India Tenders - 27 August 2026 (Page 4 of 8)

1,472 tenders published in India on 27 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 27 August 2026, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways.

This is page 4 of 8 for tenders published in India on 27 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Management Consultancy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Logistics, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Transportation & Mobility, Transportation-Railways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14574813 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574814 REPAIRS AND MAINTENANCE OF SMALL END SECURITY AND TRAFFIC EQUIPMENTS Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574815 2000000621 KERATOME BLADE SLIT 2 POINT 8 MM 1200002641 MVR BLADE 1200002642 CRESCENT BLADE 12000032 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14574816 Anti-DDoS Appliance Solution Deadline14 Sep 2026 14574817 Industrial Cooling Fan Man Coolers V2 Conforming To IS 6272 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574818 ABS-ECU wabco - SKNOTP827 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574819 Dental Autoclave Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574820 5 inch Angle Grinder Cordless Grinder Cup Wire Brush 70mm HSS Rivet pop Gun Wrench Impact Electric Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574821 VALVE NON-RETURN - 131612216000 Deadline12 Sep 2026 14574822 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574823 HELIPAD RELOC 25 X 25 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574824 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Hospital Provisio Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574825 Laboratory Refrigerator 2-8 C Deadline17 Sep 2026 14574826 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - NAGAR PANCHAYAT MAHONA LUCKNOW NAGAR PANCHAYAT MAHO Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574827 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Title6 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574828 AMMN CONTAINER 39 A L DRG PT NO ISV 414-A DC NO 36411-A SPECN CQA A 2805 H DC NO 36145- Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574829 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - CAMC for MIDCO and GILBARCO DUs under NOIDA DO MIDCO a Deadline02 Sep 2026 14574830 dash board camera Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574831 Mild Steel Structural ACP Cladding including Decorative Graphics Acrylic 3D Letters Stainless Steel Deadline11 Sep 2026 14574832 H1 B 3439 000165 FLUX SOLDERING PASTE H4 8135 000102 TAPE PAPER BROWN GUMMED W 40MM X L200M H1 B 68 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574833 TIN CLIP 38-51 MM LONG X 12 7MM WIDE X 0 5 MM THICK THIN SHEET IN SOFT CONDITION Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574834 Custom Bid for Services - STUDENT DAY BOARDING BUILDING DEFECT RECTIFICATION Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574835 Handling Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling Transport Servi Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574836 KNDNIVCL146 7510-000011 7510-000012 8330-000018 5340-003617 5315-000065 5315-000665 5315-000066 531 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574837 DC-DC Converter Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574838 INMARSAT C WITH ALL ACCESSORIES Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574839 Tablet Android 16 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574840 C S SEAMLESS PIPE SIZE 400 SCH 40 C S SEAMLESS PIPE SIZE 200 SCH 40 C S SEAMLESS PIPE SIZ Deadline15 Sep 2026 14574841 Haldi Powder Fenugreek Seeds Red Chilli Tamarind Black Pepper Cardmom Large Coriander Garlic Clove Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574842 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574843 Refilling of Industrial Gases in Cylinders - Hydrogen Gas Cubic Meter Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574844 Cleaning Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office Commercial Institutions Resi Deadline15 Sep 2026 14574845 High End Laptop - Notebook Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574846 Cleaning Sanitation and Disinfection Service - Outcome Based - Office Commercial Institutions Resi Deadline15 Sep 2026 14574847 Steel Almirah Cabinets V4 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574848 TRANSPARANT POLYTHENE SHEET OF 60 MICRON THICK SIZE 3200 X 1400 X 2200 MM L X B X H OPEN AT BOTTOM Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574849 Target Paper Target Sheet Head Gear for fd firirng 1 Inch Nails 2 Inch Nails Rope Wall Fan Revolvin Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574850 SPRING HELICAL COMPRESSION AS PER DRG No 5360-007200 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14574851 Noradrenaline Bitartrate 2 mg ml 2 ml Inj Sumatriptan 50 mg Tab Amiodarone HCl 200 mg Tab 5 Amino S Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574852 MACBOOK AIR M5 16 GB 512 GB Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574853 Cooking or table salt Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574854 DCS RIO PANEL Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574855 FLOW SWITCH CUM INDICATOR-BA9756266007 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574856 BATTERY 12 VOLT 42AH SMF Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574857 EG3232B-0102-6190-3005-H3 EG3232B-0102-6190-3005-H1 EG3232B-0102-6190-3005-H2 EG3232B-0609-6279-200 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574858 Linear Cutter Stapler Cartridge V2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574859 Custom Bid for Services - Annual Maintenance Contract AMC for 2x45 KVA UPS Installed at Rampur HPS Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574860 Soft Soap V2 Conforming to IS 7532 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574861 Warehousing Service - Per MT - Monthly Basis - Food grain storage Location Moga Baghapurana capacit Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574862 Custom Bid for Services - e-TENDER FOR HIRING TANKAGE AND TERMINALLING SERVICES AT HALDIA PORT LOCA Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574863 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Teeno boilero se nikli raakh ko apne sansadhano se hataka Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574864 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled High School Others Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574865 18 mm plywood waterproof sheet 12 mm plywood waterproof sheet 8 mm plywood waterproof sheet Fevicol Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574866 CO2 Fractional Laser Machine V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574867 AIRCRAFT WEIGHING KIT Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574868 Tablet Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574869 G1 5340 000969 PADLOCKS IG 4 LEVERS 75 MM H1 8010 000132 TURPENTINE H1 7930 000302 SUPER BRIGHT HD Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574870 Honda HRH-196J Lawn Mover Honda GX-50 Grass Cutting Machine Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574871 Supply and installation of SERVO branded Lube Display rack to Retail outlets Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574872 PNEUMATIC CENTRIFUGAL PUMP Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574873 Dynamic Management FSSDS TSDS LSSDS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574874 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - 9050C26C12 -AMC FOR AIMS SYSTEM INSTALLED AT MATHURA RE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14574875 Twister - Outdoor Gym Equipment Chest Press - Outdoor Gym Equipments Leg Press - Outdoor Gym Equi Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574876 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Sugar Bag Handling Work in Sugar Godown No-1 2 3 4 5 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574877 Custom Bid for Services - Deputation of Service Engineer OEM for Hydraulics in Truck Mounted Aeri Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574878 Custom Bid for Services - Work for Providing fitting of Duplex chain pitch 1-1 2 X 10 ft Complete Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574879 Forklifts V2 as per IS 6765 2003 and IS 10517 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574880 Custom Bid for Services - AIAMC for Remote Office Branch Office ROBO of CGRHQ NW DHQ-1 DHQ-15 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574881 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled High School Others Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574882 Office Bags V2 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574883 GARAM MASALA KITCHEN KING SAMBAR MASALA HALDI SABUT HALDI POWDER DHANIYA SABUT MIRCHI POWDER DHANIY Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574884 Online UPS 10 KVA With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 Part 1 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574885 Haulage Housekeeping Services - Haulage and Houskeeping PART-A TRANSIT ACCOMODATION Haulage Ho Deadline09 Sep 2026 14574886 Electric Ceiling Fan V4 ISI Marked to IS 374 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574888 DIGITAL PRESSURE GAUGES 0-70bar DIGITAL PRESSURE GAUGES 0-700bar Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574889 1 - M4748990232 - 100279519 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14574890 Custom Bid for Services - Upgradation of rest room for printing press Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574891 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Hospital Improvem Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574892 gangway log books as per sample communication books as per sample divisional record sheet as per sa Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574893 Kirloskar Care Premium Genuine Oil for Genr Set 58 5 KVA Trolley Mtd under Job No 0051 MTA Kirloska Deadline15 Sep 2026 14574894 BP Type-I Gasket BP Type-II Gasket BP Type-III Gasket Spiral joint Ring- 0 75 inch-300 Spiral joint Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574895 SMPS TEFLON PRESSURE ROLLER TEFLON PRESSURE ROLLER MAINTENANCE BOX MAINTENANCE BOX PROCESSOR I3 10 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574896 Sorghum Flour or Jowar Flour V2 Defence Pearl Millet Flour or Bajra Flour V2 Defence Finger Deadline28 Aug 2026 14574897 Network Storage Device 8 TB Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574898 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - NEW TONNER 77A HP ORIJNAL Annual Maintenance Contract Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574899 Brake Pad Brake Shoe Armature Field Coil Pinion Brush Carrier Plate Clamp Pole Screw Pressure Plate Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574900 FLEETGUARD COMPLEAT EG 50 50 PREMIXED COOLANT Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574901 Repair and Overhauling Service - Forklifts V2 as per IS 6765 2003 and IS 10517 REPAIR AND REFURB Deadline29 Aug 2026 14574902 8 TR floor-mounted Package type Air Conditioning System Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574903 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Nagar Panchayat Mahona Lucknow Nagar Panchayat Maho Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574904 1 - M4763056084 - 100276313 2 - M4763056085 - 100276313 3 - M4761080099 - 100276313f Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574905 Tent outdoor use decoration mughal Water bucket with mug Mic stand 5ft extendable Red runner 20 mtr Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574906 Bus Stop Shelter Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574907 Red Chilli Powder Turmeric Cardamom Large Garam Masala Meat Masala Panner Masala Chicken Masala Tam Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574908 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Hospital Providin Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574909 SPAREWHEEL WITH TYRE 16 00R20 AND O RING FOR NAFFCO CFT Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574910 GASKET CYL HEAD BEARING FRT WHEEL CLUTCH DISC COVER ASSY CLUTCH GASKET CYL HEAD FUEL LIFT PUMP HOSE Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574911 MS OFFICE Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574912 Computerised Numerical Control CNC Router Machine Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574913 Electrocardiogram Machine with Trolley Agnikarma kit Dhuma Yantra Sthanik swedana Yantra Intra-veno Deadline09 Sep 2026 14574914 NBF Injector for 135 KW BS-III VP 37 Repair Kit Front Spring Brake Actuator Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574915 Microwave diathermy machine Continuous and pulsed Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574916 Solid Works Professional software Licenses with one year Subscription SOILD WORKS PREMIUM SOFTWARE Deadline29 Aug 2026 14574917 ENGINEERS SCALE STAINLESS STEEL METRIC TYPE BB OF NOMINAL SIZE-150MM OTHER DETALIS AS PER PLANT Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574918 Custom Bid for Services - UPGRADATION OF SAGARIKA FOUNTAIN AREA AND SOUND CURTAIN Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574919 1 - M4768096004 - 100277673 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574920 Rubber Sheet Deadline15 Sep 2026 14574921 Office Bags V2 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14574922 Bamboo Lucky Bamboo Live Plants V2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14574923 INJECTOR ASSY PUMP ASSY FUEL OIL FILTER OIL SEAL HOSE 1 4 1 D ASSY POWER WINDOW REGULATOR WIPER ASS Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574924 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574925 MOBILE FIELD OPS ROOM Deadline15 Sep 2026 14574926 High End Laptop - Notebook Deadline31 Aug 2026 14574927 Air Pressure Pipe Screw Hub Seal Alternator Assy Self Starter Assy Oil Filter Fuel Filter Pre Fuel Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574928 Polypropylene PP Sheet V2 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574929 CONNECTING ROD CYLINDER LINER CRANKSHAFT ASSEMBLY SET MAIN BRG SET CON ROD BEARING BUSHING KIT ENG Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574930 Hard Disk Drive Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574931 constant voltage transformer router adopter splitter hdmi cable power supply of ptz and dome camera Deadline10 Sep 2026 14574932 Tea CTC V2 Defence Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574933 All in One PC V2 All in One PC V2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574934 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Hatchback 2000 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574935 Battle Board Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574936 LV7STLNVF2540720000144ARM WIND SCREEN WIPERSA OF WIPER ARM LV7STLNVF6220720472414LIGHT FOG LV7STLNV Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574986 Neil Robertson Type Stretcher for Patient OIL Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574987 EARTHING CONDUCTOR OE55601-04 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574988 1 - M4750991531 - 100278975 2 - M4750991530 - 100278975 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574989 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Others Certified RAC Technicians ITI Manpowe Deadline16 Sep 2026 14574990 XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1 1 KV Marked To IS 7098 Part 1 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574991 Octagonal Pole V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14574992 All in One PC V2 Entry and Mid Level Laptop - Notebook Scanner V3 A4 and Legal Size Multifuncti Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574993 LV7 STLN F 4034200 OPTL P3101540 ELEMENT OIL FILTER LV7 STLN 6240 013624 LAMP INCANDESCENT LV7 STLN Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574994 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Secondary School Admin Manpower Outsourcin Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574995 DUAL BRAKE VALVE ASSY ELECTRIC VALVE BRAKE CYL RH UNIVERSAL JOINT ASSY CABLE 4 X 4 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574996 Welding Electrodes-100272816_Schedule_1_M2410990047 Schedule_2_M2410990043 Schedule_3_M2415292027 S Deadline07 Sep 2026 14574997 Sewer Inspection Camera Apparatus Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574998 HIGH PRESSURE PIPE PACKING RING WASHER CYL HEAD GASKET ANABOND Deadline05 Sep 2026 14574999 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575000 Booster R Kit Clutch Master Cyl Hose non Metallic Sleeve Cyl Assy Bty Cut off switch Wiper Blade Ho Deadline07 Sep 2026 14575001 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Commercial Furnit Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575002 COMPONENTS FOR ASSEMBLY FOR SDR DETECTION SYSTEM Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575003 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled ITI Others Manpower Outsourcing Services - Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575004 Office Table Signature Table with Chair Study Table Single Sofa Peg Table Single Chair Computer Tab Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575005 Custom Bid for Services - Service Contract for cleaning of Various shops in HAL Factory Are Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575006 Construction of protection wall along the nallah in the fields of Nandkishore Halarnkar at Vaddem in V P Socorro in Porvorim Constituency Deadline03 Sep 2026 14575007 garlic paste 1 kg packet Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575008 1005-56041_COVER ASSEMBLY 5330-392827 OR 700-77-84-04_SEAL PLAIN 53307206692OR 675-58-62_FELT MECHA Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575009 CORDLESS DRILL DRIVER 12V 10mm CORDLESS DRILL DRIVER 18V 13mm DRILLING MACHINE BOSCH 10MM ELECTRICA Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575010 C24M26R274 - 8170901011 - GAS IGNITOR P N ZAVEX 0-160S DIT00637 MAKE HEGWEIN GMBH GERMANY Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575011 Online UPS 10 KVA With Battery Online UPS 10 KVA With Battery Online UPS 10 KVA With Batte Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575012 Utility Vehicle Deadline14 Sep 2026 14575013 Red Chilli Powder Turmeric Cardamom Large Carom Seeds Cinnamon Black Pepper Garam Masala Meat Masal Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575014 Catering service Event Based - Breakfast Snacks High Tea Dinner Veg Regular Buffet Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575015 ENVOLOP 18 INCH x 14 INCH ENVOLOP 15 INCH x 11 INCH ENVOLOP 12 INCH x 10 INCH ENVOLOP 11 INCH x 5 I Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575016 FOUR HOOK SLING CHAIN STRAPS 25 TON Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575017 Medicine-1 Medicine-2 Medicine-3 Medicine-4 Medicine-5 Medicine-6 Medicine-7 Medicine-8 Medicine-9 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14575018 Pole-Mounted Outdoor Dustbin Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575019 Operating System Software V3 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14575020 FRP Storage Tank V2 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575021 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Line Interactive Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575022 Modular Table Meeting Table Centre Table V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575023 All in One PC V2 Computer Printer V2 Line Interactive UPS with AVR V2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575024 Standalone PC Workstation Video Conferencing Camera Projection System with Controller Projector wit Deadline08 Sep 2026 14575025 Desktop Computer with accessories ACER and UPS 1 KVA Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575026 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Title6 Title7 Title8 Title9 Title10 Title11 Title12 Title13 Titl Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575027 Repair and Overhauling Service - CONTROL TROLLEY FOR JACKS CONTROL TROLLEY FOR JACKS Yes Buyer P Deadline10 Sep 2026 14575028 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Not Required Others Manpower Outsourcing S Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575029 Wheel Cyl Assy Assy Window Regulator LH Fuel Feed Pump Self Starter Assy Steering Pipe Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575030 Ignition Switch Hours meter Oil Pressure Guage Oil Filter Assy Oil Filter Feed Pump Assy Injector N Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575031 2x2 ft LED Sealing Roof Light Electrical Wiring and Connection Accessories Ceiling Light Mounting a Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575032 Octagonal Pole V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575033 Self Ballasted LED Lamps LED Bulb Conforming to IS 16102 Part 2 V3 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14575034 PTC subscription for Creo design advance Deadline29 Aug 2026 14575035 Procurement of Heat Detector Deadline07 Sep 2026 14575036 Ultrasound Combination Therapy Machine Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575037 Pulverizer Deadline28 Aug 2026 14575038 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - 100 Amp Main Switch Three Face 40 Consumables to b Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575039 1 - M4770646002 - 100278368 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575040 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Line Interactive Deadline09 Sep 2026 14575041 Oil Filter Fuel Filter Air Filter Wiper Blade Brake Shoe Brake Pad Rear Wiper Blade Clutch Master C Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575042 BRAKE MANUAL VALVE BACK PRESSURE VALVE OIL FILTER BEARING TAPPER ROLLER ARMATURE ASSY 4 X 4 ELECTRO Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575043 Fuel Pump Assy Field Coil Pinion Speedometer Assy Wiper Blade Cooling Fan Bty Cut Off Switch Soleno Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575044 Construction of Non Plant Buildings Sheds and allied facilities works including associated works at Marketing Terminal Jhapa Nepal Deadline17 Sep 2026 14575045 Reverse Osmosis based Water Treatment System above 50 LPH Capacity V2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14575046 Design Engineering Supply Boring Installation Testing and commissioning of Deep Tube Well 5 nos by DTH method along with 01 No Iron removal filter plant 40000 LPH for pr Deadline10 Sep 2026 14575047 Power Board Intra Scan DC Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575048 Target end shooter s Table Iron Wooden Work Overhang Electric Work Electric Target Machine ISSF Deadline09 Sep 2026 14575049 High End Laptop - Notebook Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575050 DEVLOPMENT OF NEW A SITE RO AT LOCATION WITHIN 4 KM FROM PRATHMIK VIDHYALAY GUNIYAPUR FROM NAJIMABAD TOWARDS DHAMPUR ON NH 734 NAJIMABAD UNDER MORADABAD DO UPSO II STATE OFFICE Deadline03 Sep 2026 14575051 Provision of 20KLUnderground HSD Tank and allied work at Malda BP Deadline03 Sep 2026 14575052 KIT 1 KIT 2 KIT 3 KIT 4 KIT 5 KIT 6 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14575053 RPRC263369 ARC for maintenance and oil testing of transformers at P25 units of PRPC Deadline10 Sep 2026 14575054 Development of New A Site RO at Within 2KM from Dawarwadi Phata towards Pachod on Right Hand Side of Paithan-Pachod Road SH-61 while moving from Paithan to Pachod at Village-Dawa Deadline03 Sep 2026 14575055 View Cutter Flags for flag post Steel 6 ft pipe with lattu Wooden Base Box LRC Pad Leather Bag Gree Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575056 BSO ENGG-Development of New A-site RO within Garu Block on SH-9 SR no 224 under Ranchi DO of Bihar State Office Deadline03 Sep 2026 14575057 Empanelment of System Integrators for Development Deployment Migration and Enhancement of AI ML Use Cases across Refineries Division Deadline10 Sep 2026 14575058 Cinema Sound Processor Bi amplified Screen Array Cinema Loudspeaker Professional Dual Sound Reinfor Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575059 Annual Rate Contract for Facility Management Services at Pipelines Kaushal Vikas Kendra Budhpur Rewari Deadline10 Sep 2026 14575060 Lead acid battery Deadline10 Sep 2026 14575061 Tea CTC V2 Defence Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575062 Dashboard Camera V2 Deadline28 Aug 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us