India Tenders - 27 August 2026 (Page 6 of 8)

1,472 tenders published in India on 27 August 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in India on 27 August 2026, across industries like IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, GIS/GPS, Defence, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training.

This is page 6 of 8 for tenders published in India on 27 August 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for India?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering India and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Infrastructure and construction, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Management Consultancy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Food & Beverages, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, GIS/GPS, Defence, Logistics, Oil and Gas, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Furniture & Furnishings, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from India.

14575264 Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis Deadline28 Aug 2026 14575265 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks radiator repair breezing Yes Service Provider P Deadline28 Aug 2026 14575266 Steel Bar BHEL Deadline28 Aug 2026 14575267 Electronic Weighing Scales Electronic Weighing Scales Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575268 Repair and Overhauling Service - ENGINE NACELLE MAINTENANCE STAND 5 STEP LADDER ENGINE NACELLE M Deadline10 Sep 2026 14575269 Submersible Pumpsets Three Phase Conforming To IS 8034 V2 Submersible Pumpsets Three Phase Co Deadline16 Sep 2026 14575270 HT Galvanized Iron 4mm thick 40mm Bore PTMT Pipe Bore GI Pipe with MS Clamp CP Bobin Insulators Bot Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575271 All in One PC V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575272 High End Laptop - Notebook All in One PC V2 All in One PC V2 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Pr Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575273 Disc Clutch Cover assy clutch Oil filter Brake pad Adblure pump filter Rear view mirror rh Bracket Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575274 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575275 Solenoid Plunger Push button Cable elect LT Wire AVR Assy Self Stater Assy Solenoid Start Switch 12 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575276 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Premium Sedan 2000 km x 320 hours Local Deadline28 Aug 2026 14575277 Tonopen Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575278 Hiring of Agency for IT Projects- Milestone basis Deadline24 Sep 2026 14575279 Automatic Number Plate Recognition ANPR Cameras Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575280 Repair and Overhauling Service - MOTOR CYCLE 110 CC MOTOR CYCLE 110 CC Yes Buyer Premises Deadline10 Sep 2026 14575281 WORKING LUNCH HIGH TEA AND FOOD PACKETS FOR AFDAD-2026 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575282 Split Air Conditioner Wall Mount Type V3 ISI Marked to IS 1391 Part 2 Split Air Conditioner W Deadline09 Sep 2026 14575283 Carriage of PCC and STP poles 8 5 11 and 13 Mtr Carriage of line material Erection of PCC and STP Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575284 MEAT DRESSED IN CHILLED FROZEN Deadline07 Sep 2026 14575285 Internal Combustion Engine Crankcase Oils for Automotive Application V2 Conforming to IS 13656 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575581 Hiring a contractor regarding civil construction jobs during off season 2026 and during crushing season 2026-27 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575582 Pants Mens Casual Shirt Kurtis and Kurta Sets - Handicraft Pants shoes school pvc boys girls Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575583 All in One PC V2 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MF Deadline09 Sep 2026 14575584 Arabi Beetroot Bottle Gourd Bread Brown Brinjal Broccoli Capsicum Carrot Cauliflower Cluster Beans Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575585 Canteen Service - Best Price on Fixed Menu Rate Model - Vegetarian Non-Vegetarian Breakfast Lun Deadline07 Sep 2026 14575586 Gypsum For Agricultural Use V2 Conforming to IS 6046 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575587 Tent Extendable Frame Supported With Mild Steel Joints and Flooring TPO Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575588 Submersible Pumpsets Three Phase Conforming To IS 8034 V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575589 7930-000003 7930-000002 6810-000040 7930-000300 3439-000165 8110-000017 6840-000007 9160-000007 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575590 Pneumatic Tyres For Passenger Car Vehicles - Diagonal And Radial Ply Marked to IS 15633 Pneumatic T Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575591 XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1 1 KV Marked To IS 7098 Part 1 CABLE TRENCH 2 Deadline10 Sep 2026 14575592 Custom Bid for Services - ---- Deadline09 Sep 2026 14575593 Online UPS 10 KVA With Battery Conforming To IS 16242 Part 1 Camera for CCTV System V3 Vid Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575594 High Mast Lighting Octagonal Tower for Small area with LED Flood Lighting System V2 Deadline16 Sep 2026 14575595 Title1 Title2 Title3 Title4 Title5 Title6 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575596 Chicken Eggs Deadline07 Sep 2026 14575597 Starting Rope Assy Carburator Assy Fuel Pipe Spark Plug AVR Single Phase AVR Three Phase Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575598 3 0 Tr Cassette AC 1 5 Tr Split AC 1 0 Tr Split AC 4 0 KVA wall mounted stabiliser 5 0 KVA wall mou Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575599 REPAIR OF PHOTOCOPIER MACHINE Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575600 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - MUV 2000 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575601 Water Purification System with UV Ultra-Violet Process or UV Ultra-Violet Process UF Ultra-Fil Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575602 Receiver for Global Navigation Satellite System GNSS V1 Controller for Global Navigation Satell Deadline09 Sep 2026 14575603 Submersible Pumpsets Three Phase Conforming To IS 8034 V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575604 WET GAS MECHANICAL SEAL Deadline08 Sep 2026 14575605 Handling Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling Service Deadline29 Aug 2026 14575606 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 1500 km x 320 hours Outstation 24 7 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14575607 Carriage of PCC and STP poles 8 5 11 and 13 Mtr Carriage of line material Erection of PCC and STP Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575608 44 50 42 380 5 REPAIR KIT OR SET WEAR FESTO PNEU PN 104225 44 50 42 882 5 VALVE HGL NON RETURN FEST Deadline08 Sep 2026 14575609 Receiver for Global Navigation Satellite System GNSS V1 Controller for Global Navigation Satell Deadline09 Sep 2026 14575610 8010-000290 7240-000049 9150-000156 5350-000050 6810-000575 6810-000033 5350-000004 5350-000008 684 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575611 Electric Motorized Treadmill V3 Electric Motorized Treadmill V3 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575612 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Middle School Others Manpower Outsourcin Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575613 RH-1188009_AIR FILTER KVA RH-11002401107_FUEL FILTER 7 5 KVA 1XC-RH-YWA-370-000-37000_OIL FILTER RH Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575614 All in One PC V2 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14575615 Propidium Iodide Monochlorobimane GSH GSSG Luminescent Assay Kit N Acetyl L cysteine NAC L Glutathi Deadline16 Sep 2026 14575616 Liability Insurance Service - Director and Officer liability coverage Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575617 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Office and Guest House Operation of Guest House and Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575618 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Deadline31 Aug 2026 14575619 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Skilled Graduate Finance Accounts Manpower Outsour Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575620 Camera for CCTV System V3 Video Recorder for CCTV System V2 Ethernet Cables Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575621 Solenoid valve 3 4 Solenoid valve AS -14 VALVE AUTO DRAIN Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575622 COMN CABLE TRENCH Deadline09 Sep 2026 14575623 Arabi Bhthua Beetroot Bitter Gourd Bottle Gourd Bread Brown Brinjal Broccoli Cabbage Capsicum Carro Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575624 Abdominal drain 26 G Abdominal drain 32 G Abdominal drain 30 G Catheter Mount Polyamide Monofilamen Deadline09 Sep 2026 14575625 COMN CABLE TRACHE Deadline09 Sep 2026 14575626 Leasing in of Commercial Properties - Office Space Wet Lease maintenance to be borne by lessor Deadline16 Sep 2026 14575627 Healthcare Kitchen and Dietary Service - All Ward Diet Full Regular Diet Morning Tea Milk and S Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575628 Telescopes Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575629 WIREMESH SCREEN PANEL SQUARE OPENING 8MMX8MM WIREMESH SCREEN PANEL SQUARE OPENING 10MMX10MM WIREM Deadline11 Sep 2026 14575630 STEEL WIRE BRUSH 12 LG SS Wire 4x16 wire brush for welding slag cleaning L-290mm W-30mm H- Deadline08 Sep 2026 14575631 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Hotel Banks Armed Security Guard Security Manpower Serv Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575633 5 by 8 and 3 by 4 12PT BOX WRENCH EXTENSION 3 by 8 and 18 INCH UNIVERSAL JOINT 1 by 2 INCH DRIVE Wr Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575634 SLIDE BLOCK- PLATE FLAT SLIDE BLOCK- PLATE GUIDING SLIDE BLOCK- CLOTH TUBE LINK-PLATES 8X200MM LI Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575635 E-cart for Goods Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575636 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575637 Digital Hand-held VHF Transceiver as per MHA QR Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575638 Flexible Welding Cable 35Sqmm Copper Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575639 Wheeled Fire Extinguishers V3 ISI Marked to Is 16018 Fixed Clean Agent Gas based Fire Suppression Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575640 Tanker on Agricultural Trailer Deadline09 Sep 2026 14575641 Stable Rubber Mats Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575642 Digital Radiography System V2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575643 ATF NEW EMPTY BARRELS Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575644 Custom Bid for Services - HIRING OF CONTRACT SERVICES FOR OPERATION SUPPORT SERVICE AT BHARUCH O M Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575645 Hiring of Consultants - Milestone Deliverable Based - Architectural Engineering Design Consultant Deadline24 Sep 2026 14575646 JOINTING ASB COMP LEATHER OIL DRESSED THICK PAPER WRAPPING KRAFT PAPER WRAPPING LEATHER CLOTH WHITE Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575647 Repair and Overhauling Service - Uninterruptible Power Supply Ups DFM BPE Yes Buyer Premises Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575648 Troughing Idlers Return Idler Impact Idler Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575649 Inertsep HLB 60mg 3ml Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575650 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575651 Door Wardrobe TV Unit Bed Side Table Dressing Table and Luggage Counter Study Table Round Tea Table Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575652 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Manpower Outsourcing Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575653 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Deadline08 Sep 2026 14575654 Ultrasonic SC Valve Cleaner Machine and Test Bench for SC Valve Retrieval 6 Head each with CVT Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575655 Sheeting Tickings and Bedsheets V2 as per IS 175 door mats Cotton Pillow Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575656 Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Consumables for Printers Toner Cartridges Ink Cartridges Co Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575657 SLIP ON FLANGEDRG 2092020000 SLIP ON FLANGEDRG 2092020000 25 NB FLANGE SS316 AS PER DRG 209203820 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575658 printing of pullution check logo printing of file cover white printing of file cover color printing Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575659 Catering service Duration Based - Veg breakfast and lunch both breakfast and gujarati thali Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575660 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Project Office SUPPLY EXECUTION AND COMMISSIONING Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575661 Safes V3 ISI Marked to IS 550 Deadline01 Sep 2026 14575662 ANNUAL MAINTENANCE SERVICES FOR WATER PURIFICATION AND CONDITIONING SYSTEM Version 2 - 13 water c Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575663 Selection of Laboratories for Testing of Products Material - Soil Soil testing at certain location Deadline08 Sep 2026 14575664 Handling Transport and Other Mining Services - Percentage quote based - Handling Transport Servi Deadline01 Sep 2026 14575665 NIBP Hose Pipe Battery 7 2V 4400 MAH Oxygen Flow Meter BP Cuff Glucometer Laryngoscope Bulb Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575666 Alcatel Lucent Digital Phone Model ALE 30h with Alphabetic Keyboard Alcatel Lucent Digital Phone Mo Deadline28 Aug 2026 14575667 DELIVERY HOLDER SS VALVE HOSE 100MM SS VALVE HOSE 2MM SS VALVE HOSE 1 SS VALVE HOSE 3 4 BUTTERFLY V Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575668 A3 Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575669 Scanner V3 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575670 PROCUREMENT OF SMART DEVICE MOBILE Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575671 X-Ray Diffractometer XRD for textile testing Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575672 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Semi-skilled High School Admin Manpower Outsourcin Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575673 Waste Container V3 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575674 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Handling Transport Service Deadline10 Sep 2026 14575675 Aircraft Cover Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575676 Annual Maintenance Service - Desktops Laptops and Peripherals - AS PER ATC AS PER ATC Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575677 Internet Bandwidth and Replication Service - Leased Line Point to Point Goverment Service provid Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575678 XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1 1 KV Marked To IS 7098 Part 1 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14575679 Spot WJ Side Cab block structure LH Spot WJ Side Cab block structure RH Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575680 Knee Cap Calf compression sleeve Sound Box with Mic Lacrosse Massage Ball WT Approved Shin Guard WT Deadline16 Sep 2026 14575681 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Government office Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575682 Custom Bid for Services - AS PER TENDER Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575684 Tricycle or Rickshaw for Carrying Goods V2 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14575685 26010C 4BLADE DISCH DAMPER FOR 2340 FAN 26010C 5BLADE INLET DI DVC DAMPER FOR 2340 FAN Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575686 CHEM8 CARTRIDGE CG4 CARTRIDGE Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575687 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 1500 km x 320 hours Local Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575688 BLANKING PUNCH FW 9MMKF-9 44 SK278 S FORMING PUNCH FW 9MM KF9 44 18T 153 3 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575689 LED Luminaire For Road And Street Lights Conforming To IS 10322 Part 5 Section 3 V3 Under BIS Deadline10 Sep 2026 14575690 Light Weight Ground Sheet Tpo Coated as per MHA specification Deadline09 Sep 2026 14575691 Mosquito Net LLINs V4 MHA Deadline17 Sep 2026 14575692 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Minimum wage - Unskilled Not Required Others Deadline09 Sep 2026 14575693 Leasing in of Commercial Properties - Office Space Wet Lease maintenance to be borne by lessor Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575694 T-Shirt V3 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575695 Internet Bandwidth and Replication Service - Leased Line Point to Point Goverment Service provid Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575696 Internet Bandwidth and Replication Service - Leased Line Point to Point Goverment Service provid Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575697 Agricultural Trailer Complying to AIS 112 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575698 I5 14TH GEN DESKTOP COMPUTER I5 14TH GEN LAPTOP LASER PRINTER Deadline10 Sep 2026 14575699 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575700 Steel Tubes Tubulars ISI marked to IS 1239 part-1 V2 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575701 1600287841 1600291442 1600288883 1600288871 1600288978 1600288862 1600287851 1600287849 1600290775 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575702 Tent Glacier 10 -12 Men Complete Textile Decking Defence Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575703 Custom Bid for Services - Hiring of Tractor for Sanitary Conservancy work for disposal of garbage Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575704 All in One PC V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575705 Dslr Compact Handheld Camcorder Or Video Cameras V2 Deadline28 Aug 2026 14575706 Operation And Maintenance Of Other Machines And Plants - Operation and Maintenance of 17 nos Contin Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575707 XLPE Cable for Working Voltage up to and Including 1 1 KV Marked To IS 7098 Part 1 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575708 ACTIVE NOISE CANCELLATION EAR DEFENDER Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575709 HQWL Core Barrel Assy 3 Mtrs Long NQWL Core Barrel Assy 3 Mtrs Long BQWL Core Barrel Assy 3 Mtrs Lo Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575710 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial DRIER HOUSE WORK Consumables to be prov Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575711 Custom Bid for Services - Implementation of HRMS Solution ZOHO with License Cloud Hosting Custo Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575712 4K Digital Laser Projector Deadline16 Sep 2026 14575713 Hiring of Consultants - Milestone Deliverable Based - Technology Consultants Management Consultant Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575714 SAFETY HELMET WITH VENT Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575715 Manpower Outsourcing Services - Fixed Remuneration - Admin Data Entry Operator Graduate Manpower Deadline07 Sep 2026 14575716 Handling and Transport on Lumpsum Basis - Transport Of Loos Bagasse From The Kisan Sahkari Chini Mi Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575717 E-cart for Goods Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575718 Goods Transportation service - Monthly Based Service - Within city Construction Material Construc Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575719 Ration Kit Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575720 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 2000 km x 320 hours Outstation Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575721 Light Weight Sleeping Bag Improved - CAPF V2 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14575722 Steel Almirah Cabinets V4 Executive Table V4 Revolving Chair V5 Waiting Area Airport Term Deadline09 Sep 2026 14575723 Plain Copier Paper V3 ISI Marked to IS 14490 Correspondence Envelopes V3 Conforming to IS 13892 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575724 work station for trg size 6x2 8x6ft Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575725 Celling light 8 inch Wheel PU Thinner PU Sealer PU Glossy Screw 1 inch Plastic flexible Pipe 1HP Wa Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575726 Repair Maintenance and Installation of Plant Systems Equipments Version 2 - Manufacturing Unit Deadline08 Sep 2026 14575727 Entry and Mid Level Desktop Computer Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575728 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - Sedan 2000 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575729 SPECTROPHOTOMETER Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575730 Smartphones V3 Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575731 PE Pipe 100 SDR Size OD mm 125 Inland transportation for PE Pipe 100 SDR Size OD mm 125 PE Pipe 100 Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575732 SITC PORTABLE TYPE LOW VACUUM DEHYDRATION MACHINE FOR TURBINE OIL FILTRATION Deadline22 Sep 2026 14575917 Porta Cabin Cement Fiber Board Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575919 Camera for CCTV System V3 Camera for CCTV System V3 Video Recorder for CCTV System V2 Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575920 Goods Transport Service Per Trip based Service - Agricultural Containerized Truck 32 FT Mult Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575921 Canteen Service - Best Price on Fixed Menu Rate Model - Vegetarian Non-Vegetarian Breakfast Lun Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575922 SEPARATOR CARTRIDGE TYPE-M COALESCER CARTRIDGE TYPE-M Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575923 DSLR Camera Lens Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575924 Tricycle or Rickshaw for Carrying Goods V2 Deadline09 Sep 2026 14575925 Security Manpower Service Version 2 0 - Hotel Banks Unarmed Security Guard Security Manpower Se Deadline07 Sep 2026 14575926 E - Tourist Vehicle Golf Cart Deadline05 Sep 2026 14575927 A4 and Legal Size Multifunction Printer MFP Deadline07 Sep 2026 14575928 Insulating Oil For Transformer As Per POWERGRID TS Deadline07 Sep 2026 14575929 FAN BELT FUEL FILTER 30 KVA 12 V RELAY FUSE MODULAR DRIVE PINION BUSH CLUTCH FORK AIR FILTER Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575930 SELF STARTER ASSY 12V AVR KICK STARTER ASSY KILOMETER CABLE BRAKE CABLE INDICATOR ASSY Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575931 Customized AMC CMC for Pre-owned Products - As per ATC Bid Document As per ATC Bid Document Compr Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575932 Custom Bid for Services - Providing fixing Testing Commissioning and comprehensive annual maintenan Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575933 Custom Bid for Services - MAN POWER FOR OPERATION OF MXCS MACHINE Deadline16 Sep 2026 14575934 Chlorpyrifos Emulsifiable Concentrates V3 Conforming to IS 8944 Deadline07 Sep 2026 14575935 Operation and Maintenance of High Value Medical Equipment Revenue Share Basis - PET CT Scan Machine Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575936 Repair and Overhauling Service - built up trucks REPAIR OF MOBILE WASTE OIL DRAINER Yes Buyer Pr Deadline09 Sep 2026 14575937 Custom Bid for Services - Engagement of Doctor Nurse and Pharmacist for Dispensary Services from Re Deadline10 Sep 2026 14575938 Straw Bhusa Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575939 Core i5 Desktop PC with 8 GB RAM 512 GB SSD Win 11 Pro and 21 5 inch Monitor Core i7 Desktop PC w Deadline15 Sep 2026 14575940 Facility Management Services - LumpSum Based - Industrial ETP OPERATION Consumables to be provide Deadline08 Sep 2026 14575941 Trailer Mounted Suction Machine Deadline09 Sep 2026 14575942 Haldi Powder Everest Mirch Powder MDH Dhaniya Powder Everest Dal Chini Ajwain Catch Badi Elachi Idd Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575943 IMO level I Book IMO level II Book Certificate Folder I and II Note Pad Special Note Pad Book Cover Deadline07 Sep 2026 14575944 Monthly Basis Cab Taxi Hiring Services - SUV 2000 km x 320 hours Local 24 7 Monthly Basis Cab Deadline04 Sep 2026 14575945 AMC of Integrated Security and Surveillance System - Theft Prevention Remote Video Monitoring Mon Deadline15 Sep 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us