamy s Compilation of CCS CCA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574799 Warehousing Service - Per MT - Monthly Basis - Food grain storage Location Bathinda Talwandi Sabo R Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574800 Multi Spectral Camo Net Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574801 Electric Ceiling Fan V4 ISI Marked to IS 374 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574802 M5751000205 PVC V BAR 85X45X4250 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574803 FESTOON CABLE 14CX2 5SQ MM CU FLEX Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574804 Schedule1_ PR_ 700077013_ 10_ M2926068805_ WOOLEN BLANKET SINGLE STANDARD Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574805 1TUBE 2TUBE 3TUBE 4TUBE LH 5TUBE ASSY 6TUBE ASSY 7TUBE 8TUBE 9TUBE LH 10TUBE RH 11TUBE LH 12TUBE RH Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574806 Warehousing Service - Per MT - Monthly Basis - Food grain storage Location Jalandhar LohianKhas Sha Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574807 Star Delta Motor Starter for Three Phase Induction Motors V2 Star Delta Motor Starter for Three P Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574808 PORTABLE CONTAINER chair WORKSTATION SOFA 2 SEATER Electrical work Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574809 Monthly Basis Cab and Taxi Hiring Service - Without Fuel - Premium SUV AS PER BID DOCUMENT IN NIT Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574810 water park entry Recreational games and sports activity Adventure activity and rides Music activity Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574811 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Split Air Conditioner W Deadline29 Aug 2026 14574812 Silica Gel Deadline09 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us