Philippines Tenders - 12 April 2024 (Page 2 of 5)

870 tenders published in Philippines on 12 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 April 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Park Management, Renewable Energy.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Telecom, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Meters, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Logistics, Park Management, Renewable Energy, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4891227 24N00159; CONSTRUCTION OF LAKE MAINIT CIRCUMFERENTIAL ROAD BYPASS ROAD TO WIND POWER, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline06 May 2024 4891230 24AA0474 - CONCRETING OF BRGY. SULBEC FMR BRGY. SULBEC, PASUQUIN, ILCOS NORTE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891233 24N00157; CONSTRUCTION OF TELESFORA-CAMINGAWAN-CANTICOL ROAD, TUBAY, AGUSAN DEL NORTE Deadline06 May 2024 4891235 24N00008; DAANG MAHARLIKA (AGUSAN-DAVAO SECT)- K1261+500- K1262+431, K1262+506- K1263+824.54, K1276+360- K1276+672, K1278+073- K1278+272, K1278+696- K1278+862, K1297+125- K1297+959 Deadline06 May 2024 4891239 24AF0139, CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS – CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURES ALONG ARINGAY RIVER BASIN, BRGY. STA. LUCIA, ARI Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891242 Construction of City Animal Pound. Barangay Mayao Crossing , Lucena City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891245 Supply and Delivery of Materials/Parts and Services for the Repair and Refurbishment of NVT350 Deadline03 May 2024 4891248 Rehabilitation of Protection Wall/Sea Wall at Barangay Talao-Talao, Lucena City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891250 24ME0103 Cluster II – 1. Construction of Rainwater Collection System (RWCS), Gasi ES; 2. Construction of Rainwater Collection System (RWCS), Bocay-il ES; 3. Construction of Rainw Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891253 24ME0100 – Repair/Maintenance of Drainage Structure along Sarangani – Davao del Sur Coastal Road, Pangyan Section, K1725+071; Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891255 24ME0099 – Construction of Glan River Flood Control Structure Glan, Sarangani Province, Phase II; Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891262 24AA0470 CONCRETING OF ESTANCIA - NALVO (BAYWALK) FMR, BRGY.NALVO, PASUQUIN, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891268 24AA0058 RETROFITTING/STRENGTHENING OF PERMANENT BRIGES, PARIIR BR. 2 ( B02392LZ) ALONG ILOCOS NORTE - APAYAO RD, SARRAT, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891270 Procurement/Supply of Petroleum Products for Motor Vehicle & Other Machineries (Diesel, Gasoline, Oils, Lubricants, Fluids, battery, etc.) January to December 2024 Deadline18 Apr 2024 4891273 24AA0057 RETROFITTING/STRENGTHENING OF PERMANENT BRIGES, PARIIR BR. 1 ( B02392LZ) ALONG ILOCOS NORTE - APAYAO RD, SARRAT, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891279 24GME0052 – Supply & Delivery of Photocopier for use in Construction Section and Planning and Design Section, DPWH-Sarangani District Engineering Office, Sarangani Province Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891282 PB-I-2024-04-025: Completion of Perimeter Fencing of Misamis Occidental Bahay Pag-asa Deadline02 May 2024 4891285 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE HALL (PHASE 2) (Igbalangao, Bugasong, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-075 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891291 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING FOOTBRIDGE ACROSS “Linaw Kipot River” (Igpalge, Anini-y, Antique) /IB NO. SC-2024-034 (Rb) Deadline18 Apr 2024 4891298 Supply and Delivery of Ball Float and Mooring for the Installation of Marker Buoys for Fish Sanctuaries Deadline02 May 2024 4891303 Supply and Delivery of Certified Palay Seeds for Seed Dispersal Program Deadline02 May 2024 4891311 Supply and Delivery of 1 unit Motor Vehicle (Pickup) for MDRRMO Operations, Brooke’s Point, Palawan Deadline02 May 2024 4891318 Furniture and Fixtures for Youth Development Affairs Office Deadline03 May 2024 4891325 BFO No. 24-008: Supply and Delivery of Fifteen (15) units Patient Controlled Analgesia Pump Deadline22 Apr 2024 4891333 Medical Oxygen for Laguna Medical Center Deadline03 May 2024 4891356 Umbrellas for Promotional Material for Love Laguna Tourism Promotional Campaign of the Provincial Government of Laguna under the Laguna Tourism, Culture, Arts and Trade Office (LTC Deadline03 May 2024 4891374 24AC0048 - Construction of Baracbac Bridge, Barangay Baracbac, Sinait, Ilocos Sur Deadline03 May 2024 4891380 “GOODS-2024-009-SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ONE-UNIT BRAND NEW 8CBM DUMP TRUCK AT SAN JOSE, TARLAC” Deadline25 Apr 2024 4891385 24AA0064 ROAD WIDENING - TERTIARY ROADS - ADAMS - CALANASAN (APAYAO) ROAD, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891391 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RICE MONGO SESAME CEREAL UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0634-24 Deadline18 Apr 2024 4891394 Diesel Fuel etc. (04-0133) CMO Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891398 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION AND INSTALLATION OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM LEVEL 3 (BRGY.MILAYA), WAO, LANAO DEL SUR Deadline29 Apr 2024 4891403 24AA0355: SIPAG - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING MAJOR / STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS / FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL LINING, BARANGAY SAN PEDRO, VINTAR, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891407 Construction/Installation of Solar Streetlights @ Pandan Deadline18 Apr 2024 4891410 Concreting Of J. Luna Street with Sidewalk and Drainage on One (1) Side Only (A. Mabini St. to Circumferential Road) Deadline02 May 2024 4891413 Construction of One (1) Unit Multi-Purpose Covered Court Cum Evacuation Center at Barangay Sowangan Deadline02 May 2024 4891414 Air Conditioning Units for Laguna Medical Center Deadline03 May 2024 4891423 24AC0052 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage System including Facilities, Barangay Sabang, Cabugao, Ilocos Sur Deadline03 May 2024 4891472 Contract for the One (1) Lot Security Services for LRT Line 1 South (Cavite) Extension Project under P.R. No. CPX-2402-012 and ITB No. 2402-027-05 Deadline07 May 2024 4891475 CONST. OF GUEST HOUSE @ GOVERNMENT CENTER Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891490 Blood Bank Refrigerator for LPH-Luisiana District Hospital Deadline03 May 2024 4891621 2LSSM2024A-094 Office Supplies Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891623 Road Concreting of the Farm-to-Market Road in Isolated Areas Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891625 P.R. No. 24-0080 - Supply & Delivery of Brand New Submersible Pump/Motor & Control for use as spare pumps/motors & controls for various Production Wells Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891630 ITB 24-096, PURCHASE OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR DEPED Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891632 Rehabilitation of Capitol Compound Roadway and Parking Area, Provincial Capitol Compound, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline06 May 2024 4891701 Well-Milled Rice for Distribution to Different Barangays and Municipalities in the Province of Laguna Deadline03 May 2024 4891709 Foliar Fertilizer for the Implementation of Localized Fertilizer Subsidy Program in 24 Municipalities in the Province of Laguna under the Office of the Provincial Agriculturist Pro Deadline03 May 2024 4891714 Rehabilitation of Provincial Capitol Extension Building, Hectan Compound, Brgy. Halang, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline06 May 2024 4891721 24AA0472: CONCRETING OF BRGY. PAYAC FMR BRGY. PAYAC, BANGUI, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891737 24AA0473: CONCRETING OF SITIO MATANGRA, BRGY. AGAGA FMR, BRGY. AGAGA, BURGOS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891779 2LSSM2024A-099 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891783 Improvement of Electrical System Phase 1, Provincial Capitol Compound, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline06 May 2024 4891789 Completion of Training Center with Mini Feedmill, Provincial Veterinary Office, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline06 May 2024 4891792 2LSSM2024A-097 Food Supplies Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891794 2LSSM2024A-095 Office Supplies Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891798 2LSSM2024A-095 Office Supplies Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891898 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE COMPUTER LABORATORY OF MinSU BONGABONG CAMPUS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891902 IB-2024-IV-29-06- CONCRETING OF OLAGA-BIGA-A ROAD Deadline22 Apr 2024 4891903 24N00160; CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, MARIHATAG-LIANGA ROAD, PHASE 2, LIANGA SECTION, SURIGAO DEL SUR Deadline06 May 2024 4891904 24N00163; EAST-WEST LATERAL ROAD CONNECTING AGUSAN DEL SUR/ BUKIDNON AGUSAN-MALAYBALAY ROAD, PACKAGE 10, AGUSAN DEL SUR Deadline06 May 2024 4891905 Preventive Maintenance of Road: Concrete Reblocking Deadline06 May 2024 4891906 24ME0101 – Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building, Sarangani District Engineering Office Main Building; Kawas, Alabel, Sarangani Province Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891907 24ME0102 – Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building, Sarangani District Engineering Office Basketball Court; Kawas, Alabel, Sarangani Province Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891908 24ME0095 – Construction of Road, Alkikan – Datal Bila – Datal Batong Road; Malungon, Sarangani Province Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891909 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEALS W/ACCOMMODATION & USE OF FUNCTION ROOM FOR THE CONDUCT OF SEMINAR ENTITLED “VALUES ORIENTATION WORKSHOP (V.O.W) & GAD ENRICHMENT LEARNING” Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891910 24ME0094 – Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Kaltuad; Glan, Sarangani Province Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891911 24ME0098 – Poblacion Malungon – Sta. Maria Bypass Road; Malungon, Sarangani Province Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891912 24BE0080 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY NGARAG, CABAGAN, ISABELA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891913 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BRGY. GREDU, PANABO CITY Deadline02 May 2024 4891914 24BE0086 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, CABAGAN SCIENCE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. CATABAYUNGAN, CABAGAN, ISABELA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891915 Construction of Multipurpose Hall, Barangay San Bueno Deadline02 May 2024 4891916 Construction of Multipurpose Hall, Barangay Ibabang Owain Deadline02 May 2024 4891917 Improvement of Evacuation Center at Barangay Mayao Crossing, Lucena City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891918 Construction of Evacuation Center at Purok Greenhills Phase II, Barangay Marketview, Lucena City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891919 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR CSPMAP PB CY 2024 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891920 Improvement /Rehabilitation of Punzalan Gym at Sisa St., Barangay 5, Lucena City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891921 24AC0084 - Repair / Maintenance of DND Building Barrack 102nd Community Defense Center, 1 RCDG, ARESCOM, Camp Quirino, Bulag, Bantay, Ilocos Sur Deadline06 May 2024 4891922 Improvement of Basketball Court at Purok Riverside, Barangay I, Lucena City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891924 Road Widening and Rehabilitation , Barangay Domoit, Lucena City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891925 24BE0076 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS – FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM – CONSTRUCTION / MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AN Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891926 24AC0073 - Construction of Road, Brgy. Taguiporo, Bantay, Ilocos Sur Deadline06 May 2024 4891927 Construction of Farm to Market Road at Purok Matahimik, Barangay Mayao Castillo, Lucena City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891928 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF COMPUTERS UNDER TWO FAILED BIDDINGS Deadline03 May 2024 4891929 PB-I-2024-04-026: Renovation of Old Admin. Building, PEO Compound, Lower Lamac, Oroquieta City, Misamis Occidental Deadline02 May 2024 4891930 Construction of Road at Purok Santolan Going to Purok Manggahan, Barangay Ilayang Talim, Lucena City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891931 GIBAC-FRA-GS-20240314-01 - 516 pcs. Multi-Line Inkjet Cartridge (Black) for Burroughs SmartSource Cheque Truncation System (Under Framework Agreement) Deadline02 May 2024 4891932 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE COMPUTER LABORATORY OF MinSU BONGABONG CAMPUS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891933 Construction of 3 Units Tobacco Furnace (Flu Curing Barn) at Brgy. Tablac, Candon City, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891934 24AA0332 - SIPAG- ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY #11 BULBULALA, VINTAR Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891936 24N00158; CONSTRUCTION OF GUINABSAN- LOMBUYAN ROAD, BUENAVISTA, AGUSAN DEL NORTE (PHASE IV) Deadline06 May 2024 4891937 24AF0140, CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS – CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG ARINGAY RIVER BASIN BARANGAY HALOG EAST, TU Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891938 Supply and Delivery of Materials/Parts and Services for the Repair and Refurbishment of NH434 Deadline03 May 2024 4891939 23AF0201 REBID, REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF BUILDINGS, DAGUP INTEGRATED SCHOOL, BAGULIN, LA UNION Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891940 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building , Barangay Mayao Crossing, Lucena City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891941 24BE0085 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, NGARAG PRIMARY SCHOOL, BRGY. NGARAG, CABAGAN, ISABELA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891942 24BE0083 - CONSTRUCTION OF 1-STOREY 2-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING, CASIBARAG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BRGY. CASIBARAG, CABAGAN, ISABELA Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891943 24ME0055 - Installation of Signage – Warning, Advisory and Regulatory Signs, Pavement Markings, and Pedestrian Fencing along Sarangani – Davao del Sur Coastal Rd – K1667+000 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891944 ADV. NO. G24-0011 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for MEEDO and Mayor’s Office of LGU-Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline06 May 2024 4891945 RFQ-2024-042 One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation and Testing of Audio Visual Equipment Deadline23 Apr 2024 4891946 GIBAC-FRA-GS-20240314-01 - 516 pcs. Multi-Line Inkjet Cartridge (Black) for Burroughs SmartSource Cheque Truncation System (Under Framework Agreement) Deadline02 May 2024 4891947 24BE0079 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROADS LEADING T Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891949 Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay 7, Lucena City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891950 24BE0078 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR /STRATEGIC PUBLI Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891951 Furnishing of Materials, Labor and Equipment in the Construction of Vegetable Trading Post Phase II with a Total Floor Area of 339.00 m² located at South Poblacion, Maramag, Bukid Deadline02 May 2024 4891952 Construction of Slope Protection Barangay Ibaba, Bagac, Bataan Deadline30 Apr 2024 4891953 VARIOUS MEDICINES FOR AEMSMDH Deadline02 May 2024 4892008 Request For Proposal for Consultancy Services for Voluntary Renewable Energy Market in Philippines Deadline13 May 2024 4892014 ITB 2024-101 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 7,272 BAGS INBRED CERTIFIED RICE SEEDS Deadline02 May 2024 4892018 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR VARIOUS PIPELINE EXPANSION PROJECTS Deadline02 May 2024 4892022 PROVISION OF COMMERCIAL RICE (50KLS/SACK) FOR BJMP OF MINGLANILLA, CEBU Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892027 PB BAC1-2024-03-0222 Supply & Delivery of Laparotomy Pack for Pharmacy Resale CY 2024 Deadline03 May 2024 4892030 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF 15MM CLASS B WATER METERS FOR CHANGE METER PROGRAM Deadline02 May 2024 4892036 GIBAC-ITB-GS-20240312-02 - Creatives and Production Services for LANDBANK and Overseas Filipino Bank Multi-Media Campaign Deadline02 May 2024 4892037 24BF0079: Maintenance, Repair & Rehabilitation of Infrastructure Facilities and Other Related Activities - Public Buildings National Government Owned Buildings, 1. Repair/Maintenan Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892061 24BF0077: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Constru Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892062 24BF0076: CSSP: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Fa Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892063 24BF0074: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construct Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892064 24BF0073: CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Rehabilitat Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892065 24AA0468: CONSTRUCTION OF 4-STOREY 8-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN SHAMROCK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY 7-B, LAOAG CITY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892066 Calayan Island Tourism Development – Improvement of Road Network Dibay – Dilam Road Deadline03 May 2024 4892067 Calayan Island Tourism Development – Improvement of Road Network, Sibang Road Deadline03 May 2024 4892069 Construction of Line Drainage at Real De Hood Provincial Road, Camalaniugan, Cagayan Deadline03 May 2024 4892070 Contract ID No. 24MB0112 – REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF DILG BUILDING TRAFFIC ENFORCEMENT UNIT OFFICE BUILDING BRGY. DADIANGAS EAST, GENERAL SANTOS CITY Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892071 PRDP Annual Operation & Maintenance of Construction / Rehabilitation of Namabbalan Norte – Baliuag – Bical – Cabbo FMR with Bridges ( Package 1 and 2) Tuguegarao City – Pe Deadline03 May 2024 4892072 Rehab / Improvement of Alabug (Facoma – Mungo) Drainage Line Canal Tuao Deadline03 May 2024 4892073 Contract ID No. 24MB0089 – REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF OP BUILDING NATIONAL COMMISSION ON MUSLIM FILIPINOS PROVINCIAL OFFICE 12 – MAIN BUILDING, BRGY. DADIANGAS EAST, GENERAL SANTOS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892078 Completion of Water System, Prk. 7 @ Brgy. Kinilis 2024 - MO(1118) Deadline06 May 2024 4892079 Contract ID No. 24MB0090 – REPAIR/MAINTENANCE OF MAKAR RIVER REVETMENT 1, GENERAL SANTOS CITY, SOUTH COTABATO Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892080 MG-A5M24-052-SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIRE EXTINGUISHER, BACK PACK TYPE COMPLETE WITH ACCESSORIES Deadline02 May 2024 4892081 24LD0071-Construction of Water Supply System - Level II, Sitio FFF Village, Barangay Manga, Matanao, Davao del Sur Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892082 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Examination Gloves, Internal Examination Gloves, Safety Infusion Set – Macroset, Volumetric Infusion Set Needleless) TO EVERSLEY CHILDS S Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892083 Road Concreting-Tag-ube Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892084 Road Concreting -Basak Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892089 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES TO EVERSLEY CHILDS SANITARIUM AND GENERAL HOSPITAL (RE-BID Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892091 24DO0103: Convergence and Special Support Program – Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from National Road/s leading to M Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892093 SERVICES OF A TOUR OPERATOR FOR THE DOMESTIC TOURISM INVITATIONAL PROGRAM 2024 LOTS 1 - 4 Deadline02 May 2024 4892095 Extension and Rehabilitation of MDRRM Operation Center Deadline02 May 2024 4892097 24CE0350 - Construction (Completion) Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Puncan, Carranglan, Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892099 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 7 units 4-Wheel Drive Tractor Deadline02 May 2024 4892101 Construction of Vira Water System Phase II Deadline06 May 2024 4892103 24CE0348 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, San Jose City Mother and Child General Hospital, Brgy. Sto. Nino 1, San Jose City, Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892105 ADV. NO. G24-0011 Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for MEEDO and Mayor’s Office of LGU-Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline06 May 2024 4892106 24CE0346 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Victoria, Llanera, Nueva Ecija Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892107 Repair/Maintenance of OMB Building Office of the Ombudsman – Rosales Regional Office and Training Center Multi-Purpose Building Carmay East, Rosales, Pangasinan Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892108 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICINE FOR THE PROJECT KALINGA - MEDICAL CONSULTATIONS BATCH 1 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4892111 Procurement of Barangay Information System Deadline19 Apr 2024 4892113 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (LEGISLATIVE BUILDING) Deadline29 Apr 2024 4892115 24CC0468 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Angat River, Lumang Bayan Section, Plaridel, Bulacan Deadline02 May 2024 4892117 24CC0460 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Piel, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline02 May 2024 4892119 24CC0464 - Concreting of Brgy. Cupang to Brgy. Bagong Barrio FMR, Brgy Bagong Barrio, Pandi, Bulacan Deadline02 May 2024 4892121 24CC0466 - Concreting of Brgy. Matangtubig FMR, Brgy. Matang Tubig, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline02 May 2024 4892122 Purchase of 2024 Brigada Eskwela Painting Materials, Bataan Deadline02 May 2024 4892123 24CC0462 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Mojon, City of Malolos, Bulacan Deadline02 May 2024 4892124 UPGRADING/RENOVATION/COMPLETION OF HOSPITAL BUILDING OF VALDERRAMA MUNICIPAL HOSPITAL (Valderrama, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-067 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892125 24JD0073 - Concreting of Brgy. La Union FMR, Brgy. La Union, Labason, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892126 Purchase of 2024 Brigada Eskwela Painting Materials, Bataan Deadline02 May 2024 4892127 24JD0072 - Concreting of Brgy. Immaculada to Brgy. Sas FMR, Brgy. Immaculada, Gutalac, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892131 Concreting of Farm-to-Market Road at Brgy. Purok a Dakkel, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892133 24JD0071 - Concreting of Brgy. Farmington to Nrgy. Tubod FMR, Brgy. Famington, Tampilisan, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892135 Construction of River Flood Control at Brgy. V, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892137 24AA0471 - CONCRETING OF PANGIL – DARUPIDIP FMR, BRGY. PANGIL AND BRGY. DARUPIDIP, PASUQUIN, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892142 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 1 unit 4-Wheel Drive Tractor Deadline02 May 2024 4892143 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 11 units Combine Harvester Deadline02 May 2024 4892144 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 9 units 4-Wheel Drive Tractor (35Hp minimum) Deadline02 May 2024 4892145 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of 7 units 4-Wheel Drive Tractor Deadline02 May 2024 4892146 24LD0178-Rehabilitation of Davao-Cotabato Rd (Jct Digos-Cotabato Sect) - K1588+815 - K1589+096, K1589+400 - K1589+784, K1589+784 - K1589+853, K1590+000 - K1591+173, K1591+173 - K15 Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892147 Construction of SLF Category I (Completion of Phase I) at Ecological SWM Park, Dalumay, Magsaysay, Davao del Sur Deadline02 May 2024 4892148 24LD0099-Construction of Road, Bansalan, Davao del Sur (Phase II) Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892150 24LD0182-Concreting of Brgy. Kiblagon FMR, Brgy. Kiblagon, Malalag, Davao del Sur Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892152 24LD0111-Construction of Sitio Paradise-Sitio Sabwag, Barangay Kapatagan, Digos City, Davao del Sur Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892153 24LD0180-Concreting of Brgy. Balasiao FMR, Brgy. Balasiao, Kiblawan, Davao del Sur Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892154 Supply & Delivery of Passenger Van for Municipal Vice Mayor's Office of Magsaysay, Davao del Sur Deadline02 May 2024 4892155 Construction of Goat Shed at Barangay Glamang, Magsaysay, Davao del Sur Deadline02 May 2024 4892156 Construction of SHS Gymnasium Allig National High School, Allacapan, Cagayan Deadline03 May 2024 4892177 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline30 Apr 2024 4892195 (24BH0207) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of B Deadline03 May 2024 4892197 (24BH0206) Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) – Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities – Construction of L Deadline03 May 2024 4892199 ITB FOR RICE AND FARM INPUTS TRADING Deadline18 Apr 2024 4892201 ITB 2024-079 (1) Supply and Delivery of 1,610 bags Hybrid White Corn Seeds Deadline02 May 2024 4894399 Construction of Road at Purok 1 and 2 , Barangay Bocohan, Lucena City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4894402 Rehabilitation of Road at Employees Main, Purok Pag-asa, Barangay Gulang-Gulang, Lucena City Deadline30 Apr 2024 4894404 24AA0386 BIP - MULTI PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING, (COVERED COURT) BARANGAY MAAB ABACA, PIDDIG, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4894406 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 850 UNITS LED SMART TV AND (3) OTHER ITEMS UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0567-24 Deadline18 Apr 2024 4894409 2024-084 Purchase of Pasteurized and Sterilized Milk for the School-Based Feeding Program SY 2023-2024 Deadline18 Apr 2024 4894410 I. Contract ID: 24GHL0001 Contract Name: Supply and delivery of 6 pieces Toner TN118 (Black) (INEO 226) and eighteen (18) other Deadline30 Apr 2024 4894411 Construction of One (1) Unit Multi-Purpose Covered Court Cum Evacuation Center at Barangay Aramaywan Deadline02 May 2024 4894412 Supply and Delivery of Plumbing Materials for QWSS Level III Connections and Transmission Lines Deadline02 May 2024 4894413 Supply and Delivery of Food Items for Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline02 May 2024 4894414 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Fuel Tanker Deadline02 May 2024 4894415 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Installation of Solar Lighting System at J.P. Laurel Street Deadline02 May 2024 4894416 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Barangay Health Station at Barangay Aramaywan and Barangay Malatgao Deadline02 May 2024 4894445 24AA0144: CONSTRUCTION/IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM- TRIP) - COASTAL ROAD LEADING TO BANGUI WINDMILL AN Deadline30 Apr 2024 4894446 Road Concreting of Igbangcal C Deadline30 Apr 2024 4894447 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Various Office Furniture and Fixtures for the Finance Department Deadline02 May 2024 4894448 Furnishing of Security Services for DOH-WVSGH Deadline03 May 2024 4894449 Printing Supplies for Governor’s Office-Executive Printing Office Deadline03 May 2024 4894450 Medicines and Medical Supplies for Medical Mission and for Provision to Indigent Individuals of the Province of Laguna Deadline03 May 2024 4894451 24AA0411: CONCRETING OF BRGY. #34 CABARUAN FMR, BRGY. #34 CABARUAN, BACARRA, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4894452 Communication Equipment for People’s Night and for Various Programs and Activities of the Provincial Government of Laguna Deadline03 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us