Philippines Tenders - 30 October 2024 (Page 6 of 6)

1,188 tenders published in Philippines on 30 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 October 2024, across industries like Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Cyber Security, Security Printing, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Telecom.

This is page 6 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Office Equipment & Stationery, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Infrastructure and construction, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Management Consultancy, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Transportation & Mobility, Cyber Security, Security Printing, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, IT-Software, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Defence, Furniture & Furnishings, Oil and Gas, Education & Training, Telecom, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6249300 PURCHASE OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR THE MAYOR'S OFFICE Deadline19 Nov 2024 6249302 Purchase of Fuel for Distribution to Tobacco Farmers Deadline19 Nov 2024 6249303 Ground Maintenance Services in Clark Package 1 : Maintenance of CDC Open Spaces Deadline19 Nov 2024 6249304 IB_25E00078: Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Road Dike along Pangalaan River, (Upstream Deadline19 Nov 2024 6249305 Supply and Delivery of Meals and Snacks for Various Programs and Events Deadline19 Nov 2024 6249306 Repair of Canal Lining and Canal Structures/ CABTRIS-REPAIR NIS Deadline06 Nov 2024 6249307 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 26) - BAC-NP No.: 2024-26 Deadline14 Nov 2024 6249308 PROCUREMENT OF CATERING SERVICES THROUGH SINGLE-YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT CY 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6249309 Supply and Delivery of Meals for 2024 Employee's Year End Assembly of City Government of Cabuyao Deadline18 Nov 2024 6249310 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES OF DA RFO 1 FOR THE PERIOD OF JANUARY 1, 2025 TO DECEMBER 31, 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6249312 IB_25E00052: Construction of Slope Protection Structure - Sitio Sigman, Brgy. Udalo (Phase 2), Abra de ilog, Occidental Mindoro Deadline19 Nov 2024 6249313 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF AUTOFEEDING SYSTEM AND TUNNEL VENTILATION SYSTEM AT ATI-ITCPH FARM- GREEN PIGS II Deadline18 Nov 2024 6249314 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR PENRO CAGAYAN FOR CY 2025 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6249315 Procurement of Laundry Services with Logistics of VLMC, AFPMC for CY 2025 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6249316 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Two (2) units Ricemill (Single Pass) in the Province of Camarines Sur for implementation under Rice Program 2025 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6249317 Contract ID No. 25ND0003 - Access Road leading to Farmers Producers Cooperative Nursery Demo and Integrated Farm, Brgy. Tungao, Butuan City, Agusan Del Norte Deadline18 Nov 2024 6249319 IB No. G-2024-02: Procurement of Janitorial Services for CY 2025 Deadline13 Nov 2024 6249320 Purchase of Farm Machineries and Equipment (Brandnew Waterpump) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6249321 25GG0086 – CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL/SLOPE PROTECTION ALONG SUAGE RIVER, GUIBUANGAN, POTOTAN, ILOILO Deadline19 Nov 2024 6249322 IB No. 2410-834 Proc. of Goods (MOTORCYCLE) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6249323 Supply and Delivery of Pasteurized Carabao's Milk as requirement for the School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP)-Milk Component for SY 2024-2025 using SBFP FY 2024 Funds Deadline07 Nov 2024 6249324 25DM0003 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Mulanay - Sn Francisco Rd -K0284+822 - K0285+000, K0290+760 - K0291+702, Mulanay, Quezon Deadline20 Nov 2024 6249325 Supply of Materials, Labor and Equipment for the Construction of Warehouse (Phase II) at Barangay Poblacion, Lobo, Batangas Deadline20 Nov 2024 6249334 Procurement of ICT Equipment for Cyber Security Enhancement Project Deadline18 Nov 2024 6249789 30 Mtrs. Copper Conductor, Etc. Pr 343-24 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6249806 Procurement of Gift Certificates or Gift Cards Deadline06 Nov 2024 6252180 Transaction Advisory Services for the Preparation of Public-Private Partnership Projects Deadline13 Nov 2024 6252610 Supply and Delivery of Various Janitorial Supplies for the use of Ospital ng Cabuyao and Cabuyao City Hospital Deadline18 Nov 2024 6252611 IB_25E00050: Construction of Slope Protection Structure - Sablayan-Victoria Road, Palsikayon Section Phase 4 Occidental Mindoro Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252612 25DM0004 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation /Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads - Sn Francisco-Sn Andres-Sn Narciso Rd Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252613 Provision of Catering services for the conduct on various In-house meetings and trainings for the FY 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6252614 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for the Repainting of Exterior Wall of Gat. Andres Bonifacio Medical Center - DEPW Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252615 Supply and Delivery of Ham for Pamaskong Handog for Cabuyao Employees Deadline18 Nov 2024 6252616 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR MONTEVERDE SMALL IRRIGATION PROJECT Deadline21 Nov 2024 6252617 Purchase of Anti-Rabies Vaccines for use of City Health Office Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252618 RETROFITTING OF DA-CHUDS ADMINISTRATIVE BUILDING AT VIRAC, CATANDUANES under other R/D 2025 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252619 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Mobile Diagnostic Clinic Van for the City Health Services Office Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252620 IB_25E00053: Construction of Slope Protection Structure - Baclaran - Kabangkalan Section, Sta. Cruz, Occidental Mindoro Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252621 IB_25E00135: Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Puerto Princessa North Road, K0010 + 003 - K0011 + 650, Palawan Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252622 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT FOR THE FPIAP REGIONAL OFFICE 3 OPERATIONS Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252623 Public Bidding for the Supply, Delivery, Configuration, Deployment, and Commissioning of the National Center for Mental Health (NCMH) Server-Farm Next Generation Firewall and Renew Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252624 Supply and Delivery of Electrical Lights and Streetlight Components (1 Lot) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252625 25DM0005 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Gumaca-Pitogo-Mulanay-Sn Narciso Rd - K0279 + 000 - K0280 + 000, Mulanay, Quezon Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252626 Ground Maintenance Services in Clark Package 2: Maintenance of Bicentennial Park and CDC Nursery Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252627 Contract ID No. 25ND0005 - Brgy. Durian to Sitio San Jose, Las Nieves, Agusan del Norte Deadline18 Nov 2024 6252628 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of T-shirt and One (1) Pair of Footwear for Educational Support Program for Pupils from Grade 1 to Grade 6 to All Schools in Danao City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252629 IB_25E00105: Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Slope Protection Structure (Labangan Bridge Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252630 IB_25E00095: Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Major River Basins and Principal Rivers - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Caramay Rive Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252631 Purchase of Trailer Truck (Flat Bed) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252632 Contract ID No. 25ND0004 - Access Road Leading to Sumile Zoological and Botanical Park, Butuan City, Agusan del Norte Deadline18 Nov 2024 6252633 REPAIR AND RENOVATION OF AMBANGEG BHS AS BUCAS CENTER, DAKLAN, BOKOD, BENGUET Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252634 Improvement of NBI Building Extension Office Macabulos Drive, Brgy. San Roque, Tarlac City, Tarlac - B-CW-2024-135 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6252635 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Motor Vehicles (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6252636 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay North Sanitary Camp, Baguio City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252637 25NH0023 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Awasian, Tandag City, Surigao del Sur Deadline18 Nov 2024 6252638 procurement of one (1) lot QR Coding Machine and Accessories Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252639 25NH0022 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Barangay Hall), Barangay Caglayag, Carrascal, Surigao del Sur Deadline18 Nov 2024 6252640 25oi0016:Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads: South Super Hway - East Service Rd, K0021+037 - K0021+948, Muntinlupa City Deadline21 Nov 2024 6252641 Supply and Delivery of Corn Husker Sheller, Hammer Mill, and Silage/Forage Chopper under Corn Program 2024 (per lot basis) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252642 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 4 LOTS VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT (BATCH 1) FOR GOV. CELESTINO GALLARES MULTI-SPECIALTY MEDICAL CENTER Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252643 25PB0003 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods, Flood Management Program – Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drai Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252644 Supply and Delivery of Pneumatic Four-Row Planter, Two-Row Planter and Pump and Engine Set for Open Source (PISOS) under Corn Program 2025 (per lot basis) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252646 Construction of Ice Plant – TDIF 2023 (Transitional Development Impact Fund - Infrastructure Project) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252660 PROCUREMENT OF FOOD PACK MEALS FOR VARIOUS ACTIVITIES and Procurement of T-Shirts and other items. Deadline21 Nov 2024 6252693 PB-T-PROCUREMENT FOR THE LIBRENG LIBING PROGRAM OF THE CITY SOCIAL WELFARE AND DEVELOPMENT OFICE Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252697 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LOW EARTH ORBIT SATELLITE COMMUNICATION (LEOSAT) FOR THE STATE UNIVERSITIES AND COLLEGES (SUCS) UNDER THE DICT REGION III Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252698 Engagement of a Contractor on Internet Leased Line Service for PNOC EC Head Office (“Project”) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6252699 24GCM0009 – Provision of Security Services at DPWH Zambales 2nd DEO for CY 2024-2025 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252700 PROCUREMENT OF 2 UNITS RESCUE VEHICLE FOR QUICK EMERGENCY RESPONSE Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252701 25DM0008 - Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation /Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads - Gumaca - Pitogo - Mulanay - Sn Narci Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252702 ITB 10-02-2024 Item A Deadline13 Nov 2024 6252703 Ground Maintenance Services in Clark Package 4: Maintenance of CDC Corporate Center and Staff Houses Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252704 25OI0015:Rehabilitation of Road including Drainage, Barangay Pulanglupa 1, Las Pinas City Deadline21 Nov 2024 6252705 IB_25E00155: Bridge Program - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Balite Br. (B00036MR) along Calapan South Road, Calapan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252706 Procurement of 1 Lot Various Tools, Materials and Accessories. Deadline21 Nov 2024 6252707 IB_25E00173: Construction of Flood Control Structure, Bongabong River, Barangay Lisap - Barangay Morente (Downstream), Bongabong, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252708 IB_25E00154: Bridge Program - Widening of Permanent Bridges - Sijeron Br. (B00031TL) Phase III along Tablas Circumferential Road, Tablas Island, Romblon Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252755 24D00295-CONSTRUCTION OF TAGAYTAY TOURIST (ICONIC TOWER) PHASE 6, BARANGAY KAYBAGAL SOUTH, TAGAYTAY CITY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252756 25LJ0031 Guadalupe – Lower Tuganay Road connecting Carmen Overland Transport Terminal in support of Banana and Coconut Industries, Davao del Norte Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252757 25ED0027 - Construction of Seawall Structure, Villa Antonio, Barangay Navotas, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252758 25ED0028 - Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Gutad, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252759 25LJ0036 Construction of Drainage Structure, Barangay New Pandan, Panabo City, Davao del Norte Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252760 25ED0029 - Construction of Flood Control Structure, Sitio Bagong Pook, Barangay Gutad, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252761 PURCHASE OF TENTS TO BE USED AS INCIDENT COMMAND POST AND TEMPORARY SHELTER DURING DISASTER BY CDRRMC Deadline11 Nov 2024 6252763 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYGIENE KIT Deadline27 Nov 2024 6252766 Provision of Meals and Snacks for use of the Provincial Government of Tarlac - B-G-2024-A-030 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6252767 24D00297-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE FACILITIES, BRGY. KAYBAGAL SOUTH, TAGAYTAY CITY, CAVITE, (PHASE 5) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252768 Supply, Delivery, Testing and Commissioning, and Installation of Digital Electronic Siren with PA, Early Warning System with Public Address (PA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6252769 25ED0031 - Construction of Concrete Road, Barangay Sta. Isabel, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252770 UPGRADING OF ELECTRICAL SYSTEM, BASEY DISTRICT HOSPITAL, BASEY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252771 25LJ0040 Construction of Multi – Purpose Building (School Gym), Malativas Elementary School, Barangay Malativas, Panabo City, Davao del Norte Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252772 24D00298-STRUCTURAL IMPROVEMENT OF PUBLIC BUILDINGS AND CONSTRUCTION OF EVACUATION CENTERS REGION IV-A, ATIMONAN, QUEZON Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252774 SUPPLY OF COOKING (LPG GAS) FOR DIETARY USE UNDER SINGLE YEAR FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252775 25ED0032 - Construction of Concrete Road, Phase II, Barangay San Antonio, Victoria, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252776 PROCUREMENT OF BIGASAN AND SARI-SARI STORE RAW MATERIALS AND SUPPLIES (DILP IMPLEMENTATION 2024 OF MISAMIS OCCIDENTAL PFO) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252777 25DM0002 - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads -Secondary Road - Gumaca-Pitogo-Mulanay-Sn Narciso Rd - K0282 + 000 - K0283 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252778 Procurement of Robotics Kits for Project SYMPLE: Supporting Young Minds Program for Learning the Essentials - B-G-2024-A-031 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6252779 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR CY 2025 FOR THE CSC RO XI Deadline06 Nov 2024 6252780 25D00052-ACCESS ROAD LEADING TO CALATAGAN PORT, CALATAGAN, BATANGAS Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252781 25ED0033 - Construction of Concrete Road, Phase II, Sitio Ginhawa, Barangay Subaan, Socorro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252783 RFP-R4-INFRA2024-09-025 Construction of One (1) Unit Livelihood Training Center for Sariaya Residences in Brgy. Janagdong I, Sariaya, Quezon Deadline25 Nov 2024 6252784 OUTSOURCING OF SERVICES FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, OPERATION, CALIBRATION, AND MAINTENANCE OF CONTINOUS AMBIENT AIR QUALITY MONITORING STATION (CAAQMS) FOR EMB REGION Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252785 Purchase of various medicines for RHU use Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252786 25D00066-CONSTRUCTION OF NEW CAVITE NAVAL HOSPITAL (LEVEL 1), NAVAL STATION PASCUAL LEDESMA, CAVITE CITY, CAVITE, PHASE II Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252787 RFP-R4-INFRA2024-10-027 Construction of One (1) Unit Covered Basketball Court for Sariaya Residences in Brgy. Janagdong I, Sariaya, Quezon Deadline25 Nov 2024 6252788 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SERVICE VEHICLE VAN - REBID Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252789 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies - MDRRMO Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252790 Purchase of Farm Machineries and Equipment (Four Wheel Tractor) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252791 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FERTILIZERS FOR DISTRIBUTION TO FARMERS AT 50-50 COUNTERPART SCHEME Deadline12 Nov 2024 6252792 Procurement of Pasteurized Milk for the implementation of SBFP-milk component for SY 2024-2025 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6252793 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT PICK-UP TO BE USED AS SERVICE VEHICLE UNDER RAED FOR FY 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6252794 Procurement of Various Service Maintenance and Kits for Medical Equipment (TFB 2024-10-042 Recanvass) BAC 2024-032 Deadline06 Nov 2024 6252795 Procurement of 5.56mm Case Heading Machine Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252796 Purchase of Steel Plate for Tobacco Flue Curing Barns Repair Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252797 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Equipment for Preservation and Conservation Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252798 25AB0030 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY QUILLING NORTE, BATAC CITY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252799 Proposed Two Ranger/Monitoring Stations in Protected Areas (For Lot 1- One (1) Ranger/Monitoring Station in OIWS and For Lot 2- One (1) Ranger/Monitoring Station in CIPLS) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252800 COST OF TIME FRAME ACCOMPLISHMENT POSTER TO BE GIVEN TO EVERY IMUSEÑO’S HOUSEHOLD Deadline11 Nov 2024 6252801 25LJ0039 Construction of Multi – Purpose Building (Gym), Purok Tagumpay, Barangay Gredu, Panabo City, Davao del Norte Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252804 Supply and Delivery of Armchair for Deped Deadline18 Nov 2024 6252827 Supply and Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccine for Animal Bite Treatment Center of RHU-Orion (2nd Posting) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252836 25NH0024 - Cawilan Br. (B00728MN) along Surigao-Davao Coastal Rd Deadline18 Nov 2024 6252837 Procurement of ICT Equipment, ICT Software, and ICT Software Subscription FY 2024 for Office Productivity Project (1 Lot) Deadline05 Nov 2024 6252838 Proposed Procurement of the Supply, Delivery and Installation of ICT Equipment for USTP-Alubijid Campus CY 2025 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6252839 Supply and Delivery of Family Tents Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252840 Supply and Delivery of Desktops, Laptops, and Printers Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252841 Airfare and Accommodation Package for the Batang Pinoy (Philippine Youth Games-2024) Zambales Delegations to Puerto Princesa City, Palawan on November 22 to 23, 2024 (Delegation-At Deadline07 Nov 2024 6252842 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Andres Bonifacio, Baguio City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252843 IB 2025-010 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INSECTICIDES FOR CY 2025 REQUIREMENTS Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252844 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Construction (Completion) of Barangay Multi-Purpose Building at Leonilla Hill, West Bayan Park Barangay Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252845 PROCUREMENT OF EXTERIOR IMPROVEMENT WORKS IN REGION VIII, PALO, LEYTE Deadline22 Nov 2024 6252846 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building at Salud Mitra Barangay, Baguio City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252847 23GAJ0011 - Procurement of Fuel and Lubricant Requirement for use in the DPWH-Pangasinan IV District Engineering Office Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252848 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING UNITS Deadline18 Nov 2024 6252849 RFQ-PRN-2024-07 GOODS Cat III Deadline04 Nov 2024 6252850 Procurement of Rice for Distribution to Various Barangays / B-G-2024-027-S Deadline21 Nov 2024 6252851 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FLEET CARD FOR THE DA RFO-1 OFFICIAL VEHICLES IN SOURCING OF FUEL TO BE USED DURING OFFICIAL TRAVELS OF PERSONNEL AND AGRICULTURAL MACHINERIES/EQUIPMENT FOR Deadline18 Nov 2024 6252852 Construction of Anilao Fire Station Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252853 Purchase of One(1) unit Service Vehicle, San Luis, Batangas Deadline06 Nov 2024 6252854 25CD0028 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along San Jose River, Sta. 08+620 – Sta. 08+920 (Parada - San Vicente Section), Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252855 25CH0006: Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads – Sn Antonio – Floridablanca Rd – K0085 + 384 – K0087 +765, Guagua & Floridablanca, Pamp Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252856 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR PHARMACY - RF Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252857 25GG0081 – RECONSTRUCTION TO CONCRETE PAVEMENT - POTOTAN-MINA-JANIUAY RD. K0042+437 - K0042+857 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252858 SUPPLY OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR ISU ECHAGUE AND SANTIAGO EXTENSION Deadline18 Nov 2024 6252860 IB No. 24-194: One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Five (5) unit Anesthesia machine with patient/cardiac monitor of the same brand Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252863 PROCUREMENT OF THE PROVISION OF MANAGED E GOVERMENT DATA CENTER CO-LOCATION SERVICES INCLUDING DEDICATED INTERNET CONNECTIVITY CYBERSECURITY SERVICES AND DATA STORAGE REPOSITORY Deadline15 Nov 2024 6252864 Procurement of Entertainment Services for use in the Celebration of 74th Founding Anniversary of Occidental Mindoro Deadline04 Nov 2024 6252865 24GL00052 P.R. No. 2024-10-170 DATED 10/04/2024 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION AND COMMUNICATION TECHNOLOGY EQUIPMENT FOR USE IN DPWH DAVAO DEL NOR Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252866 Rehabilitation and Customization of various vehicles of DRRMO Deadline06 Nov 2024 6252867 25AB0023 - BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY SANTA RITA, PAOAY, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252868 25GG0083 – CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG JALAUR RIVER, BARANGAY CANSILAYAN, POTOTAN, ILOILO Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252869 Construction of Day Care Center with Playground at Sta. Cruz, Claveria, Misamis Oriental Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252870 Project No. 24-10-001 Civil Works For the Construction of Farm to Market Road Deadline18 Nov 2024 6252871 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252872 PB-24-485, Supply of 110,095 liters Diesel Fuel for various road building equipment assigned in the repair/maintenance of provincial and barangay roads at District II, Province of Deadline06 Nov 2024 6252873 25HB0020 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Network Development Program – Road Widening – Secondary Roads – Jct. Dat – an – Carme Deadline18 Nov 2024 6252876 INVITATION TO BID FOR LEASE OF VENUE FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF NEAP-APPROVED PRIORITY PROGRAM: DIVISION TRAINING OF TEACHERS ON MATATAG CURRICULUM FOR KINDERGARTEN, GRADE 1, GRADE Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252877 25ED0020 – Construction of Bucayao River Control at Camansihan Section, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252878 25LC0008 Access Road leading to Tagum Energy Park, Brgy. Apokon to Hijo Resources to Lanikai Boutique Hotel and Banana Beach, Tagum City, Davao Del Norte Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252879 25MG0007-Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay-Surallah-Lake Sebu-Maitum Rd-K1740+052-K1740+594, South Cotabato Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252880 25CH0007: Asset Preservation Program – Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads – Lubao Diversion Rd. – K0084 + (-882) – K0084 + 561, K0084 + 963 – K0085 + 238, Lubao Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252881 25CD0034 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Meycauayan River, Sta. 04+875 - Sta. 04+975 (Liputan - Nagbalon Section), Meycauayan City, Bulacan Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252882 25ED0021 - Construction of Bucayao River Control at Managpi Section, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252883 25ED0021 - Construction of Bucayao River Control at Managpi Section, Calapan City, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252884 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF VIRTUAL SIGN MONITOR Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252885 25HB0023 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads – Jct. (LIR) Buenavi Deadline18 Nov 2024 6252886 Invitation to Bid for PROCUREMENT OF MEDICINES FOR PRIMARY CARE FACILITY-INFIRMARY Deadline18 Nov 2024 6252887 Proposed Enhancement of Fire Protection System of Various Elementary and Secondary Schools of Makati City - Phase I (Bangkal Elementary School Main) Located at Gen. Malvar Street, Deadline18 Nov 2024 6252888 25FJ0017 - BIP - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay Centro, Uson, Masbate Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252889 25ED0022 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Mag-asawang Tubig River, Barangay Pinagsabangan 2 – Barangay Motoderazo, Naujan, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252890 25ED0023 - Construction of Road, Caagutayan – Bigaan Circumferential Road, San Teodoro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252891 25FJ0018 - BIP - Public Water Supply System - Construction of Water Supply System, Barangay San Jose, Uson, Masbate Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252892 SUPPLY, DELIVERY & INSTALLATION INCLUDING NETWORK DESIGN, TESTING & COMMISSIONING ON THE UPGRADE OF STRUCTURED CABLING FOR COMPUTER NETWORK USING FIBER OPTIC CABLE (FOC) BACKBONE Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252893 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Barangay Multi-purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion-2, Dumaguete City Deadline11 Nov 2024 6252894 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF C-ARM (IMAGE GUIDANCE SYSTEM) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252895 Review/Updating of Comprehensive Land and Water Use Plan mainstreamed with Climate and Disaster Risk Assessment and the Integrated Zoning Ordinance Deadline25 Nov 2024 6252896 25GG0089 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY IGANG, POTOTAN, ILOILO Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252897 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF AUTOMATED PLASMA EXTRACTOR Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252898 Procurement of 11,200 Bags (5) Kilos Rice Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252899 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LEARNING TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT (LTE) FOR SCIENCE AND MATHEMATICS (SM) FOR IDENTIFIED ELEMENTARY, JUNIOR AND SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLS Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252900 25AJ0021 - Construction of Slope Protection Works along Agno River, Barangay Guelew, San Carlos City, Pangasinan Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252901 25ED0025 - Rehabilitation of Bridge, Barangay Tacligan, San Teodoro, Oriental Mindoro Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252902 25CD0027 - Construction of Flood Control Structure, Pabahay 2000, Barangay Muzon, City of San Jose Del Monte, Bulacan Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252903 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT BRAND NEW UTILITY VAN Deadline18 Nov 2024 6252904 25LC0009 Access Road leading to Tribal Village, Tibyun Cave, San Miguel Cave and Paradise Cave, New Corella, Davao Del Norte Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252905 25IM0018;REHABILITATION OF ROAD, NORTH HILL ARBOURS, BARANGAY 106, STO. NIÑO, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6252906 Energization of 3-Phase Rice Mill, Post Harvest Facilities, Brgy. Panubigan, Canlaon City Deadline20 Nov 2024 6252907 25GG0087 – CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY BARASALON, JANIUAY, ILOILO Deadline19 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us