Philippines Tenders - 16 August 2024 (Page 1 of 7)

1,259 tenders published in Philippines on 16 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 August 2024, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, GIS/GPS, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management.

This is page 1 of 7 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Healthcare & Medical, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Telecom, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Energy, Government & Community Services, Oil and Gas, GIS/GPS, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Real Estate, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Park Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5667107 1 Lot Office Building Repair with the Purchase of Furnitures & Fixtures (Completion), C.I.D. Office - City Hall; SN 208a - 2024 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5667108 REHABILITATION/IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD @ SITIO HINGLES TO SITIO CANTIBAN, BRGY. SAN FRANCISCO, STA. CATALINA, NEG. OR. Deadline05 Sep 2024 5667109 Supply and Delivery of one (1) unit Brand New COMMUTER VAN 3.0 DIESEL MT for Primary HIV Care Facility, City Health Office, Marikina City Deadline04 Sep 2024 5667110 Supply and delivery of One (1) unit 10-Wheeler Cargo Truck for use of DA-RFO 5 AMAD Food Mobilization Program under MDS 2023- Continuing Fund Deadline06 Sep 2024 5667112 CONSTRUCTION OF 3 CL SCHOOL AT NAPPACCU GRANDE-SINIPPIL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline02 Sep 2024 5667114 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES, MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR MEDICAL CARAVAN, THIS CITY Deadline04 Sep 2024 5667115 Concreting of Barangay Road Barangay San Isidro, Tandag City Deadline09 Sep 2024 5667117 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE TO PROVIDE TRANSPORTATION OF OFFICIAL AND STAFF IN THE OFFICE OF MUNICIPAL VICE MAYOR AND OTHER OFFICES WITH OFFICIAL TRAVEL AUTHORITY Deadline23 Aug 2024 5667122 IMPROVEMENT/ REPAIR AND MAINT. OF BRGY. MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline02 Sep 2024 5667184 Supply and Delivery of Machinery and Equipment in Support to Peacekeeping Operations Deadline10 Sep 2024 5667206 SUBSCRIPTION OF LEARNING MANAGEMENT SYSTEM (LMS) & SIMS FOR 1ST AND 2ND QUARTER FOR STCAST(REBID) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5667212 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS AND LAPTOP FOR CARMONA CAMPUS Deadline05 Sep 2024 5667217 BLOCK FARM PAO SUR FME 08-14-24 Deadline16 Sep 2024 5667221 24J00247 - Construction of New Super Health Centers/Rural Health Unit, Imelda Super Health Center Deadline04 Sep 2024 5667222 24J00246 - Construction of New Super Health Centers/Rural Health Unit, Zamboanga del Sur 1st District Super Health Center Deadline04 Sep 2024 5667223 24J00249 - Construction of Cristino M. Paragas Memorial Hospital, Quiniput, Zamboanga City Deadline04 Sep 2024 5667224 24F00024 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads - Palanas-San Isidro Road, Deadline03 Sep 2024 5667225 24F00011 CLUSTER XI - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program - XI-I : Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Dr Deadline03 Sep 2024 5667226 24J00244 - Construction of New Super Health Centers/Rural Health Unit, Zamboanga del Norte 1st District Super Health Center Deadline04 Sep 2024 5667228 QCTD-24-SERVICES-1230 - RENTAL OF SOUNDS AND LIGHTS, TABLE, AND OTHERS Deadline05 Sep 2024 5667229 24J00242 - Construction of New Super Health Centers/Rural Health Unit, Gutalac Super Health Center Deadline04 Sep 2024 5667230 CONSTRUCTION OF LUMBO DAY CARE CENTER PERIMETER FENCE Deadline23 Aug 2024 5667231 OCM(GAD)-24-VEHICLES-1254 - MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline05 Sep 2024 5667232 supply & delivery of Brand New Dumptruck Deadline04 Sep 2024 5667233 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANELS AT UMINGAN PUBLIC MARKET Deadline27 Aug 2024 5667234 CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGAY HEALTH STATION, NEW TANGLAG Deadline09 Sep 2024 5667235 Purchase materials and supplies with labor on Pakyaw or takay basis supplied by local laborers for the Road Concreting @ gov. Lim st & Burgos st Deadline03 Sep 2024 5667236 RFQ No. 052-015-08-24 Hotel A Deadline22 Aug 2024 5667237 COMPLETION OF BARANGAY TIGNAO MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER; LAZI, SIQUIJOR Deadline11 Sep 2024 5667238 Purchase materials with labor on Pakyaw or takay basis supplied by local laborers for the Road Concreting @ Sitio Paling-paling, Caluan (counterpart) - MEO Deadline03 Sep 2024 5667239 Improvement/Construction of Post-Harvest Facility - Pob. East Deadline03 Sep 2024 5667240 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL PROJECT OF BRGY. BANTUGO PHASE III Deadline03 Sep 2024 5667241 PURCHASE OF DUMP TRUCK Deadline23 Aug 2024 5667242 SUPPY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD COMMODITIES Deadline27 Aug 2024 5667251 IMPROVEMENT OF CASILAGAN FMR PHASE IV Deadline03 Sep 2024 5667262 24AF0175, SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRAUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROME THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDING/FACILIT Deadline05 Sep 2024 5667276 Supply and Delivery of Sports Supplies Deadline10 Sep 2024 5667294 24PA0171 : CONSTRUCTION OF MISSING LINKS / NEW ROADS, Abra-Cervantes Rd, (Palting-Lamag Section), Tubo, Abra Deadline04 Sep 2024 5667295 24PA0170 : CONSTRUCTION OF MISSING LINKS / NEW ROADS, Abra-Cervantes Rd, (Junction Tubtuba-Dilong Section), Tubo, Abra Deadline04 Sep 2024 5667297 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ITEMS TO BE USED BY VARIOUS OFFICES IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF TALISAY Deadline23 Aug 2024 5667298 24PA0168 : CONSTRUCTION OF MISSING LINKS / NEW ROADS, Abra-Cervantes Rd, (Alangtin-Pascoc, Tubtuba Section), Tubo, Abra Deadline04 Sep 2024 5667299 24PA0169 : CONSTRUCTION OF MISSING LINKS / NEW ROADS, Abra-Cervantes Rd, (Alangtin Section), Tubo, Abra Deadline04 Sep 2024 5667300 Procurement of Supply, Delivery and Installation of Furniture and Fixtures - Re-bidding Deadline09 Sep 2024 5667302 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS, AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES, ANIMAL AND ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES Deadline03 Sep 2024 5667303 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW VAN Deadline03 Sep 2024 5667304 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-08-074 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline13 Sep 2024 5667305 PROCUREMENT OF TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT FOR BARANGAY NANGALISAN, BAGABAG, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline27 Aug 2024 5667306 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED GYM AT BRGY. ALEGRE, OTON, ILOILO Deadline26 Aug 2024 5667307 PROCUREMENT OF TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT FOR BARANGAY NANGALISAN, BAGABAG, NUEVA VIZCAYA Deadline27 Aug 2024 5667308 19IH0154-Construction of Flood Control Structure – Rehabilitation of Mawo River Control, Victoria, Northern Samar Deadline05 Sep 2024 5667309 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Carabao's Milk Packs for the Implementation of the School- Based Feeding Program (SPFP) Milk Feeding Component SY 2024-2025 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5667311 19IH0155-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of National Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide Daang Maharlika (SM) (Sn Isidro - Sn Juanico Br) - K0684+700 - K0684+740, San Is Deadline05 Sep 2024 5667312 Supply and Delivery of Personal Protective Equipment (PPEs) for TUPAD Program Implementation in Surigao del Norte under ADL no. 2024-05-0701 (Batch 3 - Phase III) Deadline28 Aug 2024 5667314 23infra077 Concreting of Brgy. Pagalongan - Balawag Road Phase 3, Maguing Maguing Deadline09 Sep 2024 5667316 Supply and delivery of One (1) unit 4WD Sports Utility Vehicle for Municipal Mayor's Office Deadline11 Sep 2024 5667579 Beta User Acceptance Testing Activity - Davao City Philippines Deadline28 Aug 2024 5667828 Improvement of Naujan Community Hospital, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline06 Sep 2024 5667830 Procurement of One (1) Lot Software Defined Wide Area Network (SD-WAN) - Phase 1 with IB No. SDWAN 2024-22-ITRA Deadline04 Sep 2024 5667833 Purchase of Materials for the CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER BANK PROTECTION Deadline05 Sep 2024 5667834 Concreting of Pathway at Bacawan, Pola, Oriental Mindoro Deadline06 Sep 2024 5667835 Completion of Evacuation Center (Phase II) at Sta, Maria, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline06 Sep 2024 5667837 24-08-583 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 95 UNITS OF COMPUTER DESKTOP Deadline09 Sep 2024 5667838 I-2027-061 Repair of Road, Barangay Batino Deadline04 Sep 2024 5667841 I-2024-056 Construction of Road, Barangay Kay-Anlog Deadline04 Sep 2024 5667847 24-08-582 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 187 UNITS OF COMPUTER LAPTOP AND 1 LINE ITEM Deadline09 Sep 2024 5667871 Supply and Delivery of Screw Cap Tubes Deadline06 Sep 2024 5667896 24IK0090- Rehab./Reconst./Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads- Secondary Roads, Basey-Marabut-Pinamitinan Rd.- K0947+240-K0947+835, K0948+240-K0948+1000, Marabut, Samar Deadline05 Sep 2024 5667897 24IK0091- Rehab./Reconst./Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads- Secondary Roads, Basey-Marabut-Pinamitinan Rd. Deadline05 Sep 2024 5667898 G-2024-0800 Supply and Installation of Airconditioning Units, City Treasury Management Office Deadline04 Sep 2024 5667908 G-2024-0776 Supply and Delivery of Assistive Device, Gender and Development - Office of the City Mayor Deadline04 Sep 2024 5667922 24F00460 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Flood Control Structure along Cadacan River, Barangay Sipaya, Juban, Sorsogon, Juban, Sorsogon (2nd Legislative District) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5667928 24F00449 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2 : Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drai Deadline05 Sep 2024 5667935 24F00457 CLUSTER - VII - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads Along Andaya Highway - VII - I : Brgy. Poblacion Iraya, Ragay, Camarines Sur, K0315+458.00 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5667941 24F00076 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Deadline04 Sep 2024 5667950 REHABILITATION OF BOX CULVERT AT BRGY. DECRETO Deadline27 Aug 2024 5667954 RENTAL OF LIGHT AND SOUNDS, STAGE, MEGA TENT AND LEDWALL Deadline06 Sep 2024 5667955 Procurement of Sterilized Milk for the Implementation of School Based Feeding Program (Milk Component) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5667956 PB 2024-072 PURCHASE OF 5 CUBIC METER DUMP TRUCK Deadline05 Sep 2024 5667958 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Tagmanocan Bridge in Lazi, Siquijor Deadline09 Sep 2024 5667959 Construction/Rehabilitation/Improvement/Upgrading of Larena Municipal Multi-Purpose Building, Poblacion, Larena, Siquijor Deadline09 Sep 2024 5667961 CONSTRUCTION AND REHABILITATION OF PUBLIC MARKET AT POBLACION Deadline10 Sep 2024 5667962 PR No. 24051576 – Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline10 Sep 2024 5667966 PROCUREMENT OF FARM INPUTS, SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR TOBACCO FARMERS Deadline05 Sep 2024 5667973 INVITATION TO BID Deadline04 Sep 2024 5667975 Supply and Delivery of Diesel and Gasoline Deadline06 Sep 2024 5667977 CONTRACT FOR THE DOTr-MRT3 SECURITY SERVICES Deadline09 Sep 2024 5667979 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENT (GARBAGE TRUCK COMPACTOR) - MUNICIPALITY OF SUBIC Deadline04 Sep 2024 5667980 Contract ID No. 24NC0082 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Facility, Brgy. San Isidro, Bunawan, Agusan del Sur Deadline05 Sep 2024 5667981 Procurement, Supply and Delivery of Desktop Computers with UPS for the Conduct of the 2024 POPCEN-CBMS Data Processing Deadline06 Sep 2024 5667982 24GDK0081 - Procurement of Drilling Machine for Soil Investigation to be used in Quezon 1st DEO Deadline04 Sep 2024 5667983 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE UNIT CLR SCHL BLDG Deadline28 Aug 2024 5667985 Supply and delivery of 60 units karaoke/videoke sets for the implementation of Karaoke Rental Service (Second Posting) Deadline16 Sep 2024 5667987 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Audio Equipment, Stage Peripheral and Devices for Supreme Student Council Deadline04 Sep 2024 5667988 Invitation to Bid for Design and Build for the Completion of Sewage Treatment Plant of Harmony Hills Terraces Phase 1 Brgy. Batasan Hills, Quezon City Deadline13 Sep 2024 5667989 PB INFRA 24-093, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT AROMAN ES, Brgy. Aroman, Carmen, Cotabato Deadline09 Sep 2024 5668056 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment Under 2024 Computerization Fund Deadline09 Sep 2024 5668086 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Audio Equipment, Stage Peripherals, Lights, and Devices Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668087 Meals and Snacks for the International Surfing Cup 2024 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668088 Contract ID No.23GZ00066 – Procurement of Two (2) Sets of GNSS Reference Stations CY 2024 Deadline11 Sep 2024 5668089 PROCUREMENT OF INORGANIC FERTILIZER (14-14-14) FOR REGISTERED RICE FARMERS Deadline03 Sep 2024 5668091 Procurement of Private Milling Services of NFA Region 1 for the Period September to December 31, 2024 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668093 ITB No. DSWD7-NP-2024-01 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT AFTER TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS for the “Supply and Delivery of Ink, Toners and Cartridges for DSWD Field Office VII” Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668095 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Certification, Testing, and Commissioning of Tools, Machineries and Equipment for the SSF on Sea Salt Production and Postharvest Processing Facility Deadline10 Sep 2024 5668102 PR No. 2024-07-0569-MAIN-Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for the CBM and CAS Office Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668104 24BD0157 – Re-ad – Rehabilitation of Flood Control Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Cagayan River Flood Management Projects, Brgy. Natappi Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668199 OCM(QMC)-24-IME-0382C - PROCUREMENT OF ELECTRIC SELF-PROPELLED AERIAL WORK PLATFORM Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668200 ADV. NO. 24-0074 COMPLETION OF 1KM JUNCTION PROVINCIAL ROAD (SITIO SAIDEN) TO SITIO LINANDANG FMR AT CLAVERIA, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline09 Sep 2024 5668201 24GHA0009 - Purchased of Thermoplastic Pavement Markings Deadline03 Sep 2024 5668202 ONE JOB ORDER FOR THE REPAIR/ IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY GYM) located at CEBOZA, MATANAO, DAVAO DEL SUR all in accordance to plans, specifications and scope of Deadline03 Sep 2024 5668203 Hiring of an Events Organizer for the Celebration of World AIDS Day Summit under IB No. 2024-002 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668222 ADV. NO. 24-0070 CONCRETING OF 2.20KM PANAMPAWAN-NUNGNUNGAN, BARANGAY RIZAL PROVINCIAL ROAD AT CLAVERIA, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline09 Sep 2024 5668293 PROJECT NO.2: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. ERMITA, CEBU CITY Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668368 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING MATERIALS FOR THE PRODUCTION AND DISTRIBUTION OF GRADE 1 MATHEMATICS LESSON EXEMPLARS (LES) AND WORKSHEETS (WSS) FOR SCHOOL YEAR (SY) 2024-2025 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668386 PB-24-468, Supply & Delivery of Medical Supplies for Mlang District Hospital, Mlang, Cotabato Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668392 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DOT MATRIX PRINTERS Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668393 PR# 24-3998 Supply and Delivery of CONSOLIDATED COMPUTER SUPPLIES Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668394 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING MATERIALS FOR THE PRODUCTION OF TRANSITION LEARNING RESOURCES OF GRADE 7 LESSON EXEMPLARS AND WORKSHEETS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF THE MATATAG CURRICULUM Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668395 Supply and Delivery of Aluminum Hydroxide + Magnesium Hydroxide and other items; PR No. 24-2440 dated July 08, 2024; SN 262 - 2024 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668396 PR# 24-2074 Supply & Delivery of VARIOUS PACKED MEALS (Re-Bidding) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668397 Supply and Delivery of Utility Vehicle; PR No. 24-2201 dated June 20, 2024; SN 247 - 2024 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668398 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF DEDICATED INTERNET ACCESS (DIA) FOR DSWD FIELD OFFICE CARAGA REGIONAL OFFICE (SECONDARY ISP) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668399 Supply and Delivery of Utility Vehicle; PR No. 24-1486 dated April 29, 2024; SN 200a - 2024 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668400 PR# 24-1118 Supply and Delivery of CONSOLIDATED JANITORIAL SUPPLIES (Re-Bidding) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668401 Construction of 6 Child Development Center (CDCs), Promiseland Village, Zone 6, Bulao, Iponan; SN 256 - 2024 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668402 Construction of 6 Child Development Center (CDCs), Indahag; SN 255 - 2024 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668403 INVITATION TO BID 2024-08-032 | SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR NURSING SERVICE AND INFECTION PREVENTION AND CONTROL COMMITTEE (IPCC) UNDER FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT SERIE Deadline06 Sep 2024 5668404 Supply and Delivery 1 unit Solar Powered Water System for NDA-RDFLC, Southern Mindanao Deadline03 Sep 2024 5668405 PBD 24-223 PROPOSED WATERPROOFING AND CEILING REPAIR OF COLLEGE OF HOME ECONOMICS GUSALI 2 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668406 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FOR REHABILITATION OF LANDING-SLF ROAD, PIARRO-BAUTISTA ROAD, SINAPANGAN MAIN ROAD, AGKIR-AGKIR ROAD, SAMVEREN ROAD, KITUBOD ROAD AND KITUBOD-MAITING ROAD Deadline03 Sep 2024 5668407 RFQ LEASE OF VENUE FOR THE 59TH DIRECTORS GENERAL OF CIVIL AVIATION (DGCA) CONFERENCE CULTURAL ACTIVITY LUNCH FOR OCTOBER 17, 2024 Deadline23 Aug 2024 5668408 RFQ LEASE OF VENUE FOR THE 59TH DIRECTORS GENERAL OF CIVIL AVIATION (DGCA) CONFERENCE GALA NIGHT FOR OCTOBER 14, 2024 Deadline23 Aug 2024 5668409 Construction of Alae River Flood Mitigation Structure, Bugo; SN 204a - 2024 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668410 Construction of 150-Head Dairy Facility Infrastructures Located in Brgy. Aroman, Carmen Cotabato PB#2024-029 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5668411 Concrete Paving of Pasau to Pigsag-an Road, Pigsag-an; SN 203a - 2024 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668412 Purchase of Fabricated Rescue Boat for Coastal Emergency Program (MDRRMO) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5668413 Provision for Lights and Sounds System with LED Wall for the 1st National Convention of Elections Officers; Pre-Election Readiness Assessment and Training of Trainers; PRAISE Award Deadline03 Sep 2024 5668414 PROCUREMENT OF LAUNDRY SERVICES FOR CADETS UNIFORM (OCTOBER 1, 2024 TO JANUARY 31, 2025) - LOT A - WHITE UNIFORM Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668428 24FG0132 - Construction of Siruma Municipal Building, Brgy. Poblacion, Siruma, Camarines Sur Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668429 24FG0131 - Construction of Goa Community College, Goa, Camarines Sur Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668430 Concrete Paving of Magayad Road, Tignapoloan; SN 201a -2024 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668431 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT BRAND NEW SIX-WHEELER DUMPTRUCK INTENDED FOR LGU-INFANTA, QUEZON Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668432 ENG’G PABAC3 022-24 Procurement of Generator Sets for 1LSG and 2LSG, ASCOM, PA Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668433 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMMON OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR MEMBER OF PARLIAMENT BTA-BARMM Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668434 NP-Two-Failed Bidding: PR No. 2024-05-0466-MAIN-Supply and Delivery of Food and Catering Services Including Venue & Accommodation for TBI Activities - Seminar, Workshops, Trainings Deadline29 Aug 2024 5668436 24CK0153 – Emergency Repair of Lucung River, Upstream of Santiago Bridge, Right Bank, Concepcion, Tarlac Deadline03 Sep 2024 5668438 PROCUREMENT OF TECHNICAL-VOCATIONAL-LIVELIHOOD (TVL) LEARNING TOOLS & EQUIPMENT TO PUBLIC SENIOR HIGH SCHOOL – LOT 2 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668456 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Integration, Supervision, Training, Testing, Commissioning of 5KW DTTB Transmitter System, Antenna, & Transmission Line System for IBC Davao Deadline23 Aug 2024 5668458 24ID0126 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building,Barangay Tingib, Pastrana,Leyte Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668459 5 (PB-05-0101-2024-05-V0297-0815-0121) 17TH PB CY2024 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VFO ICT EQUIPMENT FOR CY2024 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5668461 4 (PB-05-0101-2024-07-0344-0815-0120) SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND TESTING OF ONE (1) LOT AUDIO VIDEO EQUIPMENT UPGRADE (DOE-AVR), CONFERENCING SYSTEM (INTERFACE AND ACCESSO Deadline19 Sep 2024 5668468 PROCUREMENT OF VENUE, MEALS, AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE REGIONAL UPSKILLING OF K TO 3 TEACHERS AND SCHOOL HEADS ON THE EARLY LANGUANGE LITERACY AND NUMERACY (ELLN) WITH FOCUS ON THE Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668469 2 (PB-05-0101-2024-04-0230-0815-0118) 17th PB CY2024 (RE-BIDDING) SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EPPB’S ICT EQUIPMENT FOR CY2024 Deadline19 Sep 2024 5668471 Supply and Delivery of Various Dairy Equipment for NDA RDFLC, Southern Mindanao Deadline03 Sep 2024 5668475 PB-24-470, Supply & Delivery of Medicines for the implementation of nutrition program of Integrated Provincial Health Office, Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668476 Supply and Delivery of Farm and Agricultural Machineries and Supplies (VSU-GOODS-24-54) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668477 Project 2024-12G Procurement of Office Supplies and Consumables Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668478 PROJECT NO.1: CONSTRUCTION OF BRIDGE AT SITIO BAUGO, BRGY. BUDLAAN, CEBU CITY Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668479 PROJECT NO.4: REHABILITATION / IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. SIRAO, CEBU CITY Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668480 ADV. NO. 24-0073 CONCRETING OF JUNCTION NATIONAL HIGHWAY (PELAEZ) TO DUGO-DUGO FMR AT CLAVERIA, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline09 Sep 2024 5668481 ADV. NO. 24-0071 CONCRETING OF JUNCTION NATIONAL HIGHWAY (MENCALOPE) TO MUNICIPAL AGRICULTURE'S DEMO FARM AT CLAVERIA, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline09 Sep 2024 5668482 INVITATON TO BID - Supply and Delivery of ICT Supplies [REPOSTING] Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668483 Procurement of Three (3) Units of Video Conferencing Equipment Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668484 PAISD-24-OE-1139 - PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTER AND OTHERS Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668493 ADV. NO. 24-0069 CONCRETING OF 1.0KM PUROK 1 TO PUROK 2 MINALWANG FMR AT CLAVERIA MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline09 Sep 2024 5668516 0865-TAJ: National Disaster Risk Management Project - Additional Financing [CESCD-CW-01] Deadline25 Sep 2024 5668520 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS PROCUREMENT OF OTHER MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT FOR LSPU: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1-UNIT BRAND NEW MINI BACKHOE/EXCAVATOR FOR Deadline22 Aug 2024 5668521 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD SUPPLIES (PIN 2024-08-032) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5668523 Construction of Ilocos Sur Farmers Cultural and Economic Development Complex (Building I Phase II), Brgy. Tamag, Vigan City, Ilocos Sur Deadline03 Sep 2024 5668524 Construction/Installation of Streetlights along National Highway Dipantan to Sangbay and from Municipal Site to Ponggo Deadline09 Sep 2024 5668525 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Medical/Dental Supplies and Equipment for URS Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668526 ADV. NO. 24-0068 CONCRETING OF 1.0KM CENTRO STA CRUZ TO JUNCTION CLAVERIA-MALITBOG NATIONAL HIGHWAY AT CLAVERIA, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline09 Sep 2024 5668527 24CB-GSC-489 PROCUREMENT OF BRAND NEW SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline03 Sep 2024 5668532 Invitation to Bid for the Rehabilitation of Farm to Market Road at Bagong Lipunan, San Benito Sur, Aringay, La Union. Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668560 ADV. NO. 24-0067 CONCRETING OF 0.75KM JUNCTION NATIONAL HIGHWAY TO DOALNARA FMR AT CLAVERIA, MISAMIS ORIENTAL Deadline09 Sep 2024 5668575 S4-PIC24-045 - Construction of Nursery Structure of Pulangi Watershed Area Team (PULWAT) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5668582 Supply and Delivery of various Office Supplies for CY 2024 (Batch 2) IB NO: BSWM 2024-08-053 Deadline12 Sep 2024 5668584 24CB-GSC-487 PROCUREMENT OF BAG AND SCHOOL SUPPLIES SET Deadline03 Sep 2024 5668587 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS EMI-EXPENDABLE MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT EXPENES, FURNITURE & FIXTURES, ICT EQUIPMENT AND OFFICE EQUIPMENT NEEDED FOR PROJET SPLIT IMPLEMENTATION Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668588 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building - Sapang, Galimuyod, Ilocos Sur Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668589 ROAD CONCRETING PORTION OF BARACUDA STREET GOING TO DILAKIT SUSPENSION BRIDGE Deadline03 Sep 2024 5668590 NORSU DEVELOPMENT CENTER Deadline03 Sep 2024 5668592 Supply and delivery of Medical Instruments for the use of Operating Room and High Risk Pregnancy Unit Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668593 Concreting of Barangay Road Deadline10 Sep 2024 5668594 Supply and Delivery of Various Information and Communication Technology Equipment and Accessories (PR24-08-147) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5668595 COMPLETION OF AMBAGUIO RURAL HEALTH UNIT PHASE 3 Deadline02 Oct 2024 5668596 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 2) Sampaguita St., Cor. Rosas St. Brgy. Talon IV, Las Piñas City Deadline22 Aug 2024 5668597 Construction of Water System Brgy. Mahayahay, Manticao, Misamis Oriental. Deadline05 Sep 2024 5668598 INSTALLATION/UPGRADING OF CCTV CAMERAS Deadline23 Aug 2024 5668599 ACCOMMODATION, VENUE, MEALS AND SNACKS (PACKAGE DEAL) FOR 3 DAYS Deadline03 Sep 2024 5668600 Procurement of Information Technology Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668601 REHABILITATION OF POWER DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM FOR MAIN CAMPUS II Deadline03 Sep 2024 5668602 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of 150kWp Solar PV Rooftop System at Angeles City Water District (ACWD) Central Reservoir Pumping Station Warehouse Deadline03 Sep 2024 5668603 Proposed Design and Build of 5-Storey Main Hospital Building with Basement and Roof Deck: Phase-1 Hospital Construction Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668604 IB NO. 2024-09-04 (23) Cat VI - Subcription Deadline04 Sep 2024 5668605 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE (RELOCATION SITE) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5668606 Completion of Disaster Responder Building Sta. Cruz, Tagoloan, Misamis Oriental. Deadline22 Aug 2024 5668607 Procurement of Playground Equipment Set Deadline22 Aug 2024 5668608 PGBh-2024-000362 Rebidding for the Construction of Supply Building / Storage Room Deadline22 Aug 2024 5668609 CONSTRUCTION OF ACCESS ROADWAY Deadline09 Sep 2024 5668610 )ITB No.074.24- 1 Lot Supply of Labor and Materials for the Provision Including Installation of One (1) Seismic Accelograph -earthquake recording instrument (stand alone system Deadline04 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us