Philippines Tenders - 12 November 2024 (Page 1 of 5)

949 tenders published in Philippines on 12 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 November 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Telecom, Security Printing, Renewable Energy, Meters, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 1 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Food & Beverages, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Management Consultancy, Oil and Gas, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Telecom, Security Printing, Renewable Energy, Meters, IT-Access Control, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6349675 25FG0020 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) Barangay Catagbacan, Goa, Camarines Sur Deadline03 Dec 2024 6350669 25GH0052– Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement - Iloilo East Coast Capiz Rd K0231+714-K0232+939 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6350670 INSTALLATION OF 8 UNITS INDUSTRIAL CEILING FAN Deadline27 Nov 2024 6350671 Procurement of Furniture and Fixtures for the Ospital ng Parañaque 2 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6350672 Procurement of Speech Laboratory Supplies and Equipment for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6350673 Procurement of Medicines for the Office of the City Mayor Deadline03 Dec 2024 6350674 FOOD ASSISTANCE TO THE UNDER PRIVELAGE FAMILIES THIS CHRISTMAS SEASON Deadline02 Dec 2024 6350675 CONSTRUCTION & COMPLETION OF BRGY. LIPATA CANAL & DRAINAGE SYSTEM Deadline19 Nov 2024 6350676 Supply and delivery of One (1) unit Van for the Philippine Trade Training Center (EARLY PROCUREMENT) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6350677 Rebidding for the Rehabilitation of Identified Evacuation Center at Brgy. Malbog, Tolosa, Leyte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6350680 SUPPLY AND INSTALLATION OF FIRE PUMP (PR-2024-9999-00515) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6350681 PURCHASE OF FERTILIZER Deadline04 Dec 2024 6350682 Design, Supply of Materials, Build, Construct, Testing & Commissioning of 1 Lot Solar Power System for Pance PS Deadline18 Nov 2024 6350683 Repair and Rehabilitation of the PSCB, San Roque, Calatrava, Romblon Deadline03 Dec 2024 6350684 Package A (Project at Odiongan, Romblon) Lot 1. Establishment of Free-Range Chicken Layer Farm, Odiongan, Romblon/PGR-INFRA-2024-88 Lot 2. Establishment of Free Range Chicken Laye Deadline03 Dec 2024 6350685 Supply and deliver of Grocery Package Pamaskong Handog alay sa Kabataan ng Brgy San Juan Deadline18 Nov 2024 6350687 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PLASTIC-STEEL MESH SKELETON-PLASTIC (PE) FOR THE PROPOSED PARALLEL TRANSMISSION PIPELINE 100mmØ FROM TOPSIDE TALON SPRING SOURCE TO UPPER MALIBUD - TO FULLY Deadline03 Dec 2024 6350689 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND CONSUMABLES (PR-2024-1011-00112) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6350691 8918-24-044) REPAIR AND REHABILITATION OF ATOK TRAIL HEALTH CENTER AT ATOK TRAIL BARANGAY (RE-BIDDING) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6350703 25GG0106 – CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, SITIO BOROT, BARANGAY AMIROY, MINA, ILOILO Deadline02 Dec 2024 6350704 25JI0019 – Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones - Road at Brgy. Fatima in Support to Coal Industry, Seaweeds and Coconut, lea Deadline02 Dec 2024 6350705 25JI0010 – Construction of Flood Control Structure (Revetment wall) along Sibuguey River (Upstream), Barangay Concepcion, Alicia, Zamboanga Sibugay Deadline02 Dec 2024 6350706 Procurement of Renovation of Board Room Conference Area Phase I Deadline03 Dec 2024 6350718 25GG0104 – PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ROAD: CONCRETE REBLOCKING -PASSI -CALINOG - K0051 + 408 - K0052 + 700, K0053 + 000 - K0054 + 000 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6350759 SNACKS AND LUNCH (PR-2024-9999-00434) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6350761 Procurement of Vitamin C and other Medical Supplies for SBFP Beneficiaries and Implementers Deadline02 Dec 2024 6350763 Completion of Slaughter House, Camili, Alcantara, Romblon Deadline03 Dec 2024 6350766 Purchase & Delivery of Customized 4x4 Pick-Up for Disaster Risk Response and Rescue/Relief Operations of the PDRRRMC Deadline02 Dec 2024 6351629 11-08-2024 PURCHASE OF FOOD PACKS AND HYGIENE KIT FOR SENIOR CITIZENS, PWD, JUVENILE DELINQUENT/VULNERABLE CHILDREN Deadline18 Nov 2024 6351648 25GG0109 – CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY ABAT TO BARANGAY BITA-OYAN, MINA, ILOILO Deadline02 Dec 2024 6351659 MG-CMT25-002 Expansion of Fabrication Building and Repainting of Roof Deadline03 Dec 2024 6351703 25GH0056– Upgrading of Drainage Structure along Road – Iloilo East Coast-Capiz Rd – K0184+860 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6351751 Procurement of Office Equipment for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6351754 MG-CMT25-001Resurfacing of Front and Left Side Pavement of CMTSD Building & Drainage Canal Deadline03 Dec 2024 6351894 Procurement of Coffee Table Book on “Alagang Parañaque: Unfolding the Journey Towards Universal Health Care” Deadline03 Dec 2024 6351896 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER WALL PROTECTION Deadline02 Dec 2024 6351897 Procurement of Human Resource Management System for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6351900 GOODS-PB-2024-123- PURCHASE OF UNIFORMS, FOGGING AND MISTING CHEMICALS USE OF CITY HEALTH OFFICE OF CITY OF GENERAL TRIAS Deadline18 Nov 2024 6352676 45339-002: NEP - Kathmandu Valley Water Supply Improvement Project (Phase 2) [Corrigendum 1]1 Deadline22 Dec 2024 6353002 One (1) Lot Supply and Delivery of Sub Machine Gun, Caliber 9mm Firearms Deadline05 Dec 2024 6353010 R & M - Aircraft Deadline15 Nov 2024 6353018 PROTECTIVE GOGGLES AND OTHERS Deadline19 Nov 2024 6353072 Firearms for Laguna Provincial Jail Office Deadline15 Nov 2024 6353076 Supply and Delivery of Ammunition for Marksmanship Proficiency Firing for the Danao City Police Station Deadline14 Nov 2024 6353084 Supply and Delivery of 65 Pcs. Ammunition Deadline15 Nov 2024 6353272 Tactical Pants Deadline15 Nov 2024 6353274 Purcchase of Military, Police and Security Equipment (CCTV) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6353281 R & M - Aircraft Deadline15 Nov 2024 6353383 One (1) Lot Printing of Ballistics Certificate & Pouches Deadline02 Dec 2024 6353388 Supply And Delivery Of Tactical Uniform And Customize Bucket Hat For ARFF Personnel At Bicol International Airport - 2nd SVP Deadline15 Nov 2024 6353391 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline15 Nov 2024 6353398 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOLOGRAM STICKER FOR THE MTOP SECURITY FEATURES, MEEDMO, SFADS Deadline15 Nov 2024 6353405 Installation of Military, Police and Security Equipment (CCTV) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6353676 Procurement of Solar Panels for Bgy Pinamuk-an Health Center New Washington Aklan Philippines Subnational Initiative Project 2 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6353718 Supply and Delivery of Plumbing Materials for Repair and Maintenance of Mainline and Secondary Line, Response Leakage and Installation of Stand Pipe and Water Meter at Barangay Dun Deadline19 Nov 2024 6353772 Military, Police & Traffic Supplies Expenses Deadline02 Dec 2024 6353823 Supply and Delivery of PVC ID's and cards for official use of CSWDO-OSCA Deadline15 Nov 2024 6353851 Supply and Delivery of 8pcs. IDP 31 Ink Toner and 1,450pcs. PVC Card Deadline15 Nov 2024 6353897 3 units Biometric Device Deadline15 Nov 2024 6353928 QCGH-24-APP-1674B PRESSURE WASHER AND OTHERS Deadline19 Nov 2024 6353947 1 set Industrial Heavy Duty High Electric Pressure Washer, etc. PR # 680-24 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6353978 Supply and Delivery of Carry On-Board Spares and Readily Available Spares for the Patrol Craft Coastal and its Boat Trailers Deadline03 Dec 2024 6353994 Project 2025-07 (EPA): Purchase of Four Thousand (4,000) PIeces 15mm DN Multi-Jet Brass Water Meter Deadline03 Dec 2024 6354001 PDAD-24-PE-1696 DRONE Deadline19 Nov 2024 6354005 RFQ No. 24-11-298 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Monitoring Drone for Air Quality Monitoring Deadline15 Nov 2024 6354011 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOLRFQ FOR SCHOOL ID CARDS WITH ID HOLDER AND LACE FOR ALL STUDENTS OF OF SANTIAGO ES-NOVEMBER 2024_ Deadline15 Nov 2024 6354055 Prepaid card requirements of 5MIB (PhP72,000.00) Deadline15 Nov 2024 6354071 P.R. No. 24-0259 – Supply & Delivery of 3,000 units Water Meter (15mm) – single jet for replacement of aging water meters Deadline03 Dec 2024 6354076 PROCUREMENT OF DRONE SET FOR OCULAR INSPECTIONS AND FIELD ASSESSMENTS Deadline18 Nov 2024 6354079 Procurement of other ICT Equipment (Biometrics Machine) Deadline15 Nov 2024 6354104 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF DRONE Deadline15 Nov 2024 6354137 Procurement of Gift Certificates or Gift Cards (Re-bid) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6354139 Supply and Delivery of Water Meter Accessories and Other Fittings Deadline18 Nov 2024 6354140 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 400 UNITS BRAND NEW WATER METERS Deadline03 Dec 2024 6354143 Project 2025-10 (EPA): Purchase of One Hundred Forty Five (145) Pieces 25mm DN Volumetric Brass Water Meter Deadline06 Dec 2024 6354158 3/4 WATER METER Deadline14 Nov 2024 6354212 Project 2025-09 (EPA): Purchase of One Hundred Forty Five (145) Pieces 20mm DN Volumetric Brass Water Meter Deadline05 Dec 2024 6354307 Procurement of Amateur Radio and VHF Base Radio for College of Engineering Architecture Computer Laboratories Deadline15 Nov 2024 6354311 Project 2025-08 (EPA): Purchase of Two Thousand (2,000) Pieces 15mm DN Volumetric Brass Water Meter Deadline04 Dec 2024 6354314 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Installation of Water Meters at CENTRO Deadline19 Nov 2024 6354320 PRINTING OF ECCD CHECKLIST, KINDER REPORT CARD AND SF9 FOR GRADE 1-6 STUDENTS SITIO MATA ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline18 Nov 2024 6356589 Supply and Delivery of Handheld Two-Way Radio Deadline14 Nov 2024 6356595 P.R. No. 24-0226 – Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of 1 Ton Chlorine Cylinder Tank Weighing Scale for use at Water Treatment Plant Deadline03 Dec 2024 6356635 Procurement of Supply and delivery of 5 units Fish stalls with weighing scale for MAFAR- Maguindanao Provincial under the GAAB 2024 budget Deadline15 Nov 2024 6358394 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY, DELIVERY, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF ARTICULATED BOOM LIFT CY 2024 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6358397 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR TOGBONGON-ABEJILAN CIS, GARCIA HERNANDEZ, BOHOL Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358399 Drugs and Medicines Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358403 BOHOL INTEGRATED IRRIGATION SYSTEM (MALINAO IS) - DAGOHOY, Dagohoy, Bohol (REPAIR CANAL AND CANAL STRUCTURES) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358404 IMSD - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 2 UNITS BRAND NEW MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358405 Drugs and Medicines Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358406 Drugs and Medicines Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358408 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR-POWERED STREET LIGHTS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358448 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF JANITORIAL AND HYGIENIC SUPPLIES FOR SIX (6) CRCFs (AMOR, RRCY,RHFG, TLC, THFW AND HAVEN) CY 2024 Deadline15 Nov 2024 6358459 PROPOSED REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF SEVEN CLASSROOMS (7 CL) AT CATUMBALON ELEMENTARY SCHOOL Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358460 2025-DII-RNIS-ALICIA - Construction of Concrete Canal Lining along - H, Sta. 0+003- 0+260 (L=257 m), - H, Sta. 0+275- 0+545 (L=270 m), - MMC, Sta. 24+130- 24+275 (L=145 m), - M Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358463 Drugs and Medicines Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358465 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) 2025 - Security Services of Government Owned Properties of the City (PUP San Juan Campus & San Juan Gymnasium) (January – June 2025) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358466 Drugs and Medicines Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358467 2025-DII-RNIS-ANGADANAN-P1 - Package #1 - Construction of Concrete Lining along - MMC, Sta. 28+193- 28+795 (L=602 m) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358468 2025-DII-RNIS-ANGADANAN-P2 - Package #2 -Furnish and Installation of Sheet Piles along - P.S.C., Sta. 6+246 - 6+391 (L=145 m) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358470 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERIES FOR SIX (6) CRCFs (AMOR, RRCY,RHFG, TLC, THFW AND HAVEN) CY 2024 Deadline15 Nov 2024 6358472 2025-DII-RNIS-SAN ISIDRO PATANAD PS - Construction of Concrete Lining along - PMC, Sta. 1+916- 2+019 (L=103 m), - PMC, Sta. 2+032- 2+214 (L=182 m) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358473 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) 2025 - Janitorial Services – San Juan City Government Center, CDRRMO Building, Bahay Pag-Asa, Skills Building, G1 Building, Inclusivity Hub and K Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358475 IB 2024-03 Repair/Renovation of CENRO Masinloc Main Building Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358477 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR THE DOTr-LTO REGIONAL OFFICE XII FOR CY 2025 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6358478 ITB-KOR: 24-11-0166 AGRI-CONSTRUCTION OF TWO STOREY OFFICE BUILDING OF THE CITY AGRICULTURE OFFICE (PHASE I), CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358479 (2024-200) Construction of Multi-Crop Drying Pavement (MCDP) under LFP MCRA FY 2024 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358480 Supply Labor and Materials for the Canal Improvement of Tangbo Diversion Dam located at Brgy. Tangbo, Arteche, Eastern Samar Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358481 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) 2025 -Janitorial Services – PUP San Juan Campus and PNP Building (January – June 2025) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358483 INVITATION TO BID for the Repair/Restoration of CARANGAG CIS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358485 2025-DII-RNIS-SAN ISIDRO - Construction of Concrete Lining along E, Sta. 8+585- 8+887 (L=302 m), - E, Sta. 12+603- 12+775 (L=172 m), Construction of Box Culvert, Bull Cart Cross Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358486 REBLOCKING OF BRGY ROADS @ BRGY MILITAR Deadline28 Nov 2024 6358489 Procurement of Polo Shirt Deadline04 Dec 2024 6358490 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358491 SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR EMPLOYEES DAY/GEN. ASSEMBLY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358492 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Procurement of Trucks and Motorcycles – 2 Lots Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358494 2025-DII-RNIS-SAN MATEO-P1 - Package #1 - Construction of Concrete Lining along - A, Sta. 4+307- 4+780 (L=473 m) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358495 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for Various Offices/ Departments of the City Government of Makati Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358496 25NH0027 - Surigao-Davao Coastal Rd - K1274 + 999 - K1275 + 366, K1284 + 163 - K1284 + 266, K1290 + 161 - K1290 + 219 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358498 Supply and Delivery of Semi-Expendable Maintenance Support, Safety and Security Equipment Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358501 Improvement of Estero de Sunog Apog, Tondo (Phase II), District I, Manila Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358503 25HF0017-Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Ma Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358504 Supply and Delivery of Family Tents intended for use of the evacuees near Mt. Kanlaon Deadline06 Dec 2024 6358505 PB No. 2025-23 (GOODS) – Comprehensive Maintenance Services for the Emergency Generator Set (EGS) and Automatic Transfer Switch (ATS) at the Revenue Computer Center Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358519 25HF0005-Organizational Outcome 1: Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Primary Road - Cebu - Toledo Wharf Rd (Uling - Tole Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358558 Supply and Delivery of Mobility Devices Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358579 Procurement of Special Purpose Vehicles for CEBn, Lot 2 -Truck, Engineering Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358600 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) 2025 -Garbage Collection & Disposal – District 1,2 & Greenhills (January – June 2025) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6358612 25AH0056 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building , Barangay Pogo Grande, Dagupan City, Pangasinan Deadline04 Dec 2024 6358614 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) 2025 - Framework Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Various Wreaths with Flower Arrangement Services for Various Occasions Activities (January � Deadline04 Dec 2024 6358615 (2025-006) EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS ANIMALS CY 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358616 IB 2024-04 Construction of Small Water Impounding System Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358617 Fabrication and other services for the Coconut Trade Fair Deadline15 Nov 2024 6358620 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) 2025 -One (1) Lot – Supply and Delivery of Internet Connection Of City Government Of San Juan (Internet Service Provider (ISP) Main Connection) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358624 Information System Management – Existing Information System for 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358627 PROVISION, SUPPLY, AND DELIVERY OF SMART DEVICES LOT 1 AND 2 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358628 Medical Supplies Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358631 Invitation to Bid for Quick Response Fund-Replacement of Damaged Ceiling and Rehabilitation of Underground Drainage System IB2024-11-0051 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358635 Procurement of Aircraft Electrical System Trainer (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6358638 25IM0031;CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE (DRAINAGE), ALGO HOMES, BARANGAY 83-C, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358639 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358640 REHABILITATION OF BARANGAY ROAD Deadline26 Nov 2024 6358641 Pest Control Management Services at Various Makati City – Owned Public Buildings Under Cluster 4 for the Year 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358642 IMPROVEMENT OF DALAON WATER SYSTEM Deadline06 Dec 2024 6358644 25HK0060- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Dumaguete North Rd (Dumaguete-Jct Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358646 25HK0061- Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads along Dumaguete North Road (Dumaguete-Jct Bais-Kabankal Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358649 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Procurement of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle (Pick-up Truck) for FY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358650 Pest Control Management Services at Various Makati City – Owned Public Buildings Under Cluster 3 for the Year 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358651 25HK0062- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Dumaguete North Rd (Dumaguete-Jct Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358652 Proposed Construction of One (1) Storey-Library Hub Building (22.50M X 9.50M) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358654 INVITATION TO BID for the Construction of NABONTON SIP Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358656 25HK0063- Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads along Bais-Kabankalan Rd - K0051 + (-608) - K0052+000 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358659 Supply, Delivery, Support and Maintenance of Various ICT Equipment for DHSUD Regional Offices Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358660 CONCRETING OF CABUNGAN-HINULID FARM TO MARKET ROAD, SITIO CABUNGAN, SAN RAFAEL, BUHI, CAMARINES SUR Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358661 Renovation of R1 Toll Plaza Ceiling for the Manila-Cavite Toll Expressway Project (MCTEP) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6358662 25HK0065- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of By-pass and Diversion Roads - Bais Bypass Road, Ne Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358663 CONSTRUCTION OF VAWC OFFICE, RADIO ROOM, AKLATANG BARANGAY Deadline26 Nov 2024 6358664 Rehabilitation of Open Spaces and Parks Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358666 CONSTRUCTION OF APPROACH SLAB AND DIKE Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358667 PROCUREMENT OF DRY TYPE TRANSFORMER, 100 KVA, 3PHASE, 60 HZ. PV: 400/390/380 VOLTS DELTA: SV: 113/230 VOLTS WYE Deadline15 Nov 2024 6358672 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Road Concreting at Sitio's of Hagubhub, Adelfa and Concepcion at Barangay Panugnawan, Medellin, Cebu Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358673 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF VARIOUS FURNITURE AND FIXTURE, AND 4-TIER METAL FILE RACKS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358676 Drugs and Medicines Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358678 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) 2025 - Security Services – Government-Owned Properties of the City (Motorpool, La Verdad Property, F. Manalo Property and Mini Park) (January – Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358681 PB-12-03-24 Procurement of Agricultural Supplies for the use of City Agriculture Office - Rice Production Program for distribution (PR#100-24-11-03100) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358682 Medical Supplies Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358687 CONSTRUCTION OF STAGE AT BAGUMBAYAN ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, SITIO BAGUMBAYAN BARANGAY BALABAG, LA CARLOTA CITY Deadline29 Nov 2024 6358688 Procurement of Cloud Compute Storage and Manage Services - CIC Business Support Application Deadline18 Nov 2024 6358691 PROJECT 2024-11-027: PROCUREMENT OF BOND PAPER FOR THE PRODUCTION OF TRANSITION LEARNING RESOURCES LESSON EXEMPLARS (LEs) AND WORKSHEETS (WSs) FOR QUARTER 2 GRADE 1 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358692 Conduct of Social and Environmental Impact Assessment with Formulation of Preliminary Land Acquisition and Resettlement Plan for the WARAS Small Reservoir Irrigation Project, Nabua Deadline10 Dec 2024 6358694 Rebidding for the Supply, Delivery and Installation of Rental Units of Multi-Functional Printers for the Philippine National Oil Company (PNOC) Offices Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358695 Medical Supplies Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358697 Medical Supplies Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358698 Solicitation No. RSU-2024-11-091: Supply and Delivery of Office and ICT Equipment and Supplies for Romblon State University (ABC: PhP1,387,502.00) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358699 ITB-KOR: 24-11-0170 CGSO - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED OTHERS SUPPLIES FOR 4TH QUARTER 2024, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358703 Medical Supplies Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358707 ITB-KOR: 24-11-0169 CGSO - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED OFFICE SUPPLIES FOR 4TH QUARTER 2024, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358708 ITB-KOR: 24-11-0168 CGSO - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED OTHER SUPPLIES FOR 3RD QUARTER 2024, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358710 PURCHASE OF RICE FOR TAUNANG HANDOG Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358711 Procurement of Hot Meals (for Supplemental Feeding), CHO, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358712 DOLE-CAR LESE OF OFFICE SPACE FOR 2025 Deadline15 Nov 2024 6358714 Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Solar Panel System for the Office of the President - Presidential Management Staff (OP-PMS) Sub-Central Unit - Western Visayas (SCU-WV) Buildi Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358715 CONSTRUCTION OF TEMPORARY WATER, SANITATION AND HYGIENE (WaSH) IN VARIOUS SCHOOLS AFFECTED BY DISASTERS IN FY 2021-2022 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358716 25AF0041, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY LIBBO, BAGULIN, LA UNION Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358717 PROCUREMNET OF TUPAD PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT 2024 (BATCH 2) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358718 IB No. 2024 - 34 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Various IT Equipment and Office Equipment Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358719 Proposed Concreting of Road with Drainage System at Burgos St. (Bonifacio St. 12th St.) at Barangay Pag-asa, Olongapo City Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358720 P.R. No. 24-0226 – Supply, Installation, Testing & Commissioning of 1 Ton Chlorine Cylinder Tank Weighing Scale for use at Water Treatment Plant Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358723 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES (HI), DR. JOSE RIZAL MEMORIAL HOSPITAL Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358725 Supply and Delivery of IT Equipment and Other Machineries Deadline26 Nov 2024 6358727 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE FOR NAYONG PILIPINO FOUNDATION Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358729 PURCHASE REQUEST OF PORTABLE METHANE ANALYZER Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358731 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Scleral Buckle #277 - Orbital Implant with Conformer (22mm)) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358732 “Provision of Four (4) Security Guards for FY 2025” Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358733 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines (for Mental Health Patients & Super Health Clinic OPD), CHO, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358735 24AA0523 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF DAMAGED SLOPE PROTECTION AND ROAD SLIP ALONG PANCIAN-ADAMS ROAD (LEFT SIDE), CHAINAGE 3+888, BRGY. PANCIAN, SITIO BANQUERO, PAGUDPUD, ILOCOS NOR Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358736 Procurement of Computerized Accounting System (CAS) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6358737 Procurement of Drugs & Medicines Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358739 Supply and Delivery of for the Cebu, Bohol & Siquijor and the Panay & Negros Island Satellite Office for FY 2024 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358741 ITB-KOR: 24-11-0162 CMO-BDP - INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. ROTONDA, BRGY. SAN JOSE, BRGY. ZONE III, BRGY. TOPLAND & BRGY. STO.NIÑO, CITY OF KORONADAL (EARLY PROCUR Deadline03 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us