Philippines Tenders - 12 April 2024 (Page 5 of 5)

870 tenders published in Philippines on 12 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 April 2024, across industries like Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Security Printing.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Education & Training, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Management Consultancy, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4898235 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT THREE (3) - CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING OF TOBACCO PRODUCING BARANGAY (SUERTE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL) Deadline07 May 2024 4898236 5 serving Meals & Snacks for 500 pax Deadline06 May 2024 4898237 Installation of 44 units 30 watts LED solar powered streetlights (Spacing = 25m, Height =6m) at Jacinto Lumbreras, Gen. M. Alvarez, Cavite Deadline02 May 2024 4898251 Procurement of Janitorial and Office Supplies Deadline26 Apr 2024 4898252 Installation of 44 units 30 watts LED solar powered streetlights (Spacing = 25m, Height=6m) at Fatima I, City of Dasmarinas, Cavite Deadline02 May 2024 4898253 request for quotation for the supply & Delivery of drugs and med Deadline16 Apr 2024 4898255 Improvement/Renovation of 4th Floor CAAP Admin Building Deadline09 May 2024 4898256 Procurement of Seven (7) Units of 300mA Mobile X-Ray Machines for Donation to Military Treatment Facilities of the Philippine Army Under the PCSO Medical Equipment Donation Program Deadline03 May 2024 4898257 PURCHASE OF BRAND-NEW MOTOR VEHICLE FOR USE OF THE PROVINCIAL VICE-GOVERNOR Deadline02 May 2024 4898258 PB 2024-01-GAO: Public Bidding for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Six (6) Brand-new Air-conditioning Units for CREMEB OMB-LUZON of the Office of the Ombudsman Deadline08 May 2024 4898302 Installation of 44 units 30 watts LED solar powered streetlights (Spacing = 25m, Height =6m) at Barangay 5, Amadeo, Cavite Deadline02 May 2024 4898304 Procurement of Packed Meals and Buffet Services for the Activities of the Office of the City Mayor Deadline03 May 2024 4898310 PAMBILI NG MGA GAMIT SA PANGINGISDA AT PAGPAPALAKAS SA HANAY NG BANTAY DAGAT Deadline03 May 2024 4898472 INVITATION TO BID FOR The Supply and Delivery of Vector Control Materials and equipment’s (Lot Bid) Deadline02 May 2024 4898473 One (1) Unit Contract for the Construction of Covered Court Phase I at Malabatuan, Brgy, Cadunan, Mabini Davao de Oro Deadline03 May 2024 4898474 CONCRETING OF SERVICEROAD OF JALAUR PROPER RIS Deadline02 May 2024 4898475 24DD0200 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Rehabilitation of Multipurpose Deadline02 May 2024 4898476 Contract ID No. 24OE0188 - Convergence and Special Support Program – Rainwater Collector System – Rainwater Collectors in Public Facilities Deadline07 May 2024 4898477 24DD0198 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline02 May 2024 4898478 24DD0199 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Construc Deadline02 May 2024 4898479 24DD0196 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpos Deadline02 May 2024 4898480 24DD0197 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline02 May 2024 4898481 PROCUREMENT OF HEXANE FOR GRANEXPORT MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline06 May 2024 4898482 24HH0105 -Concreting of Brgy. Lusaran FMR, Brgy. Lusaran, Cebu City Deadline25 Apr 2024 4898483 Contract ID No. 24GND0007-Supply & Delivery of Aggregates Subbase Course (Item 201) for the Repair/Maintenance of Flood Control Structures & Related Facilities of Lower Agusan Devt Deadline01 May 2024 4898484 CONCRETING OF SITIO TOBOG FARM TO MARKET ROAD, LOURDES, BUHI, CAMARINES SUR Deadline19 Apr 2024 4898485 PROCUREMENT OF LOW SULFUR FUEL OIL FOR GRANEXPORT MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline06 May 2024 4898486 24DD0193 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline02 May 2024 4898487 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF LEVEL II WATER SYSTEM, IPIL, BUHI, CAMARINES SUR Deadline19 Apr 2024 4898488 CONCRETING OF LALAMBAN FARM TO MARKET ROAD WITH GROUTED RIPRAP, LOURDES, BUHI, CAMARINES SUR Deadline19 Apr 2024 4898489 23TDIF-Cluster 11: Construction of Various FY-2023 Transitional Development Impact Fund (TDIF) Project Deadline02 May 2024 4898490 Athletic T-Shirt with Collar Blue Deadline03 May 2024 4898491 DA7-05-FOD-R-24-1901: Procurement 40,749 bags of NSIC Approved Hybrid Rice Seeds Deadline06 May 2024 4898492 23TDIF-Cluster 6: Construction of Various FY-2023 Transitional Development Impact Fund (TDIF) Project Deadline02 May 2024 4898493 Supply and Delivery of Milk for School Based Feeding Program (SBFP)- Milk Feeding Program Component FY 2023-2024 RFQ No. NP-CP-07 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4898494 23TDIF-Cluster 2: Construction of Various FY-2023 Transitional Development Impact Fund (TDIF) Project Deadline02 May 2024 4898495 2 units Brand New Road Grader, Hydraulic Type (CEO) and other items for Various city government infrastructure project (horizontal & vertical) and maintenance of city government fa Deadline09 May 2024 4898505 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR GENDER AND DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM Deadline19 Apr 2024 4898507 Invitation to Bid for Procurement of Toners & Photoconductor kit for CY 2024 (Rebidding) Deadline02 May 2024 4898508 PURCHASE OF GARBAGE TRUCK WITH COMPACTOR Deadline19 Apr 2024 4898509 Construction of Mushroom House Production and Processing Facility at Majayjay, Laguna under Organic Agriculture Program CY 2024 Deadline06 May 2024 4898629 Procurement of Service for the Preventive Maintenance of the Electrical Equipment Facilities Deadline03 May 2024 4898630 Contract No: 24-014 PROVISION OF SOLAR STREET LIGFHTS - PHASE 2 AT BRGY. POBLACIONJ 1-A AND BRGY. PO BLACION 1 Deadline03 May 2024 4898638 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF REAGENTS FOR COAGULATION Deadline15 Apr 2024 4898640 Procurement of various Drugs & Medicines for RHU-I, RHU-II and PGH (2nd Quarter 2024), LGU-Paniqui, Tarlac Deadline07 May 2024 4898644 PB-T-SUMMARY PROCUREMENT OF GARBAGE MINI DUMP TRUCKS AND GARBAGE DUMP TRUCK FOR THE USE OF CENRO Deadline02 May 2024 4898645 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Re-waterproofing of the Roof Decks of Meeting Rooms 2 – 8, Powerhouse and Switching Vaults Deadline06 May 2024 4898646 Package 2 of 7: Supply and Delivery of Four (4) units Submersible Electric Rewindable Motor, 100 HP Deadline06 May 2024 4898650 Package 7 of 7: Supply and Delivery of Two (2) units Submersible Electric Rewindable Motor, 250 HP Deadline06 May 2024 4898653 Proposed Purchase of One (1) unit Utility Vehicle Deadline02 May 2024 4898655 CONCRETING OF GUYABANO STREET (DAGOHOY STREET TO RIZAL AVENUE), BRGY. POBLACION, NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline08 May 2024 4898660 CONCRETING OF SORIANO STREET (RIZAL AVENUE TO QUEZON BLVD.), BRGY. POBLACION, NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline08 May 2024 4898734 CONCRETING OF AVOCADO STREET (RIZAL AVENUE TO QUEZON BLVD.), BRGY. POBLACION, NARRA, PALAWAN Deadline08 May 2024 4898811 Procurement of Athletic Gears, Uniforms, Supplies and Materials for SCUAA 2024 Deadline02 May 2024 4898850 VARIOUS SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SPORTS LEAGUE 2024 Deadline19 Apr 2024 4898852 Procurement of Various Office Furniture (PR No. 01-29-240051) Deadline08 May 2024 4898853 supply & delivery of Science Laboratory Furniture Deadline03 May 2024 4899280 51117-PHI: Epifanio de los Santos Avenue Greenways Project Deadline12 Apr 2024 4899281 PR 2024-0148 PROCUREMENT OF HOTEL VOUCHERS / CERTIFICATES FOR THE QUALIFIED DTI TRADE PROMOTION OFFICERS (TPOs) OF IFEX PHILIPPINES 2024 INCENTIVE PACKAGE PROGRAM Deadline15 Apr 2024 4899283 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CERTIFICATES FOR MOVING UP EXERCISES AND GRADUATION CEREMONY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4899286 Procurement of one (1) lot printing and delivery of stamps and OFDCE featuring Traditional Weapons Deadline15 Apr 2024 4899290 Procurement of 1 lot- supply and delivery stamps and OFDCE faeturing the 10th Anniversary of Comprehensive Agreement on the Bangsamoro Deadline15 Apr 2024 4899320 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CUSTOMIZED STAMPS FOR THE 1ST QUARTER 2024 Deadline17 Apr 2024 4899324 PROCUREMENT OF TRAINING CERTIFICATES FOR THE CONDUCT OF TRAINING ON THE ORIENTATION OF SPLIT PROJECT WITH ISO AWARENESS FOR THE NEWLY-HIRED SPLIT PROVINCIAL SUPPORT STAFF OF DARPO Deadline15 Apr 2024 4899329 One (1) Lot - Replacement of Remaining Old BSP Logo in BSP Head Office, One (1) Regional Office and Three (3) Branch Offices, as per BSP TOR, Material Specifications, and Approved Deadline02 May 2024 4899332 RFQ-Supply and Delivery of Gift Certificates for Municipal Officals and Employees, Los Baños, Laguna Deadline15 Apr 2024 4899471 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline02 May 2024 4899498 ITB 2024-019 (1) PROVISION OF FOOD FOR VARIOUS TRAININGS OF AMIA IN ZAMBOANGA SIBUGAY AND ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Deadline02 May 2024 4899499 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline02 May 2024 4899501 PROCUREMENT OF PASTEURIZED CARABAO’S MILK FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SBFP-MILK FEEDING PROGRAM COMPONENT FOR SY 2023-2024 Deadline15 Apr 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us