Philippines Tenders - 12 April 2024 (Page 4 of 5)

870 tenders published in Philippines on 12 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 April 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Defence, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Security Printing, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Energy, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Management Consultancy, Defence, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Park Management, Food & Beverages, Adhesive & Labels, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4897180 ITB NO. 2024-04-032 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), Brgy. San Andres Upper, Borongan City, Eastern Samar Deadline03 May 2024 4897181 Supply and Delivery of Various Supplies and Materials – City Treasurer's Office Deadline03 May 2024 4897182 IMPROVEMENT OF COVERED COURT AT JULUGAN I Deadline30 Apr 2024 4897183 Supply and Delivery of Orthopedic Supplies for use of OMPH Deadline06 May 2024 4897184 24CW-GSC-014 COMPLETION OF BARANGAY HALL, BARANGAY UPPER LABAY GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline03 May 2024 4897185 RENTAL SERVICES Deadline02 May 2024 4897186 Rescue Vehicle Deadline02 May 2024 4897187 24CW-GSC-012 CONSTRUCTION OF MPB (COVERED COURT) AT PUROK MASAGAN, BARANGAY BALUAN, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline03 May 2024 4897188 Concreting of New Cebu – Purok 1 Road at New Cebu, Pres. Roxas, Cotabato Deadline02 May 2024 4897189 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CERTIFICATES FOR MOVING UP EXERCISES AND GRADUATION CEREMONY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4897190 24PG0050 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Panopdopan Elementary School, Panopdopan, Lamut, Ifugao Deadline02 May 2024 4897191 Supply and Delivery of Common use office supplies in the Local Government Unit of Basey, Samar Deadline19 Apr 2024 4897192 Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computers and Heavy-Duty Flexible Production Image Scanners Deadline08 May 2024 4897193 24PG0049 - Concreting of Dengao – Nakgaan FMR, Brgy. Ahin, Tinoc, Ifugao Deadline02 May 2024 4897194 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline02 May 2024 4897195 PR18-24-02-0402 - FOR USE IN THE CONSTRUCTION OF RIPRAP & SLOPE PROTECTION OF CONCRETE ROAD ALONG LEDESMA HEIGHTS RIVERBANK, BRGY. PALAMPAS. Deadline19 Apr 2024 4897196 Rehabilitation of Proper Tinongdan Water Works System Deadline19 Apr 2024 4897197 Engagement of Contractor for Site Preparation of SC37 Chico-1 Well – Re-Bid (14:BAC: SC37 2023-016) Deadline09 May 2024 4897198 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CAP, UMBRELLA AND UNIFORM Deadline02 May 2024 4897199 24HE0086 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Construction (C Deadline02 May 2024 4897200 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HEMS TRAINING MATERIALS FOR FY 2024 Deadline02 May 2024 4897201 Construction of Footbridges (Box Culvert) at Barangay Pugo Cecilio Deadline30 Apr 2024 4897202 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES Deadline02 May 2024 4897203 24FO0102-Concreting of Brgy. San Juan (Sitio Pangpang Uma) to Brgy. San Isidro FMR, Oas, Albay Deadline02 May 2024 4897204 PURCHASE OF DIGITAL ELECTRONIC SIREN Deadline25 Apr 2024 4897205 24AC0074 - Construction of Road, Barangay Paras, Santo Domingo, Ilocos Sur Deadline06 May 2024 4897206 Concreting of road and construction of drainage at Kaybagal Central, Tagaytay City, Cavite Deadline02 May 2024 4897207 23GG046 (Rebid) - Procurement of Light Vehicle Maintenance and Service Equipment for use in the Service Bay Area of Area Shop 2, Iloilo City Deadline02 May 2024 4897208 Supply and Delivery of Road Safety Devices and Facilities. Deadline03 May 2024 4897209 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-04-031 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline03 May 2024 4897210 Concreting of Andres Kapunan Road Deadline02 May 2024 4897512 BIGRIS-LCB-36-2024 – Repair/Improvement of Canal System of Balire North RIS, Macarthur, Leyte Deadline02 May 2024 4897516 UPLB-RES-035-05-24 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND-NEW LABORATORY AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT FOR CEAT - DES Deadline03 May 2024 4897519 MPBRIS-LCB-35-2024 – Construction of Canal System and Rehabilitation of Road System of Mainit RIS, Alangalang, Leyte Deadline02 May 2024 4897521 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MANLIFT TRUCK FOR USE OF THE ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT OF THE MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline22 Apr 2024 4897528 SUPPLY OF DIESOLINE FOR THE CONSUMPTION OF THE DIFFERENT OFFICES/VEHICLES OF LGU-MOLAVE, ZDS Deadline06 May 2024 4897530 ROAD REBLOCKING AT CITY TERMINAL TO MUNICIPAL HOUSING, BARANGAY CABARUAN, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA Deadline02 May 2024 4897534 BNLSL-LCB-19-2024 – Construction of Solar Pump Works of Balud CIS, Tanauan, Leyte Deadline02 May 2024 4897538 One (1) lot Supply of Labor, Tools, Equipment, Materials, Supervision and Other Services necessary to accomplish the Rehabilitation of Concrete Ramp, as per BSP Scope of Work and S Deadline07 May 2024 4897547 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOUND SYSTEM EQUIPMENT FOR USE OF THE BUILDING MAINTENANCE SECTION – GSO Deadline22 Apr 2024 4897555 One (1) lot Supply, and Installation of Perimeter Lights at Mint Building, BSP-Quezon City, as per BSP Scope of Work and Specifications and BSP Plans and Drawings Deadline07 May 2024 4897556 Procurement of One (1) Unit Fishing Vessel of Datagan Fisherfolks Association Deadline26 Apr 2024 4897560 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF SURVEYING EQUIPMENT AT NIA RO 5, NAGA CITY Deadline02 May 2024 4897564 Procurement of Rescue Vehicle for Medical Services of MSU-GSC Deadline30 Apr 2024 4897565 CONSTRUCTION OF MANPOWER DEVELOPMENT CENTER (PHASE III) Deadline07 May 2024 4897566 Contract ID No. 24KE0073 - Construction of Road Barangay Anito, Municipality of Mambajao, Province of Camiguin Deadline02 May 2024 4897611 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF POLYBAG UNDER COCONUT HYBRIDIZATION PROJECT – COMMUNAL NURSERY ESTABLISHMENT AND SEEDFARM ESTABLISHMENT COMPONENTS FOR CY 2024 Deadline03 May 2024 4897621 ROAD REBLOCKING AT DON REMIGIO MANUEL BLVD., BARANGAY SAN FERMIN, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA Deadline02 May 2024 4897624 Venue, Food, and Accommodation for the Conduct of the Regional Training on ELLN Science of Reading and Understanding Content Using Key Strategies in Early Grades Mathematics (Clust Deadline30 Apr 2024 4897626 Rehabilitation of Fishpond and Construction of Gate in Sitio Tatas, Brgy. Linek, Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao Del Norte, BARMM under SDF 2022 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4897628 IMPROVEMENT / OPENING OF COGCOGA ROAD, PICO, LA TRINIDAD Deadline07 May 2024 4897728 Procurement of Testing Materials for Various 2024 Assessment Tests (Rebid) Deadline03 May 2024 4897883 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SOURCE SITE, UD-UDAN, AMPUCAO, ITOGON Deadline07 May 2024 4897936 CONCRETING OF SANTOLAN STREET (RIZAL AVENUE TO QUEZON BLVD.), BRGY. POBLACION, NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline08 May 2024 4897939 Package 5 of 7: Supply and Delivery of Two (2) units Submersible Electric Rewindable Motor, 175 HP Deadline06 May 2024 4897940 CONCRETING OF CAMATIS STREET (DAGOHOY STREET TO NARRA AVENUE), BRGY. POBLACION, NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline08 May 2024 4897941 CONCRETING OF TIZA STREET (RIZAL AVENUE TO QUEZON BLVD.), BRGY. POBLACION, NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline08 May 2024 4897944 CONSTRUCTION OF MANPOWER DEVELOPMENT CENTER (PHASE III) Deadline07 May 2024 4897945 Renewal of Comprehensive Maintenance for CISCO and other Networking Equipment for DHVSU 2024-2025 Deadline02 May 2024 4897947 Construction of Two-Storey PCSO Camarines Sur Branch Office (PR No. 02-13-240077) Deadline07 May 2024 4897949 PURCHASE OF BRAND-NEW DUMP TRUCK 8 CBM WITH AIRCON TO BE USED FOR THE DEVELOPMENT PROJECTS OF THE PROVINCIAL GOVERNMENT OF CAVITE Deadline02 May 2024 4897950 IMPROVEMENT OF DAYCARE CENTER BANGAO, GUSARAN, KABAYAN Deadline07 May 2024 4897963 PROCUREMENT OF PATROL CAR/VEHICLE TO BE DETAILED AT MUNICIPAL SATTELITE OFFICES (MO-EXECUTIVE) - PHP1,800,000.00 Deadline22 Apr 2024 4897977 ROAD REBLOCKING AT GOLDEN SHOWER AVENUE, BARANGAY SAN FERMIN, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA Deadline02 May 2024 4897978 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MINI-VACTOR TRUCK FOR USE OF THE ENGINEERING DEPARTMENT OF THE MUNICIPAL GOVERNMENT OF TAYTAY, RIZAL Deadline22 Apr 2024 4897979 ROAD REBLOCKING AT SIPAT STREET, BARANGAY DISTRICT 3, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA Deadline02 May 2024 4897980 BHHDRIS-LCB-37-2024 – Construction of Diversion Works (Embankment Protection), and Desilting of Canal Lining of Hindang-Hilongos IS, Hindang, Leyte Deadline02 May 2024 4897981 UPLB-RES-034-05-24 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND-NEW LABORATORY AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT FOR CEAT - DES Deadline03 May 2024 4897982 BHHDRIS-LCB-34-2024 – Repair/Improvement of Diversion Works (Slope Protection), Construction of Canal, Farm Level, and Drainage System of Das-ay RIS, Hinunangan, Southern Leyte Deadline02 May 2024 4897983 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF FERTILIZERS AT NIA RO 5, NAGA CITY Deadline02 May 2024 4897984 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS UNIFORMS FOR ATHLETES, COACHES, ASSISTANT COACHES, TRAINERS, DEPED DELEGATES AND GUESTS FOR 2024 DEPED SPORTS TOURNAMENT Deadline02 May 2024 4897985 Procurement of Labor and Materials- Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall @ Brgy. Lanipga-Cawayan Deadline30 Apr 2024 4897986 Procurement of Various Flags and Similar Supplies for the Department of Foreign Affairs Deadline03 May 2024 4897987 ROAD REBLOCKING AT ROQUE MENOR STREET, BARANGAY SAN FERMIN, CAUAYAN CITY, ISABELA Deadline02 May 2024 4897988 Construction/Development of Mimbuaya Falls (Nature and Family Park) Deadline02 May 2024 4897989 24CG0174 - Flood Management Program: Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Construction of Slope Protection along Pampanga River, Brgy. Deadline02 May 2024 4897990 CONSTRUCTION OF AN OPEN GYMNASIUM AT KAYAPA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, KAYAPA, BAKUN, BENGUET Deadline07 May 2024 4897991 24CG0172 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, City of San Fernando, Pamp Deadline02 May 2024 4897992 GROUND DEVELOPMENT / CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION AT COTCOT-TALABIS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BANGAO, BUGUIAS Deadline07 May 2024 4897993 24KM0073; Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Mandulog River, Barangay Mandulog, Iligan City Deadline02 May 2024 4897994 CONSTRUCTION OF DAIRY CATTLE BARN WITH SILO BUNKER AT THE PROVINCIAL ANIMAL TECHNO DEMO FARM, ADAOAY, KABAYAN Deadline07 May 2024 4897995 IMPROVEMENT / REHABILITATION OF BANAYAKEO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL GROUND, POBLACION, ATOK Deadline07 May 2024 4897996 IMPROVEMENT ALONG TWIN PEAKS - TABAAN SUR - TABAAN NORTE - PUGO PROVINCIAL ROAD (BALANGABANG SECTION), TABAAN NORTE, TUBA Deadline07 May 2024 4897997 Supply and Delivery of Sports Uniforms, Caps, Sports Bag with Towelette and Toiletries, and Promotional Item for 2024 Palarong Pambansa Deadline02 May 2024 4897998 Contract ID No. 24KE0085 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Mambajao Municipal Hall Grounds, Poblacion, Mambajao, Camiguin Deadline02 May 2024 4897999 24II0069, Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center) at Barangay Malobago, San Roque, Northern Samar Deadline02 May 2024 4898000 IMPROVEMENT OF PITO FMR, PITO, BOKOD Deadline07 May 2024 4898001 IMPROVEMENT ALONG BAO-EDAN TO BENGDANA ROAD, DALIPEY, BAKUN Deadline07 May 2024 4898002 Construction of Diversion Dam and its Appurtenant Structures for Libang River Irrigation Project (R13-LRIPD-C-1) Deadline09 May 2024 4898005 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS OF BITAOYAN CIS Deadline02 May 2024 4898007 Contract ID No. 24KE0065 Construction of Road, Anito, Mambajao, Camiguin Deadline02 May 2024 4898008 ITB NO. 2024-04-005 l INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline06 May 2024 4898009 IMPROVEMENT OF SACLALAN PAGENPEN FMR, AMGALEYGUEY, BUGUIAS Deadline07 May 2024 4898010 PR No. 24030895 – Supply and Delivery of 2,500 vial Purified Chick Embryo Cell Culture Rabies Vaccine Deadline07 May 2024 4898013 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline26 Apr 2024 4898058 Contract ID No. 24KE0073 - Construction of Road Barangay Anito, Municipality of Mambajao, Province of Camiguin Deadline02 May 2024 4898062 IMPROVEMENT OF MORNING GLORY STREET TO CALACHUCHI STREET Deadline07 May 2024 4898068 OPENING / IMPROVEMENT OF TAWALAN ANGDIL, FMR, TALOY SUR, TUBA Deadline07 May 2024 4898070 (2024-057) Supply, Delivery and Fabrication of Brand New Biosecure Animal Hauling Vehicles with Animal Carrier under Livestock Program FY 2024 Deadline03 May 2024 4898072 PB No. 2024-43 (GOODS) - Rental Service of Photocopying Machines Deadline03 May 2024 4898073 REPAIR OF PODPOD FOOTBRIDGE W/ BANK PROTECTION PODPOD, APATAN, PINUKPUK, KALINGA Deadline26 Apr 2024 4898074 Concreting of Purok 1, Poblacion Farm to Market Road Deadline06 May 2024 4898076 IMPROVEMENT OF PETUNIA STREET TO CALACHUCHI STREET Deadline07 May 2024 4898077 SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, DELIVERY AND HANDLING OF 10,136 BAGS LOCALLY PRODUCED AGRICULTURAL GRADE SALT FERTILIZER (AGSF) FOR COCONUT FERTILIZATION PROJECT (CFP) CY 2024 OF PCA REGION XII Deadline03 May 2024 4898079 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Concreting of Paras St. Deadline26 Apr 2024 4898080 23-TD68MN124: Construction of Covered Court, Poblacion, Kabuntalan Deadline02 May 2024 4898081 Construction of Slope Protection- (Cawis Section) Elefante Deadline06 May 2024 4898083 22TDIF-Cluster W: Construction of Various FY-2022 Transitional Development Impact Fund (TDIF) Project Deadline02 May 2024 4898088 24MH0107 - Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building in Adalla Elementary School, Barangay Salangsang, Lebak, Sultan Kudarat Deadline02 May 2024 4898089 Procurement of Materials to be used in the Housing Project for Informal Settlers @ Dipantan,Nagtipunan, Quirino Deadline01 May 2024 4898090 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF TEMPORARY PROVINCIAL EVACUATION CENTER Deadline02 May 2024 4898091 2024-10G Procurement of Medical Supplies for the University Deadline06 May 2024 4898092 24MH0105 - Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building in Bonifacio Difuntorum Memorial Elementary School, Barangay Poloy-Poloy, Lebak, Sultan Kudarat Deadline02 May 2024 4898093 REHABILITATION AND IMPROVEMENT OF LOCAL ROADS (CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROAD AT BRGY. MAGSAYSAY, LORETO) Deadline02 May 2024 4898094 2024-14G Procurement of Janitorial Supplies Deadline06 May 2024 4898095 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT DUE TO TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS SOFTWARE MAINTENANCE AND HELP DESK SUPPORT SERVICES OF FMIS Deadline18 Apr 2024 4898096 2024-13G Procurement of Hardware, Plumbing and Electrical SUpplies Deadline06 May 2024 4898097 2022TDIFSSL Package 3-M: Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline02 May 2024 4898098 24L00235 Construction of Road including Bridge, Barangay Ising, Carmen, Davao del Norte Deadline02 May 2024 4898099 24DI0118 - Construction of River Protection Structure along Malitlit Waterways (near Riverbend Homes), Sta. Rosa City, Laguna (Phase 1) Deadline02 May 2024 4898100 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline19 Apr 2024 4898101 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS GOODS, DRUGS, CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS AND VARIOUS EQUIPMENT Deadline06 May 2024 4898102 24L00311 (Re-Bid) Rehabilitation of Lasang RIS Dam and D/S Protection Dike, Panabo, Davao Del Norte Deadline02 May 2024 4898103 CID NO. 24IF0075 - Construction of 1 Storey 2 Classroom School Building in Macabug Elementary School, Barangay Macabug, Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline02 May 2024 4898104 24DI0113 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Burol Elementary School, Barangay Burol, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline02 May 2024 4898105 Construction of Waiting Sheds at CFZ Major Roads Phase 1 (Second Bidding) Deadline06 May 2024 4898107 REPAIR/IMPROVEMENT AND UPGRADING OF LOWER LUBO BHS Deadline06 May 2024 4898108 CONSTRUCTION OF NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER (PHASE 1) Deadline02 May 2024 4898109 Subsidy to NGA’s – Construction of 2-Storey Six Classroom School Building at Cabacao National High School Deadline06 May 2024 4898110 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies (TFB 2024-04-004) BAC EPA 2024-009 Deadline19 Apr 2024 4898111 24IB0089 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building, Giporlos Central Elementary School, Barangay 08, Giporlos, Eastern Samar Deadline02 May 2024 4898112 Subsidy to NGA’s – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Payompon Elementary School, Brgy. Payompon, Mamburao Deadline06 May 2024 4898113 Invitation to Bid for the Rehabilitation (Asphalt Overlay) of Damaged Paved Roads (H. Malgapo – Delos Reyes Street, San Lorenzo, Gapan City) Deadline02 May 2024 4898114 Subsidy to Other LGU’s – Water System of Looc (Burol Source) Deadline06 May 2024 4898115 24GDL0008 - Procurement of Petroleum Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for Service Vehicles and Generator for use in this district for the period covered June 1, 2024-December 31, 2024, DPW Deadline02 May 2024 4898116 24IB0088 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building, Can-Avid National High School, Barangay 04, Can-Avid, Eastern Samar Deadline02 May 2024 4898119 PHILIPPINE COCONUT AUTHORITY RVI (CFP) COCONUT FERTILIZATION PROJECT 2024 (AGSF Deadline02 May 2024 4898121 24CSPA0001 : Geotechnical Investigation of 2024 Bridge Projects, 1. Construction of Canan Bridge, Canan, La Paz, Abra; 2. Construction of Mansaong Bridge, Luba, Abra; 3. Sinalang-P Deadline19 Apr 2024 4898122 Procurement of Fishing Vessel of La Libertad Fisherfolks Association Deadline26 Apr 2024 4898123 24BK0081 - Repair Maintenance of DENR Building CENRO Diffun, Forest Management Sector, Brgy. Andres Bonifacio, Diffun, Quirino Deadline02 May 2024 4898124 24CG0167 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Rainwater Collector System, Rainwater Collectors in Public Facilities Deadline02 May 2024 4898125 24PA0121 : ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING/ REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL RO Deadline29 Apr 2024 4898146 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES NOT AVAILABLE AT PROCUREMENT SERVICE FOR OMSC COLLEGE WIDE USE Deadline06 May 2024 4898147 Contract ID No. 24K00121 - Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges-Maganding Bridge(B02108MN)along Cotabato-Malabang-Lanao del Norte Road (Re-ITB) Deadline02 May 2024 4898149 DENR5-CONSULTANCY 2024-04-001 - Procurement of Third-Party Service Provider for the Conduct of Protected Area Management Zones Delineation of Catanduanes Natural Park Deadline19 Apr 2024 4898159 Safety and Occupational Products Deadline19 Apr 2024 4898160 Shipment and handling of 52,781 pieces of Hybrid Cocoseednuts to the different sites in Region V under CHP-CFIDP 2023, door-to-door delivery Deadline06 May 2024 4898161 Proposed Improvement/Rehabilitation of Lower Lux, Lux, Matunoy, Pitogo, San Isidro, San Roque, Banganon and Buenavista Barangay Roads, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline26 Apr 2024 4898162 PERIMETER FENCING OF ENGINEREERED SANITARY FACILITIES AT DONA MERCEDES, GUINOBATAN, ALBAY Deadline19 Apr 2024 4898163 Enhance Disaster Preparedness and Response (Drone, UpEDS) Deadline19 Apr 2024 4898177 Subsidy to Other LGU’s – Concreting of Lagnas-Victoria Road (So. Alag Section) Deadline06 May 2024 4898180 24CG0170 - Basic Educational Facilities (BEFF) – Batch 2: Rehabilitation/ Renovation/ Repair & Improvement of 6-Classroom Masantol ES, Masantol, Pampanga Deadline02 May 2024 4898182 IMPROVEMENT OF EXISTING BENGUET COLD CHAIN BUILDING (PHASE IV), WANGAL, LA TRINIDAD, BENGUET Deadline07 May 2024 4898184 CONSTRUCTION OF GYM (PHASE II), ACUPAN, VIRAC, ITOGON Deadline07 May 2024 4898187 Construction of Drainage with Concrete Cover at Brgy. Sto. Domingo II, Capas, Tarlac Deadline02 May 2024 4898188 PURCHASE OF SIX (6) UNITS RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline25 Apr 2024 4898189 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF VIDEOCONFERENCE HEARING FACILITIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR FIVE (5) SANDIGANBAYAN COURTROOMS (Reference No: SB-BID05-2024 Deadline13 May 2024 4898190 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE TIRES Deadline07 May 2024 4898192 LOT 6 – ENTERAL NUTRITION Deadline18 Apr 2024 4898193 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF FROSTED STICKERS REBID Deadline02 May 2024 4898194 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF TRANSFORMER AND ELECTRIC METER USED FOR THE MAINTENANCE OF ISLAND POWER Deadline22 Apr 2024 4898195 PURCHASE OF MEDICINES FOR OPD, ABTC, TB-DOTS AND LYING-IN USE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4898196 24GB004: Purchase of Diesel for Use in the Operation of Service Vehicles and Other Equipment Assigned in DPWH Regional Office II (Withdrawal Station within Solano/Bayombong/Bambang Deadline02 May 2024 4898197 Procurement of Centralized Fuel and Lubricants for the First Quarter 2024 through Requisition Issue Slip Deadline15 Apr 2024 4898198 24GB003: Purchase of Diesel for Use in the Operation of Service Vehicles and Other Equipment Assigned in DPWH Regional Office II (Withdrawal Station within Tuguegarao City, Cagayan Deadline02 May 2024 4898199 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TARPAULIN AND OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline02 May 2024 4898200 24PG0053 - Repair/Maintenance of DILG Building Bureau of Jail Management and Penology, Visitation Building, Barangay Baguinge, Kiangan, Ifugao Deadline02 May 2024 4898201 Purchase of Farm Machineries Deadline19 Apr 2024 4898202 PROCUREMENT OF FARM INPUTS Deadline22 Apr 2024 4898203 CONCRETING OF PANAN-AWAN ROAD, PANAN-AWAN, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline22 Apr 2024 4898204 CATERING SERVICES Deadline02 May 2024 4898205 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Booth Display Package Deadline03 May 2024 4898206 Purchase of Palay Seeds for Farmers Deadline22 Apr 2024 4898207 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-04-037 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW AMBULANCE, FAMH, Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline03 May 2024 4898208 Supply and Installation of Roller Blinds (100% Blackout) to be used for the Newly Constructed Municipal Building Deadline06 May 2024 4898209 Office Supplies, Consumable & Other Materials - 2nd Quarter Deadline18 Apr 2024 4898210 Delivering of 1 Unit Service Ambulance of Barangay Bagumbayan, Sta Cruz, Laguna Deadline22 Apr 2024 4898211 INSTALLATION OF SPORTS COMPLEX STREETLIGHTS SAN FRANCISCO GUINOBATAN, ALBAY Deadline19 Apr 2024 4898212 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-05-24(2)] ONE (1) YEAR SERVICE PROVIDER FOR CATERING SERVICES FOR VARIOUS SUBIC BAY METROPOLITAN AUTHORITY MEETINGS, EVENTS AND OTHER ACTIVITIES (2nd Bidding) Deadline03 May 2024 4898213 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-04-033 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline03 May 2024 4898214 PROCUREMENT OF CONCRETING OF MUNICIPAL STREET (SEGMENT OF DR. LAUREL STREET) @ BARANGAY LIBERTAD, TUNGAWAN, ZSP. Deadline06 May 2024 4898215 Construction of 1 unit Greenhouse at Lantapan, Bukidnon Deadline15 Apr 2024 4898217 24GHK0003- Supply and delivery; Including Installation of Work Stations for DPWH Negros Oriental 2nd Engineering District Deadline02 May 2024 4898218 24FO0101-Convergence and Special Support Program- Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services- Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline02 May 2024 4898219 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE LOCAL CIVIL REGISTRAR ARCHIVING SYSTEM Deadline08 May 2024 4898220 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2310016 NO CAT. NO CATEGORY Deadline15 Apr 2024 4898221 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) STOREY NINE (9) CLASSROOMS (GRADE 4) AT LAMAO ELEMENTARY SCHOOL (PHASE 2) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4898222 CONSTRUCTION OF SHORELINE PROTECTION PHASE II (Poblacion, Balamban Cebu) Materials Only Deadline19 Apr 2024 4898223 PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRIC GARBAGE VEHICLE Deadline06 May 2024 4898224 Upgrading of Canal Lining and Pathwalk at 5th Street Extension, Aniban II, City of Bacoor, Cavite Deadline02 May 2024 4898225 24HE0082 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Construction (C Deadline02 May 2024 4898226 Supply and Delivery of Motor Vehicle for Use in the Medical Services Unit Deadline25 Apr 2024 4898227 24JG0049-REBID – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Vincenzo Sagun, Zamboanga del Sur Deadline02 May 2024 4898228 24GSHE0037 Procurement of Laboratory Equipments and Supplies to be used in Quality Assurance Section, DPWH Cebu 2nd DEO, Biasong, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline02 May 2024 4898229 RESTORATION AND CONSERVATION OF GABALDON SCHOOL BUILDING(FOUR CLASSROOMS) AT BASAK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL MANDAUE CITY Deadline02 May 2024 4898230 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTING SERVICES ON THE ESTABLISHMENT OF SUAL COMMUNICATION AND COMMAND CENTER CENTRALIZED CCTV SYSTEM (PHASE I) AT SUA Deadline20 May 2024 4898231 24FO0100-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 - Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drai Deadline02 May 2024 4898232 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Devices Deadline22 Apr 2024 4898233 CONSTRUCTION OF APARTMENT TYPE-NICHES (DAPAWAN-LIBERTAD) Deadline02 May 2024 4898234 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS INORGANIC FERTILIZER FOR DISTRIBUTION TO BENEFICIARIES OF CORN LIVELIHOOD PROJECTS UNDER SAAD PROGRAM FOR CY 2024 Deadline03 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us