Philippines Tenders - 16 August 2024 (Page 6 of 7)

1,259 tenders published in Philippines on 16 August 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 16 August 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Real Estate, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, GIS/GPS, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Cyber Security, Office Equipment & Stationery.

This is page 6 of 7 for tenders published in Philippines on 16 August 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Defence, IT-Software, Government & Community Services, Renewable Energy, Telecom, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Real Estate, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, GIS/GPS, Oil and Gas, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Environment & Waste Management, Energy, Cyber Security, Office Equipment & Stationery, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

5669571 24IK0092- Rehab./Reconst./Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads- Tertiary Roads, Basey, Samar, San Juanico-Basey-Sohoton Rd. Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669573 ONE (1) JOB FURNISHING OF MATERIALS, LABOR, AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT SITIO GELONOC, BARANGAY CUBAY, SAN ENRIQUE, ILOILO. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669574 PAMASKONG HANDOG Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669575 CONCRETING OF ACCESS ROAD @ LGUHOUSING Deadline26 Aug 2024 5669576 Reposting of the Procurement of Nutritious Instant Nutritious Cereal Mix for the Implementation Plan for School-Based Feeding Program for SY 2024-2025 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669577 Purchase of Drugs & Medicines, Fluids and Electrolytes Deadline27 Aug 2024 5669578 PROCUREMENT OF CONCRETING OF COMMUNITY ACCESS ROAD WITH DRAINAGE LINE CANAL AND RCPC Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669580 24FD0089- Access Road Leading to Agribusinesses and Fishing Industries, Zone 1, Brgy. Lower Omon, Ragay, Camarines Sur Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669581 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE FOR ADMINISTRATIVE & HUMAN RESOURCE MANAGEMENT DIVISION, BUREAU OF INTERNAL REVENUE, REVENUE REGION NO. 8A - MAKATI CITY (PB NO. RR8A-2024 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669582 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of One (1) Unit Blood Culture Analyzer IB 2024-50 (HFEP2024) Deadline11 Sep 2024 5669583 Goods 2024-056 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF AGRICULTURAL SUPPLIES, Catbalogan City Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669584 SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT FACILITIES (CONSTRUCTION 0F BARANGAY MRF BUILDING) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669585 ENG’G PABAC3 040-24 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Fencing of Fort Magsaysay Military Reservation at Fort Magsaysay, Palayan City, Nueva Ecija (Phase 1) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669586 Solar Powered Irrigation System - Bangbangar Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669587 COMPLETION OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH CENTER, MUNICIPALITY OF OTON, ILOILO Deadline26 Aug 2024 5669588 CONSTRUCTION OF COMMERCIAL STALLS & OTHER NECESSARY FACILITIES AT HOUSING PROJECT SITE Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669589 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND OTHER PPE'S FOR USED AT VARIOUS OFFICES Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669590 24N00192; DOH HEALTH FACILITIES ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM (HFEP) MANGAGOY SUPER HEALTH CENTER Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669591 PB INFRA 24-125, CONCRETING OF ROAD AT PUROK 3 TO PUROK 5, BRGY. INAS, Brgy. Inas, Mlang, Cotabato Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669592 [SBMA-BAC-INFRA-IB-13-24] REHABILITATION OF PORT FACILITIES: ILLUMINATION OF LEYTE WHARF Deadline18 Sep 2024 5669593 Provision of Meals with Venue and Accommodation during Division Training of Trainers on the MATATAG Curriculum for Kindergarten, Grade 1, 4 and 7 School Leaders and Teachers (Re-Bi Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669594 Construction of Roadway Lightings at Village East Executive Homes, Brgy. Muntindilaw, Antipolo City Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669595 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Mayamot, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 48) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669596 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF BOARD AND LODGING WITH MEALS AND SNACKS AND USE OF FUNCTION HALLS | ABC ₱ 3,618,800.00 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669597 Re-bidding of Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment to be used at the Command and Control Center (C3) in the City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669598 Purchase of janitorial supplies for use of the different departments in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669599 Construction/Installation of Pipe Culverts and Storm Drains at Sitio Cantayson, Brgy. Binobohan Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669600 Construction and Installation of Solar Lights Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669601 ITB No. DSWD7-PB-2024-48 Provision of Memory Modules and Network Peripherals for the Enhancement of the Existing Servers (HPE PROLIANT DL360 GEN10 8SFF) in the Field Office Data Ce Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669602 Construction of 54 units deepwell at various barangays in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669603 24FF0097- Concreting of San Rafael Sagrada Familia, Salungguigui FMR, Naga City, Camarines Sur Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669604 One (1) lot Supply of Labor, Tools, Equipment, Materials, Supervision and Other Services necessary to accomplish the Rehabilitation of Concrete Ramp, as per BSP Scope of Work and S Deadline12 Sep 2024 5669605 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Slope Protection (Brgy. Danawan) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669606 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. San Luis, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 55) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669607 IMPROVEMENT/ PROVISION OF GLASS CURTAIN OF CIVIC CENTER Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669608 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. Brgy. San Luis, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 54) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669609 Construction of Sergio Osmeña Municipal Fire Station, Zamboanga Del Norte Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669610 Invitation to Bid for the Concreting of Various Barangay Road (Brgy. Toog - Brgy. Dongoc) Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669611 Invitation to Bid for the Installation of Streetlights Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669612 Purchase of motor vehicle for use of the City Health Office (Cat. 1) in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669613 24AC0099-Repair/Maintenance of Slope Protection along Manila North Road (S04074LZ) Magsingal Section, Magsingal, Ilocos Sur, K0417+899 - K0418+122 (Intermittent Section) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669614 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. San Luis, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 53) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669615 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT SAN JOSE MALINO Deadline26 Aug 2024 5669616 INVITATION TO BID FOR Construction and Installation of Elevator for Administration Building at ESSU Main Campus-Reposting Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669617 supply, delivery & installation of Accordion Panels Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669618 Hiring of Event Organizer For the conduct of 2024 World Philippine Antimicrobial Resistance Awareness month summit Deadline29 Aug 2024 5669619 CONSTRUCTION OF PCC-SOIL LABORATORY BUILDING Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669620 ELECTRIFICATION OF NEW MUNICIPAL HALL PHASE 2 Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669621 Construction of Sibuco Municipal Fire Station, Zamboanga Del Norte Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669622 PB INFRA 24-119, CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT AT BRGY. SITE AMABEL, Brgy. Amabel, Magpet, Cotabato Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669623 Construction of San Miguel Municipal Fire Station, Zamboanga Del Sur Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669624 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24GC028 – Procurement of Sub-Surface Exploration Equipment for use in the Analysis of Soil/Boring Samples of Quality and Hydrology Division, Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669625 COMPLETION OF COVERED COURT (POBLACION) Deadline02 Sep 2024 5669626 Procurement of Services for Outsourced Personnel (Administrative and Technical Support Staff)for the OSHC Under a One (1)- Year Service Agreement Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669627 Printing of forms for Early Childhood Care and Development (ECCD) Program of CSWDO in the City of Binan, Laguna Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669628 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE LOT PDEA TACTICAL UNIFORMS AND PDEA ATHLETIC UNIFORMS FOR DEOBC CLASS 2024-21 TRAINING PROGRAM (RE-BID) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669629 supply & delivery of Robotic Learning Kits Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669630 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24GC024 – Procurement of Occupational Safety and Health Items and Support Equipment, Dredge Accessories and Tools to be utilized in the Dredg Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669631 Invitation to Submit Proposals for the Lease of Office Space for MeTC Pasig City, Br. 153, 154 & 155 Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669632 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 50) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669633 Construction of Sominot Municipal Fire Station Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669634 Construction of Sominot Municipal Fire Station Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669635 IMPROVEMENT OF COA ROIX BUILDING Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669636 SUPPLY, TRANSPORT, DELIVERY, AND HANDLING OF VARIOUS INORGANIC FERTILIZERS OF PCA REGION IV & XII (17-2024) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669637 Procurement of One (1) Lot of Immunohistochemistry Reagents and Supplies (Compatible with Exiting Machine) under IB No. 2024-09-09 (30) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669638 Construction of Vincenzo A. Sagun Municipal Fire Station, Zamboanga Del Sur Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669639 Procurement of Excavator Machine Deadline30 Aug 2024 5669640 Supply and Installation of Solar Street Lights Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669641 Room Accommodation and Banquet Package Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669642 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-08-070 PROCUREMENT OF BACKPACKS, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline13 Sep 2024 5669643 PURCHASE OF PASIGARBO SA SUGBO 2024 VIANDS AND FOODS Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669645 Supply and Delivery of Meals & Snacks for VIP Meetings in the Provincial Government of Tarlac 2024 / B-G-2024-382 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669646 ONE (1) JOB FURNISHING OF MATERIALS, LABOR, AND EQUIPMENT FOR THE UPGRADING OF MUNICIPAL PLAZA IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF SAN ENRIQUE, ILOILO. Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669647 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE DRAINAGE Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669648 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-08-071 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline13 Sep 2024 5669649 24DK0172 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Luc Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669650 Contract for Eight (8) Lots Common-Use Consumables under PR No. RS-2403-107 and ITB No. 2404-070-01 Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669651 IMPROVEMENT OF COA ROIX COVERED COURT Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669652 P.R no. 2024-08-002 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669653 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines for use at the Province of Tarlac, in connection with HIV Program/ B-G-2024-379 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669654 IB NO. 2024-09-05 (24) INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669655 Construction of Land Public Transport Terminal Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669656 24MC-GOODS-064 Supply & Delivery of Wet Products for the Supplementary Feeding Program of Child Development Centers of LGU - Masbate City Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669657 Procurement and Installation of Equipment for PROJECT WEBSYTE (Wireless Network Infrastructure for the Enhancement of Delivery of Basic Education to Support Young-mind Tarlaquenos Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669658 Procurement of Supplies and Materials to be used during the implementation of Farm to Table Project (Gulayan sa Paaralan Program) S.Y. 2024-2025 / B-G-2024-374 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669660 Request for Quotation - Supply and Installation of Early Warning Billboards (LED Wall) for the City Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline19 Aug 2024 5669661 2024-58 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669662 Supply and delivery of one (1) unit Service Utility Vehicle for the use of the City Mayor’s Office, Canlaon City Deadline11 Sep 2024 5669663 REHABILITATION/ REPAIR/ IMPROVEMENT OF VILLAHERMOSA SUB-OFFICE Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669664 Various Improvement at City Mall of Antipolo, Brgy. Dela Paz, Antipolo City Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669665 Procurement of Consultancy Services for the Feasibility Study for Municipal Waterworks System at LGU-Mabini, Bohol Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669666 Construction of Waiting Shed and Improvement of Comfort Rooms and Multi-Purpose Building at Brgy. San Jose and Brgy. Dela Paz, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 44) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669667 Procurement of Android Tablet for Project TABLET: Technology Application to Boost Lifelong Skills and Enhance learning among Tarlaqueño / B-G-2024-372 Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669668 24MC-INFRA-061 Concreting of Local Access Road @ Purok 1, Brgy. Sinalongan, Masbate City Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669669 HAULING TRUCK Deadline11 Sep 2024 5669670 CONSTRUCTION OF FENCE AT DAP-DAP ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669671 Rehabilitation of Sta. Lucia - Sta. Catalina Farm to Market Road with Bridge Deadline17 Sep 2024 5669672 B-071-2024 Upgrading of the Maritime Education Laboratories and Equipment Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669674 Procurement of : Design, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of SLSU Mini Theater Sound System Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669675 Construction of Perimeter Fence Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669676 Asphalt Overlay at M. Santos St., Brgy. San Jose and Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669677 Asphalt Overlay at J.P. Carigma St., Brgy. San Roque & Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669678 Procurement of ICT Consulting Services for Monitoring and Evaluation Division (MED) Systems Part II (for shortlisted Consultant) Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669679 23infra071 Concreting of Amoyong Junction Katotongan Road Phase 2, Wao Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669680 23infra074 Construction of Bubong-Luboga Road, Mulondo Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669681 24-060-08 BRAVO Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669682 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for use in PPHSD Program of PHO Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669683 Concreting of Tual-Sinakulay Farm-to-Market Road at Pres. Quirino, Sultan Kudarat Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669684 Renovation of LDH Main Building at LDH, Lambayong, Sultan Kudarat Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669685 ADV. NO. G24-0072 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Fabricated Corn Mill Machine at Minalwang, Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669686 Supply, Delivery & Installation of Office Equipment and Appliances Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669687 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Wheel Type Loader Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669688 Procurement of Meals, Accommodation and Transportation for Innovations Exposition: A Benchmarking and Learning Visit on the Innovative and Replicable Governance Practices in the Pr Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669689 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. San Isidro, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 52) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669690 Construction of Various Roadway Lightings at Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City (2024 - Package 51) Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669691 Construction of Dimataling Municipal Fire Station, Zamboanga Del Sur Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669692 Supply and Delivery of Mission Essential Requirements of PN UN Peacekeeping, Force Headquarters Support Unit (FHSU), (Tentage and Insulated Equipment) Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669693 24GB007: Purchase and Delivery of One (1) Unit Geotechnical Drilling Rig including Accessories Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669694 24ID0128 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building,Tunga Central School, Tunga, Leyte Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669695 Rehabilitation of Rizal - Abra Farm-to-Market Road Deadline19 Sep 2024 5669709 Construction of Funeral Services Building at Lores Country Homes, Brgy. San Roque, Antipolo City Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669714 Climate Adaptive Agriculture Specialist (Technology and Innovation) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669716 Regional Health Communication Specialist Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669718 Climate Change Specialist (Low Carbon and Resilient Agriculture) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669719 Carbon Market Expert (ITMO Prices) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669720 Gender Equality and Social Inclusion (GESI) Expert Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669722 External Monitoring Social Safeguard Expert Deadline24 Aug 2024 5669723 Nowcasting and Disasters: Impact-Based Forecasting and Socioeconomic Monitoring Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669724 Macroeconomist/Development Economist- Tajikistan Diagnostic Study Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669725 Negotiated Procurement of Food Buffet, Food Venue and other items. Deadline21 Aug 2024 5669726 Gender specialist (National position) Deadline30 Aug 2024 5669727 National Procurement Specialist Deadline29 Aug 2024 5669728 National Resettlement Consultant Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669729 CONSTRUCTION OF RANGER STATION PHASE 1 AT BRGY. DEL ROSARIO, OCAMPO, CAMARINES SUR WITHIN MT. ISAROG NATURAL PARK FOR CY 2024 Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669731 Financial Structuring and Market Development Expert Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669732 24MC-INFRA-059 Construction of Covered Court Cum-Evacuation Center @ Brgy. Usab, Masbate City Deadline10 Sep 2024 5669733 Construction of Two (2) Storey Multi-Purpose Building at Antipolo National Highschool. Brgy. Sta. Cruz, Antipolo City Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669734 CONSTRUCTION OF SCHOOL SHED AND LANDSCAPING OF BALINGOAN COLLEGE Deadline26 Aug 2024 5669735 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for use of OMPH Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669736 Contract for the Supply of Various Telecom Equipment: Tetra Radio (Sub Lot 1) & Tetra Radio Base Station (Sub Lot 2) Under PR No. RS-2303-035 and ITB No. 2308-157-01R Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669743 Construction of Storage Building 3 at GSO Motorpool, Brgy. San Jose, Antipolo City Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669761 To hire contractor to provide materials, labor and equipment for the “Concreting/Improvement of Farm-to-Market Road, (Intermittent) at Proper Pinocawan to So. Mabigo, Brgy. Lag-i Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669788 PURCHASE OF CUSTOMIZED POLO SHIRTS FOR THE ALAY LAKAD OF THE CITY EMPLOYEES IN THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline09 Sep 2024 5669790 Contract ID No. 24K00456 - Construction of Three-Storey Dormitory Phase 2, Malitbog Campus-Bukidnon State University Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669791 ABX Cleaner 1 L etc. (08-0430) CCAH Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669792 Purchase of Food Commodities for Supplementary Feeding Program Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669793 Procurement of desktop computers for the conduct of 2024 POPCEN-CBMS Data Processing in Cotabato City Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669794 DELIVERY OF SUPPLY – REPRESENTATION Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669795 ITB No. (GDS) 2024-08-061 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT 625 KVA GENERATOR SET, Province of Eastern Samar Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669796 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD(FMR), BRGY. QUINALE, CALABANGA, CAMARINES SUR Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669799 DELIVERY OF SUPPLY – FOOD SUPPLIES Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669803 Proposed Development & Construction of New 2024 Brgy. Water Source, Reservoir & Pipelines Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669804 Supply of Materials for Supplementary Feeding Program 2024 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669805 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT WHEEL LOADER Deadline04 Sep 2024 5669806 Support to Livelihood Development Program (10,000 per Purok)(Construction of Garden Plot) at LGU-Mabini, Bohol Deadline06 Sep 2024 5669808 Procurement of Hematology Analyzer and Electrolyte Analyzer Deadline23 Aug 2024 5669810 24HC0137- REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF SEVEN (7)-UNITS CLASSROOM OF SCHOOL BUILDING, BUYOG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, GETAFE, BOHOL Deadline03 Sep 2024 5669812 HEALTH-24-FURNITURE-1087 - PROCUREMENT OF EXECUTIVE CHAIR AND OTHERS Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669814 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline29 Aug 2024 5669867 CONCRETING OF FARM-TO-MARKET ROAD IN BRGY. BUHAWEN Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669944 International Digitalization Specialist (International Consultant to Support the Tajikistan Digital Transformation Strategy and Action Plan Development) Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669945 Trade facilitation country specialist-CAM Deadline22 Aug 2024 5669948 Internation Science Center Specilaist Deadline05 Sep 2024 5669949 4143-CAM: Livable Cities Investment Project Deadline09 Oct 2024 5670111 PROVISION OF MEALS, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION Deadline04 Sep 2024 5670271 SUPPLY OF SECURITY SERVICES Deadline10 Sep 2024 5673003 4189 - PNG: Power Sector Development Project Deadline20 Sep 2024 5673251 Purchase of Hydraulic Breaker with Coupler Deadline30 Aug 2024 5673252 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE DRAINAGE Deadline09 Sep 2024 5673253 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF CLASSROOM FOR CASISANG CENTRAL SCHOOL ALS E-CLASSROOM AT BRGY. CASISANG, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline11 Sep 2024 5673254 DSWD-PAMANA-2024-005 CONSTRUCTION OF DAY CARE CENTER AT LANLANA, LACNOG WEST Deadline05 Sep 2024 5673255 Solar Powered Potable Water Supply (Level II) - Sabangan Pinggan Deadline03 Sep 2024 5673256 Construction of Provincial Warehouse with Multi-Purpose Drying Pavement in San Quintin Deadline16 Sep 2024 5673257 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT PUROK 7 NEW DANAO, BARANGAY MANAMBULAN, TUGBOK DISTRICT, DAVAO CITY Deadline28 Aug 2024 5673258 REHABILITATION OF ROAD AND DRAINAGE BETWEEN DELOS REYES AND J. ROMERO STREET Deadline30 Aug 2024 5673259 24N00191; DOH HEALTH FACILITIES ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM (HFEP) CAGWAIT SUPER HEALTH CENTER Deadline06 Sep 2024 5673260 23N00209; REHABILITATION OF DISASTER-RELATED INFRASTRUCTURE AND OTHER FACILITIES- REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF BRIDGE – TUGBONGON BR. (B01990MN) ALONG DAANG MAHARLIKA (SURIGAO-AGUSAN Deadline06 Sep 2024 5673261 24N00025; DAANG MAHARLIKA (SURIGAO – AGUSAN SECT)- K1176+655 – K1176+750 Deadline06 Sep 2024 5673262 23N00208; REHABILITATION OF DISASTER-RELATED INFRASTRUCTURE AND OTHER FACILITIES – REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF BRIDGE – LIPATA BR. (B01208MN) ALONG DAANG MAHARLIKA (LIPATA – SUR Deadline06 Sep 2024 5673263 IB No. 2024 – 61 -Procurement of Rabies Vaccine - 39,866,400.00 Deadline30 Aug 2024 5673264 23N00206 (CLUSTER A1); REHABILITATION OF DISASTER-RELATED INFRASTRUCTURE AND OTHER FACILITIES- REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF BRIDGE 1.) SOLIBAO BR. (B00899MN) ALONG DAANG MAHARLIKA (AGU Deadline06 Sep 2024 5673265 Concreting of Road at Zone 4, San Vicente, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline06 Sep 2024 5673266 Construction of Drainage Canal at Dalla, Baggao, Cagayan Deadline23 Aug 2024 5673267 Completion of Footbridge at Dao, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline06 Sep 2024 5673268 Supply and Delivery of Barbed Wire Deadline06 Sep 2024 5673269 PROCUREMENT OF TWO (2) UNITS VAN (MDRRMO) SARANGANI , DAVAO OCCIDENTAL. Deadline03 Sep 2024 5673270 PURCHASE OF THIRD QUARTER VARIOUS MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE FREE MEDICAL AND DENTAL PROGRAM OF THE CITY OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline09 Sep 2024 5673290 Construction Of Municipal Slaughter House - Phase Iii Deadline02 Sep 2024 5673307 Provision Of Airfare For Dict Personnel Attending The Regional Conduct Of Cyber Range And Hack4gov 2024 Deadline16 Aug 2024 5673366 1 set Panel Board Assembly w/ copper busbar and ground busbars Center Main, 3P (H/D), 8 Holes Main: 1-100 AT, 3P, TQD Branches : 5-40 AT, 2P 3-30 AT, 2P and other items for rehabil Deadline20 Aug 2024 5673793 Procurement of Rubber Track Assembly for M113 Deadline04 Sep 2024 5673794 THE PROCUREMENT OF STUDENT ID CARD SETS FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5673795 THE PROCUREMENT OF IDENTIFICATION CARD, LACE AND JACKET FOR LEARNERS SY 2024-2025 Deadline22 Aug 2024 5673796 Supply/Delivery One (1) Lot of ID Card Printer and Ribbon for University Registrar's Office Deadline20 Aug 2024 5673797 Purchase of 600 pcs. ID Lace with Print and 600 pcs. ID Case with Pin (For use in the Employees’ Identification Card) Deadline19 Aug 2024 5673798 “Purchase of Identification Card of students, teaching and non- teaching personnel.” Deadline20 Aug 2024 5673799 PURCHASE OF COMPLETE SET OF IDENTIFICATION CARD FOR KINDER TO GRADE 6 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5673800 PURCHASE OF INK & PVC CARD (RFQ0069M) Deadline21 Aug 2024 5673801 PURCHASE OF LEARNERS SCHOOL ID CARD FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline19 Aug 2024 5673802 Purchase of ID Card Printer to be given to the 2nd District Constituents of Muntinlupa Deadline20 Aug 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us