Philippines Tenders - 30 October 2024 (Page 5 of 6)

1,188 tenders published in Philippines on 30 October 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 30 October 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Defence, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, GIS/GPS, Cyber Security, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways.

This is page 5 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 30 October 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Food & Beverages, Telecom, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Office Equipment & Stationery, Management Consultancy, Defence, IT-Software, Renewable Energy, Meters, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Logistics, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Oil and Gas, Environment & Waste Management, Park Management, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, GIS/GPS, Cyber Security, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation Ports & Waterways, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6242302 GOODS-PB-2024-118-PROCUREMENT OF CHRISTMAS DECORATIONS USE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline05 Nov 2024 6242304 PROCUREMENT OF 1-UNIT COASTER TYPE MOTOR VEHICLE FOR THE MASS TRANSPORT WHEN NECESSARY IN THE INTEREST OF PUBLIC SERVICE. Deadline06 Nov 2024 6242307 Procurement of Firepower Equipment for VPSPG Deadline19 Nov 2024 6242309 24LB0115 - Construction of multi-purpose bldg (covered court), San Isidro, Davao City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6242310 Continuous Improvement/Upgrading of Nagcarlan Public Market at Fernandez St. cor. J. Coronado St. Brgy. Poblacion I, Nagcarlan, Laguna. Deadline11 Nov 2024 6242311 25GF0037 – Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Seguidan Br. (B00045PN) along Guimbal-Igbaras-Tubungan-Leon Rd. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6242312 25GF0037 – Rehabilitation/ Major Repair of Permanent Bridges - Seguidan Br. (B00045PN) along Guimbal-Igbaras-Tubungan-Leon Rd. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6242313 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines 2025 (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6242314 PUBLIC BIDDING NO. 2024-67 - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF ANTI-RABIES VACCINES Deadline18 Nov 2024 6242315 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Repair of Dam and Construction of Protection Works of Magsino CIS in Quezon, Quezon, PIN 4AQ-RRC-25-003 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6242316 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE FOR THE USED OF MDRRMO Deadline19 Nov 2024 6242317 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT (OPTION 2), BRGY. MIDPANDAKAN, GEN. SALIPADA K. PENDATUN, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR, Deadline18 Nov 2024 6242318 24GPJ32: P.R. No. 2024-10-0071-Purchase and Delivery of Fuel Tank Storage Station and equipment facilities for used in preventive and corrective maintenance of service vehicles and Deadline18 Nov 2024 6242319 IMPROVEMENT OF BILLETING QUARTERS FOR THE HOSTING OF WVRAA MEET (Atabay Elementary School, San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-203 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6242320 Construction of the Bunker of the Linear Accelerator (LINAC) at VMMC (Design and Build Scheme) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6242321 Supply and Delivery of 500,000 Grocery Packs (2 Beef Loaf 150 grams & Meat Loaf 150 grams; 2 Corned Beef 150 grams and Asin 250 grams) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6242322 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) of Various Medical Equipment for the Use of WVMC, IB No. 2025-001 Deadline18 Nov 2024 6242323 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV UNITS TO VARIOUS BARANGAYS (ODIONGAN, TAGPAKO, MALIBUD, MINSAPINIT, PUNONG, HINDANGON, BINAKALAN, SAN MIGUEL, SAN JUAN, SAN LUIS, AGAY-AYAN, MIMBALA Deadline06 Nov 2024 6242324 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT (OPTION 2), BRGY. DALADAGAN, MANGUDADATU, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR, Deadline18 Nov 2024 6242325 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT (OPTION 2), BRGY. MALANGIT, PANDAG, MAGUINDANAO DEL SUR Deadline18 Nov 2024 6242326 Construction of Day Care Center at Sitio Can-ambay and Proper Maravilla– straight contract of the Municipality of Tabuelan, Cebu Deadline20 Nov 2024 6242328 Improvement/Expansion of MDRRM Operation Center (Old PNP Bldg.) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6242351 Renovation of Siocon Cultural and Exhibition Centre Building at Poblacion, Siocon, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline22 Nov 2024 6243074 Construction of UP Manila Main Library and Learning Commons Building Phase 3, University of the Philippines Manila Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243075 Procurement of Mathematical LR’s (Manipulative Materials003) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6243862 CSWD Office Renovation, City Hall Compound; SN 250b - 2024 Deadline07 Nov 2024 6243863 AMCEN Renovation Deadline07 Nov 2024 6243864 25AA0377 SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)- ACCESS ROAD AND/ OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BIDDINGS/FACILITIES � Deadline21 Nov 2024 6243865 25AB0016 - BIP - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES, CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD CONNECTING FEDERICO HERNANDEZ R Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243866 25JB0034 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Brgy. Pedagan, Sergio Osmeña Sr., Zamboanga del Norte Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243867 25AB0015 - SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES, IMPROVEMENT OF ROAD AT BARANGAY LILIPUTEN, PINILI, Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243868 Purchase of Fuel for LGU Deadline20 Nov 2024 6243869 25MI0006 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING FOR MALAMOTE HIGH SCHOOL, BARANGAY MALAMOTE, KABACAN, NORTH COTABATO Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243870 25GL0028 - ROAD CONCRETING AT BRGY. AMONTAY, BINALBAGAN, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243871 25JB0033 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Purok Sari-sari, Brgy. Isis, Polanco, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243872 PARCELLARY SURVEY OF 12KMS, PRDP-FMR BRGY. MAHABANG PARANG, ALILIW, PIIS, NALUNAO, KALANGAY AT LUCBAN, QUEZON Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243873 Venue, food and accommodation for the conduct of Curriculum Implementation Division (CID) Activities Deadline07 Nov 2024 6243874 25AD0023: BIP- Flood Mitigation Structures protecting Public Infrastructures/Facilities- Construction of Tablac Flood Control Structure near MNR Bridge, Barangay Tablac, Candon Cit Deadline18 Nov 2024 6243875 25AB0011 - SPECIAL ROAD FUND - MOTOR VEHICLE USER’S CHARGE (MVUC) AS PER R.A. 11239, INSTALLATION/APPLICATION OF ROAD SAFETY FACILITIES (ROADWAY LIGHTING) ALONG MANILA NORTH RD - Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243876 25JB0031 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy. Diolen, Mutia, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243877 25GL0026 - ROAD CONCRETING AT BRGY.INOLINGAN, MOISES PADILLA, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243878 Purchase of rice supplies for the use of SK San Antonio Deadline06 Nov 2024 6243879 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243880 Improvement of National Child Development Center at Barangay Poblacion I Deadline14 Nov 2024 6243881 25AB0010 - SPECIAL ROAD FUND - MOTOR VEHICLE USER’S CHARGE (MVUC) AS PER R.A. 11239, INSTALLATION/APPLICATION OF ROAD SAFETY FACILITIES (ROADWAY LIGHTING) ALONG MANILA NORTH RD - Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243882 CY 2024 REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS PROGRAM BATCH 1 OF SDO CITY OF MEYCAUAYAN Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243883 25AD0022 : BIP- Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities- Construction of Road, Sitio Padsen Batawang, Barangay Deadline18 Nov 2024 6243884 25JB0030 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Brgy. Magsaysay, Sibutad, Zamboanga del Norte Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243885 Acquisition of Various Heavy Equipments and Trucks Deadline20 Nov 2024 6243886 Contract for the Replacement of Signaling System Damaged by Fire Incident at RSS 4, 5 and 6 Under PR No. RS2-2406-187 and ITB No. 2305-091-11R Deadline26 Nov 2024 6243887 25MI0002 - BUAYAN-LEPAGA-GAUNAN ROAD IN SUPPORT TO CAVENDISH BANANA PROJECT, M’LANG, COTABATO Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243888 CHED Sustainable Tourism Education Program Upgrading Project - STEP UP (Supply, Delivery and Installation of Pastry Café Equipment and Refurbishment of NBERIC Cafeteria) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6243889 25JB0029 - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads Brgy. Banonong, Dapitan City – Pob. Sibutad Diversion Road, Package 2 Zamboanga del Norte Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243890 25GE0017 – Road Widening – at Specific Locations along Guimaras Circumferential Rd (S00028GR) K0084+460 – K0085+570 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243891 25HD0083 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Comple Deadline18 Nov 2024 6243892 25AA0490: SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING PUBLIC INFRASTRUCTURES/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL ST Deadline21 Nov 2024 6243893 25AA0187 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline21 Nov 2024 6243894 PBD 023-2024-INFRA CONSTRUCTION OF HEALTH STATION AT BRGY. SAN ROQUE Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243895 PR 18-24-10-1956, REHABILITATION OF 5-UNITS FOOD STALLS AT FARMER'S MARKET. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243896 PBD 019-2024 REHABILITATION OF MANPOWER SKILLS TRAINING CENTER (TESDA) PHASE III Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243897 PURCHASE OF OFFICE SUPPLIES & OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS TO BE USED BY THE DIFFERENT OFFICES/DEPARTMENTS OF THIS MUNICIPALITY Deadline06 Nov 2024 6243898 PGBh-2024-000736 Procurement of Vehicles / Truck Deadline20 Nov 2024 6243899 25HD0081 Convergence and Special Support Program (CSSP) - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Comple Deadline18 Nov 2024 6243900 25GE0016 – Road Widening – at Specific Locations along Guimaras Circumferential Rd (S00028GR) K0020+180 – K0020+480 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243901 25CE0054: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Pandalla, Science City of Muñoz, Nueva Ecija Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243902 25HD0079 Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) – Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Bui Deadline18 Nov 2024 6243903 Construction of Two-Storey 6-Classroom School Building Binahan, Upper, Ragay, Camarines Sur Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243904 25AA0579- BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY 25 STA. CAYETANA, Deadline21 Nov 2024 6243905 Construction of Two-Storey 6-Classroom School Building Turague, Sagñay, Camarines Sur Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243906 25HD0078 Convergence and Special Support Program – Special Road Fund – Motor Vehicle User’s Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 – Installation/Application of Road Safety Facili Deadline18 Nov 2024 6243907 25AA0036- FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF GROUNDSILL AND ITS APPURTENANT STRUCTURE, BONGA Deadline21 Nov 2024 6243908 25HD0077 Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods – Flood Management Program – Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Dr Deadline18 Nov 2024 6243909 25AA0118 - FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF GROUNDSILL AND ITS APPURTENANT STRUCTURES AT BO Deadline21 Nov 2024 6243910 Construction of Two-Storey 6-Classroom School Building La Purisima Nuevo, Ocampo, Camarines Sur Deadline19 Nov 2024 6243911 25CE0050: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Ilog Baliwag, Quezon, Nueva Ecija Deadline19 Nov 2024 6244297 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline31 Oct 2024 6244303 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline31 Oct 2024 6244307 PROCUREMENT OF LOADS CARDS FOR THE REPLENISHMENT OF EMERGENCY FOOD STORAGE AND LOAD CARDS - rebid Deadline07 Nov 2024 6244308 27IB,10ID - Semi-Expendable Military, Police and Security Equipment Expenses Deadline04 Nov 2024 6244309 24-094-10 BRAVO "SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND MAINTENANCE OF SEVEN (7) UNITS 6X6 AIRCRAFT RESCUE AND FIREFIGHTING (ARFF) VEHICLES" Deadline18 Nov 2024 6244310 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline31 Oct 2024 6244311 CAMERA DRONE-SAAD RPMSO 6 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6244312 Procurement of supply and delivery of 5 units- Fingerprint Biometrics Device Deadline04 Nov 2024 6244315 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline04 Nov 2024 6244368 Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment (Spotting Scope, Solar Panel and Rugged Binocular) Deadline04 Nov 2024 6244373 IB No. 2408-626 Proc. of Goods (Drone with Interactive Display Equipment)(REBID) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6244377 Invitation to Bid - Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Pressure Washer with Electric Motor for the City General Services Office Deadline06 Nov 2024 6244382 Supply and Delivery of 71 units Rotary Blade/Propelled Wing Unmanned Aerial Vehicle under Public Bidding No. PNP-GAA24PB-24-22G. Deadline21 Nov 2024 6244457 Supply & delivery of water connection fittings for replacement of old water meters, PR 2024-10-288 Deadline05 Nov 2024 6244476 Proposed Purchase of 1 Drone Mini 4 Pro Fly More Combo Plus Deadline05 Nov 2024 6244483 Laminated School Identification Cards with Lace Deadline07 Nov 2024 6244486 SUPPLY AND DELIVEY OF DRONE, EXTERNAL HARDRIVE, ANDROID MOBILE FONE, AVR AND PORTABLE POWER STATION FOR USE AT NIA APAYAO IMO-MARIMAY SRIP OFFICE Deadline04 Nov 2024 6246751 Philippine Rural Development Project Deadline31 Jul 2025 6246990 25CD0033 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Meycauayan River, Sta. 04+975 - Sta. 05+075 (Liputan - Nagbalon Section), Meycauayan City, Bulacan Deadline20 Nov 2024 6246991 PROCUREMENT OF MONOBLOCK CHAIRS Deadline19 Nov 2024 6246992 25CD0031 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along San Jose River, Sta. 07+720 – Sta. 08+020 (Parada - San Vicente Section), Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline20 Nov 2024 6246993 Supply and Delivery of Acquisition of Ultra High Temperature Thermal Decomposition System Deadline19 Nov 2024 6246994 25CD0029 - Construction of Flood Control Structure along San Jose River, Sta. 08+320 – Sta. 08+620 (Parada - San Vicente Section), Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline19 Nov 2024 6246995 25MG0006-Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay-Midsayap-Marbel Rd-K1786+558-K1786+940, South Cotabato Deadline19 Nov 2024 6246996 PB-24-459, Supply & Delivery of Certified Rice Seeds for distribution to farmers affected by incidents in the province Deadline06 Nov 2024 6246997 Supply, Delivery and Testing of ECCD Tables and Chairs Deadline19 Nov 2024 6246998 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT ROAD ROLLER FOR VARIOUS ROAD REHABILITATION PROJECTS IN THE MUN. OF ARGAO Deadline21 Nov 2024 6246999 23NE0229 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Water System for the Local Government Units of Basilisa, Cagdianao, Dinagat, and San Jose in the Province of Dinagat Islands using Solar Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247000 25GO0126 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247001 23NE0230 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Water System for the Local Government Units of Basilisa, Cagdianao, Dinagat, and San Jose in the Province of Dinagat Islands using Solar Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247002 Rebidding-Procurement of Courier Services for the Newborn Screening Center Visayas Deadline19 Nov 2024 6247003 25GO0118 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (MANSILINGAN ACTIVITY CENTER), BRGY. MANSILINGAN, BACOLOD CITY Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247004 25GO0120 - CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING, PRK. KABUGWASON, BRGY. MANSILINGAN, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247005 25GO0107 - IMPROVEMENT OF DRAINAGE SYSTEM BRGY. PAHANOCOY, BACOLOD CITY Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247006 25GO0124 - CONSTRUCTION OF REVETMENT WITH FLOODWALL IN CABACAWAN CREEK, PHASE 4, BACOLOD CITY, NEGROS OCCIDENTAL Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247007 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline19 Nov 2024 6247008 Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for DILG Region III Deadline06 Nov 2024 6247009 23NE0225 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Water System for the Local Government Units of Basilisa, Cagdianao, Dinagat, and San Jose in the Province of Dinagat Islands using Solar Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247010 Establishment of 1 unit Corn Post Harvest Processing Facility, Camansi, Alamada, Cotabato TOTAL ABC: P49,897,970.30 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6247011 23NE0216 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Water System for the Local Government Units of Basilisa, Cagdianao, Dinagat, and San Jose in the Province of Dinagat Islands using Solar Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247012 23NE0215 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Water System for the Local Government Units of Basilisa, Cagdianao, Dinagat, and San Jose in the Province of Dinagat Islands using Solar Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247013 23NE0214 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Water System for the Local Government Units of Basilisa, Cagdianao, Dinagat, and San Jose in the Province of Dinagat Islands using Solar Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247014 INFR-24-096- INFRASTRUCTURE CONSTRUCTION (CONSTRUCTION OF FIRE STATION PHASE 2) AT BARANGAY SAMPALUCAN, CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS, CAVITE Deadline08 Nov 2024 6247015 23NE0212 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Water System for the Local Government Units of Basilisa, Cagdianao, Dinagat, and San Jose in the Province of Dinagat Islands using Solar Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247016 23NE0221 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Water System for the Local Government Units of Basilisa, Cagdianao, Dinagat, and San Jose in the Province of Dinagat Islands using Solar Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247017 23NE0223 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Water System for the Local Government Units of Basilisa, Cagdianao, Dinagat, and San Jose in the Province of Dinagat Islands using Solar Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247018 23NE0222 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Water System for the Local Government Units of Basilisa, Cagdianao, Dinagat, and San Jose in the Province of Dinagat Islands using Solar Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247019 Procurement of One (1) Unit Response/Rescue Vehicle Deadline19 Nov 2024 6247020 Construction of 1 unit Free-Range Chicken Housing ABC: P1,000,000.00 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6247021 Construction of 1 unit Grain Silo ABC: P3,168,316.83 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6247022 23NE0219 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Water System for the Local Government Units of Basilisa, Cagdianao, Dinagat, and San Jose in the Province of Dinagat Islands using Solar Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247023 BID - Proc. of Various Printed Forms - MCC PR No. 1165 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6247024 Supply and Delivery of 290 units Knapsack Sprayer ABC: P1,450,000.00 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6247025 BID - Proc. of Various Food Supplies - MCC PR No. 1171 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6247026 Supply and Delivery of Various Feeds ABC: P7,353,180.00 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6247027 Line Item No. 1: Supply and Delivery of 5 units Drop-Side type Hauling Truck ABC: P13,125,000.00 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6247028 Supply and Delivery of Various Hybrid Rice Seeds TOTAL ABC: P27,085,000.00 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6247029 25JI0021 – Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Lutiman-Guicam-Olutanga Rd - K1760+(-095) - K1766+277 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6247030 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BED LINENS, TOWELS, AND OTHER TEXTILES (EPA 2025) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6247031 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE DEVICES, TOOLS, AND APPLIANCES (APP 2023) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6247032 Unlad Kabacan Road Rehabilitation Program of FMR located at Brgy. Pisan – Bangilan, Kabacan, Cotabato Deadline20 Nov 2024 6247033 Completion of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay South Poblacion Deadline25 Nov 2024 6247034 Supply and Delivery of Battery dry cell, Size AA and Other Items; CONSOL24-004 dated 22 October 2024; SN 326 - 2024 Deadline21 Nov 2024 6247035 25GLF0003 - Supply and delivery of diesel fuel (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247036 25GLF0001 - Supply and delivery of Gasoline for use in the Gasoline Feed Equipment (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247037 25GLF0002 - Supply and delivery of diesel fuel (EPA) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247038 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FOGGING GENERATOR & PERFORMANCE COMPRESSED SPRAYER Deadline08 Nov 2024 6247039 25GA0052 - Re-Invitation- Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Barangay Bakhaw Sur, Kalibo, Aklan Deadline19 Nov 2024 6247065 Technical Consultant - Cebu International Port PPP O&M Concession Deadline04 Nov 2024 6247245 Concreting of Purok 2 Road Busay Phase II ( Going to Busay Lake), Busay Ligao City Deadline08 Nov 2024 6247246 Renovation of Anak Pawis 2 Funeral Hall Deadline08 Nov 2024 6247247 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline19 Nov 2024 6247248 PR No. 100-2024-1437 to 1441 - Procurement of fuel, oil and lubricants Deadline21 Nov 2024 6247249 24G00128 – Completion/Equipping of Super Health Centers – Sara Super Health Center, Iloilo Deadline21 Nov 2024 6247250 24G00127 – Other Facilities – Miagao Dialysis Center, Iloilo Deadline21 Nov 2024 6247252 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PURIFIED DRINKING WATER AT GSIS CENTRAL OFFICE Deadline21 Nov 2024 6247253 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) MOTOR VEHICLE UNIT (PASSENGER VAN) FOR OFFICIAL USE OF DENR - MINES AND GEOSCIENCES BUREAU REGIONAL OFFICE NO. VIII Deadline19 Nov 2024 6247254 25BB039 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP)- Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Bu Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247255 25BB0041 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Pu Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247256 25BB0040 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Construction of Ro Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247257 25BB0038 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247258 25BB0037 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indus Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247259 25BB0035 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indus Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247260 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR THE PAGAMUTAN NG DASMARIÑAS Deadline20 Nov 2024 6247261 24-090-10 BRAVO Deadline20 Nov 2024 6247262 BID - Proc. of Various Dental Supplies - ONMMC, GABMC, JJASGH, ONS, ONT & MHD Deadline19 Nov 2024 6247263 Procurement of Printed Forms for the Office of the City Assessor Deadline20 Nov 2024 6247264 Procurement of Garden Supplies for the CBS Deadline20 Nov 2024 6247265 Procurement of Traffic Enforcer Uniforms Deadline20 Nov 2024 6247266 Proposed Repair and Rehabilitation of Toilet at R. Gatchalian Elementary School, Brgy. Vitalez, Parañaque City Deadline20 Nov 2024 6247267 25JD0018 - Widening of Permanent Bridges, Polandoc Br. (B00523MN) along Sindangan-Liloy Rd (Phase III), Zamboanga del Norte Deadline21 Nov 2024 6247268 Proposed Construction of Technical Vocational Laboratory at Parañaque National High School Main and Moonwalk National High School (Hotel and Hospitality Concept), Parañaque City Deadline20 Nov 2024 6247288 Repair and Maintenance of Airconditioning Units at the Parañaque Sports Complex Deadline20 Nov 2024 6247291 25HN0032 - SSP: Basic Infrastruture Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities - Rehabilitation o Deadline19 Nov 2024 6247293 Proposed Repair and Improvement of Park Perimeter Fence Located at Annex 34, Brgy. Don Bosco, Parañaque City Deadline20 Nov 2024 6247295 25CE0048: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Santa Monica, Aliaga, Nueva Ecija Deadline19 Nov 2024 6247297 Procurement of Public Employment Service Office Parañaque Database System Deadline20 Nov 2024 6247300 25CE0047: Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion Centro, Aliaga, Nueva Ecija Deadline19 Nov 2024 6247303 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline07 Nov 2024 6247864 Procurement of Audio-Visual Equipment for HM Function Hall -101 (EPA 2025) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6247865 RFQ of Audio Visual Equipment for PhilSCAT use. Deadline01 Nov 2024 6248151 RFQ-WB-063 Procurement of ArcGIS Software Deadline05 Nov 2024 6248380 Procurement of ICT Equipment for Cyber Security Enhancement Project Deadline18 Nov 2024 6248543 Procurement of LOAD CARDS - MEO Deadline05 Nov 2024 6248549 Procurement of Office Supplies and Materials (FOR STUDENT ID CARD PROJECT) Deadline06 Nov 2024 6248593 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE GEAR FOR RESPONSE TEAM FOR DISASTER AND RESCUE OPERATION IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF SAN ENRIQUE, ILOILO. Deadline14 Nov 2024 6248598 Launcher Rocket, 2.75 inch Deadline19 Nov 2024 6248634 Spares and Services for the Conduct of Annual Inspection of H800XP Aircraft Deadline19 Nov 2024 6248651 PR4000007223 One (1) Lot Supply of Labor and Materials for the maintenance servicing of aircon of Two (2) units BSP Armored Truck PN 131210 and PN 131206, inclusive of replacement Deadline01 Nov 2024 6248669 PROCUREMENT OF GEOTAGGING DEVICE FOR CONSERVATION AND DEVELOPMENT AND REGULATION AND PERMITTING SECTION. Deadline04 Nov 2024 6248671 Supply and Delivery of 4G LTE Based Communication Device Deadline04 Nov 2024 6249032 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF PATROL BOAT USE FOR BANTAY DAGAT OPERATIVES DURING SEABORNE OPERATION (2ND BIDDING) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6249034 Launcher Rocket, 2.75 inch Deadline19 Nov 2024 6249036 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PERSONAL PROTECTIVE GEAR FOR RESPONSE TEAM FOR DISASTER AND RESCUE OPERATION IN THE MUNICIPALITY OF SAN ENRIQUE, ILOILO. Deadline14 Nov 2024 6249037 Spares and Services for the Conduct of Annual Inspection of H800XP Aircraft Deadline19 Nov 2024 6249107 Supply and Delivery of Tourism Information Desk with Complete Equipment Deadline06 Nov 2024 6249133 Dual-sided Card Printer Deadline07 Nov 2024 6249136 Engines for the Sustainment of Black Hawk Helicopters Deadline19 Nov 2024 6249293 PURCHASE AND INSTALLATION OF CCTV’S FACILITY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6249294 25DM0006 - Network Development Program - Paving of Unpaved Roads - Secondary Roads - Sn Francisco-Sn Andres-Sn Narciso Rd - (S04263LZ) Chainage 6648 - Chainage 8041, San Francisco, Deadline20 Nov 2024 6249295 IB_25E00107: Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Slope Protection Structure (Kiwit Br.1), Bu Deadline19 Nov 2024 6249296 Supply and Delivery of Well-Milled Rice Deadline19 Nov 2024 6249297 PB-T-PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES (LABORATORY REAGENTS) FOR THE USE OF NAVOTAS CITY HOSPITAL Deadline20 Nov 2024 6249298 IB_25E00108: Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Slope Protection Structure (Talog Bridge), T Deadline19 Nov 2024 6249299 25OI0014:Rehabilitation of Road including Drainage, Barangay Manuyo 1, Las Pinas City Deadline21 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us