Philippines Tenders - 16 August 2024 (Page 5 of 7)

1,259 tenders published in Philippines on 16 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 August 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments.

This is page 5 of 7 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Office Equipment & Stationery, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Telecom, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Food & Beverages, GIS/GPS, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5669367 24N00183; CONSTRUCTION OF CAMP OF PHILIPPINE ARMY, BRGY. DAYOAN, TAGO, SURIGAO DEL SUR, PHASE VI Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669368 Procurement of Cloud Services (Renewal) Software as a Service for 1 Year Deadline02 Sep 0204 5669369 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT EQUIPMENTS Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669370 Procurement of Hardware and Construction Supplies under PR # 200 (01) 24-06-039 (Q) Deadline20 Aug 2024 5669371 ROAD REHAB/GRAVELLING, LOMOGOM, GODOD, ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669372 CONCRETING OF VARIOUS SIDE STREETS OF VARIOUS BARANGAYS Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669373 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REHABILITATION OF EIGHT (8) UNITS CONTAINER VAN Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669374 Printing and Binding of Student Yearbook (Oracle 2021 & 2022) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669375 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES UNDER GENERAL FUND FOR RQPS 2024,BOTIKA NG BAYAN, BASIC HEALTH SERVICES AND SUPPORT KITANGLAND MEDICINES SUPPLIES Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669376 24HN0203 - CSSP: Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rain Water Collectors - Water System - Construction of Water Pumping Station at Looc, Lapu-Lapu Ci Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669377 ITB-Installation/Construction of Municipal Street Lights located at Brgy. Poblacion Ilaya, Sara, Iloilo Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669378 ROAD CONCRETING, SAN PEDRO, GODOD, ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669379 24HN0202 - CSSP: Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rain Water Collectors - Water System - Construction of Water Pumping Station at Gun-ob, Lapu-Lapu Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669380 Construction of Three (3) Classroom School Bldg., at Tagurarit Elem School Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669381 Purchase 12,050 School Bags to be given in Different Schools of the City of Talisay Deadline02 Sep 2024 5669382 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-08-062 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE PARTS, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669383 One (1) job Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Installation of Fire Detection and Alarm System at the IFPC Ref. Bldg. Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669384 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for President Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Hospital (PRMMH) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669385 24HN0200 - CSSP: Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rain Water Collectors - Water System - Construction of Water Pumping Station at Agus, Lapu-Lapu Ci Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669386 Armor Div SBAC (ARMOR)-PB-08-2024 Procurement of Track Assembly (T130) for M113 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669387 Proposed Eight (8) - Units of 20 Footer Dry Van with Stairs and Roofing, and Civil Works Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669388 REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF THE NATIONAL MUSEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES IN BANTON, ROMBLON Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669389 RE-BID OF CONSTRUCTION OF CITY HOSTEL PHASE I AT CITY GYMNASIUM, BARANGAY BINUANGAN, ISABELA CITY, BASILAN Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669390 REPAIR OF OLD OFFICES AT GROUND FLOOR OF LIMAY MUNICIPAL HALL Deadline30 Aug 2024 5669391 Contract ID No. 24GFA29: Procurement & Delivery of Various Office Supplied for Use in DPWH-Albay 1st District Engineering Office (All Section & Units) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669392 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Motor Vehicle (Passenger Van) for DENR-PENRO Negros Oriental Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669393 Contract ID No. 24GFA28: Procurement of Fuel Diesel and Extra Gasoline for Use of Service Vehicles, DPWH, Albay 1st DEO Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669394 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LAPTOP AND VARIOUS PRINTERS FOR PLOTTING, PRINTING AND REPRODUCTION OF DETAILED PLANS OF FCSMO PROJECTS Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669395 24IM0101;Construction of DFCIC Building, NBI Eastern Visayas Regional Office, Tacloban City Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669396 23N00207 (CLUSTER 1B); REHABILITATION OF DISASTER-RELATED INFRASTRUCTURE AND OTHER FACILITIES- REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF BRIDGE 1.) MABUHAY BR. (B00852MN) ALONG DAANG MAHARLIKA (SUR Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669397 ROAD CONCRETING OF TOBACCO PRODUCING BARANGAY - BRGY. BINARZANG Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669398 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-08-068 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669399 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-08-067 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY REAGENTS, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669400 Construction of Drainage System at Poblacion (Segment 4 & 5) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669401 Repair & Maintenance of Alba Elementary, Alba E/S, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669402 SUPPLY, HANDLING, TRANSPORT AND DELIVERY OF 727 BAGS OF VARIOUS INORGANIC FERTILIZER (AS & KCl) FOR CY 2024 CFIDP-CHP (STRATEGIC PLANTING & COMMUNAL NURSERY) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669403 Construction of Box Culvert at Hacienda-Intal, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669405 Electrification of Bulalacao Community Hospital (New Building) at Bulalacao, Oriental Mindoro Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669406 Construction/Extension of Sea Wall Deadline12 Sep 2024 5669407 Rehabilitation of CATC Building Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669408 PURCHASE OF FUEL/OIL AND LUBRICANTS (MAYOR'S OFFICE) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669409 Construction of Integrated Bus Terminal Phase III Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669410 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Uninterruptible Power Supply (UPS) – MISO Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669411 Purchase of Diesel, Gasoline & Lubricants Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669412 (RE-BIDDING) PROCUREMENT OF PRISONER’S VAN FOR USE OF BJMP-NAIC Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669413 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR RHU Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669414 Supply and Delivery of Endpoint Security Licenses – MISO Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669415 Supply and Delivery of 3,367,282 rounds Ctg 5.56mm Ball (SS109) under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA24PB-24-16G Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669416 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Various Medicines Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669417 PROCUREMENT OF EARLY WARNING SYSTEM (DIGITAL ELECTRONIC SIREN) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669418 Repair & Repainting of Passenger Terminal Building at Virac Airport Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669419 Supply and Delivery of Various Hardware Supplies and Materials for Various Cemetery Services – City Civil Registry Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669420 24FK0093-Const. of 2-storey School Building, 12-Classroom (Donsol National Comprehensive High School), Donsol, Sorsogon Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669421 Engagement of Consulting Services for the Preparation of the Comprehensive Development Plan for the Laguna de Bay Region Deadline28 Aug 2024 5669422 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Steel Gates for BRIS @ Gonzaga, Cagayan, VIS @ Sta. Ana, Cagayan, BIS @ Baggao, Cagayan, IAAPIS @ Amulung, Cagayan, LCRIS @ Tuao, Cagayan, PRIS Deadline26 Aug 2024 5669423 Purchase of Spare parts Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669424 Re-bidding of Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment to be used at the City College of San Fernando Pampanga Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669425 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669426 PBG-2024-08-43 JOB ORDER : LABOR & MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF CEILING CASSETTE AIRCONDITIONER INCLUDING EXCESS PIPE Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669427 24IK0093- Rehab./Reconst./Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads- Secondary Roads, Basey-Marabut-Pinamitinan Road Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669428 Infra Projects 2024 (3rd Quarter-2nd batch) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669429 IMPROVEMENT OF TALEB FMR PHASE V Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669430 Purchase & Installation of Communication Equipment for Disaster Monitoring Operations, MDRRMO Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669431 Hotel and Lodging and Meeting Facilities Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669432 Supply and Delivery of Printed Shirts Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669433 Construction of Water System Deadline26 Aug 2024 5669434 24AF0174, SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) – ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITI Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669435 Clearing, Grubbing, Desilting and Removal of Submerged Garbage of 1-km Stretch in Sapang Maragul, Bebe Anac, Masantol, Pampanga Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669436 1 Lot – Buffet Dinner for 500 pax Deadline19 Aug 2024 5669437 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-08-077 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline13 Sep 2024 5669438 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Nutrition & Dietetic Supplies – Commercial Formula Milk - II Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669439 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) Unit Brand New SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669440 Re-Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Patient Warming System Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669441 Supply & Delivery of 16,000 liters of Diesel - PGO (389) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5669442 Hospital / Medical Equipment Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669443 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning of One (1) Unit Musculoskeletal Ultrasound Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669444 Purchase of Construction Materials for Abaga-Maranding FMR/Diversion Road near UCCP Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669445 Improvement of Grandstand of Oriental Mindoro Sports Complex at Santiago, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669446 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-08-073 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY REAGENTS, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline13 Sep 2024 5669447 Purchase of Vitamins and Essential Medicines for Indigents, Senior Citizens, Geographically Isolated and Disadvantaged Area (GIDA) Barangay for the 3rd Quarter of 2024 Deadline26 Aug 2024 5669448 Reposting of the Procurement of Fruit-Based Products-Roasted Nuts for the Implementation Plan for School-Based Feeding Program for SY 2024-2025 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669449 Purchase of Software (Ibaan Integrated Information Management System for Gender and Development, Procurement, Asset and Inventory Management and Queuing Optimization Project), Muni Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669450 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-08-072 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline13 Sep 2024 5669451 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Monitoring Vehicle – SWMO (Re-bid) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669452 Installation of of 15hp submersible pump and construction of elevated water tank at Baliwag, Magallanes, Cavite Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669453 Supply and Delivery of Various Office Furniture – PLP (Re-bid) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669454 24AF0173, SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669455 OFFICE SUPPLIES -LGU- LGU, CAJIDIOCAN, ROMBLON Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669456 Construction Projects Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669457 Supply and Delivery of Various of Materials for the Pasig City Government Employees Fun Run 2024 – HRDO Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669458 Reposting of the Procurement of Iron Fortified Rice for the Implementation Plan for School-Based Feeding Program for SY 2024-2025 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669460 Concreting of Barangay Road Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669461 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Barangay Drainage System (Brgy. Danawan) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669462 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FARM TRACTORS Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669463 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24GC023 – Procurement of Fuel, Lubricants and Batteries for use of Various Dredges assigned in Bulacan Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669464 PB INFRA 24-118, CONCRETING OF ROAD, NEW PANAY, Brgy. New Panay, Tulunan, Cotabato Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669465 2024-024 1ST NP-TFB COMPLETION/ UPGRADING/ REPAIR OF UPPER AWAYAN BHS, AGUINALDO, IFUGAO Deadline27 Aug 2024 5669466 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24GC025 – Procurement of Fuel, Lubricants and Batteries for use of Dredge (Watermaster K3-38) assigned in Aurora Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669467 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Mayamot, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 49) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669468 Construction of Drainage Canal, Part Portion in Rostata Street Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669469 CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTER (PHASE II), BARANGAY CABACUNGAN, CALBAYOG CITY Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669470 CONSTRUCTION OF MINI PUBLIC MARKET WITH BAHAY TULUYAN PHASE I Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669471 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24GC027 – Procurement of Batteries and Tires including Wheel Balancing and Alignment of Motor Vehicles & Heavy Equipment assigned to various Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669472 Site Development and Improvement - Goa Campus Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669473 24FD0091- Cluster 9: Repair/Rehabilitation of Flood Control/Drainage Structures, Ragay, Camarines Sur Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669474 PROCUREMENT OF DIGITAL FORENSIC CAPABILITIES ENHANCEMENT PROJECT (RE-BID) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669475 Various Insecticides for use at the City Health Office (Chargeable against – Dengue Program: Pesticides/Insecticides Expenses) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669476 ENG’G PABAC3 041-24 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Fencing of 201IBde, 2ID, PA at Kampo Heneral Alfredo M Santos, Brgy. Rizal Ilaya, Calauag, Quezon Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669477 One (1) unit Passenger Van Type Vehicle for SP Office Use – (RE-BID) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669478 Procurement of Firetruck Deadline30 Aug 2024 5669479 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Dalig, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 47) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669480 24FD0090- Repair/Rehabilitation of Flood Control/Drainage Structures, Malubago River Revetment 6, Brgy. Malubago Sipocot, Camarines Sur, Sta. 4+350.00 to Sta. 4 to 450.00, Camarine Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669481 Procurement of Nutritious Food Products (NFP) and Milk Component for School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) 2024 Implementation and NLC Weeks LOT 6 Ready to Drink Real Fruit Juice (Da Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669482 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EMERGENCY RESPONSE EQUIPMENT Deadline27 Aug 2024 5669483 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Dalig, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 46) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669484 ENG’G PABAC3 007-24 Construction of One (1) unit Earth Covered Magazine (Ammo Dump) for 1BCT, PA at Fort Magsaysay, Nueva Ecija (1st Rebid) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669485 24FF0096- Construction of Three (3) Storey Nine (9) Classroom School Building (CY 2024 DepEd BEFF Batch 1 – New Construction), San Jose Pili National High School, Pili, Camarines Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669486 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL, BRGY. TUBURAN, OTON, ILOILO Deadline26 Aug 2024 5669487 PROCUREMENT, SUPPLY, DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS WITH UPS FOR THE DATA PROCESSING OF THE 2024 POPCEN-CBMS Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669488 Purchase of Various Relief Goods, MDRRMO Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669489 IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SYSTEM - BARANGAY TACLOBO Deadline30 Aug 2024 5669490 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT SPORTS UTILITY VEHICLE (Negotiated Procurement 53.1) (GSD2024-10) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669491 Construction of Slope Protection at Sumapi Ville, Brgy. Cupang, Antipolo City Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669492 Repair Maintenance-Construction and Heavy Equipment Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669493 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for use of San Jose District Hospital Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669494 ID NO. GDS-09-24-074 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF FUELS, OIL AND LUBRICANTS Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669495 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Enhancement of NOPH Water Supply, Drilling of Deepwell and Installation of Submersible Pump, NOPH, Dumaguete Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669496 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline26 Aug 2024 5669497 UPLB-S-172-09-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY FOR VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669498 Procurement of Four-Wheel Drive (4WD) Tractor Deadline26 Aug 2024 5669499 24FO0125-Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities To Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purpos Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669500 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Road Concreting in So. Mabais-So. Tonggo, Barangay Danawan, Municipality of Bindoy, Negros Oriental”.(B-28 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669501 INFRA-2024-034 ESTABLISHMENT OF SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT COMPLEX, BARANGAY SAN VICENTE, CATBALOGAN CITY Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669502 Construction of Road Canal (Construction of Road Canal at Sitio Bangus (RCP, PVC 6” dia, with Catch Basin, CHB and Concrete Canal) - Brgy. Bao-as Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669503 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE 150MMØ & 100MMØ TRANSMISSION & DISTRIBUTION LINE EXPANSION AT BRGYS. DARAWEY, PANGDEL AND CARUNGAY, BAYAMBANG, PANGASINAN (10603110) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669504 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT FOR THE SUPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOOD FOR THE CONDUCT OF KONSULTA CARAVAN ACTIVITIES IN THE PROVINCE OF CAMARINES SUR Deadline20 Aug 2024 5669505 2024-57 CONSTRUCTION OF RETAINING WALL, RIPRAP, SUMP PIT, CONCRETE CANAL, ANDWALKWAY FOR THE LEGISLATED MULTI-SPECIES MARINE HATCHERY IN DEL CARMEN, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669506 Purchase materials and supplies with labor on Pakyaw or takay basis supplied by local laborers for the Construction/rehabilitation/improvement of Municipal building (Motorpool Guar Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669507 24FK0094-Const. of 2-storey School Building, 12-Classroom (Bacon East Central School) Bacon District, Sorsogon City Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669508 Construction of Single Cell Reinforced Concrete Barrel at Lateral E (Sta. 9+991.13- Sta. 10+010.63) and Additional Embankment at Lateral E (Sta. 9+611.13- Sta. 9+911.13) for Magapi Deadline26 Aug 2024 5669509 Bid Reference No. 2024-61 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669510 IMPROVEMENT OF BANTUGO FMR PHASE V Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669511 Re-bidding of Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Type-1 Basic Life Support Ambulance to be used for the Equipping of Health Emergency Management Staff (HEMS) Unit of the City Heal Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669512 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS,SUPPLIES OF MATERIALS AND LABOR SERVICES FOR FESTIVAL JINGLES,MATERIALS,EQUIPMENT,CATERING SERVICES,SEA,LAND TRANSPORTATION & AUDIO (RENTALS),DESIGN,CHOREOGRAP Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669513 Construction of Indigent Cemetery at Brgy. Sandalan, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669515 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES (NEGOTIATED DUE TO TWO FAILED BIDDINGS) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669516 INSTALLATION OF SPORT TILES OF BASKETALL COURT Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669517 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT ZONE IV, ALBA DRIVE Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669518 CONCRETING OF BRGY ROAD AND CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL AT BRGY. MINDORO Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669519 Supply and Delivery of Multi-Purpose Vehicle and Motorcycle Scooters – OBO (Re-bid) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669521 MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS MUNICIPAL STREET LIGHTINGS Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669522 CONSTRUCTION/OPENING OF ILAYANG PANAON - BURGOS BARANGAY ROAD, BRGY. ILAYANG PANAON, UNISAN, QUEZON Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669523 Construction of San Roque Multi-Purpose Bldg, Phase-1 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669524 Construction of Boundary Arches in Brgy. San Roque, Malapit, Pulo and Poblacion. Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669525 PB INFRA 24-124, CONCRETING OF ROAD, BRGY. KATIPUNAN, Brgy. Katipunan, Mlang, Cotabato Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669526 Construction of Additional Roadway Lightings at Zapanta Compound, Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669527 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-49 Supply and Delivery of Office Uniform (CY 2024) of DSWD Field Office VII Officials and Employees Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669528 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Certification and Commissioning of Various Machineries and Equipment for the SSF on SEEDA Packaging and Labelling Printing FabLab-Scaling-U Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669529 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF 1 STY 3 CLASSROOM DEPED BUILDING (7.00MX7.00M) AND 1 STY 1 CLASSROOM MANDANAS BUILDING (7.00MX8.00M) at LUYOS ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669530 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-08-076 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY REAGENTS, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline13 Sep 2024 5669531 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF POWER SUPPLY SYSTEM AT MUNICIPAL HALL Deadline27 Aug 2024 5669532 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-08-075 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline13 Sep 2024 5669533 INVITATION TO BID FOR LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR POBLACION RELOCATION SITE DEVELOPMENT Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669534 Bidding for Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning of One (1) Unit Operating Microscope with Assist Scope Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669535 Construction of Cultural Heritage (Phase III) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669536 Supply and Delivery of Various Hematology Reagents and Supplies – PCGH & PCCH (Re-bid) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669537 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Facilities, Barangay Banban, Siquijor, Siquijor (Phase II) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669538 CONSTRUCTION OF PCC-COMFORT ROOMS Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669539 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE REPRODUCTION AND DISTRIBUTION OF MATATAG PRINT AND NON-PRINT LEARNING MATERIALS | ABC ₱ 5,111,657.00 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669540 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. San Jose and Brgy. San Juan, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 62) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669541 Supply and Delivery of Seedlings under the GAAB 2024 Fund Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669542 PB INFRA 24-122, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT PATINDIGUEN HS, Patindiguen, Midsayap, Cotabato Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669543 Procurement, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Lot Technical and Scientific Equipment (Air Quality Monitoring Station) with Testing and Commissioning Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669544 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Cupang and Brgy. San Luis, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 61) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669545 Purchase of office supplies for use of the different departments in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669546 Supply and Delivery of Rice Seeds under the GAAB 2024 Fund Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669547 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Mambugan and Brgy. Dalig, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 60) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669548 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. San Jose and Brgy. Dalig, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 59) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669549 CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY LEARNING SPACES Deadline27 Aug 2024 5669550 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Sta. Cruz and Brgy. Dela Paz, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 58) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669551 Supply and delivery of construction supplies and materials for use of the DepEd in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669552 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Sta. Cruz, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 56) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669553 Construction of Labangan Municipal Fire Station, Zamboanga Del Sur Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669554 Rehabilitation of Command Center Office for Disaster Response Radio Broadcast System-IEC Office/Garage in Binan City, Laguna Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669555 Construction of Sibutad Municipal Fire Station, Zamboanga Del Norte Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669556 Supply and Installation of Heavy-Duty Generator to be used in the MDRRM Office Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669557 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR PROPS FOR PASIGARBO SA SUGBO Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669558 PB INFRA 24-120, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT ALIBAYON HS, Brgy. Alibayon, Magpet, Cotabato Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669559 Purchase and Installation of Close-Circuit Television (CCTV) and Surveillance System-Municipalwide CCTV Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669560 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Wheel Type Excavator Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669561 Construction of Godod Municipal Fire Station, Zambooanga Del Norte Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669562 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL-TINUGDAN CREEK (POBLACION) Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669563 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24GC026 – Procurement of Occupational Safety and Health Items and Support Equipment, Dredge Accessories and Tools to be utilized in the Dredg Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669564 Construction of Roadway Lightings at Palmera Woodlands, Brgy. Cupang, Antipolo City Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669565 24infra22 Construction of Riverbank Protection (Raya Section), Brgy. Lumbac, Poona Bayabao Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669566 24MC-GOODS-063 Supply & Delivery of Vegetables for the Supplementary Feeding Program of Child Development Centers of LGU - Masbate City Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669567 Construction of Multi-Purpose Bldg. at Evergreen Executive Village, Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669568 Repair/Repainting of Two(2) Storey, Eight(8) Classrooms Ynares Building at Juan Sumulong Elementary School, Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669569 COMPLETION OF DRR OPERATION AND TRAINING BUILDING AT LGU COMPOUND, SOUTHERN POBLACION Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669570 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Nutrition & Dietetic Supplies – Foodstuff - II Deadline04 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us