Philippines Tenders - 30 October 2024 (Page 4 of 6)

1,188 tenders published in Philippines on 30 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Defence, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management.

This is page 4 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Education & Training, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Government & Community Services, Furniture & Furnishings, Energy, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Telecom, Defence, Food & Beverages, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Park Management, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6241088 Construction of Communal Irrigation System at Sitio Cawaw, Dumayco, Peñarrubia, Abra Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241089 Purchase of solar streetlights w/ poles and accessories use to reduce crime incidence and road accident Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241090 25CB0015: Construction of Flood Control Structure along Talisay River, Sta. 10 + 139 - Sta. 10 + 389, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241091 Establishment of Mangrove Training Facility, Himamaylan Environmental Office, Himamaylan, Negros Occidental / PEO-2024-1576 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241092 LCWD-2024-143 GENSET/PUMPHOUSE AND RETAINING WALL AT BRGY. BINANUAHAN, LEGAZPI CITY Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241093 25CB0014: Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Cataning - Barangay Tenejero, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241094 Construction of One Storey 2CL Classroom Building (Phase-I) located at Sitio New Panay, Brgy. Maasin, Brooke’s Point, Palawan Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241095 25DJ0022-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction (Completion) of Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241096 Purchase of One (1) Unit Rescue Vehicle Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241097 25DJ0020-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) -Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241130 24GDC0019 Supply and Delivery of Road Materials Use for Premix Patching of Pothole and Similar Defects and Levelling of Surface Depression on Concrete and Bituminous Pavement alo Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241187 24LB0116 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (School Building), Buhisan National High School, Brgy.Tibungco, Davao City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241188 Improvement of Multi-Purpose Building, Recto Gym at Brgy. Poblacion, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline05 Nov 2024 6241189 Colocation of PCO Server for the Service Continuity Project (Procurement/Contract No. 2024-10-220) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241190 Waterworks Development Projects for Barangays Deadline12 Nov 2024 6241191 25PA006 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), Barangay Tui (Poblacion), Daguioman, Abra Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241192 Custodial Services for PNOC Energy Supply Base (ESB) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241193 BRAND NEW MINI DUMPTRUCK LHD (EURO3) 6.5 CUBIC FOR BASAK PARDO Deadline08 Nov 2024 6241194 Supply & Delivery of Drugs and Medicine for the Rural health Unit and Birthing Facility of LGU-Dagohoy Deadline25 Nov 2024 6241196 25FO0011-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2- Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods- Flood Management Program- Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainag Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241197 25PA002 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), Barangay Poblacion, Villaviciosa, Abra Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241198 25PA004 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), Barangay Colabaoan, San Juan, Abra Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241199 24GLB0182 (PR No: 10-183-2024) : Procurement of Materials for the Repair of Davao City Sub DEO Building, EMD Compound, Panacan, Davao City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241200 50 pcs. Tirewith Inner Tube, etc. PR # 687-24 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241201 25PA001 : SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241202 25PA003 : CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL), Barangay Sao-atan, Bangued, Abra Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241203 Provision of FY 2025 Security Manpower Services for DOST CALABARZON Compound, PSTO Cavite & PSTO Rizal Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241204 INVITATION TO BID_CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) UNITS OF TWO – STOREY MSSD FIELD OFFICES IN MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR & TAWI-TAWI AND CONSTRUCTION OF SEVEN (7) OPERATIONAL CENTERS IN VARIOUS Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241205 25DJ0023-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpos Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241206 25ID0035 - Rehabilitation of Road,Barangay Bagacay East-Rizal Road,La Paz,Leyte Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241207 25DJ0021-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpos Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241208 Purchase of various Medicine, Vaccines, Medical & Laboratory Supply use for CHO Consultation for 4th quarter 2024 Deadline15 Nov 2024 6241209 Supply and Delivery of Supplies and Equipment for the Official Use of PGPC’s Criminology Laboratory Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241210 Construction of Two - Storey Building for the Boy Scout of the Philippines, Prk. Manayao Sayao, Brgy. Mansilingan, Bacolod City, Negros Occidental / PEO-2024-1581 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241211 Concreting of Bicera Road Farm to Market Road at Purok 5 Paitan Deadline06 Nov 2024 6241212 Conduct of School-Based Feeding Program (SBFP) Milk Feeding Component Implementation for FY 2024 Funds Deadline07 Nov 2024 6241213 Concrete Paving of Sicaba Monte-Dalayapan Provincial Road, Rural Access (Road Upgrading), Brgy. San Pablo, Manapla, Negros Occ. (Sta. 12+927.08 -13+494.26) / PEO-2024-1005 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241214 Procurement on Disaster Supplies and Equipment Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241215 Supply & Delivery of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies (3rd & 4th Quarter) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241216 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Municipal Gymnasium (Romualdo C. Martinez Gym) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241218 24GN00011; PPLY/DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT AND ACCESSORIES TO BE USED IN DIFFERENT DIVISIONS OF DPWH REGIONAL OFFICE XIII Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241219 25HC0030- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: ENSURE SAFE AND RELIABLE NATIONAL ROAD SYSTEM-ASSET PRESERVATION PROGRAM- CONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING/ REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE ALONG NATIONAL ROAD Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241220 24GNE0045-PROCUREMENT OF FUEL FOR CONSUMPTION OF VARIOUS SERVICE VEHICLES AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT OF THIS OFFICE FOR THE MONTH OF DECEMBER OF C.Y. 2024. Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241221 PURCHASE OF ONE (1) UNIT MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241222 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM AT BRGY. 61 OLD ROAD SAGKAHAN, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241223 Provision of Floating Pontoons with Concrete Walkway for Fast Craft Vessels at Port of Punta Engaño, Lapu-Lapu City, Port of Sta. Rosa, Olango Island, Cebu and Berth 33, Cebu Base Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241224 Supply and Delivery of Hybrid Rice Seeds in Support to Rice Program for Seed Reserve Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241225 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE FURNITURE AND FIXTURES, CUBICLES, AND PARTITIONS FOR CHIEF OF OFFICES: AFMS, PDPS, RRMS, AND CBTS Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241226 25HC0032- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS-ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)- ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJ Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241227 25IE0006 - Asset Preservation-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads-Secondary Roads, Calubian Jct-Sn Isidro-Tabango-Villaba-Palompon Rd – K1039+422-K103 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241228 25HC0034- CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM: BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP): ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILD Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241229 Procurement of Laboratory Equipments (Hematology Analyzer Blood Chemistry Analyzer,Microscope Binocular,Reagents,Refrigerator) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6241230 Construction of Passenger Terminal Building (Open-Type) at Port of Maya, Daanbantayan, Cebu Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241231 Supply, Delivery and Testing of Corn Mechanical Sheller-Husker (Multipurpose Thresher) in Support to Corn Program Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241232 25HC0035- COMPLETION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT) FOR DPWH BOHOL 2ND DEO, UBAY, BOHOL Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241233 Re-Bidding: Purchase of Motor Vehicles (LOT 3, 2-unit Van) for this municipality, Botolan, Zambales Deadline05 Nov 2024 6241300 REPAIR OF MASALIP RIS, ARINGAY, LA UNION Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241301 Procurement of Chest Freezer under the School-Based Feeding Program SY2024-2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241303 ÀLACAN CIS (RESTO-NIS CY 2025) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241304 PROCUREMENT OF TWO UNITS SCISSOR LIFT FOR EMERGENCY RESPONSE Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241305 MANLOCBOC CIS (REPAIR-CIS CY 2025) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241306 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Configuration of Various IT-Related Systems (Lots 1 & 2) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6241307 ITB-KOR: 24-11-0150 SEF - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF 65 UNITS SMART TELEVISION (TV) TO 57 PUBLIC SCHOOLS, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241308 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF AIRCONDITIONING UNIT FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF MUNICIPAL SPORTS COMPLEX Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241309 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SIXTEEN (16) UNITS OF AERIAL DRONE WITH ACCESSORIES FOR AREA MAPPING UNDER NATIONAL GREENING PROGRAM Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241310 ITB-KOR: 24-11-0149 CEO - CONSTRUCTION OF LINED CANAL (COVERED LINED CANAL – 0.8M x 0.8M x 314.0 LN.M) PRK. EVERLASTING, OSITA BLK.2, BRGY. ZONE II, CITY OF KORONADAL (SHORT OF A Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241311 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Barangay Road Concreting at Sitio Aidtech III, Tina-an, City of Naga, Cebu Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241312 Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines for CY 2025 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6241313 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES (BID NO. 241119-10) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241314 Enhanced National Greening Program (ENGP) CY 2025 Deadline31 Oct 2024 6241315 Rehabilitation of Buruanga-Habana CIS Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241316 ITB-KOR: 24-11-0148 CEO - CONSTRUCTION OF LINED CANAL (COVERED LINED CANAL – 0.8M x 0.8M x 268.0 LN.M.; BOX CULVERT – 1 UNIT – 0.8M x 0.8M x 10.0 LN.M.) SINSUAT ST., BRGY. ZO Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241317 IB2024-069D Supply and Delivery of Arterial Blood Gas Test with provision of Arterial Blood Gas Analyzer (Framework Agreement) 2025 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241318 INVITATION TO BID FOR GROCERIES (BID NO. 241119-09) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241319 CONSTRUCTION OF FARMER’S MULTI – PURPOSE HALL AT STA CRUZ, BACNOTAN, LA UNION Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241321 25HA0047 – Construction of Road, Malayo Sur, Cortes, Bohol Deadline21 Nov 2024 6241322 Rehabilitation of Rizal Park (Provision of Fence for the Children's Playground and Construction of Waiting Area Food Kiosks) Brgy. Poblacion 2, Pura, Tarlac Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241323 (Early Procurement) River Easement Area Recovery Through Linear Park Development in Angeles City, Pampanga for FY 2025 Under the Manila Bay Rehabilitation Deadline04 Nov 2024 6241324 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE PROVIDER FOR CAR RENTAL SERVICES FOR CY 2025 FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF DAR NEGROS OCCIDENTAL 1 (NORTH) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6241325 INVITATION TO BID FOR FIRE AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 241119-03) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241392 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF OPHTHALMOLOGIC SLIT LAMP AND OPHTHALMOLOGIC MICROSCOPE Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241393 Supply and Delivery of Tires w/ Wheel Balance & Alignment (Service Vehicles & Equipment) for 2nd Semester of 2024 to be used at the CGSO- Motorpool Division in the City of San Fern Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241394 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO PASSENGER VANS FOR THE OFFICE OF THE GOVERNMENT CORPORATE COUNSEL Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241395 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND COMMISSIONING OF PHACOEMULSIFICATION MACHINE WITH POSTERIOR VITRECTOMY AND ENDOLASER Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241396 25FC0019 : CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY GUISICAN, LABO, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline20 Nov 2024 6241397 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF UNINTERRUPTIBLE POWER SUPPLY (UPS) FOR SLOT MACHINE OF CF-TAGAYTAY under ITB No. CB24-10-060COR Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241398 PROCUREMENT OF GENITO URINARY SYSTEM, SEX HORMONES & SYSTEMIC HORMONAL PREPARATIONS (EPA 2025) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241399 Supply, delivery, installations and testing of Water Level Monitoring Station (WLMS) with Public Address for the implementation of PSF Project in LGU Maramag at Maramag, Bukidnon ( Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241400 25FC0018 : CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BRGY. TIGBINAN PHASE II, LABO, CAMARINES NORTE, Brgy. Tigbinan, Labo, Camarines Norte Deadline20 Nov 2024 6241401 24GCL0009 – Purchase of Concrete Testing Machine for use in Quality Assurance Section of this district. Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241402 PR No. 2024-10-0739-MAIN-Meeting Facilities or Venue with Catering Services for the Various Activities of Different Offices - EPA Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241405 Labor and Materials for the Repair/Improvement of Health Center at Dela Paz Norte, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241407 25FC0016 : CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD AT BRGY. MALANGCAO-BASUD, LABO, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline20 Nov 2024 6241409 REPAIR/REHABILITATION/UPGRADING OF VARIOUS NFA WAREHOUSES IN REGION VIII UNDER MAFIM PROGRAM Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241411 Procurement of One (1) Lot Electronics Equipment of UN Peacekeeping Operation Capability Development Program SIG PABAC2-026-24 PhP56,930,000.00 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6241413 INVITATION TO BID FOR SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT EQUIPMENT 47 UNITS LAPTOP COMPUTER 2024-COB-021-REBID Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241414 25AE0036: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center), Barangay Poblacion, Luna, La Union Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241415 Construction of Three (3) Storey Department of Agriculture Regional Field Office 10 Main Building - Building Completion Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241416 Repair/Improvement of DND Social Hall and Conference Room (Lot 1 – ICT Requirements and Lot 2 – Infrastructure Project) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241417 Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of CCTV Surveillance System for CMDF-TC Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241418 Procurement of One (1) Lot VHF/UHF MANET HH Radio & VHF/UHF MANET Base Radio SIG PABAC2-035-24 PhP16,659,490.00 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6241419 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FERTILIZERS 2024-COB-022 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241420 PROCUREMENT OF ALIMENTARY TRACT AND METABOLISM (EPA 2025) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241422 Purchase of Various Goods Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241423 Events Management Team for the 2025 Philippine Open Government Partnership (PH-OGP) Asia and Pacific Regional Meeting Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241424 Procurement of Medicine Affecting the Blood (EPA) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241425 Re-bidding: PR No. 2024-09-0665-MAIN-Supply and Delivery of Medical and Laboratory Equipment for the School of Medicine Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241426 Procurement of Medical Supplies (Semi-Expendable) under the School-Based Feeding Program SY2024-2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241427 25FC0013 : CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG MATOGDON RIVER, PHASE II, BARANGAY ANAHAW, BARANGAY BAUTISTA, BARANGAY MABILO II, LABO, CAMARINES NORTE Deadline20 Nov 2024 6241428 Proposed Construction of Eco Garden at Material Recovery Facility (MRF) Phase 1 Deadline08 Nov 2024 6241429 PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TAILORING-II PACKAGE-IV Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241430 Procurement of Maintenance Services for C.Y. 2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241431 INVITATION TO BID FOR CONSTRUCTION OF PROPERTY STORAGE (2024-COB-20) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241432 Contract ID No. : 25OB0170 - Improvement of Road along Int. Bantayan Road, Barangay Palingon-Tipas, Taguig City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241433 Procurement of Medical Supplies (Consumable) under the School-Based Feeding Program SY2024-2025 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241434 Invitation to Bid for EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES (EPA) for the Procurement of 1 unit Freeze Dryer for College of Engineering and Technology Laboratory Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241435 Invitation to Bid for the Installation of Solar Power Generation System at PHQ, Occidental Mindoro PPO Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241437 Proposed Sewer Line Interconnections, University of the Philippines Manila Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241440 25AE0006: Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage System - Construction of Slope Protection Works at Bacnotan CIS, Bacnotan Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241441 AGNO RIS (RESTO-NIS CY 2025) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241442 REPAIR AND UPGRADING OF WAREHOUSES AT NFA COMPOUND, MASBATE CITY Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241443 AGNO RIS (RESTO-NIS CY 2025) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241444 Land Bank of the Philippines - FSSC VIII- Procurement for the Preventive Maintenance Services of LEAFS and Branches ' Air-conditioning units Deadline13 Dec 2024 6241445 REPAIR OF MASALIP RIS (PACKAGE 1), TUBAO, LA UNION Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241446 Invitation to Bid for EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES (EPA) for the Supply and Delivery of Furniture and Fixtures Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241447 REPAIR OF MASALIP RIS, STO. TOMAS, LA UNION Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241448 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIRE HOSE OF BFP R4A CY 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241450 HO-TSD24-007 - Two (2) Years Security Services for National Power Corporation Head Office, Diliman, Quezon City, and Records Building and Training Center, Minuyan, San Jose Del Mon Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241451 INVITATION TO BID FOR DESIGN AND BUILD FOR THE PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF THE NEW CAINTA MUNICIPAL JAIL Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241492 Construction of Coast Guard Sub-Station Bato Building and Facilities Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241493 Procurement of Hauling Services Deadline05 Nov 2024 6241494 DENR5-GOODS-2024-08-003- Procurement of Drone for Use of Protected Area Management (Reposting) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6241495 25HA0045 – Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Industry and Trade Infrastructure Program – Deadline21 Nov 2024 6241496 Comprehensive Health Care Program of the Municipal Officials and Employees of LGU-Itogon Deadline20 Nov 2024 6241497 INVITATION TO BID - CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD, BRGY. GAMA, STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241498 25DJ0030-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buil Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241499 Supply and Delivery of ICT Systems for the Enhancement of IPMS Project Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241500 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Barangay Road at Brgy. Quilo, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline05 Nov 2024 6241501 Repair/Improvement of Gamay District Hospital Brgy. Baybay, Gamay, Northern Samar Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241502 Completion of Academic Building Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241503 Purchase of ICT Equipment (Printer & Scanner) & Furniture & Fixtures, DepED IBAAN Sub-Office, Municipality of Ibaan, Batangas Deadline05 Nov 2024 6241504 Procurement of Engineering and Architectural Assessment, Design including Construction/Establishment of 5-Storey Building (Bldg. 6-Multi-Purpose) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6241505 25CB0013: Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Phase II), Barangay San Jose, Balanga City, Bataan Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241506 23LB0175 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Isidro, Davao City, Davao del Sur Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241507 24PI0137 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)- BIP- Access Roads and/ or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities, Improvement of A Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241508 Concrete Paving of Farm to Market Roads and Improvement of Multi-Purpose Hall at Barangay #33 Cabayo, Vintar, Ilocos Norte Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241509 1 LOT, NINE (9) MONTHS CONTRACT OF SECURITY SERVICES OF BUKIDNON STATE UNIVERSITY - SATELLITE CAMPUSES (JANUARY 5,2025-OCTOBER 1,2025), WITH IDENTIFICATION NUMBER GS-P40-2024-11-18 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241510 Additional Work for the Construction of CEMREID (Center of Emerging and Re-emerging Infectious Diseases), Teresita L. Jalandoni Provincial Hospital, Silay City, Negros Occ. / PEO-2 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241511 Purchase of One (1) Unit 250 KVA Diesel Silent Type Generator Set at the Office of the Municipal Health Officer, Municipality of Ibaan, Batangas Deadline05 Nov 2024 6241512 25DJ0032-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Multi-Purpose Building/Facilities to support Social Services, Construction of Multi-Purpose Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241513 Completion of 2-Storey of Existing Legislative Building (Legislative Building, Poblacion, Banga, Aklan) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241514 25DJ0031-CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM, Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buil Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241515 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR COLLEGE OF MEDICINE, BY LOT WITH IDENTIFICATION NUMBER GS-P38-2024-11-18 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241516 Contract ID No. 24GP00044 – Procurement of Geotechnical Rotary Drilling Rig for use in the Subsurface Exploration Activities of the Quality Assurance and Hydrology Division, in r Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241624 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241625 Supply and Delivery of Construction Materials for the Reblocking of Daan Sarile Road Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241626 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY EQUIPMENT FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 8) RE-BID - BAC-IB No.: 2024-134 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241627 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 241119-06) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241628 Regional Airports PPP - Technical Firm Deadline13 Nov 2024 6241629 Junior Consultant (Financial Management) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6241630 ICT and HMIS Specialist Deadline11 Nov 2024 6241631 Project completion and evaluation firm Deadline27 Nov 2024 6241632 100-2024-09-2023 Supply and delivery of various fuel products (diesel fuel, gasoline, etc.) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241633 Social Development Expert (Indigenous Peoples) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6241634 INSTALLATION OF NETWORK INFRASTRUCTURE - M.E.O. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241635 DATA AND INFORMATION COORDINATOR Deadline04 Nov 2024 6241636 Strategic Planning Specialist Deadline11 Nov 2024 6241637 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT / RC PIPE CULVERT AT BARANGAY PIMENTEL Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241638 Junior Consultant (ICT & HMIS) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6241639 RENOVATION OF DISTRICT OFFICE AT CENTRAL SCHOOL BRGY. POBLACION, SAN ISIDRO Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241640 Audit (FOR YEAR 2024) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6241641 LGU-PILAR PROGRAMS/PROJECTS AND ACTIVITIES Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241642 PROJECT COORDINATOR Deadline04 Nov 2024 6241643 Infrastructure Policy Expert Deadline04 Nov 2024 6241644 DEVELOPMENT OF NAUJAN LAKE SOCORRO, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241645 Junior Consultant (Monitoring and Evaluation) Deadline11 Nov 2024 6241646 Procurement / Installation of 20 units Solar Streetlights at National Road Purok 3 and Proper, Barangay Camburay, SJOM Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241647 Financial Management National Consultant Deadline04 Nov 2024 6241650 DEVELOPMENT OF ECOTOURISM SITES AT MT. KITANGLAD RANGE NATURAL PARK IMPASUG-ONG & LANTAPAN, BUKIDNON Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241652 SECURITY SERVICES FOR MOUNT DATA HOTEL FOR THREE (3) YEARS AS PER PR NO. 24-08-0494 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241654 Construction of Agri-Food Product Display – GAA 2023 Continuing Appropriation (Nationally-Funded Infrastructure Project) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241656 Procurement of 2 units Motor Vehicle for Special Purpose - Refrigerated Van under Agribusiness and Marketing Assistance Division FY 2023 continuing fund Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241662 Construction of Corcuera Fire Station, Romblon (REBID) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241663 Supply and Delivery of Learning Tools and Equipment – Technical Vocational Livelihood (LTE-TVL) under Fiscal Year 2024 Funds Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241664 Reproduction and Delivery of Mathematics Worksheets for Grade 1 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6241665 Procurement of One (1) unit Passenger Type Motor Vehicle for Revenue Region 7A-QC (Re-Bid) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6241666 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT / RC PIPE CULVERT AT BARANGAY NAGUIRANGAN Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241667 CONSTRUCTION OF BOX CULVERT / RC PIPE CULVERT AT BARANGAY CAPACUAN Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241668 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE 2) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241669 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (PHASE 2)_MABINI Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241670 LGU-PILAR PROGRAMS/PROJECTS AND ACTIVITIES Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241671 1 Unit Improvement of Warehouse in APCO Batangas-APCO Compound LARES-Brgy, Marawoy, Lipa City, Batangas under Other PSS Rice FY 2024 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241672 2025-004 - ONE (1) LOT PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR WVMC FOR ONE (1) YEAR Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241673 1 Unit Upgrading of Farm Machinery Shed for Seed Storage at APCO Rizal-Brgy. Cuyambay, Tanay, Rizal under Other PSS Rice FY 2024 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6241674 100-2024-10-2265 Procurement of 10 units Transportation Rental (Airconditioned Bus Rental for 8 days) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6242256 Improvement of Barangay Covered Court Deadline04 Nov 2024 6242261 CONSTRUCTION OF LEVEL II WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM Deadline04 Nov 2024 6242289 TOBUAN CIS (REPAIR-CIS CY 2025) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6242290 PROCUREMENT OF ADDITIONAL FARM MACHINERY, EQUIPMENT AND FARM TOOLS IN SUPPORT TO RICE AND CORN PRODUCTION OF DAR NEGROS OCCIDENTAL 1 (NORTH) Deadline13 Nov 2024 6242297 Construction of Coast Guard Light Station Conrada Deadline19 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us