Philippines Tenders - 30 October 2024 (Page 1 of 6)

1,188 tenders published in Philippines on 30 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 October 2024, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Defence, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Cyber Security, Education & Training.

This is page 1 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Telecom, Park Management, Transportation & Mobility, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Management Consultancy, Defence, Energy, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Cyber Security, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6239662 24GBD54 – SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR USE IN THE OPERATIONS OF DPWH – CAGAYAN THIRD DISTRICT ENGINEERING OFFICE WHICH ARE NOT AVAILABLE IN THE PROCUREMENT SERVIC Deadline18 Nov 2024 6239872 CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE WITH SOLAR DRYER, BRGY. MALALA, DATU PAGLAS, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline18 Nov 2024 6239873 Establishment of Multi-Species Hatchery in Bislig City, Surigao del Sur Deadline18 Nov 2024 6239888 Early Procurement of the Project: Supply and Delivery of Engineering Software (Under a Three (3) -Year Term) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6239902 IMPROVEMENT OF BILLETING QUARTERS FOR THE HOSTING OF WVRAA MEET (Moscoso-Rios Central School, Hamtic, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-204 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6239925 Procurement of Rewiring of PPA PCG K9 Academy Electrical System Deadline18 Nov 2024 6239928 GOODS-PB-2024-117-PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS SERVED DURING DIFFERENT ACTIVITIES OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline05 Nov 2024 6239930 25HA0041 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Seaports (Kalsada Tungo sa Paliparan, Riles at Daungan Program – KATUPARAN) – Access Road leading to Maribojoc P Deadline19 Nov 2024 6239931 25GF0041 – Construction of Tangyan Flood Control Structure with Access Road, Phase II, along Barangay Bulad-Barangay Nito-an Section, Guimbal, Iloilo Deadline19 Nov 2024 6239932 IMPROVEMENT OF BILLETING QUARTERS FOR THE HOSTING OF WVRAA MEET (Sibalom Central Elementary School, Sibalom, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-195 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6239947 IMPROVEMENT OF BILLETING QUARTERS FOR THE HOSTING OF WVRAA MEET (Assemblyman Segundo Moscoso Memorial School, San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-198 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6239956 CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM AT PIDUAN SOURCE (Procurement of Construction Materials) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6239961 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline18 Nov 2024 6239981 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES COVERING THE PERIOD FROM FEBRUARY TO DECEMBER, CY 2025 FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF DAR NEGROS OCCIDENTAL 1 (NORTH) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6239982 25ID0036 - Construction of Concrete Road, Barangay Sto. Niño -Barangay Tolosahay, Julita,Leyte Deadline19 Nov 2024 6239988 Construction of Coast Guard Sub-Station Liloan Building and Facilities Deadline19 Nov 2024 6239991 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICES FOR THE CHRISTMAS TREE LIGHTING AND CONCERT PRODUCTION IN THE CITY OF ALAMINOS, PANGASINAN Deadline18 Nov 2024 6239992 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline18 Nov 2024 6239993 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2025-05 - EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES FOR SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ICT SEMI-EXPENDABLE EQUIPMENT FOR FY 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6239995 INVITATION TO BID FOR COMPUTER EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 241119-04) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240049 25HA0046 – Construction of Road, Barangay Bool, Tagbilaran City, Bohol Deadline21 Nov 2024 6240087 Invitation to Bid for the Procurement of Cloud Services Subscription, Web Hosting with Back-Up Server and Maintenance Requirements for FY 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240088 24DM0165 - Improvement of Three (3) Storey Office Building, DPWH Quezon 3rd DEO Compound, Catanauan, Quezon Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240090 Supply and Delivery of 700 pcs Radiosonde Transmitters – GRAW MET DFM-17 with Free Met Balloons Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240091 DOH/CHD12/INFRA/2024-10-009-29-HFEP.ME.SHC 2025.A.15 (SOUTH COTABATO PROVINCE) (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240092 DOH/CHD12/INFRA/2024-10-009-22-HFEP.ME.SHC 2025.A.8 (COTABATO PROVINCE) (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240093 DOH/CHD12/INFRA/2024-10-009-21-HFEP.ME.SHC 2025.A.7 (COTABATO PROVINCE) (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240094 Improvement of Evacuation Center – M.E.O. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240095 25DL0017 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240096 DOH/CHD12/INFRA/2024-10-009-20-HFEP.ME.SHC 2025.A.6 (COTABATO PROVINCE) (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240097 DOH/CHD12/INFRA/2024-10-009-17-HFEP.ME.SHC 2025.A.3 (COTABATO PROVINCE) (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240098 DOH/CHD12/INFRA/2024-10-009-18-HFEP.ME.SHC 2025.A.4 (COTABATO PROVINCE) (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240099 Greening Program within Protected Areas for CY 2025 Deadline31 Oct 2024 6240100 MIADP-RPCOXI-066-2024 - Provision of (4x4) Vehicle Rental Services for field activities of MIADP Region-wide up to Brgy/ Sitio/Ancestral Domain Level Deadline05 Nov 2024 6240101 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-10-009-13-Catering Services Category C Sargen (Framework Agreement) (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240102 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR BARANGAY ROAD CONCRETING (EPA 2025) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240103 CONSTRUCTION OF ONE (1) STOREY COMFORT ROOM BUILDING (MALE AND FEMALE) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6240104 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-10-009-10-Van Rental (Framework Agreement) (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240105 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PDL FOR THE FIRST QUARTER 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240106 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-10-009-09-Security Services (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240107 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor, Tools and Equipment Including Supervision for Completion of Pugalo Satellite Market Deadline07 Nov 2024 6240108 PIN 24-10-003_Security Services_CY 2025 (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240109 24GDC0023 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for use in Penetration Patching, Joint Sealing and Sealing of Cracks on Pavements, Repair of Major Roadside Structure and Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240110 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-10-009-02-Drugs and Medicines - Family Planning Commodities (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240111 PROCUREMENT OF CARDIOVASCULAR DRUGS (EPA 2025) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240112 PROCUREMENT OF MAINTENANCE PROJECT FOR VFP COMMERCIAL BUILDING - DAVAO Deadline22 Nov 2024 6240113 INSTALLATION OF CCTV CAMERAS IN VARIOUS LOCATIONS OF BACOOR - PEACE & ORDER AND PUBLIC SAFETY (POPS) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240114 CONSTRUCTION OF MIDSALIP MUNICIPAL INFIRMARY (PHASE-II) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240115 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-10-009-01-Drugs and Medicines – TB Drugs (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240116 PIN 24-10-002_Lot 1_One (1) Lot Provision of Enhanced Nutribuns-REBID Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240117 24GDC0020 Supply and Delivery of Road Materials for Repair and/or Replacement of Roadside Structures along Tanauan-Talisay-Tagaytay Road (S05804LZ), Talisay Laurel-Agoncillo Road Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240118 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT - OFFICE OF THE GENERAL SERVICES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240119 24GDC0018 Supply and Delivery of Coldmix Asphalt for use in the Maintenance of National Roads Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240120 SC-05-2024 - Procurement of Post-Harvest Equipment in Bito & Tibak RIS (NIA Farming Support Program) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240121 Purchase of IT Equipment and Peripherals to be distributed to school heads and teachers in support to the Implementation of DepEd Learning Continuity Plan Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240122 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF AUTOMATED EXTERNAL DEFIBRILATOR (AED) UNDER DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT OF LDRRMO FOR THE USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240123 One (1) Lot On-Line Subscription to Clinical Decision-Making & Drug Online Reference Tool (Bundled) for One (1) Year Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240124 PB-T-PROCUREMENT FOR OTHER SUPPLIES EXPENSES (POST NATAL KIT) FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240125 PURCHASE OF MOTOR VEHICLE (REPOST) - OFFICE OF THE CITY GENERAL SERVICES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240126 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTAL & LABORATORY SUPPLIES EXPENSES (MEDICAL SUPPLIES) UNDER CSWDO-GAD FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL (SECOND BIDDING) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240127 24GNH0007 - Supply & Delivery of Materials for the Application of Pavement Markings on Faded Edgeline/Lane Separator, Centerline & Pedestrian Lane along Surigao Davao Coastal Road Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240128 PURCHASE OF EMERGENCY KITS FOR VOLUNTEERS (REPOST) - OFFICE OF THE CITY GENERAL SERVICES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240129 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF STRUCTURED CABLING FOR THE NEWLY RENOVATED OGCC EXTENSION OFFICE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240130 Procurement of One (1) Set Collapsible Floor-Mounted Heavy Duty Professional Basketball Goal System (2units) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6240131 PB No. 2025-03 (Consulting Services)– Administration and Production Support for Data Warehousing and Systems Operations Division (DWSOD) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240132 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY CONTRACT NO. 2025-MARIIS-HO-RNIS-01-PACKAGE 2 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE CANAL LINING ALONG LATERAL C, STA. 2+286 – 2+800 (TOTAL LENGTH = 514M) & STA. 2+ Deadline03 Dec 2024 6240133 24GNH0006 - Supply & Delivery of Asphalt Materials for Sealing of Cracks on Longitudinal & Weakened Plane Joints, Patching of Potholes and Scaling on Concrete Pavements along Surig Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240134 PR 244-10-2024 MAINTENANCE MEDICINES FOR INDIGENT PATIENTS Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240135 IB2024-071D Supply and Delivery of Various Medical and Surgical Supplies (Burn Center Supplies, Sterilization Consumables, PPE Supplies, EEG & ECG, Dressing & Sponges, Orthopedic S Deadline26 Nov 2024 6240136 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ASSORTED CHRISTMAS GROCERY ITEMS FOR THE VFP Deadline20 Nov 2024 6240137 VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINE (EPA) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240138 Negotiated Procurement (Two-Failed Biddings) for Supply and Delivery of Equipment and Materials for the Operations and Maintenance of the Martyrdom of Dr. Jose Rizal: A Lights and Deadline15 Nov 2024 6240139 Procurement of 1 unit Server Including Migration, Installation, Commissioning, Knowledge Transfer and Testing of Firewall Appliance, Anti-Virus, Core Switch, IDF Switch, MDF and ID Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240140 Procurement of Desktop and Laptop Computers (Lots 2-5) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240141 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY (IT EQUIPMENT) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240142 PB No. 2025-13 (GOODS)– Security Services Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240143 INFRA-2024-01 Procurement of Works for the Construction of Alternative Learning System (ALS) Community Learning Center (CLC) Building @ Tabaco National High School, Tabaco City Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240144 Procurement of Multi-Year Obligational Janitorial Maintenance Services Requirements Including Supplies and Materials for the NEA Building Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240145 Provision of Ground Maintenance Services for Selected Areas in Rizal Park Luneta for FY 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240146 Invitation to Bid for EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES (EPA) for the Procurement of 4 units Reflectorless Total Station for College of Engineering and Technology Laboratory Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240147 Procurement of ICT Equipment and Network Infrastructue (Smart Television) for Classrooms Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240148 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Air-conditioning Units to be used for the various Government Facilities of the City Government of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240149 IB2024-071A Supply and Delivery of Various Medical and Surgical Supplies (Oxygen Delivery System and Common Medical and Surgical Supplies) Framework Agreement 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6240150 Supply of Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of CPEQS Greenhouse Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240151 Community-based Vulnerability and Risk Assessment Master Database with Subscription to Household-level Data Management System and Necessary Hardware Components for the implementati Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240152 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND COMMISSIONING OF PIEZO ELECTRIC FOCUSING SHOCKWAVE THERAPY MACHINE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240153 Provision of Annual Security Services for the National Conciliation and Mediation Board - Central Office for FY 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240154 MNDEO-PB-042-2024 - Supply, delivery and installation of Audio/Video/Mechanical Equipment and Miscellaneous consumables for the MNDEO Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240155 PROCUREMENT OF NEUROMUSCULAR DRUGS AND PAIN MANAGEMENT (EPA 2025) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240156 Invitation to Bid for EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES (EPA) for the Procurement of Various Engineering Equipment for College of Engineering and Technology Laboratory Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240157 Supply, delivery, installations and testing of Automated Rain Gauges for the implementation of PSF Project in LGU Maramag at Maramag, Bukidnon (MPDO) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240158 PROCUREMENT OF IV FLUIDS AND SMALL VOLUME PARENTERALS (EPA 2025) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240159 Supply and Delivery of Additional Common Used Office Supplies to be used by the various offices of the City Government of San Fernando, Pampanga for the year 2024 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240160 25FC0015 : ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM-REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS – TERTIARY ROADS – BATOBALANI -TAWIG-TUGOS-PARACALE RD – K0332 + 869 � Deadline20 Nov 2024 6240161 PROCUREMENT OF Medical Gases (EPA 2025) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240162 Construction Supplies and Materials Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240163 PROCUREMENT OF NUTRITIOUS FOOD PRODUCTS: (NUTRIPACK) CAKE BAR +FRUIT JUICES FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF SY 2024-2025 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM – LOT 4 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240164 25FC0014 : CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURE, MATOGDON RIVER, BARANGAY BAUTISTA, LABO, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline20 Nov 2024 6240165 Framework Agreement for Food Requirements for Various Year-End and Team Building Activities Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240166 Invitation to Bid for EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES (EPA) for the Procurement of IT Equipment and Engineering Software for College of Engineering and Technology Laboratory Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240167 25AE0013: Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (tourism Road Infrastructure Program - Trip) R Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240168 One (1) Lot – Rental of Stage, Lights, Sound System with Band Set-up, Other Technical Equipment, Performers and Fireworks Display for Various Year-End and Team Building Activitie Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240169 Various Renovation Works (Renovation of Toilets and Replacement of Roof Eaves), College of Dentistry, University of the Philippines Manila Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240170 Procurement of Wireless Access Point with Wireless Controller Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240171 PROCUREMENT FOR THE REPAIR, WATERPROOFING AND REPAINTING OF THE FACADE (CONCRETE AND GLASS PANEL) OF THE MARINA CENTRAL OFFICE BUILDING Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240173 Procurement of Braille Continuous Paper for Conversion of Grade 1 Textbooks Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240174 1 LOT PROCUREMENT OF IT SUPPLIES - REREF FOR CY 2024 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240175 Concreting of Brgy. Road from Brgy. Lupa-an proper to Sitio Mangga with Climate Resilient Design at Lupa-an, Laua-an, Antique Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240176 CContract ID No. : 25OB0169 - Construction of Road and Drainage Structure, Italit Street, Barangay Napindan, Taguig City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240177 25FC0012 : CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG MATOGDON RIVER, PHASE I, BARANGAY ANAHAW, BARANGAY BAUTISTA, BARANGAY MABILO II, LABO, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline20 Nov 2024 6240178 Construction Projects Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240179 Re-bidding: PR No. 2024-08-0650-MAIN-Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment for Various Offices Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240180 Contract ID No. : 25OB0161 - Rehabilitation of San Isidro St. (Snake Road) at Barangay Sta. Ana, Taguig City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240181 Contract ID No. : 25OB0149 - Rehabilitation of Road and Alleys at Barangay Palingon, Taguig City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240182 CContract ID No. : 25OB0145 - Rehabilitation of DMC St., Barangay Sta. Ana, Taguig City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240183 Procurement of Hygiene Kit under the School-Based Feeding Program SY2024-2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240184 REPAIR OF MASALIP RIS (PACKAGE 2), TUBAO, LA UNION Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240185 Procurement of Dental Supplies under the School-Based Feeding Program SY2024-2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240186 INVITATION TO BID FOR RENOVATION OF RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT EXTENSION OFFICE (2024-COB-19) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240187 25FC0017 : CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BRGY. MALANGCAO-BASUD PHASE II, LABO, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline20 Nov 2024 6240188 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FY 2025 FOR PPSC HO Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240189 PR no. 2024-10-0735-MAIN-Hotel and Lodging for the Various Activities of Different Offices - EPA Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240190 Repair/Renovation of PRO 5 Multi-Purpose Building (Phase 1 and Last Phase) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6240191 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOODSTUFFS FOR 2025 (JANUARY TO DECEMBER) (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240192 PROCUREMENT-OF-MATERIALS-FOR-THE-INSTALLATION-OF-CCTV Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240193 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF THREE (3) UNITS PUNCHING MACHINE FOR THE GOVERNMENT ARSENAL Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240194 25AC0022-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Santo Tomas, Santo Domingo, Ilocos Sur Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240213 PURCHASE OF THREE(3) DUMP TRUCKS FOR GARBAGE COLLECTION Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240236 Supply and Delivery of Human Papilloma Virus (HPV) Vaccine, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline05 Nov 2024 6240237 25AC0022-Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Santo Tomas, Santo Domingo, Ilocos Sur Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240242 Procurement of Emergency Supplies and Equipment for Schools and SDO use Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240243 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Various Offices of the City Government of Sto. Tomas, Poblacion I, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline05 Nov 2024 6240244 Construction Supplies for the Materials Recovery Facility (MRF) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6240245 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT / RC PIPE CULVERT AT BARANGAY BAOA EAST Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240246 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Various Offices of the City Government of Sto. Tomas, Poblacion I, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline05 Nov 2024 6240248 Contract ID No. : 25OB0143 - Improvement of Road and Drainage at Barangay Lower Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240249 25FC0011 : CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BRGY. GUISICAN PHASE II, LABO, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline20 Nov 2024 6240250 Contract ID No. : 25OB0077 - : Rehabilitation of Road at Barangay Manggahan, Pasig City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240251 One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery and Installation of Furniture and Fixtures for CENRO Panabo City new building Deadline07 Nov 2024 6240252 Contract ID No. : 25OB0076 - Rehabilitation of Exchange Road, Barangay San Antonio, Pasig City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240253 Contract ID No. : 25OB0027 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Katipunan St - K0017 + (-473) - K0017 + (-082) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240254 Security Services for CY 2025 Deadline15 Nov 2024 6240255 Re-bidding: PR No. 2024-09-0688-MAIN-Food and Catering Services for the Various Activities of Different Offices - EPA Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240256 24PK0085 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240257 24PK0086 – Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240258 Fabrication and Installation of 10 Meter Diameter HDPE Cages for Livelihood Projects under National Bangus Development Program (NBDP) CY 2024 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240259 IMPROVEMENT OF DAY CARE CENTER AT BAGTAS Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240260 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT – LAPTOP COMPUTERS 2024-SIDA-022-REBID Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240261 LBP OLONGAPO BRANCH RELOCATION (LBRDC -IAEB OLONGAPO-L002) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240262 PACKAGE 2: SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF 1 UNIT 3 PH 460 VOLTS 60 Hz 280 kW SOFT STARTER WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES FOR SUBMERSIBLE PUMP, FABRICATION OF SWING FLAP VALVE AT S Deadline06 Nov 2024 6240263 Provision of Preventive Maintenance and Service and Repair Services of the Four (4) Elevator Units at the DOLE Main and Annex Buildings Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240264 PACKAGE 1:PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OVERHAUL OF 2 UNITS 250 KW, 3PH , 460 V SUBMERSIBLE PUMPS, SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF SWING CHECK VALVE DISK ( DN 600), REPLACEMENT OF CO Deadline06 Nov 2024 6240265 PR No. 2024-10-0720-MAIN-Supply and Delivery of Books for the Library Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240266 Adv. No. 24-045 : Supply and Delivery of 10,000 pieces – 250 x 250 x 1500mm length Concrete Pedestal Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240267 IB2024-070 Supply and Delivery of Various Medical Gases 2025 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240268 PROCUREMENT OF GOODS ON THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR CY 2025 FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF DAR NEGROS OCCIDENTAL 1 (NORTH) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6240269 CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE FOR RICE PROCESSING SYSTEM AT ZARAGOSA, BACNOTAN, LA UNION Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240270 Procurement of Supplies and Goods for Evacuation Center Management Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240271 25ID0039 - Construction of Concrete Road, Barangay San Vicente -Barangay San Agustin Road,Dulag,Leyte Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240273 Rehabilitation of Bulabod-Rosario CIS Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240274 Procurement of Food Stuff Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240275 SUPPLY OF SECURITY SERVICES REQUIREMENT OF TEN (10) SECURITY GUARDS FOR DENR-10 REGIONAL OFFICE FOR CY 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240276 25ID0038 - Construction of Concrete Road, Barangay Pongso-Barangay Hiagsam Road,Barugo,Leyte Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240277 IB2024-069C Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents and Supplies for Immunoserology, Hematology, Bacteriology, Point of Care Testing (POCT), Clinical Microscopy, Drug Te Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240278 ITB-KOR: 24-11-0147 CEO - CONSTRUCTION OF LINED CANAL (BOX CULVERT – 1.0M x 1.0M x 25.0 LN.M. & COVERED LINED CANAL – 1.0M x 1.0M x 181.0 LN.M) (LTO) WALING-WALING ST., BRGY. Z Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240279 Construction of New Dam at Upstream and Slope Protection Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240280 Development of the Municipal Grounds/ Vicinity Brgy. Poblacion 2, Pura, Tarlac Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240281 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2025-04 - EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES FOR SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ICT OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR FY 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240282 CONSTRUCTION OF HANGING BRIDGE GUINABANG (PUROK 3), BACNOTAN, LA UNION Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240283 Supply and Delivery of Decorative Materials for the Beautification of Parks and Plaza at Balayan Government Center Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240284 INVITATION TO BID FOR SECURITY & SAFETY DEVICES, TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 241119-08) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240285 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT - FIRE COATS AND TROUSERS OF BFP R4A CY 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240286 PR No. 2024-09-0690-MAIN-Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies and Equipment for the Implementation of the DOST-PCIEERD-EPOCH Program Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240287 ITB-KOR: 24-11-0146 CEO - CONSTRUCTION OF LINED CANAL (COVERED LINED CANAL – 0.8M x 0.8M x 192.0 LN.M., BOX CULVERT – 1 UNIT: 0.8M x 0.8M x 10.0 LN.M.) PRK. MALIPAYON, BRGY. ST Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240288 CONSTRUCTION OF TRIBAL HALL - BRGY. MAGSIKAP Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240289 Construction of Coast Guard Sub-Station Limasawa Building and Facilities Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240290 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 241119-07) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240291 LMC No. 2025-02: MANAT NIP (Package 2) - Installation of HDPE Pipe (SDR 11) at LMC Lateral F and G Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240292 Rehabilitation of OSCA Building Brgy. Poblacion 2, Pura, Tarlac Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240293 IB2024-069A Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents and Supplies for Blood Bank and Clinical Chemistry (Framework Agreement) 2025 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240294 25HA0018 - (Re-Ad) – Construction of Road, San Isidro, Maribojoc, Bohol Deadline21 Nov 2024 6240295 Procurement of Animal Feeds Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240296 Supply and Delivery of Commercial Rice for the Implementation of “Peace and Order” Program, PB-GOODS-PR No. 24-1256 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240297 Procurement & Delivery to Districts of Oral Health Kits Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240298 ITB-KOR: 24-11-0145 CEO - COMPLETION OF LINED CANAL (COVERED LINED CANAL – 0.8M x 0.8M x 184.0 LN.M.), TRINIVILLE BLK. 4, BRGY. ZONE IV, CITY OF KORONADAL (SHORT OF AWARD) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240304 Design and Build of DOST XI Green and Smart Office Building Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240307 INVITATION TO BID FOR FABRICATION (INSTALLATIONS OF OFFICE PARTITIONS AND CUSTOMIZED PORTABLE SINK) (BID NO. 241119-02) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240309 IMPROVEMENT OF BILLETING QUARTERS FOR THE HOSTING OF WVRAA MEET (Assemblyman Segundo Moscoso Memorial School, San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-198 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240310 IMPROVEMENT OF BILLETING QUARTERS FOR THE HOSTING OF WVRAA MEET (Sibalom Central Elementary School, Sibalom, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-195 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240312 25GF0041 – Construction of Tangyan Flood Control Structure with Access Road, Phase II, along Barangay Bulad-Barangay Nito-an Section, Guimbal, Iloilo Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240313 25HA0041 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Seaports (Kalsada Tungo sa Paliparan, Riles at Daungan Program – KATUPARAN) – Access Road leading to Maribojoc P Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240314 GOODS-PB-2024-117-PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND SNACKS SERVED DURING DIFFERENT ACTIVITIES OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline05 Nov 2024 6240315 Procurement of Rewiring of PPA PCG K9 Academy Electrical System Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240316 IMPROVEMENT OF BILLETING QUARTERS FOR THE HOSTING OF WVRAA MEET (Moscoso-Rios Central School, Hamtic, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-204 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240318 Early Procurement of the Project: Supply and Delivery of Engineering Software (Under a Three (3) -Year Term) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240319 25GF0039 – Construction of Oton Poblacion Coastline Access Road, Oton, Iloilo Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240320 Establishment of Multi-Species Hatchery in Bislig City, Surigao del Sur Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240321 CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE WITH SOLAR DRYER, BRGY. MALALA, DATU PAGLAS, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240324 INVITATION TO RE-BID FOR PURCHASE OF AMBULANCE VEHICLE Deadline12 Nov 2024 6240325 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF LANTERNS AND DÉCOR FOR THE HOLIDAY SEASON Deadline18 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us