Philippines Tenders - 16 August 2024 (Page 4 of 7)

1,259 tenders published in Philippines on 16 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 August 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation.

This is page 4 of 7 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Healthcare & Medical, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Telecom, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Energy, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Furniture & Furnishings, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5669120 24HN0206 - CSSP: Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rain Water Collectors - Water System - Construction of Solar Powered Water Pumping Station at Magu Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669121 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE CENTER (PHASE 2) (Ingwan-Batangan, Hamtic, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-162 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669122 Installation of LED Solar Powered Street Lamps for sidewalk Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669123 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI- PURPOSE CENTER (PHASE 2) (Magdalena Elem. School, Magdalena, San Remigio, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-161 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669124 24HN0204 - CSSP: Construction/Rehabilitation of Water Supply/Septage and Sewerage/Rain Water Collectors - Water System - Construction of Solar Powered Water Pumping Station at Casi Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669138 24-144BCC CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT IN BRGY. CARMEN, TOLEDO CITY, CEBU Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669139 24-142BCC CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT IN BRGY. TABILI, CATMON, CEBU Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669141 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Indigenous Peoples Organization), Cadanglaan, Magsingal, Ilocos Sur Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669142 24DQ0113 - Construction of 4STY8CL, Niog Elementary School, Bacoor City, Cavite Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669143 24-143BCC CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT IN BRGY. AWIHAO, TOLEDO CITY, CEBU Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669144 Construction of Flood Control, Brgy. Caraisan, Magsingal, Ilocos Sur Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669145 INFR-24-059- CONSTRUCTION OF NEW POLICE STATION AT BARANGAY BICLATAN, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669146 INF ITB 24-098 Construction of IPHO Waste Water Treatment Facility, Brgy. Paraiso, Koronadal City, South Cotabato Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669147 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR BRIGADA ESKWELA 2024- SAN JUAN WEST DISTRICT SCHOOLS- REBID Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669148 CONSTRUCTION / IMPROVEMENT / UPGRADING OF WATER POTABLE SYSTEM Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669152 QCGH-24-BLT-1160 - VARIOUS LINEN SUPPLIES Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669153 Additional Works for Upgrading of Airconditioning System at North-East Portion of NMFA Main Building Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669154 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669155 24-148BMP CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) - STOREY MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) AT BARANGAY GUTLANG, ARGAO, CEBU Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669156 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-08-069 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669157 CONSTRUCTION OF LINED CANAL W/ STEEL GRATING AT ATLAN ST Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669158 LCWD-2024-093 VARIOUS PIPES AND FITTINGS FOR REGULAR STOCKS Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669159 CONSTRUCTION/ INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGTHS (BRGY. SAN JUAN TO BRGY. BINARZANG, RIZAL, CAMAAL AND VILLA BULUSAN) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669160 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline29 Aug 2024 5669161 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-08-066 PROCUREMENT OF I.V. FLUIDS, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669162 Construction of Concrete-U Drainage Canal with 1-m pavement-Barangay Nibaliw Magliba, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline26 Aug 2024 5669163 Contract ID No. 24K00455 - Construction of White Copra RBDO (WHOLE NUT BUILDING), Pangasihan, Gingoog City, Misamis Oriental Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669164 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-08-064 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL OXYGEN REFILL, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669165 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF CLOSED CIRCUIT TELEVISION AND RF DOOR ACCESS Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669166 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-08-063 PROCUREMENT OF MACROSET MICROSET AND SOLUSET, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669167 REHABILITATION OF SAN ISIDRO COVERED COURT CUM FARMER'S MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669168 MA-A2M24-005 - Rehabilitation of Oil Pond and Wicket Gates of Turbine Unit No. 1 of Agus 2 HPP Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669169 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Configuration of ICT Software Subscription Requirements for the Hypervisor Software Licenses with Maintenance and Support Services for the Enhan Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669170 24GHA0007 - Purchase of Bituminous Concrete Surface Wearing Course, Hot-Laid (50mm) and Asphalt Emulsified Cationic SS-1 (200 Ltrs./Drum) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669171 Armor Div SBAC9ARMOR)-PB-20-2024 Procurement of Rubber Track Assembly for M113 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669173 ITB NO. GOP-24-DSWD-2024-08-48 Procurement of Board and Lodging for the Conduct of CIS Program Implementation Review (PIR) and Year-End Assessment cum Wellness Initiative on Novemb Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669174 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS & SNACKS OF GUESTS & PARTICIPANTS Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669175 MA-A2H24-002 - Supply and Delivery of One (1) Set of Generator Brake Pad Assembly with Springs for Agus 2 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669176 Purchase of General Merchandise and Recycling Products for SAMTUREA Deadline28 Aug 2024 5669177 Construction of Perimeter Fence and Landscaping, Public Terminal & Market Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669178 ITB for the Procurement of Food Catering Services for the English Language Course (ELC) of the NDCP for CY 2024 Deadline27 Aug 2024 5669179 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Laboratory and Dental Supplies Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669180 Supply & Delivery of Corn Seeds Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669181 TFB-2024-08-031 One Job Order for the Supply and Delivery of HbA1C and CRPT Test Kits Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669182 ENGAGEMENT OF A CONSULTANCY SERVICE ON THE PROVISION OF PHILIPPINE MARKET OF HERBAL MEDICINES, TRADITIONALLY-USED HERBAL MEDICINES, AND HEALTH SUPPLEMENTS FROM PHARMACIES, INDUSTRY Deadline19 Sep 2024 5669183 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-08-060 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS 10 FT. WING VAN TRUCK, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669184 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE ECHAGUE MPS Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669185 Concreting of MRF Access Road Deadline02 Sep 2024 5669186 24F00447 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Daang Maharlika (LZ) - K0384 + 1215 Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669187 Supply, delivery and Installation of Electronic Real Property Tax Administration and Collection System (ERPTACS) and Tricycle and Other Local Public Transport Information and Franc Deadline02 Sep 2024 5669188 Concreting of PNES Access Road Deadline02 Sep 2024 5669189 24-127RP COMPLETION OF CONCRETING/IMPROVEMENT OF DAANLUNGSOD-CALANGAHAN PROVINCIAL ROAD SECTION TUBURAN, CEBU Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669190 Acquisition of one unit DUMPTRUCK Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669191 Purchase of Radio Telecommunications Equipment (with Permits and Licenses) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669192 24HC0140- REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF SIXTEEN (16)-UNITS CLASSROOM OF SCHOOL BUILDING, MAHANAY ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, TALIBON, BOHOL Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669193 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 800 HEADS FREE RANGE CHICKEN AND (1) OTHER ITEM UNDER PURCHASE REQUEST NO. 0162-24 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669194 Concreting of Barangay Road (Phase 2) at Agutayan, Abaca, Mabini, Bohol Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669195 REHABILITATION OF EXISTING TENNIS COURT # 3 INCLUDING PERIMETER FENCE Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669196 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SOFTWARE UPDATING AND ANNUAL REGISTRATION OF GENSET ELECTRONIC TOOL KIT (1) ELECTRONIC SERVICE TOOL KIT FOR PERKINS 2506 ELECTRONIC ENGINES (300KW GENSET) (2 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669197 GOODS-PB-2024-098-PROCUREMENT OF LAPTOP USE OF DEPED DIVISION OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669198 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF BRAND-NEW ELEVATOR FOR DCEEE Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669199 24HC0133- REHABILITATION (COMPLETION) OF DPWH STAFF HOUSE, DPWH BOHOL 2ND DEO, BARANGAY BOOD, UBAY, BOHOL Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669200 24-156BDC CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER AT BARANGAY LURAY II, TOLEDO CITY, CEBU Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669201 RA24-115V POSTHARVEST PROCESSING FACILITY FOR DRYING OF CORN GRAINS AT BARANGAY CAPUTATAN SUR, MEDELLIN, CEBU Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669202 PROCUREMENT OF MECHANICAL VENTILATOR (HIG-END) - IB NO. 2024-09-03 (51) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669203 Procurement of Batanag Mahusay Learning Kits Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669204 IMPROVEMENT OF BLISS PUMPING WATER SYSTEM (SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF MEDIA FILTRATION SYSTEM) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5669205 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF APPLICATION SERVER AND NETWORK ATTACHED STORAGE Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669206 COMPLETION OF NEW MUNICIPAL HALL AT BARANGAY NAPPACCU GRANDE Deadline02 Sep 2024 5669207 PIKCOT-002024-066(DESIGN AND BUILD FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF SANITARY LANDFILL) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669208 QCDRRMO-24-GM-1027 KUHA SA TINGI STARTER KIT Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669209 Electrical Supplies Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669210 24-153T CONSTRUCTION OF 1-BARREL REINFORCED CONCRETE BOX CULVERT AT MULAO, COMPOSTELA, CEBU Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669211 24CB0129: Construction of Other Building - Construction (Completion) of Bataan Convention Center, Provincial Capitol Compound, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669212 24NE0069-Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building Dinagat Island DEO Construction Building Brgy. Cuarinta, San Jose, Dinagat Islands Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669214 24FH0082 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES, CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669216 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE DRYING PAVEMENT AT VARIOUS BARANGAY, THIS CITY Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669218 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT UTILITY VEHICLE FOR CITY ENGINEERING OFFICE, THIS CITY (2nd POSTING) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669220 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINE AND ERIG FOR CITY HEALTH OFFICE. Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669222 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment's for Digitalization in the Municipality Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669225 supply & delivery of Zoological Supplies Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669226 1. COMPUTER DESKTOP Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669227 Procurement of 2,355 Packs Plant Growth Enhancer under National Urban and Peri-Urban Agriculture Program CY 2024 (Second Posting) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669228 Supply and Delivery of GM Corn Seeds Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669229 Construction of Various Infrastructure Projects of BFAR Caraga CY 2024 Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669230 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TETANUS TOXOID AND SYRINGE FOR ABTC-VACCINATION Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669231 supply & delivery of Tokens Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669233 IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER, PINAGAN Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669236 VENUE, CATERING SERVICES, MEALS AND SNACKS FOR FY 2024 (TWO-FAILED BIDDING) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5669238 Repair/Rehab of Health Center Barangay Saguing, Dinalupihan, Bataan Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669239 Rehab/Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building Barangay Wawa, Orani, Bataan Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669240 24CB0128: Construction of Multi Purpose Building - Construction (Completion) of Bataan Convention Center, Provincial Capitol Compound, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669241 Concreting/Construction of Farm to Market Road from So. Labhid to So. Casipungan Deadline19 Sep 2024 5669242 Road Reblocking of Sitio Camarahan, Pagatpat to Sitio Pahiron, Lumbia; SN 138b - 2024 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669243 Supplies of Fuel (DIESEL - DEPOT) for Rescue/Emergency Vehicles and various rescue equipment to carry on the purpose of Disaster Preparedness Activities/ B-G-2024-380 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669245 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Concreting of Access Road at Barangay Apanangon Municipality of Jimalalud, Negros Oriental”. (B-286-2024) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669246 Supply/Delivery of Spare Parts for Replacement of Damage Spare Parts for Various Vehicle (PR# 2024-08-0790) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669248 24MC-INFRA-060 Concreting of Farm to Market Road @ SItio Rawis, Brgy. Igang, Masbate City Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669249 GOODS-PB-2024-101- PURCHASE OF CHEMICALS USE FOR VECTOR BONE DISEASES PREVENTION OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669250 IB No. 2024-08-48 Construction of Organic Seed Storage Facility located at DA-BES, Basco, Batanes Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669251 Supply and delivery of 182 units Solar Powered Paddle Wheel Deadline11 Sep 2024 5669252 Construction of Water Tank Barangay Gugo, Samal, Bataan Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669253 ROAD CONCRETING UNDER PR#24-08-017 Deadline02 Sep 2024 5669254 IB 2024-35 Procurement of 1 Lot Human and Animal Physiology Teaching System Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669255 CONSTRUCTION OF PERIMETER FENCE AT FLORIDABLANCA ECO PARK CABANGCALAN SECTION BARANGAY CABANGCALAN, FLORIDABLANCA, PAMPANGA Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669257 Contract ID No. 24FA0062: Cluster 16 – Construction of 2-Storey 4-Classroom School Building in East Central School at Brgy. 13, Bacacay, Albay and Malilipot Central School at Bar Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669258 Procurement of Vehicle Spareparts for the Office of Motorpool Deadline02 Sep 2024 5669260 MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline30 Aug 2024 5669261 Procurement of 1,261 bags Hybrid Corn Seeds for distribution to corn farmers/group of farmers/LGUs in Cavite, Laguna, Batangas, and Rizal Province to be planted during Dry Season ( Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669262 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Cupang, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 45) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669263 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Concreting of Access Road at Barangay Cabang to Barangay Tamao Municipality of Jimalalud, Negros Oriental” Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669264 REHABILITATION OF CLIMATE-RESILIENT MULTI-PURPOSE COVERED COURT Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669265 IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROAD AND PERIMETER FENCE AT PUBLIC CEMETERY, BARANGAY CENTRO 2, SANCHEZ MIRA, CAGAYAN Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669266 Procurement of Private Security Agency (PSA) Services for CF-Grand Regal, CF-Apo View, and CF-Tagum for a Period of Three (3) Years under ITB No. CB24-08-037COR Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669267 Construction of Roadway Lightings at Sitio Cabading, Brgy. Inarawan, Antipolo City Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669268 Construction of Water System Project (Materials) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669269 CONSTRUCTION of Two (2) Storey RECORDS STORAGE BUILDING, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669270 Construction of Water System Project (Equipment) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669271 24MC-GOODS-065 Supply & Delivery of Groceries & Condiments for the Supplementary Feeding Program of Child Development Center of LGU - Masbate City Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669273 QCYDO-24-CS1-1252 - FOOD AND DRINKS, AND OTHERS Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669274 Construction of Roadway Lightings at Sapinit Relocation, Phase I & II, Brgy. San Juan, Antipolo City Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669275 24J00243 - Construction of New Super Health Centers/Rural Health Unit, Lakewood Super Health Center Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669276 24infra21 Construction of Riverbank Protection, Brgy. Liangan, Poona Bayabao Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669277 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669278 24NE0067-Repair/Maintenance of DPWH Building Dinagat Islands DEO Multi-Purpose Building (Phase II) Brgy. Cuarinta, San Jose, Dinagat Islands Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669279 24J00245 - Construction of New Super Health Centers/Rural Health Unit, Zamboanga del Norte 2nd District Super Health Center Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669280 Procurement of Science Research Associates (SRA) Supplementary Learning Resources (SLRs) / B-G-2022-373 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669281 24J00248 - Construction of New Super Health Centers/Rural Health Unit, Tungawan Super Health Center Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669282 Purchase of Fertilizers, Insecticides & Other Material Inputs (MAO) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669283 24J00250 - Repair of Siocon District Hospital, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669284 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BILBAO NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669287 SUPPLY/DELIVERY OF VARIOUS EQUIPMENT FOR LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM (BARANGAY TRAINING ON WHEELS), THIS CITY Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669288 24FH0081 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES, CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669289 24FH0084 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAMS (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BENTICAYAN, BARAS, Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669290 CY 2024 REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF TWO (2) CLASSROOMS DEPED BUILDING (7X9M) IN MELGAR NATIONAL HIGH SCHOOL WITH SCHOOL ID: 304836 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669291 PBD 24-195 Supply and Delivery of Multi-Function Printer, Supply and delivery of Complete set of Desktop Computer, Supply and Delivery of Branded Laptop, Supply and Delivery of Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669292 24FH0079 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIES, CONSTRUCTION OF BARANGA Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669293 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR USE IN THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS IN GEOGRAPHICALLY ISOLATED AND DISADVANTAGED AREA Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669294 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FUEL PRODUCTS, INCLUDING THE DELIVERY COST, FOR FUEL CONSUMPTION OF GOVERNMENT SERVICE VEHICLES AND EQUIPMENT OPERATING IN THE CITY Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669295 24FH0075 - BUILDINGS AND OTHER STRUCTURES - MULTI-PURPOSE / FACILITIES - NATIONAL BUILDING PROGRAM, REHABILITATION OF MATERIAL TESTING LABORATORY BUILDING OF CATANDUANES DISTRICT E Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669296 Quarterly Public Perception Survey of BSP from 2025 to 2027 Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669297 24FH0077 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP), MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS / FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BATO, CATANDUANES Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669298 QCU-24-PS2-1123 PRINTING OF QCU CATALOGUE AND OTHERS Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669299 OVM-24-GI2-1246 - GROCERY PACKS Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669300 CTO-24-IT-1186 - COMPUTER SERVER WITH SOFTWARE Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669301 Project 2024-15G: Supply and Delivery of Personalized Merchandise Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669302 CONCRETING OF SPORTS COMPLEX ROAD. Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669303 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) units Multi Purpose Vehicle (MPV) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669304 24GKK0010-Supply and Delivery of Consumable Supplies to be used at Administrative Section, Maintenance Section, Planning and Design Section, Construction Section, Quality Assurance Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669305 22TDIF24 Construction of Water System, Ragayan, Poona Bayabao Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669306 Lot 1. Project Reference No. 24G0250H, Procurement of Drugs and Medicines to be used by the PHO, with Php 1,610,000.00 as its ABC. Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669307 23infra076 Concreting of Pagayawan - Tongcopan Road Phase 3, Lumba Bayabao Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669309 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF STOCKPILING INTENDED FOR RELIEF GOODS Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669310 23infra078 Concreting of Gambai - Tongcopan Road, Lumba Bayabao Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669311 Purchase of Various Motor Vehicles for this municipality, Botolan, Zambales Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669312 SUPPLY, HANDLING, TRANSPORT AND DELIVERY OF 6,315 KG OF MYKOVAM BIOFERTILIZER FOR CY 2024 CFIDP-CHP (STRATEGIC PLANTING AND PRECISION FARMING) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669313 17IH0088-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase I), Allen, Northern Samar Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669314 Supply and delivery of commercial rice for distribution to El Nino affected families in the municipality Deadline11 Sep 2024 5669315 DSWD12-SFP-2024-07-017 Procurement of COMMERCIAL RICE For the use of Supplementary Feeding Program Cycle 14 Implementation in the municipalities of Lutayan, Columbio, Lambayong and Deadline30 Aug 2024 5669316 15IH0238-Repair/Rehab. and Construction of Farm to Market Road - Concreting of Junction Highway, Burabod - Rizal FMR, San Antonio, Northern Samar Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669317 PURCHASE OF MOTORCYCLE FOR OFFICIAL USE OF IMUS CITY FIRE STATION Deadline19 Aug 2024 5669318 Supply and delivery of One (1) unit Pick-up Type/Drop Side Vehicle for Municipal Engineering Office (Waterworks) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5669319 Lot 1. Project Reference No. 24G0249H, Procurement of Supplies and Materials (Sporting Goods) to be used by the PGO, with Php 1,537,875.00 as its ABC. Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669320 23infra075 Construction of Pindolonan Bridge, Mulondo Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669321 24infra23 Construction of Riverbank Protection (Lilod Section), Brgy. Lumbac, Poona Bayabao Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669322 24GOH0018-Purchase of Various Supplies for the Use of DPWH - BRS Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669323 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Various Sporting Goods Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669324 24GDK0083 - Procurement of Fuel for the dredging operations of Multi-Purpose Amphibious Dredge K3-46 in Agos River, General Nakar, Quezon Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669325 Invitation to Bid for the Repair and Maintenance of Various Buildings at WPU-Canique Extension School Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669326 24GDK0082 - Purchase of Office Equipment for use at DPWH Quezon I DEO, Lucban, Quezon Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669327 Invitation to Bid for Rehabilitation of Old Processing Building for College of Public Administration and Management (CPAM) at WPU PPC – Phase I Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669328 Contract ID NO. 24NC0081 - Construction of Legislative Building, San Francisco, Agusan del Sur Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669329 Purchase of Educational Books Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669330 Procurement of MEDICAL, SURGICAL, DENTAL AND OTHER SUPPLIES SUPPLEMENTAL CY 2024 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669331 PB INFRA 24-131, UPGRADING OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING INTO DIALYSIS CENTER, Mlang, Cotabato Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669332 PB INFRA 24-127, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. F. CAJELO, Brgy. F. Cajelo, Tulunan, Cotabato Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669334 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Bagong Nayon and Brgy. Sta. Cruz, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 57) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669335 Improvement of Barangay Access Road Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669336 PROVISION AND INSTALLATION OF TRANSFORMERS FOR USE AT POLANGUI EVACUATION CENTER AND CENTRAL MRF Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669337 CONSTRUCTION OF PCC-LABORATORY SKILLS BUILDING (PHASE 2) Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669338 PB INFRA 24-121, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT INAC ES, Brgy. Inac, Magpet, Cotabato Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669340 Supply and Delivery of Mandatory Spare Parts for the use of PCG BN Islander 251 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669341 Supply and Delivery of Various Inputs in support to the Implementation of Convergence Program under the GAAB 2024 Fund Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669342 Construction of One-Storey One-Classroom School Building at Aningalan Integrated Farm School, San Remigio, Antique Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669343 Purchase of Rabies Vaccine Deadline27 Aug 2024 5669344 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LAMP POST AT VARIOUS BARANGAY STREETS Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669345 TSSD - Supply and Delivery of TUPAD PPEs for 67,538 Beneficiaries under TUPAD Program (ADL Nos. 2024-04-0401, 2024-04-0435, 2024-05-0696, 2024-06-0770, 2024-05-0657, 2024-06-0880 a Deadline16 Sep 2024 5669347 PB INFRA 24-126, ELECTRIFICATION OF MANUBUAN, MATALAM, Purok 11, Brgy. Manubuan, Matalam, Cotabato Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669348 Rehab./Improvement/Upgrading of Farm-to-Market Road - Taliao Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669350 WIDENING OF SITIO PANG-PANG AND CAPILIJAN FARM TO MARKET ROAD Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669355 Construction of Air-Cured Barn for Tobacco - Municipal-wide Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669356 Rehab./Improvement/Upgrading of Farm-to-Market Road - Cadacad Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669358 CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD FROM PUROK 17-A GOING TO PUROK 16, SITIO BAYANAIHAN, BARANGAY WANGAN, CALINAN DISTRICT, DAVAO CITY Deadline30 Aug 2024 5669360 Rehab./Improvement of Farm-to-Market Road - Paduros (to Laud-Amianan) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669361 Rehab./Improvement of Farm-to-Market Road - Ambugat (Along River) Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669362 24G00109 – Construction of Academic Building I, Himamaylan Campus – West Visayas State University Deadline12 Sep 2024 5669363 CONCRETING OF PATHWAYS AT STA. MARIA Deadline26 Aug 2024 5669364 24N00188; COMPLETION OF THE UNIVERSITY LIBRARY BUILDING, TANDAG CAMPUS (PHASE II) – NORTH EASTERN MINDANAO STATE UNIVERSITY Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669365 Construction of 1 Storey 2 Classroom Building at Tumaras Integrated School, Kibawe Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669366 24GL00030; P.R. No. 2024-07-097 dated 07/12/2024: Procurement of One (1) Contract Service: Catering Services, for use in various Coordination Meetings, Seminars and other Similar A Deadline03 Sep 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us