Philippines Tenders - 12 April 2024 (Page 1 of 5)

870 tenders published in Philippines on 12 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 April 2024, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Armored Steel, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Energy, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Defence, Armored Steel, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Energy, Oil and Gas, Telecom, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4889440 Board and Lodging for the conduct of 1st Workshop on the Development of an Inter-Agency CBRN Simulation Exercise on April 23-25, 2024 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4889828 Procurement of Mathematical Learning Resources (Manipulative Materials) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4889830 Procurement of Various Medical Equipment Deadline30 Apr 2024 4889832 Improvement of Bagto-Gongo-Bakangganga Farm to Market Road Deadline03 May 2024 4889834 Supply and Delivery of Seven (7) Units Quick Response & Monitoring Vehicle Deadline29 Apr 2024 4889836 IB No. 2024-04-0055 Procurement of Brand-New Laptop Computer Deadline30 Apr 2024 4889840 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS WATER CONNECTION MATERIALS AND FITTINGS FOR THE USE IN REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF KMWS Deadline02 May 2024 4889842 24PJ0011: Convergence and Special Support Program-Sustainable Infrastructure projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major Deadline30 Apr 2024 4889850 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline17 Apr 2024 4889879 24PJ0007: Asset Preservation - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads-Secondary Roads-Nueva Vizcaya-Ifugao-Mt. Province rd-KO335+621, K0336+909, K Deadline30 Apr 2024 4889918 Purchase of Supplies and Materials for Various Disaster Equipment Deadline17 Apr 2024 4889938 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building-Tinago Deadline30 Apr 2024 4889945 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building-Santiago Deadline30 Apr 2024 4889953 Construction nof Multi-Purpose Building-Cruz Deadline30 Apr 2024 4889955 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR THE PROPOSED RENOVATION OF LAMITAN DISTRICT HOSPITAL ISOLATION BUILDING Deadline29 Apr 2024 4889962 Procurement of Consultancy Services for the Conduct of Municipal Water Supply System Level III Feasibility Study (Expansion) for Parang in the Province of Maguindanao del Norte, BA Deadline08 May 2024 4890108 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO (2) UNITS RESCUE BOAT Deadline29 Apr 2024 4890111 ROAD CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY HILWAN TAPAZ, CAPIZ Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890119 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BASIC COMMODITIES, HYGIENE KITS, KITCHEN EQUIPMENT & OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline29 Apr 2024 4890123 24CK0017 – Network Development Program – Off Carriageway Improvement: Secondary Roads – Concepcion – Capas Road, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890125 24CK0138 – Rehabilitation/Repair of Permanent Bridge (Nielsen Bridge) Grouted Riprap Abutment w/ Mattresses along Parua River, Brgy. Lourdes, Bamban, Tarlac Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890133 CP 2024-64 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMMERCIAL RICE C/O CSWDO Deadline03 May 2024 4890136 CIVIL WORKS FOR CONCRETING OF ROAD (ALONG PURCHASE LGU LOT) Deadline23 Apr 2024 4890177 Construction of Drainage Canal - Delos Santos Pastor St. Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890183 Repair/Improvement of Toilets of Tabango Sports and Social Center (TSSC) Phase-3 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890194 construction of Municipal Government Center Gate & Fence (Re-Bid) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4890206 CONSTRUCTION OF LAPOG-BARACBAC RIVERWALL LOCATED AT SAN VICENTE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890207 CONSTRUCTION OF BINAYOGAN FMR @ BRGY. CALUNGBUYAN Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890208 24CB0110: Concreting of Brgy. Tanato FMR, Brgy. Tanato, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890209 CONSTRUCTION OF CARCARABASA SPILLWAY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890210 CONSTRUCTION OF TEPPANG TEBBEG RIVERWALL LOCATED AT POB.NORTE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890211 Supply and Delivery of Digital Duplicator Machines for the COMELEC Main Office (Project ID No. 19-2024-DDM) Deadline14 May 2024 4890212 Construction of Marayaw Maluso Stage with Comfort Room (Re-Bid) Deadline24 Apr 2024 4890213 Supply and Delivery of Additional Toners and Inks for the COMELEC Main Office (Project ID No. 18-2024-AVIT) Deadline13 May 2024 4890214 Procurement of Travel Services for MNSA Regular Class 59 Foreign Academic Enhancement Travel of the National Defense College of the Philippines (NDCP). Deadline22 Apr 2024 4890215 24DN0127-REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF BULAO RIVER REVETMENT 2, LYNX STREET, VILLAGE EAST CAINTA, RIZAL Deadline25 Apr 2024 4890216 Procurement of Coupon Bond (70 GSM, A4, S-20) and Bookpaper long(70 GSM, S-20); short (70 GSM, S-20) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890217 24DN0126-CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY MAMBUGAN ANTIPOLO CITY, RIZAL (FIRST DISTRICT) Deadline25 Apr 2024 4890218 Provision of Cellebrite License Subscription for the Philippine Competition Commission Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890219 Contract ID No. 24GP00043 – Procurement of Materials for the Maintenance, Repair and Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities and other Related Activities - Repair and Mainten Deadline29 Apr 2024 4890220 PB-24-243, Supply & Installation of Split Type Airconditioner for the Office of the Vice Governor and the Sangguniang Panlalawigan, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline29 Apr 2024 4890221 Construction of Pacso-Proper Concrete Canal Phase II Deadline03 May 2024 4890222 Consulting Services Deadline07 May 2024 4890223 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STERILIZED MILK FOR SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FY 2023-2024 FOR 43 FEEDING DAYS OF DEPED SURIGAO CITY DIVISION Deadline15 Apr 2024 4890224 24CB0112: Concreting of Brgy. Alangan to Brgy. Lamao FMR, Brgy. Alangan and Brgy. Lamao, Limay, Bataan Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890225 24CB0111: Concreting of Sitio Mabungo, Brgy. Cabog-Cabog FMR, Brgy. Cabog-Cabog, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890226 24CB0114: Repair/Rehabilitation of Two (2) Storey, Three (3) Classroom School Building at Cabog-Cabog Integrated School, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890227 Supply and Delivery with Fabrication of Catcher Boat, Fish Carrier Boat, Skiff Boat, and Light Boat under SDF 2021 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890229 Supply and Delivery with Fabrication of Fishing Boats, Mother Boats, and Motorized Boats under SDF 2021 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890230 Invitation to Bid for the Calaca City Beautification Project re: Fabrication and Installation of Pots with Plants on Both sides of National Road from Brgy. Sinisian to Dacanlao, C Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890231 Improvement of Ekawa-Mogao Farm to Market Road Deadline03 May 2024 4890232 Repair & Maintenance of Cadiz City Multi-Purpose Booth, Panaad Park & Stadium, Bacolod City Deadline29 Apr 2024 4890233 Rehabilitation of Evacuation Center, Brgy. Proper, Brgy. Cadiz Viejo, Cadiz City” Deadline29 Apr 2024 4890234 Improvement along Pinayag-Intiktik Farm to Market Road Deadline03 May 2024 4890235 24CB0108: Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Balanga-Cadre Rd - KO125+(-373) - KO126+526, Bataan 2nd District Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890236 Office Equipment Deadline02 May 2024 4890237 24CB0118: Construction of Four (4) Storey Twenty (20) Classroom at Bataan National High School - Senior High School, City of Balanga, Bataan Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890238 BAC No. 2024-020 Rebidding One Job Order for the Service Maintenance with Calibration for the existing GE CT-Scan for the period of one (1) year. Deadline23 Apr 2024 4890297 Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building Pangasinan III District Engineering Office Maintenance Bodega Nancayasan, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890607 24LD0181-Concreting of Brgy. Dongan Pekong FMR, Brgy. Dongan Pekong, Matanao, Davao del Sur Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890615 24LD0179-Rehabilitation of Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect) - K1578+460 - K1578+540, K1578+670 - K1578+740, K1579+049 - K1579+680, K1583+237 - K1583+597, K1583+900 - K15 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890619 Construction of Biosecured Swine Facility (Finisher Type) at Barangay Tacul, Magsaysay, Davao del Sur Deadline02 May 2024 4890681 DESIGN AND IMPLEMENTATION OF LINEAR PARK ENHANCEMENT TAGUIG-PATEROS RIVER, BRGY. AGUHO, PATEROS, METRO MANILA (PBD 2024-024) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890684 Supply and Delivery of Various Printers, as per BSP Terms of Reference/Technical Specifications (3 Lots) Deadline02 May 2024 4890697 (24BH0211) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of D Deadline03 May 2024 4890739 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LARGE FORMAT SCANNER (PBD 2024-022) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890741 (24BH0210) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of B Deadline03 May 2024 4890743 (24BH0209) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of P Deadline03 May 2024 4890747 (24BH0208) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of V Deadline03 May 2024 4890749 (24BH0205) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of A Deadline03 May 2024 4890754 (24BH0204) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of M Deadline03 May 2024 4890756 24LD183-Repair/Maintenance of DENR Building PAMO Tinikaran Hall Building, Sitio Baras, Brgy. Kapatagan, Digos City, Davao del Sur Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890757 Repair/Maintenance of DOF Building BIR Revenue Office No. 006 Main Building and Kitchen/Power Supply Room Anonas, Urdaneta City, Pangasinan Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890760 ITB 2024-059 Supply and Delivery of 875 cans of Onion Seeds Deadline02 May 2024 4890762 (24BH0201) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)– Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Anna Deadline03 May 2024 4890766 (24BH0203) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of M Deadline03 May 2024 4890768 ITB 2024-095 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 800 BAGS HYBRID RICE SEEDS Deadline02 May 2024 4890771 (24BH0202) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)– Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Concreting of Local Deadline03 May 2024 4890773 (24BH0200) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilit Deadline03 May 2024 4890777 (24BH0199) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)– Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Road Deadline03 May 2024 4890779 ELECTRIFICATION (SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF STEEL POLE AND PRIMARY LINE TO DEMO FARM) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4890784 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY ADMINISTRATION BUILDING AT TUNGKOP NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL, MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890786 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS FOR THE SCHOOL-BASED TRAINING OF TRAINERS ON MATATAG CURRICULUM – LOT 3 (REBID) Deadline02 May 2024 4890789 Provision or Installation of Potable Water Deadline18 Apr 2024 4890792 (24BH0198) Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of Roa Deadline03 May 2024 4890793 MEALS AND SNACKS FOR VARIOUS MUNICIPAL HEALTH ACTIVITIES (MAY-DECEMBER 2024) OF MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890794 cluster 1- Improvement/Rehab of Electrical Facilities at San Jose Community College Deadline01 May 2024 4890798 24AA0190: SIPAG - INTERJURISDICTIONAL ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES (OR, ROADS THAT TRAVERSE MULTIPLE LGU JURISDICTIONS) - CONSTRUCTION OF PIDDIG-DINGRAS DIVERSION ROAD (PIDDIG SECTION), IL Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890802 24AA0356: SIPAG- FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR/ STRTEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES- CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING, BARANGAY STA. MARIA, VINTAR, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890805 24BF0078: Repair/Maintenance of Mallig River Revetment 1, Brgy. San Pedro, Roxas, Isabela Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890808 24BF0075: CSSP: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/ Fac Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890814 Construction/ Repair / Rehabilitation of Bridges- Construction of Flat Slab Bridge along Cato – Conner Road, Tuao, Cagayan Deadline03 May 2024 4890816 Contract ID No. 24MB0113 – REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DILG BUILDING BUREAU OF FIRE PROTECTION ARCHIEVE BUILDING BRGY. DADIANGAS EAST, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890820 PBD 24-095 Software Units for the Office of the Campus Architect Deadline02 May 2024 4890822 Calayan Island Tourism Development – Improvement of Road Network Kataruman – Maang Angut Road Deadline03 May 2024 4890824 Improvement of Cagayan Farm School and Agri-Tourism Center, Anquiray, Amulung – Construction of Comfort Room for the Multipurpose Gymnasium Deadline03 May 2024 4890854 Legal Expert (Pensions) - International Deadline17 Apr 2024 4890855 National Legal - Pension Expert Deadline17 Apr 2024 4890856 Data analyst Deadline17 Apr 2024 4890857 Team Leader/Senior data analyst Deadline17 Apr 2024 4890858 IT Expert No.5 Deadline17 Apr 2024 4890860 Data Analyst: Spatial image recognition for statistics Deadline17 Apr 2024 4890862 Data Analyst: Total factor productivity and overgrazing analysis Deadline17 Apr 2024 4890863 IT Expert No.3 Deadline17 Apr 2024 4890864 INO HCD PBL - Lead TVET Specialist Deadline17 Apr 2024 4890865 Senior Data Analyst Deadline17 Apr 2024 4890866 Data Analyst: Taxation data analysis Deadline17 Apr 2024 4890867 IT Expert No.4 Deadline17 Apr 2024 4890868 IT Expert No.4 Deadline17 Apr 2024 4890870 Technical Assistant Deadline17 Apr 2024 4890871 ADB 2024 Survey and Research Support Consultant Deadline17 Apr 2024 4890872 National Consultant to Perform Climate-Public Finance Integration- Rapid Assessment Methodology (CP-RAM) in Tajikistan Deadline24 Apr 2024 4890873 ADB Loan No. 3631 – PHI: Improving Growth Corridors in Mindanao Road Sector Project (IGCMRSP) - Rebidding Deadline29 May 2024 4890874 ADB Loan No. 3631 – PHI: Improving Growth Corridors in Mindanao Road Sector Project (IGCMRSP) - Rebidding Deadline29 May 2024 4890881 Gender Specialist for the PMU Deadline17 Apr 2024 4890888 24ME0097 – Construction of Maligang River Control; Kiamba, Sarangani Province Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890891 24BE0087 - CONSTRUCTION OF RAINWATER COLLECTION SYSTEM (RWCS), ILAGAN CITY, ISABELA (1) Batong Labang Elementary School, (2) Capugotan Elementary School, (3) Marana 1st Elementary Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890896 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20240201-02(2) - Executive Assessment Services for LANDBANK Officer Level Positions Deadline02 May 2024 4890898 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20240305-01 - Creatives & Production Services for Eight (8) LANDBANK Thematic and/or Tactical Multi-media Campaigns Deadline02 May 2024 4890905 Contract ID No. 24MB0091 – REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF SC BUILDING HALL OF JUSTICE, BUILDING BRGY. LAGAO, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890908 Completion of Water System, Prk. Aknalan @ Brgy. Polo 2024 - MO(1117) Deadline06 May 2024 4890910 Concreting of Road at Zambowood Deadline02 May 2024 4890913 Construction/Improvement of Drainage System at Lunzuran Deadline02 May 2024 4890916 MG-A5M24-065-Rehabilitation of Permanent Water Lily Barricade, Agus 4 HPP Deadline02 May 2024 4890919 Supply & Delivery of Medicines and Medical Supplies Deadline01 May 2024 4890923 PURCHASE/INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS @ BRGY. SAN JUAN MABINI BATANGAS Deadline24 Apr 2024 4890933 24DO0104: Construction of Two (2) Storey Eight (8) Classroom School Building at Laiban Elementary School, Barangay Laiban, Tanay, Rizal Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890934 Supply and Delivery of Fuel for the Implementation of Barangay Alliance Development Programs at Barangays of Berong, Calumpang, Isugod, Malatgao, Sowangan and Tagusao Deadline02 May 2024 4890936 Proposed Construction of 1-Storey Principal’s Office at Iba Elementary School, Barangay Iba, Silang Cavite Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890938 Construction of Slope Protection of the Municipal Multi-Purpose Building Phase III - Continuation Deadline06 May 2024 4890940 Rehabilitation of Damage Slope Protection Along Madegnac-Caganayan Road Deadline02 May 2024 4890942 24CE0349 - Construction (Completion) Multi-Purpose Building, San Juan Elementary School, Barangay San Juan, San Jose City, Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890944 24CE0347 - Construction (Completion) Multi-Purpose Building, Pantabangan Central School, Barangay Poblacion East, Pantabangan, Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890952 24ME0054 - Installation of Signage – Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs, Pavement Markings, and Pedestrian Fencing along Sarangani – Davao del Sur Coastal Road K1664+902 � Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890954 Procurement of Various Drugs and Medicines for the use of WCPMH Operation Deadline19 Apr 2024 4890959 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE AGRICULTURAL WASTE DISPOSAL FACILITY Deadline29 Apr 2024 4890961 BAC IB No. 2024-04-001 - Second Bidding on the Procurement of Information and Communications Technology (ICT) Equipments through the Office Productivity (OP) Project of the Informa Deadline07 May 2024 4890963 Calayan Island Tourism Development – Improvement of Calayan Community Airport Deadline03 May 2024 4890965 24AF0141, CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS – CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURES ALONG ARINGAY RIVER BASIN, BRGY. MAGSAYSAY, TUBA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890967 24ME0056 - Installation of Signage – Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs, Pavement Markings, and Pedestrian Fencing along Sarangani – Davao del Sur Coastal Road, K1673+500 � Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890971 Road Concreting with Drainage Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890972 24BE0082 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN SIMANU NORTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. SIMANU NORTE, SAN PABLO, ISABELA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890974 Construction of Road at Purok Sampaguita, Jasmin, Dama De Noche, Rosas and Ilang-Ilang, Barangay Domoit, Lucena City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890978 24BE0084 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, SAN BERNARDO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. SAN BERNARDO, CABAGAN, ISABELA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890979 CONCRETING OF PROVINCIAL ROAD (Brgy. Atiotes-Manaling, Tobias Fornier, Antique)/NEG. PROC. NO. K-2023-186(SC) Deadline18 Apr 2024 4890981 Construction of Road at Purok Masagana ( Hawak Kamay HOA), Barangay Ibabang Iyam, Lucena City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890983 Construction of Road at Purok Ibaiw, Barangay Ilayang Dupay, Lucena City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890984 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI- PURPOSE CENTER (Guintas Elementary School, Guintas, Hamtic, Antique) /IB NO. SC-2024-074 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890987 24BE0081 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY CUBAG, CABAGAN, ISABELA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890994 SUPPLY OF MEALS AND SNACKS - JANUARY TO DECEMBER 2024 Deadline18 Apr 2024 4890996 Construction of Road at Purok Ilang-Ilang, Maharlika , Barangay Isabang, Lucena City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4890999 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Improvement of Municipal Compound Perimeter Fence Deadline02 May 2024 4891001 UPGRADING OF LOCAL ACCESS ROAD – SAN VICENTE JAPANESE ROAD, BRGY. SAN VICENTE, PANABO CITY Deadline02 May 2024 4891004 Improvement of Road , Sitio Lilay and Ligaa, Barangay Ibabang Talim, Lucena City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891016 Road Widening and Rehabilitation, Barangay Talao-Talao, Lucena City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891020 CONTRACT ID NO. 23GK00047 – SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT FOR THE REPLACEMENT AND ADDITIONAL UNITS FOR USE IN THE ADMINISTRATIVE DIVISION & DPWH-X 3RD FLOOR CONFERENCE ROOM Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891029 Development of Bataan Core Housing Site, Barangay Bataan Deadline02 May 2024 4891035 Purchase of Land Deadline06 May 2024 4891039 CONSTRUCTION OF QUICK RESPONSE BASE - 3 (TANAP REGION) AT BARANGAY NUNGNUNGAN II, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA Deadline02 May 2024 4891040 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE PROJECT KALINGA - MEDICAL CONSULTATIONS BATCH 2 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4891042 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES FOR THE PROJECT KALINGA - RETROFITTING Deadline15 Apr 2024 4891044 Purchase of Rescue Vehicle Deadline06 May 2024 4891046 Meals, Venue and Accomodation for Contigency Plan Formulation for Schools (Batch 1 - 5) Deadline02 May 2024 4891047 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL AT CAGLAYAN, CONNER, APAYAO PHASE II Deadline29 Apr 2024 4891050 24CC0467 - Concreting of Brgy. Cupang to Brgy. Masagana FMR, Brgy Cupang and Brgy. Masagana, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline02 May 2024 4891052 24CC0463 - Construction of Drainage Canal, Barangay Parulan, Plaridel, Bulacan Deadline02 May 2024 4891053 24CC0465 - Concreting of Brgy. Matanagtubig FMR Phase 2, Brgy.Matang Tubig, Baliwag, Bulacan Deadline02 May 2024 4891056 SUPPLY & INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PUMP & PANELS FOR CAMBIGONG SPIP Deadline02 May 2024 4891060 24CC0461 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Biñang Elementary School), Biñang 1st, Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline02 May 2024 4891062 24JD0075 - Concreting of Brgy. Tinuyop FMR, Brgy. Tinuyop, Leon B. Postigo, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891065 24JD0074 - Concreting Brgy. Sas to Brgy. Immaculada FMR, Brgy. Sas and Brgy. Immaculada, Gutalaca, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891069 24JD0070 - Concreting of Barangay Banganon to Sitio Layasan FMR, Brgy. Banganon, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891073 Food Items and Commodities for the Implementation of the 13th Cycle Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline02 May 2024 4891078 24AA0328 - CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM – TRIP) – TANGAOAN-PALLAS ROAD LEADING TO PARA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891080 Construction of 3 Units Tobacco Furnace (Flu Curing Barn) at Brgy. Salvador Segundo, Candon City, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891082 Upgrading of Road Along Capangpangan-San Julian Sur, Brgy. Capangpangan, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891086 Construction of Facilities @ the Provincial Farmers Livelihood Development Center, Brgy. III, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891105 Supply and Delivery of LED Television Deadline02 May 2024 4891108 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Air-Conditioning Units at the Philippine-Korea Technological Cooperation Center (PKTCC) Deadline08 May 2024 4891110 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies for the use of Santa Rosa Community Hospital Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891124 Improvement of Covered Court at Purok Masikap, Barangay Cotta, Lucena City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891145 Furnishing of Materials, Labor and Equipment in the Construction of IP Bahay Tulugan having a Total Floor Area of 116.90 m² located at North Poblacion, Maramag, Bukidnon Funded Un Deadline02 May 2024 4891150 Furnishing of Materials, Labor and Equipment in the Construction/Concreting of the remaining portion of Santo Niño Street with a Total Length of 125 linear meters Located at South Deadline02 May 2024 4891156 Furnishing of Materials, Labor and Equipment in the Construction/Concreting of the remaining portion of San Andres Street with a Total Length of 37.07 linear meters located at Sout Deadline02 May 2024 4891160 Furnishing of Materials, Labor and Equipment in the Construction/Concreting of portion of Del Pilar Street with a Total Length of 260 linear meter and Construction of Single Barrel Deadline02 May 2024 4891173 CONTRACT ID: 24-03-094 = FOOD AND ACCOMMODATION IN ZAMBOANGA CITY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891177 Supply and Delivery of T-shirt with Print for the use of Various Kindergarten, Elementary, High School and Senior High School Students for SY 2024-2025 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891180 24BE0077 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR /STRATEGIC PUBLI Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891184 IMPROVEMENT OF DUMANGAS PORT AT SITIO NALUOYAN, BRGY. SAPAO, DUMANGAS, ILOILO Deadline02 May 2024 4891187 24FH0048 REPAIR / MAINTENANCE OF STA. MESA RIVER REVETMENT, BRGY. STA. MESA, BAGAMANOC, CATANDUANES (PHASE I) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891191 Furnishing of Materials, Labor and Equipment in the Construction of Function Hall with a Total Floor Area of 182.42 m² located at Magsaysay, Kuya, Maramag, Bukidnon Funded Under 2 Deadline02 May 2024 4891195 Procurement of One (1) Lot Charity Food Buckets (Charitimba) for the 2024 PCSO Corporate Social Responsibility (CSR) Program (PR No. 03-25-240174) Deadline06 May 2024 4891196 MG-A5T24-003-UPGRADING & INSTALLATION OF COMPUTERIZED MAINTENANCE MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (CMMS) Deadline02 May 2024 4891202 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Barra, Lucena City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891205 Construction of Nagpanaoan Bridge, Brgy. Nagpanaoan, Santa, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891210 Rehabilitation of Drainage Canal at Brgy. IV, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891213 IB-2024-IV-29-07- CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPPOSE BUILDING IN SIBALOM, ANTIQUE Deadline29 Apr 2024 4891217 IB-2024-IV-29-05- CONCRETING OF ROAD Deadline29 Apr 2024 4891220 CDO-24-397-B SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE Deadline02 May 2024 4891223 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Conventional Milling Machine, as per BSP Technical Specifications Deadline07 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us