Philippines Tenders - 12 April 2024 (Page 3 of 5)

870 tenders published in Philippines on 12 April 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 April 2024, across industries like Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 April 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Infrastructure and construction, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Office Equipment & Stationery, Healthcare & Medical, Furniture & Furnishings, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Renewable Energy, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Park Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Environment & Waste Management, Mining, Metals & Minerals, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

4894453 Purchase of Diesel Fuel-MEO 1 LOT Deadline02 May 2024 4894454 Purchase of BoomTruck- MDDRMO 1 LOT Deadline02 May 2024 4894455 24AA0469: CONSTRUCTION OF 4-STOREY 12-CLASSROOM SCHOOL BUILDING IN MARIANO MARCOS LABORATORY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY 5, LAOAG CITY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline30 Apr 2024 4894456 Supplies and Materials for the Installation of Electrical Supply at Provincial Capitol Compound and Laguna Sports Complex Deadline03 May 2024 4894457 Construction of Drainage System, Provincial Capitol Office Extension, Hectan Compound, Brgy. Halang, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline06 May 2024 4894458 Improvement of Old Capitol Building, Provincial Capitol Compound, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline06 May 2024 4894459 Improvement of Electrical Facilities, Hectan Compound, Brgy. Halang, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline06 May 2024 4894460 Improvement of Electrical Facilities, Hectan Compound, Brgy. Halang, Calamba City, Laguna Deadline06 May 2024 4894461 Construction of 2-Storey Day Care-ALS Building, Brgy. San Vicente, Biñan City, Laguna Deadline06 May 2024 4894462 Installation of Dormitory Ventilation System, Laguna Provincial Jail Compound, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline06 May 2024 4894465 2LSSM2024A-098 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline30 Apr 2024 4894466 2LSSM2024A-096 Office Supplies Deadline30 Apr 2024 4894478 Construction of Retaining Wall/Fence (Phase 1), Lumban Municipal Cemetery, Brgy. Wawa, Lumban, Laguna Deadline06 May 2024 4894479 Rehabilitation of San Luis Building and Offices, Provincial Capitol Compound, Sta. Cruz, Laguna Deadline06 May 2024 4894480 PURCHASE OF ELECTRICAL AND ELECTRONICS ENGINEERING LABORATORY EQUIPMENT Deadline02 May 2024 4894481 Concreting of Narra Street Deadline30 Apr 2024 4894482 P.R. No. 24-0067 – Supply & Delivery of Various PVC Pipes for use at Leak repair & Rehabilitation of Service lines Deadline30 Apr 2024 4894483 Improvement of Dacuag to Tiempo FMR Deadline02 May 2024 4894484 IPH-24-402-B LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline02 May 2024 4894485 LAUNDRY SERVICES FOR GEAMH AND KPFP FROM MAY 2024-DECEMBER 2024 Deadline17 Apr 2024 4894944 Supply and Delivery of Various Electrical and Electronics Supplies, Parts and Materials Deadline07 May 2024 4896489 Consulting Services for the detailed design of the Green Corridor Component Deadline11 May 2024 4896491 Developing Innovative Community-Based Long-Term Care Systems and Services - International Evaluation Specialist Deadline18 Apr 2024 4896498 PIU Deadline18 Apr 2024 4896500 International Taxonomy Expert (ASEAN Taxonomy: Stakeholder Consultation for Version 3) Deadline18 Apr 2024 4896503 Contracts Manager Deadline21 Apr 2024 4896504 National - Social Protection Management and Information System Expert Deadline18 Apr 2024 4896505 National Policy Officer Deadline18 Apr 2024 4896506 Institutional Development Expert/TA Coordinator Deadline18 Apr 2024 4896507 International Social Development and Gender Specialist Deadline18 Apr 2024 4896508 National Gender and Development Specialist Deadline18 Apr 2024 4896509 Senior Financial Management Specialist and Economist Deadline18 Apr 2024 4896511 Trade Facilitation Program Officer Deadline18 Apr 2024 4896512 Program to Enhance Capabilities of Sovereign Institutions in the Central and West Asia Region to Introduce Innovative Financing Modalities - Innovative Financing Specialist Deadline18 Apr 2024 4896513 Procurement and Contract Management Specialist Deadline12 May 2024 4896514 Finance and Administration Specialist Deadline12 May 2024 4896529 Procurement of Milk Products for SBFP SY 2023-2024 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4896530 Procurement of Labor and Materials- Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall (Phase II) @ Brgy. Cabugao Deadline30 Apr 2024 4896531 BFO No. 24-007: Design and Build for the Re-piping of Chilled Water Lines at Main Building Deadline22 Apr 2024 4896532 24MH0106 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Ragandang Elementary School, Barangay Ragandang, Lebak, Sultan Kudarat Deadline02 May 2024 4896533 22- RICOBR1095 – L1 LOT 1 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies for Construction Drainage System along Tamontaka-Bubong Road, Cotabato City Deadline02 May 2024 4896535 Acquisition of One (1) Unit Ambulance in this municipality, Mabini Davao de Oro Deadline03 May 2024 4896536 2024-03-0023 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Milk for SDO Cabuyao in accordance with Section 53.12 of the Implementing Rules and Regulations of Republic Act No. 9184. Deadline18 Apr 2024 4896537 COMPLETION OF FOOTBRIDGE AND BANK PROTECTION PODPOD, APATAN, PINUKPUK, KALINGA Deadline26 Apr 2024 4896538 Improvement of Multi-purpose Building at Purok 28, Poblacion Deadline02 May 2024 4896539 Construction of Footbridge @ Barangay Talamimi Deadline02 May 2024 4896541 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR POWERED PUMP OF JALAUR EXTENSION RIS Deadline02 May 2024 4896543 24HH0106 -Concreting of Sitio Luton Brgy. Mabini FMR, Brgy. Mabini, Cebu City Deadline25 Apr 2024 4896548 24DD0201 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline02 May 2024 4896549 24DD0195 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline02 May 2024 4896551 24DD0194 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline02 May 2024 4896553 T-Shirt Athletic Round Neck Blue Deadline03 May 2024 4896555 Short Pants Athletic Blue Deadline03 May 2024 4896556 T-Shirt Gray with PAF Logo Deadline03 May 2024 4896558 Socks Gray Deadline03 May 2024 4896559 24HH0104 -Concreting of Purok 1, Brgy. Cambinocot FMR, Brgy. Cambinocot, Cebu City Deadline25 Apr 2024 4896560 Compression Short Deadline03 May 2024 4896561 22-SDFM1WS036: (REBID) Construction of Water System Level II, Camp Ibrahim Sema, Bago- inged, Datu Odin Sinsuat, Maguindanao Deadline02 May 2024 4896562 Socks White with Gold Wings Deadline03 May 2024 4896563 24HH0103 -Concreting of Brgy. Buhisan FMR, Brgy. Buhisan, Cebu City Deadline25 Apr 2024 4896564 Repair/ Rehab. of Barangay Road from Barangay Kundom to Barangay Songgoy Deadline23 Apr 2024 4896565 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUTURES Deadline02 May 2024 4896566 23-TD61MN031: Concreting of Barangay Road/FMR, Brgy. Calsada, Sultan Kudarat Deadline02 May 2024 4896567 24HF0099: 1. Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building Cebu III District Engineering Office Main Building, Brgy. Ibo, Toledo City, Cebu; 2. Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building Staffhouse Deadline30 Apr 2024 4896569 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL AND FORESTRY EQUIPMENT Deadline02 May 2024 4896570 24CG0173 - Flood Management Program: Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems – Construction of Revetment Wall (Pampanga Delta Development Pr Deadline02 May 2024 4896571 Procurement and Delivery of Sterilized Carabao's Milk for the School Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Beneficiaries Deadline15 Apr 2024 4896572 Supply, Delivery, and Maintenance of DCP Packages Batch 2023-03: Laptop for Teaching (Rebid) Deadline02 May 2024 4896573 24L00256 Construction of Multi – Purpose Building (Congressional Building) – Phase 2, Barangay Ising, Carmen, Davao del Norte Deadline02 May 2024 4896574 24L00261 Construction of Multi – Purpose Building (Admin Building), Minda, Carmen, Davao del Norte Deadline02 May 2024 4896575 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL AND GASOLINE Deadline02 May 2024 4896576 23TDIF Cluster B-2: Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Lot II Deadline02 May 2024 4896577 23TDIF Cluster B-E: Equipment Rental Deadline02 May 2024 4896578 24L00242 Construction of Road, Barangay San Jose to Barangay Magwawa Package 2, Sto. Tomas, Davao del Norte Deadline02 May 2024 4896579 24L00255 Construction of Road including Drainage System, Carmen, Davao del Norte Deadline02 May 2024 4896580 23TDIFSSL Cluster A-M: Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials Deadline02 May 2024 4896581 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION/RETAINING WALL, BRGY. ESCOLTA, DINAGAT Deadline02 May 2024 4896582 Procurement of Other Supplies & Materials Expenses (2 nd Quarter 2024) Deadline02 May 2024 4896583 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline30 Apr 2024 4896584 24L00237 Construction of Road, Saturnino R. Silva Road, Carmen, Davao del Norte Phase 2 Deadline02 May 2024 4896585 Procurement of Office Supplies Expenses (2nd QTR FY 2024) Deadline02 May 2024 4896586 24CG0171 - Concreting of Brgy. Sto. Rosario FMR, Brgy Sto. Rosario, Candaba, Pampanga Deadline02 May 2024 4896587 24CG0169 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities – Construction of Roa Deadline02 May 2024 4896588 24CG0168 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services – Construction (Completion) of Multi Purpose Building, San Bartolome Deadline02 May 2024 4896606 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE OF PHILIPPINE NATIONAL POLICE Deadline15 Apr 2024 4896610 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER Deadline06 May 2024 4896611 PROCUREMENT OF COMMAND VEHICLE WITH COMPLETE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENTS FOR THE USE OF MALABON CITY FIRE STATION Deadline26 Apr 2024 4896612 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS FOR VARIOUS BARANGAYS IN GINGOOG CITY, MISAMIS ORIENTAL UNDER CONTRACT REF. NO. 2024-INFRA-043 Deadline03 May 2024 4896614 Procurement of one (1) unit backhoe loader for environment management and protection purposes Deadline19 Apr 2024 4896616 ADV. NO. G24-0032 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Medical Consultation of LGU-Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline06 May 2024 4896617 Procurement of welfare goods for distribution to climate affected and socially/economically disadvantaged population Deadline19 Apr 2024 4896618 CONSTRUCTION OF REINFORCED CONCRETE CANAL WITH COVER ((Mabini St. – E. S Binghay St.Aliwanay, Balamban Cebu) Materials Only Deadline19 Apr 2024 4896621 Concreting of Barangay Road at Bucal 2, Maragondon, Cavite Deadline19 Apr 2024 4896622 24HE0126 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Construction (C Deadline02 May 2024 4896623 24HE0108 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) – Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services – Construction (C Deadline02 May 2024 4896625 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE Deadline02 May 2024 4896627 STREET CONCRETING ALONG IRASGA STREET, Brgy. 8 and 9, Poblacion, Can-avid E. Samar Deadline06 May 2024 4896628 24SGHE0038 Supply and delivery of Office Equipments to be used in Procurement Unit, DPWH Cebu 2nd District Engineering Office, Biasong, Talisay City, Cebu Deadline02 May 2024 4896630 Cross-Platform Computerization of Records,Revenue,Accountability and Transparency System for Barangay Deadline03 May 2024 4896632 PURCHASE OF PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLE Deadline26 Apr 2024 4896633 24JG0040-REBID – Construction/Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers – Construction of Kumalarang River Flood Control Stru Deadline02 May 2024 4896635 24JG0045-REBID – Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) – Construction of Road in Barang Deadline02 May 2024 4896636 24JG0034-REBID – Network Development – Construction of Missing Links/New Roads – Zamboanga del Sur Coastal (Brgy. Biu-os, Vincenzo Sagun to Jct. Kulot, Margosatubig Section), Deadline02 May 2024 4896731 24DI0117 - Construction of River Protection Structure near South Luzon Expressway (SLEX) Malitlit Bridge, Sta. Rosa City, Laguna (Phase II) Deadline02 May 2024 4896732 IMPROVEMENT OF KEBASAN - SIPITAN - PELONGAN - PILOCLOC - PAING - OBANGA FMR (SIPITAN EXTENSION) BACULONGAN NORTE, BUGUIAS Deadline07 May 2024 4896733 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS Deadline26 Apr 2024 4896734 24IB0092 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Salcedo Campus of Eastern Samar State University Eastern Samar Deadline02 May 2024 4896735 24IB0091 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building, Guiuan National High School. Barangay Cogon Guiuan, Eastern Samar Deadline02 May 2024 4896737 Agricultural Products (Seeds, Seedlings, Plants..) Deadline02 May 2024 4896738 IMPROVEMENT OF GANGAL NALAM-AN FMR (DAGEM SECTION), SEBANG, BUGUIAS Deadline07 May 2024 4896739 CID NO. 24IF0076 - Construction of 1 Storey 2 Classroom School Building in Cagbuhangin Elementary School, Barangay Cagbuhangin, Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline02 May 2024 4896740 24IB0093 - Construction of Multi-purpose Building Can-Avid Campus of Eastern Samar State University Eastern Samar Deadline02 May 2024 4896741 24L00178 Construction (Completion) of Multi – Purpose Building, Barangay Tibal-og, Santo Tomas, Davao del Norte Deadline02 May 2024 4896742 Sanitary Landfill Development Cum Ecological Park Deadline25 Apr 2024 4896743 24IB0090 - Construction of 1-Storey 2- Classroom School Building in Naparaan Elementary School, Barangay Naparaan Salcedo, Eastern Samar Deadline02 May 2024 4896744 CID NO. 24IF0074 - Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building in Anislag Elementary School, Barangay Anislag, Isabel, Leyte Deadline02 May 2024 4896745 Supply and delivery of various sports uniform for use of CVRAA 2024, DepEd, School Division of Canlaon City Deadline02 May 2024 4896746 Office Supplies for Municipal Use Deadline26 Apr 2024 4896747 Meals and Snacks for 2nd Mayor Sol Siargao Women Surfing Cup Deadline02 May 2024 4896748 CONSTRUCTION OF 10 UNITS TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACE UNDER FY 2023 DISASTER PREPAREDNESS AND RESPONSE PROGRAM FUNDS Deadline30 Apr 2024 4896749 23FG0111 - Proposed Repair/Rehabilitation of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building, Tambang Central School Tinambac, Camarines Sur Deadline30 Apr 2024 4896750 CID NO. 24IF0073 - Construction of 2-Storey 6-Classroom School Building in Cogon Elementary School, Barangay Cogon, Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline02 May 2024 4896751 24FK0052-Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Deadline30 Apr 2024 4896752 24IB0087 - Construction of 1-Storey 2-Classroom School Building in Bulawan Elementary School, Barangay Bulawan Maslog, Eastern Samar Deadline02 May 2024 4896753 PROCUREMENTS OG GOODS (MEDICINES) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY Deadline19 Apr 2024 4896754 Tokens and Awards Deadline09 May 2024 4896755 CID NO. 24IF0072 - Construction of 1-Storey 3-Classroom School Building in San Francisco Elementary School, Barangay San Francisco, Isabel, Leyte Deadline02 May 2024 4896756 24PG0051 - Concreting of Ala – Baguinge FMR, Brgy. Baguinge, Kiangan, Ifugao Deadline02 May 2024 4896757 24NH0092 - Construction of 1 Storey 1-Classroom School Building in Tandag Pilot Elementary School, Brgy. Bag-ong Lungsod, Tandag City, Surigao del Sur Deadline02 May 2024 4896758 Purchase Drugs and Medicine, LGU-Banga, South Cotabato Deadline30 Apr 2024 4896759 CONSTRUCTION OF THREE (3) STOREY, NINE (9) CLASSROOM BUILDING AT QUILING ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, BARANGAY QUILING, TALISAY, BATANGAS (SECOND POSTING) Deadline19 Apr 2024 4896760 24NH0091 - Construction of 1 Storey 1-Classroom School Building in San Jose Elementary School, Brgy. San Jose, Tandag City, Surigao del Sur Deadline02 May 2024 4896761 ITB FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF 300 UNITS DESKTOP COMPUTERS FOR INTERNAL SYSTEMS PROJECT Deadline09 May 2024 4896762 G-2024-01 - Catering Services for Meetings, Conferences and Workshops of the Regional Office for CY 2024 Deadline15 Apr 2024 4896763 24BA0066:CSSP: CONSTRUCTION/ REHABILITATION OF WATER SUPPLY/ SEPTAGE AND SEWERAGE/ RAINWATER COLLECTORS- RAINWATER COLLECTORS; CONSTRUCTION OF RAINWATER COLLECTION SYSTEM (RWCS) Deadline19 Apr 2024 4896764 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines CY 2024 – PCGH & PCCH Deadline17 Apr 2024 4896765 24PA0120 : CONSTRUCTION OF LICUAN WATER SYSTEM, Licuan-Baay, Abra Deadline29 Apr 2024 4896766 PR NO. 2024-04-036 CONCRETING OF MUNICIPAL EVACUATION PERIMETER GROUNDS, BRGY. STA POTENCIANA, MAPANAS, N. SAMAR Deadline26 Apr 2024 4896767 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines CY 2024 – PCGH & PCCH Deadline17 Apr 2024 4896768 24FK0051-Cluster XIV-Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP)-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strateg Deadline30 Apr 2024 4896769 24BK0080 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, San Marcos, Cab Deadline02 May 2024 4896770 SUPPLY, HANDLING, TRANSPORT AND DELIVERY OF 39,600 PCS LAGUNA OR AURORA TALL VARIETY COCONUT SEEDNUTS AND 36,000 PCS SANCHEZ MIRA TALL VARIETY COCONUT SEEDNUTS UNDER THE SPRLCP CY Deadline06 May 2024 4896771 24BK0079 - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilitie Deadline02 May 2024 4896772 17,280 ltrs. Diesel and 1,368 ltrs. Gasoline for construction/Rehabilitation of Structures Defining Lagnasan Waterways in Barangays Bajumpandan, Banilad and Mangnao, this City. Deadline16 Apr 2024 4896773 Supply of Cereal Puffing Machine and Cabinet Dryer Deadline18 Apr 2024 4896774 IMPROVEMENT OF CARRANGLAN FIRE STATION, NUEVA ECIJA Deadline07 May 2024 4896775 ID NO. GDS-04-24-030 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF RESCUE BOOMTRUCK Deadline30 Apr 2024 4896776 Contract ID No. 24K00119 - Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridges-Diarong Bridge(B02095MN)along Cotabato-Malabang-Lanao del Norte Road (Re-ITB) Deadline02 May 2024 4896777 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Multi-Purpose Service Vehicle –PMO Deadline03 May 2024 4896778 23GPA0008 : SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS ALONG ABRA-KALINGA ROAD, DPWH-Abra DEO, Rizal St., Zone 7, Bangued, Abra Deadline29 Apr 2024 4896779 Construction of Road and Multi-Purpose Facility at Brgy. Sto. Domingo I, Capas, Tarlac Deadline02 May 2024 4896782 Installation of 30 units 30 watts LED solar powered perimeter lights at Cavite Center for Mental Health, Luciano, Trece Martires City, Cavite Deadline02 May 2024 4896783 Upgrading of water system at Tambo Malaki, Indang, Cavite Deadline02 May 2024 4896784 Improvement of Access Roads at Oyawe, Talecabcab Deadline07 May 2024 4896785 Irosin Water District – New Transmission Pipeline Installation/Upsizing of Pipeline Deadline03 May 2024 4896786 PURCHASE OF AMMUNITIONS - PNP(0015) Deadline15 Apr 2024 4896787 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline02 May 2024 4896788 23GPA0009 : REPAIR AND INSTALLATION OF DPWH GATE, RADIO COMMUNICATION REPEATER TOWER AND OTHER ACCESSORIES FOR THE QUARTERS, DPWH-Abra DEO, Rizal St., Zone 7, Bangued, Abra Deadline29 Apr 2024 4896790 PR NO. 2024-04-035 Installatation of Roofing of Siljagon Multi-purpose Gym (Phase I), Brgy. Siljagon, Mapanas, Northern Samar Deadline26 Apr 2024 4896792 Supply and Delivery of Various Zoological Supplies and Veterinary Medicines – Maybunga Rainforest Park (Re-bid) Deadline03 May 2024 4896794 Procurement of Construction Materials for Rehabilitation of Public Market (Textile Section) at Poblacion Norte, Ivisan Capiz Deadline03 May 2024 4896797 Construction of 1-storey multi-purpose hall at Medicion II-D, City of Imus, Cavite Deadline02 May 2024 4896800 Supply and Delivery of Collapsible Tents for distribution to various constituents of Tarlac City. Deadline16 Apr 2024 4896801 Supply and Delivery of Meteorological Instrument for Catbalogan Airport Deadline07 May 2024 4896802 Construction of Underground Storm Drainage System for the General Aviation Area of MCIAA Deadline03 May 2024 4896806 Procurement of the Division training for school trainers on Matatag Curriculum to be held on May 6-10, 2024. Deadline17 Apr 2024 4896844 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Various Medical Equipment for Department of Surgery (FY 2024) Deadline07 May 2024 4896905 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building (New SB Building) Phase 1 Deadline02 May 2024 4896906 Road Concreting/Rehabilitation, Maurang Deadline02 May 2024 4896907 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF RESCUE VEHICLE FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE USE Deadline06 May 2024 4896910 Contract No: 24-012 CONSTRUCTION OF MUNICIPAL TOURISM OFFICE PHASE II AT BRGY. POBLACION 1-A Deadline02 May 2024 4896912 Contract No: 24-013 RE-BLOCKING PORTIONS OF BAYWATCH AREA/SAPETIN STREET AT BRGY. POBLACION 1-A Deadline02 May 2024 4896913 INFR-24-034- CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION IN VARIOUS BARANGAYS AT BARANGAY NAVARRO, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline19 Apr 2024 4896914 PURCHASE OF MINI DUMP TRUCK Deadline24 Apr 2024 4896915 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTAL & LABORATORY SUPPLIES EXPENSES (VACCINES FOR PROPHYLAXIS AGAINST CERVICAL CANCER) UNDER CSWDO-GAD REQUESTED BY THE CITY HEALTH OFFICE (SECOND BI Deadline02 May 2024 4896917 PROCUREMENT OF A PROFESSIONAL CREATIVE CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR THE CRAFTING AND PRINTING/PUBLICATION OF THE OPAPRU COFFEE TABLE BOOK Deadline30 Apr 2024 4896919 Package 6 of 7: Supply and Delivery of Two (2) units Submersible Electric Rewindable Motor, 200 HP Deadline06 May 2024 4896922 Package 4 of 7: Supply and Delivery of Six (6) units Submersible Electric Rewindable Motor, 150 HP Deadline06 May 2024 4896924 Package 3 of 7: Supply and Delivery of Six (6) units Submersible Electric Rewindable Motor, 125 HP Deadline06 May 2024 4896925 Package 1 of 7: Supply and Delivery of Two (2) units Horizontal Electric Motor, 315 kW/450 HP (3-Phase Squirrel Cage Induction Motor) Deadline06 May 2024 4896931 General Merchandise Deadline19 Apr 2024 4897161 Contract ID No. 24K00118 - Construction of Balatin River Control (Balatin Bridge), Wao, Lanao del Sur (Re-ITB) Deadline02 May 2024 4897162 INFR-24-030- SUPPORT TO ROAD CLEARING ACTIVITIES AT BARANGAY PASONG CAMACHILE I, BARANGAY PASONG CAMACHILE II, BARANGAY SANTIAGO, BARANGAY TAPIA, BARANGAY PASONG KAWAYAN I, BARANGA Deadline19 Apr 2024 4897163 CATERING SERVICES Deadline02 May 2024 4897164 24GBG03:Procurement of Construction Materials for Improvement of Daycare Building and Stockage of Various Materials for Maintenance of Various Buildings on DPWH - Isabela Third Dis Deadline02 May 2024 4897165 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWER SYSTEM AT BOUNDARY LANDMARK, LUMBANG BARANGAY, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline19 Apr 2024 4897166 PHILIPPINE COCONUT AUTHORITY RVI (CFP) COCONUT FERTILIZATION PROJECT 2023 (REPROGRAMMED) Deadline02 May 2024 4897167 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL Deadline22 Apr 2024 4897168 PRINTING AND PUBLICATION OF PROMOTIONAL COLLATERAL Deadline02 May 2024 4897169 REHABILITATION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline22 Apr 2024 4897170 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER SUPPLIES Deadline02 May 2024 4897171 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR TECHNICAL ADVISORY VISIT ORIENTATION OF DOLE-NCR FOR CY 2024 (TWO FAILED BIDDING) Deadline18 Apr 2024 4897172 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT AT BARANGAY QUIBONGBONGAN, GUINOBATAN, ALBAY Deadline19 Apr 2024 4897173 CATERING SERVICES WITH VENUE FOR THE: SCHOOLS BASED TRAINING ON THE MATATAG CURRICULUM IMPLEMENTATION Deadline26 Apr 2024 4897174 Construction of Concrete Foortbridge at Zone 5, Brgy. Duran, Nabua, Camarines Sur Deadline19 Apr 2024 4897175 CONCRETING OF TENCHAVEZ EXTENSION, POBLACION, CAWAYAN, MASBATE Deadline22 Apr 2024 4897176 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline02 May 2024 4897177 Supply of Labor, Materials, Tools & Equipment for the Establishment of Village Level Modified Intensive Tilapia Hatchery in Guhadan, Tinoc, Ifugao Deadline19 Apr 2024 4897178 [SBMA-BAC-GOODS-IB-11-24] SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAINTING OF VARIOUS PAVEMENT MARKINGS INCLUDING VARIOUS BRIDGES Deadline03 May 2024 4897179 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline02 May 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us