Philippines Tenders - 30 October 2024 (Page 3 of 6)

1,188 tenders published in Philippines on 30 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence.

This is page 3 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Park Management, Telecom, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Renewable Energy, Healthcare & Medical, Government & Community Services, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6240671 25A00020: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Suso Br.(B04993LZ) along Manila North Rd Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240672 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Senior Citizen), Barangay Gibraltar, Baguio City Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240673 25A00018: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Nanguneg Br.(B04889LZ) along Manila North Rd Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240674 DOH/CHD12/INFRA/2024-10-009-35-HFEP.ME.RHU 2025.A.21(SOUTH COTABATO PROVINCE) (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240675 25A00018: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Nanguneg Br.(B04889LZ) along Manila North Rd Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240676 Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Secondary Roads: PMA Rd. K0250+120 – K0250+330 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240677 25DL0025 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION OF BY-PASS AND DIVERSION ROADS, GUMACA BYPASS RD, PAC Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240678 DOH/CHD12/INFRA/2024-10-009-32-HFEP.ME.RHU 2025.A.18 (SOUTH COTABATO PROVINCE) (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240679 Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Tertiary Roads – Quezon Hill Rd #1 – K0308+470 – K0308+680 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240680 Improvement of Plaza & Parks (Phase II) – M.E.O. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240681 Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Tertiary Roads – Quezon Hill Rd #1 – K0308+470 – K0308+680 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240682 DOH/CHD12/INFRA/2024-10-009-30-HFEP.ME.RHU 2025.A.16 (SOUTH COTABATO PROVINCE) (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240683 Contract Package 8: Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads- Secondary Roads: A) PMA Rd K0248+(-258) - K0248+(-200), K0248+137 - K0248+308, B) Western Link Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240684 25DL0021 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP), BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI- Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240685 25DL0019 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240687 Variloop Antenna Deadline04 Nov 2024 6240723 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CARINDERIA PACKAGE - IV Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240724 Invitation to Bid for THE Procurement of courier services FY 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240725 ITB FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY WITH GLASS PULVURIZER EQUIPMENT Deadline05 Nov 2024 6240726 Purchase of Rice,Weighing Scale,Frozen Goods and Grocery Items for Child Labor Benefeciaries Deadline06 Nov 2024 6240732 24GDC0021 Supply and Delivery of Road Materials use for Sealing of Cracks of Bituminous and Concrete Pavements along Various National Roads Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240734 Supply and Delivery of Materials, Labor, Tools and Equipment Including Supervision for Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building in Pasol-Pugalo Integrated School Deadline07 Nov 2024 6240736 Procurement of Fuel Through Fleet Card Services for the Philippine Competition Commission for CY 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240738 25GF0043 – Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Kuliatan Br. (B00158PN) along Tiolas-Sinugbuhan Rd Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240739 25GF0043 – Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Kuliatan Br. (B00158PN) along Tiolas-Sinugbuhan Rd Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240740 Procurement of One (1) unit Rice Combine Harvester under CRFPS-MCBF Deadline05 Nov 2024 6240741 Construction of Coast Guard Station Southern Leyte Building and Facilities Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240745 Procurement of Two Way Radio for Barangay Silangan Information Communication Technology Equipment Deadline11 Nov 2024 6240747 Repair of School facilities and Other Playing Venue Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240750 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT / RC PIPE CULVERT AT BARANGAY PARANGOPONG Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240751 100-2024-10-2263 Supply and delivery of various construction materials and supplies (3/4” marine plywood, etc.) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240752 100-2024-09-2050 Supply and delivery of various fuel products (diesel fuel, gasoline, etc.) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240753 Human Resource and Skilled Personnel Services for CY 2025 Deadline20 Nov 2024 6240754 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) MOTOR VEHICLE UNIT (PICK-UP TRUCK) FOR OFFICIAL USE OF DENR - MINES AND GEOSCIENCES BUREAU REGIONAL OFFICE NO. VIII Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240755 TOURIST REST AREA SABTANG, BATANES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240756 ANGAT RAINFOREST ECOLOGICAL PARK VIEWDECK FACILITIES NORZAGARAY, BULACAN Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240757 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INSTALLATION BASE RADIO AND HANDHELD RADIO’S IN MDRRMO OPERATION CENTERS Deadline06 Nov 2024 6240758 Supply and Delivery of Furnitures, Materials, Tools and Equipment and Assistive Devices for Jagna Central Elementary School Inclusive Learning Resource Center (ILRC) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240762 25BB0033 - OO2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Const Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240779 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENTS OF GOVERNMENT SPORTS FACILITIES AND OTHER PLAYING VENUE (Sibalom, Belison, Hamtic and San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-199 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240781 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT (OPTION 1), BRGY. NUNANGIN, DATU ANGGAL MIDTIMBANG, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR, Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240782 24AG0183-Flood Management Program-Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems-Construction of Riverbank Protection along Balingcaguing River, Anapa Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240784 Supply and delivery of various electrical supplies and materials for the Solar Street Lights, Sitio Maasa, Panun-an, Alibabay, Brgy. Bayog, Canlaon City Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240785 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT (OPTION 2), SITIO MAHARLIKA ST., BRGY. POBLACION, PAGALUNGAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240786 24AG0182-Flood Management Program-Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems-Construction of Riverbank Protection along Balingcaguing River, Anapa Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240787 CONSTRUCTION OF WAREHOUSE WITH SOLAR DRYER, BRGY. ADAON, DATU ANGGAL MIDTIMBANG, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR, Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240788 Supply and Delivery of 15,000 pcs. Monobloc Chair with Full Color Custom Print Logo Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240789 Purchase of Ultrasound machine for RHU use Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240790 Supply and Delivery of Diesel and Gasoline Fuel for Different Offices of LGU Clarin- (4th Quarter 2024) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240791 Supply and Delivery of Cattle for Cattle Multiplier Farm Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240792 25AC0012-Improvement of Road, Barangay Bungro and Barangay Salapasap, Cabugao, Ilocos sur Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240793 PURCHASE OF AMBULANCE Deadline06 Nov 2024 6240794 PCB Fabrication, Assembly and Parts Sourcing Service for CubeSat Engineering Model (2nd Bid) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240795 Package 78: Supply and Delivery of Anti-Rabies Vaccines Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240796 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. MANGGAHAN, PAGALUNGAN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240797 CONSTRUCTION OF NATIONAL CHILD DEVELOPMENT CENTER(Municipal Counterpart) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240798 Procurement of Housekeeping Services For Hospitals (97 Janitors) January to December 2025 (Early Procurement Activities) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240799 Purchase of Medical Equipment for the Completion of Municipal Health Center with Amenities, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240800 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES –FLUIDS (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) with IB No. 2024-11-19 (64) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240802 Construction of Coast Guard Station Northern Samar Building and Facilities Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240803 Construction of Level II Potable Water Supply System, Brgy. Pandan, Sogod, Southern Leyte Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240804 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICINES UNDER IB 2024-31 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240805 PURCHASE OF GENERATOR 150KVA FOR MUNICIPALITY OF BUENAVISTA, BOHOL Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240806 PROCUREMENT OF MUSICAL INSTRUMENT FOR BFP-NHQ’S MARCHING BAND (REBID) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240807 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ATHLETIC UNIFORM TO BE USED BY THE DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION TAYTAY SUB - OFFICE Deadline06 Nov 2024 6240808 25HB0025 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads – Jct (TER) – Jagna � Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240809 24GN00010; SUPPLY/ DELIVERY FOR THE PURCHASE OF THREE (3) UNITS STREET SWEEPER TRUCK, ONE (1) UNIT PURE BATTERY ELECTRIC FORKLIFT AND ONE (1) UNIT PURE BATTERY ELECTRIC SIX-WHEELER Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240810 PURCHASE OF BARANGAY DISASTER VEHICLE Deadline05 Nov 2024 6240811 Procurement of Group Student Personal Accident Insurance for DOST-SEI Undergraduate Scholars of CALABARZON for A.Y. 2024-2025 through Framework Agreement Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240812 Concrete Paving of Murcia-Talogtog Provincial Road, Rural Access (Road Upgrading), Brgy. Salvacion, Murcia, Negros Occ. (Sta. 0+000.00 - 0+494.16, Sta. 3+190.42 - 3+490.42 / PEO-20 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240813 FABRICATION OF CHRISTMAS VILLAGE AT LAL-LO MULTI-PURPOSE CENTER AND PASKUHAN 2024 Deadline11 Nov 2024 6240814 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines – PACKAGE 2 (Early Procurement Activity) with IB No. 2024-11-19 (63) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240815 24ID0133 - Procurement and Installation of Reflectorized Thermoplastic Pavement Markings along Palo-Carigara-Ormoc Road, K0939+(-935)-K0950+000 with exceptions Jaro and Barugo, Ley Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240816 Construction of Bridge-Mabilog to Munting Bakas Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240817 Concreting of Barangay Road – Mabuhay Brgy. Mabuhay, Tandag City Deadline26 Nov 2024 6240818 IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING Deadline25 Nov 2024 6240819 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS -BRGY CANAWAY GEN. NAKAR QUEZON Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240820 Flood Contorl Project (River Dike/Slope) – Maitom Brgy. Maitom, Tandag City Deadline26 Nov 2024 6240821 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY BALLAYANGON, BALLAYANGON, PINUKPUK Deadline11 Nov 2024 6240822 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY ASIBANGLAN, ASIBANGLAN NHS-LUTAB, ASIBANGLAN, PINUKPUK Deadline11 Nov 2024 6240823 EXPANSION OF GUARD HOUSE WITH CCTV CONTROL ROOM Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240825 Construction of Recycling Facility Building (PHASE I) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240826 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY AMMACIAN POBLACION TO PUROK MAGSILONG AMMACIAN, PINUKPUK Deadline11 Nov 2024 6240827 Supply and Delivery of Hygiene Kits for distribution to Tarlac City constituents to control Covid-19. Deadline04 Nov 2024 6240828 Construction of FMR- Maticdum Barangay Maticdum, Tandag City Deadline26 Nov 2024 6240829 Construction of FMR- Maticdum Barangay Maticdum, Tandag City Deadline26 Nov 2024 6240830 Installation of Lighting System to Partially Energized Barangays Deadline12 Nov 2024 6240831 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING and COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) UNIT ELEVATOR FOR FIVE STOREY BUILDING Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240837 Procurement of Pamaskong Handog para sa mga Bayeños 2024 Deadline04 Nov 2024 6240838 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240839 CONTINUATION OF CONCRETE PAVING OF CARCARABASA - BUNUANG ROAD Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240840 25GH0024– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Luca, Ajuy, Iloilo Deadline21 Nov 2024 6240841 Concrete Paving of Sto. Rosario-Brgy. Rizal Road, Rural Access (Road Upgrading), Brgy. Sto. Rosario, San Carlos, Negros Occ.(Sta. 0+200.00 - 0+320.00, Sta. 0+351.00-1+050.30) / PEO Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240843 Construction of Access Road- Prk. Nangka, Mabua to Prk. Nursery, San Jose Barangay. Mabua, Tandag City Deadline26 Nov 2024 6240844 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD AND EROSION CONTROL AT SAN JULIAN SUR, VIGAN CITY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240845 Supply and Delivery of Tires and Batteries to be used for the maintenance of Light Vehicles and Heavy Equipment Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240846 Procurement of Seedlings to support various programs @ Marantao, LDS Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240847 PROVISION OF WIDE AREA NETWORK (MISD2024-04) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240848 25IE0008 - Construction of JNR Hibulangan Campurog Road, Villaba, Leyte Villaba, Leyte Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240892 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING SUPPLIES Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240909 25A00259: Construction/Improvement of Various Infrastructures in Support of National Security (Tatag ng Imprastraktura para sa Kapayapaan at Seguridad Program - TIKAS) - Constructi Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240910 Food and Accommodation for the DCP Adoption Capability Building for Teachers of DCP Recipient Schools Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240924 CONCRETING OF ROAD Deadline11 Nov 2024 6240925 Construction of One (1) - Storey Library Hub Building (22.50m x 9.50m) at Quinoguitan Elementary School, Loboc, Bohol Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240927 25A00086: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Nining Br. 2(B04741LZ) along Sn Nicolas-Natividad-Sn Quintin-Umingan-Guimba Rd Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240929 Contract ID No. 24CSO001: Consulting Services for the Feasibility Study of the C-5 Road-Kalayaan Avenue Intersection Deadline05 Nov 2024 6240931 25A00140: Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads, Road Connecting Santa-Rancho Road (S00089LZ) and Santa-Caoayan Road, Ilocos Sur (Package 2) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240932 Procurement of 29,060 pcs. Calamansi Seedling under High Value Crops Development Program FY 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240936 Procurement of 520 rolls Plastic mulch under High Value Crops Development Program FY 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240937 25BB0034 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indus Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240938 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Annex New Building), Barangay Lower Magsaysay, Baguio City Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240939 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PDL FOR THE SECOND QUARTER 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240940 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Completion of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Balsigan, Baguio City Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240945 25DL0024 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM, NETWORK DEVELOPMENT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION OF MISSING LINKS/ NEW ROADS, CALAUAG-GUINAYANGAN-BUEN Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240951 Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Completion of Covered Court/ Basketball Court at Pinsao Pilot Elementary School, Barangay Pinsao Pilot, Baguio City Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240953 Procurement of Various Animal/Zoological Supplies to be used in Livestock Stations under Livestock Program CY 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240955 PROCUREMENT OF ANTI-INFECTIVE MEDICINES (EPA 2025) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240957 DOH/CHD12/INFRA/2024-10-009-34-HFEP.ME.RHU 2025.A.20 (SOUTH COTABATO PROVINCE) (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240959 25A00019: Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Dan-ar Br.(B04932LZ) along Manila North Rd Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240976 Contract Package 7: Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide A) Tertiary Roads Eastern Link Circumferential Rd K0247+920-K0247+990 B), Prim Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240978 DOH/CHD12/INFRA/2024-10-009-27-HFEP.ME.RHU 2025.A.13 (SOUTH COTABATO PROVINCE) (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240980 DOH/CHD12/INFRA/2024-10-009-28-HFEP.ME.SHC 2025.A.14 (SOUTH COTABATO PROVINCE) (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240981 25DL0020 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ACCESS ROADS LEADING TO DECLARED TOURISM DESTINATIONS (TOURISM ROAD INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM - TRIP), Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240983 DOH/CHD12/INFRA/2024-10-009-33-HFEP.ME.RHU 2025.A.19 (SOUTH COTABATO PROVINCE) (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240987 25DL0023 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG), SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADI Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240989 DOH/CHD12/INFRA/2024-10-009-31-HFEP.ME.SHC 2025.A.17 (SOUTH COTABATO PROVINCE) (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6240992 25DL0022 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP), BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI- Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240994 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT OF ADDITIONAL VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES OF BJMPRO-I PDL FOR THE CY 2024 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6240995 DOH/CHD12/INFRA/2024-10-009-26-HFEP.ME.SHC 2025.A.12 (SOUTH COTABATO PROVINCE) (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241013 Completion of/Upgrading/Repair and Equipping of Kiamba RHU Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241015 Completion of/Upgrading/Repair and Equipping of San Isidro SHC Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241016 25DL0018 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP), BIP - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES, CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETI Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241018 Completion of/Upgrading/Repair and Equipping of Pres. Roxas SHC Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241019 Purchase of Motor Vehicle (Van) Deadline08 Nov 2024 6241020 Establishment of meat processing facility at Public Market, Bacnotan, La Union Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241021 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES COVERING THE PERIOD FROM FEBRUARY TO DECEMBER, CY 2025 FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF DAR NEGROS OCCIDENTAL 1 (NORTH) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6241023 Procurement of Office Supplies and Other Supplies and Materials of RDS (Rebid) - Lot 3 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241024 Procurement of Office Supplies and Other Supplies and Materials of RDS (Rebid) - Lot 3 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241025 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR INSTALLATION OF STREETLIGHTS IN BARANGAY POBLACION (EPA 2025) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241026 Provision for Foods during School-based Training for Teachers and School Leaders on the Matatag Curriculum for Grade 7 Teachers of South Cluster Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241027 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, OF BRAND NEW FIBER OPTIC CABLE, EQUIPMENT, AND ACCESSORIES FOR THE DAVAO GOVERNMENT NETWORK EXTENSION IN DAVAO CITY (51 Sites PHASE 2) Deadline22 Nov 2024 6241028 Procurement of Athletic uniform for the 2024 Benguet Provincial Meet Deadline05 Nov 2024 6241029 25HA0044 – Road Widening – Secondary Roads – The President Carlos P. Garcia Circumferential Rd – K0055 + 922 – K0057 + 000 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241030 Completion of/Upgrading/Repair and Equipping of Arakan SHC Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241031 25HA0044 – Road Widening – Secondary Roads – The President Carlos P. Garcia Circumferential Rd – K0055 + 922 – K0057 + 000 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241032 Completion of/Upgrading/Repair and Equipping of Kidapawan CHO Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241033 PROCUREMENT OF PETROLEUM, OIL, AND LUBRICANTS (POL PRODUCTS) FOR C.Y. 2025 FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF DAR NEGROS OCCIDENTAL 1 (NORTH) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6241034 DOH/CHD12/INFRA/2024-10-009-14-Catering Services Category C Sultan Kudarat (Framework Agreement) (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241035 INVITATION TO BID FOR IT PROVIDER (BID NO. 241119-01) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241036 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-10-009-12-Catering Services Category C Cotabato Province (Framework Agreement) (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241037 Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen Gas and Carbon Dioxide Medical Grade for Cy 2025 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241038 Completion and Upgrading/Repair and Equipping of RHU Midsayap Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241039 Supply and Delivery of 4200 pcs Radiosonde Transmitters – Meteomodem with Free Met Balloons Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241040 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-10-009-11-Catering Services Category C South Cotabato (Framework Agreement) (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241041 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Installation of Sangguniang Panlungsod Digital Library Kiosk Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241042 PIN 24-10-004_Janitorial Services-CY 2025 (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241043 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Repair of Dam of Pambuenavillagordon CIS in Alabat, Quezon,PIN 4AQ-RRC-25-001 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241044 RFQ-L-PROCUREMENT FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE-TRANSPORTATION EQUIPMENT: MOTOR VEHICLES (MAJOR REPAIR SERVICES) UNDER THE MOOE FUND OF THE GENERAL SERVICES OFFICE Deadline04 Nov 2024 6241045 Procurement of LED Wall Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241046 Supply and Delivery of Twenty (20) Heads Purebred Australian Brahman Heifer Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241047 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ATHLETIC EQUIPMENT Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241048 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-10-009-08-Radio Program/Plugging (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241049 25CB0022: Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Access Road Leading to Mt. Samat Shrine of Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241050 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-10-009-07-Medical Supplies (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241051 25FO0013-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s Leading to Major/Strategic Public Build Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241052 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-10-009-06-Medical Equipment (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241053 25CB0020: Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads-Gov JJ Linao Rd - K0134 + 000 - K0135 + 566, Bataan 2nd District Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241054 24GDC0022 Supply and delivery of Thermoplastic Paint Materials for use in repainting of centerlines and lane line pavement markings along Various National Roads Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241055 PROCUREMENT OF TEXTBOOKS AND INSTRUCTIONAL MATERIALS EXPENSES FOR COLLEGE OF MEDICINE Deadline07 Nov 2024 6241056 DOH/CHD12/GOODS/2024-10-009-05-Dental Supplies (1 LOT) (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241057 Purchase of Farm Machineries of Jayubo Farm School, Brgy. Jayubo, Lambunao, Iloilo Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241058 25HB0023 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System – Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads – Jct. (LIR) Buenavista – Carmen – Danao – Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241059 Repair of Kitcharao Technology Outreach Station (KTOS) Breeding Pond 12 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241060 25CB0019: Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads-Gov JJ Linao Rd - K0132 + 094 - K0133 + 360, K0133 + 390 - K0134 + 000, Bataan 2nd District Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241061 24GEF0104 - Supply and Delivery of Fuel, Oil and Lubricants for use of DPWH Palawan 2nd District Engineering Office Narra, Palawan Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241062 Procurement of Design and Build Contract for Septage Treatment Plant Projects under Manila Bay Mandamus Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241063 25DD0049 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction (Completion) of Mu Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241064 (DDH) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241065 Purchase of tablets to be distributed to school heads and teachers in support to the implementation of DepEd Learning Continuity Plan Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241066 25DD0050 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction (Completion) of Mu Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241067 25DD0047 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241068 25DD0048 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose B Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241069 25CB0021: Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads-Gov JJ Linao Rd - K0137 + 062 - K0139 + 000, Bataan 2nd District Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241070 25DD0045 Convergence and Special Support Program, Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG), Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Majo Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241071 25DD0046 Convergence and Special Support Program, Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP), Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction (Completion) of Mu Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241072 PB-T-PROCUREMENT FOR OTHER MOOE EXPENSES (FOOD) FOR THE UGNAYAN OF CITY HALL OFFICIALS AND EMPLOYEES AND NAVOGALING KAWANI AWARDS & NAVORETIRO AWARDS 2024 UNDER THE CITY PLANNING Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241073 One (1) Lot On-Line Reference Database Subscription for One (1) Year Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241074 One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Medical Gases for One (1) Year CY 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241075 Procurement of Multi-Year Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Security Services Requirements of NEA Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241076 IB2024-071C Supply and Delivery of Various Medical and Surgical Supplies (Medical Devices, Catheters and Drains, Tubes, Disinfecting Solutions and Dental) Framework Agreement 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6241077 CLUSTER 83: CLUSTERED PROJECTS OF BARANGAY BUYACAOAN - 2 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241078 ANTINEOPLASTIC AND IMMODULATING AGENTS (EPA) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241079 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BARBEQUE PACKAGE-II Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241080 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT AMBULANCE, AND FOUR (4) UNITS PASSENGER VAN FOR FY 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241081 IB2024-071B Supply and Delivery of Various Medical and Surgical Supplies (Operating Room (OR) Supplies and Sutures) Framework Agreement 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6241082 Procurement and Distribution of Irrigation Hoses and Water Pumps for Farmers of Various Barangays Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241083 Improvement of Municipal Building Annex Deadline08 Nov 2024 6241085 Procurement of Brand-New Garbage Truck of Barangay Jugan, Consolacion, Cebu Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241086 IB2024-069B Supply and Delivery of Various Laboratory Reagents and Supplies for Histopathology (Framework Agreement) 2025 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241087 Procurement of Hardware And Construction Supplies Deadline18 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us