Philippines Tenders - 12 November 2024 (Page 5 of 5)

949 tenders published in Philippines on 12 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 November 2024, across industries like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Cyber Security, IT-Software, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Meters, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas.

This is page 5 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Defence, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Cyber Security, IT-Software, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Education & Training, Management Consultancy, Meters, Renewable Energy, Furniture & Furnishings, Office Equipment & Stationery, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6360656 24GLA0012 (PR No. 2024-10-118 dated 10/22/2024) Supply and delivery of Consolidated Fuel for use in the DPWH-Davao de Oro 1st District Engineering Office, Nabunturan, Davao de Oro Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360657 Construction of One (1) Storey Early Childhood Development Center with Playground at Amelia Heights at Barangay New Cabalan, Olongapo City Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360658 Procurement/purchase of motor vehicle (dump truck), Bacnotan, La Union Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360659 Supply and Delivery of Air Conditioning Units with Labor and Materials for use of MAM-2024-0520 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360660 Vehicles Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360661 Laboratory Supplies and Equipment Deadline19 Nov 2024 6360662 Procurement and Installation of CCTV Deadline29 Nov 2024 6360663 PROVISION OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR F.Y. 2025 FOR FOUR CAMPUSES OF SORSOGON STATE UNIVERSITY with Project ID No. SorSU-2024-024 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6360664 Proposed Enhancement of Fire Protection System of Various Elementary and Secondary Schools of Makati City - Phase I (Bangkal High School Annex) Located at Gen. Lim Street, Barangay Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360665 24AA0529 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD CONTROL ALONG CABARITAN RIVER REVETMENT (RIGHT SIDE), BARANGAY CABARITAN, DUMALNEG, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360666 Supply and Delivery of Security Services for FY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360667 Purchase and Delivery of Super Silent Diesel Generator for Disaster and Emergency use Deadline05 Dec 2024 6360668 25PE0016 - Construction of Concrete Road - Timbak Caves Road leading to Timbak Caves and Mummy of Apo Anno, Atok/Kabayan, Benguet Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360669 Collection and Disposal of Mixed Debris / Construction Spoils (MDCS), Yard Waste, and Other Special Wastes for Makati City for the Year 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360670 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Packs for the Project entitled: Year-End Gift Giving Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360671 Fuel Additives & Lubricants & Anti Corrosive Deadline18 Nov 2024 6360672 Construction of Perimeter Fence, Backfilling, and Site Development at Bauang Gateway Complex, Central West, Bauang, La Union Deadline28 Nov 2024 6360673 Supply and Delivery of Network Cybercommand Device with One (1) Year Validity of Security Components Licenses Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360674 Package 11: Supply and Delivery of Vehicle Parts and Accessories Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360675 ROAD CONCRETING, Sitio Upper Pula, Emie Pastedio Area connecting to Sitio Compound, Brgy. Pula, Canlaon City Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360676 Procurement and Delivery of Disaster Gadgets, Equipment & Supplies for Disaster Response Activity Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360679 2024 EPA 02: Quarantine Security Printing and Delivery of 2025 DOST-SEI S&T Undergraduate Scholarship Test Materials and Shredding of Used DOST-SEI S&T Undergraduate and Junior Lev Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360681 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT HYROLOGICAL INSTRUMENT (DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE EQUIPMENT) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360682 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF EXISTING PFT SPIROLAB MACHINE (MIR) AND ABG MACHINE EDAN I15 CONSUMABLES IB No. 2024-26 BAC A Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360683 25GLB0005 (PR No: 11-190-2024)-Procurement of Twelve (12) Licensed Security Guards at DPWH-DCDEO Main Office and Talomo Bodega, for 2nd to 3rd Qtr of FY 2025 (EPA) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360716 Construction of Evacuation Center, Brgy. Gaas, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360718 Improvement of Business One Stop Shop (BOSS) at Municipal Building, Central West, Bauang, La Union Deadline28 Nov 2024 6360719 Supply and Delivery of Hard Hats (Adult Size and Kid Size) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360720 Proposed Asphalt Overlay at 14th St. (Rizal Avenue to 14th Gate) Barangay East Tapinac, Olongapo City Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360721 Procurement and Delivery of Procurement and Delivery of Technical Vocational Livelihood (TVL) Learning Tools and Equipment in DepEd Gingoog City Division. Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360722 Purchase of materials for fabrication and installation of Christmas decor at Bacolod City Gov't Center, Bacolod City Public Plaza, flyovers and lamp posts Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360723 REQUEST FOR EXPRESSION OF INTEREST FOR CONSULTING SERVICES FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF EXTERNAL APPRAISAL SERVICES FOR VALUATION OF VARIOUS LRTA-OWNED PROPERTIES AND OTHER ASSETS (I.E. Deadline19 Nov 2024 6360724 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 400 UNITS BRAND NEW WATER METERS Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360725 25DB0103 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360726 Supply and Delivery of Sterilized Milk for the 2024 Supplemental Feeding Program of DSWD Cebu Province - Municipality of Bantayan Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360727 25DB0080- Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction of Multi-Purp Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360746 ITB-KOR: 24-11-0157 CEO - REHABILITATION OF LINED CANAL – COVERED LINED CANAL – 0.8M x 0.8M x 199.0 LN.M., PRK. SAMPAGUITA, BRGY. ZONE II, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360752 24AA0518: REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF DAMAGED SLOPE PROTECTION AND ROAD SLIP ALONG PANCIAN-ADAMS ROAD CHAINAGE 11+550 (LEFT SIDE), SITIO MALIGLIGAY, BRGY. POBLACION, ADAMS, ILOCOS NOR Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360861 Supporting Kazakhstan's Renewable Energy Transition Deadline26 Nov 2024 6360868 Procurement of Medical, Dental & Laboratory Supplies Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360871 PB24-18 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF FOREIGN ENCYCLOPEDIA FOR NLP-AFFILIATED PUBLIC LIBRARIES (Early Procurement Activity). Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360872 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS & MEDICINES (Vitamin + Mineral) for the 4th Qtr CY2024 requirement of DepEd Pasay City Division for distribution to Elementary, Sec Deadline05 Dec 2024 6360886 25FK0016-Convergence and Special Support Program-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)-SIPAG - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading t Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360887 25BA0016: ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: PROTECT LIVES AND PROPERTIES AGAINST MAJOR FLOODS: FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM: CONSTRUCTION OF CHAHAMPUAY FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE, BARANGAY SAVIDU Deadline19 Nov 2024 6360888 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CORONARY GRAFTING SET Deadline04 Dec 2024 6360889 purchase of Christmas food packs Deadline26 Nov 2024 6360890 Feasibility Study and Conceptualization of Centralized MRF and Decentralized MRFs Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360891 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF THREE (3) UNITS HEAVY EQUIPMENT FOR OFFICIAL USE OF AL-BARKA MUNICIPALITY, BASILAN. Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360892 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS (PWD & SENIOR CITIZENS CONGRESS 2025) Deadline21 Nov 2024 6360893 CDD-Early Procurement Under NEP for Fiscal Year 2025 for Enhanced National Greening Program-CENRO Olongapo City Deadline19 Nov 2024 6360894 S2-EVO25-011 - Supply and Delivery of 10kVA & 15kVA Power Transformer for Various Plants under VOD Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360895 Contract ID No. 24GOE0080 - Procurement of Program Design Software for use at DPWH – North Manila District Engineering Office Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360896 Construction of two (2) units day care center at Barangays Paguihaman and Morocborocan, Uson, Masbate Deadline04 Dec 2024 6360897 Contract ID No. 24GOE0079 - Procurement of Training Tables, Chairs and Other Office Equipment for use in DPWH – North Manila District Engineering Office New Building (Training Ro Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360898 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GROCERY SUPLLIES FOR THE SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING PROGRAM FOR THE DAY CARE CHILDREN PROJECT ID NO. 2024-11-096 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360899 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Supply and Delivery of Information and Communications Technology (ICT) Supplies and Equipment of Mines and Geosciences Bureau Regional Offi Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360900 TPB-REI NO. 2024-004 EPA 2nd Posing: Consulting Services of an Events Management Company (EMC) / Professional Congress Organizer (PCO) / Education and Training Services (ETS) to Co Deadline10 Dec 2024 6360901 24AA0522 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF PAGUDPUD SEAWALL (RIGHT SIDE), BRGY. POBLACION 1, PAGUDPUD, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360902 TPB-REI NO. 2024-003 EPA 2nd Posting: Consulting Services of a Research Company to Conduct the 2025 TPB Customer Satisfaction Survey (CSS) / Client Satisfaction Measurement (CSM) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6360903 25BA0002: ASSET PRESERVATION - REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS- TERTIARY ROADS: SAN VICENTE- SAVIDUG- CHAVAYAN- SUMNANGA- NAKANMUAN ROAD - K0024+ Deadline19 Nov 2024 6360905 Procurement of One-Year Subscription of Adobe Creative Cloud for Team All Apps and Canva for Team Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360906 Package 20: Supply and Delivery of Buntis Kits, Breastfeeding Kits, and Senior Citizen Kits Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360907 Construction/Improvement of Comfort Rooms with Septic Vault and Shower head at Municipal Beach Park, Brgy. Saud, Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360908 25HK0066- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Construction of By-pass and Diversion Roads - Metro Dumaguete Dive Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360910 25AF0075, BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP), CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY SANTA MARIA, AGOO, LA UNION Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360911 Supply and Installation of Water Supply System at Municipal Beach Park, Brgy. Saud, Pagudpud, Ilocos Norte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360912 25HK0064- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Road Widening - Primary Roads - Dumaguete North Rd (Dumaguete-Jct Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360913 Package 15: Supply of Van Rental Services - Per Trip Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360914 25AF0032, CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY POBLACION SUR, CABA, LA UNION Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360915 Labor and Materials for the installation of roofing in Integrated Terminal at Alfonso Integrated Terminal, Barangay Poblacion-2, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline20 Nov 2024 6360916 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIREFIGHTER'S HOSE AND FIREFIGHTER'S NOZZLE FOR THE USE OF BFP REGION 1, FY 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360917 25IM0030;CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BARANGAY 82, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360918 PROCUREMENT OF 6-WHEELER DUMPTRUCK Deadline26 Nov 2024 6360920 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELFARE GOODS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360921 Package 14: Supply of Van Rental Services - Per Kilometer Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360922 25IM0028;CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE (DRAINAGE), BARANGAY 99, DIIT, TACLOBAN CITY (PHASE 2) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360923 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING PAHSE II ACES Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360989 25HF0035-: Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Deadline02 Dec 2024 6361355 DUERO PORT DEVELOPMENT PROJECT - Madua Sur, Duero, Bohol Deadline02 Dec 2024 6361359 Procurement of Security Services for the Philippine Normal University Manila Campus for FY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6361360 EPLSSM2024A-045 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline04 Dec 2024 6361361 CONCRETING OF DAMSITE ROAD, Brgy. Masulog, Canlaon City Deadline02 Dec 2024 6361362 ROAD CONCRETING, Upper Canoque, Brgy. Binalbagan, Canlaon City. Deadline02 Dec 2024 6361363 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY OF THE REPAIR OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM CY 2025 POW - CABATUAN- Contract No. 2025-D4-RNIS-CABATUAN-POW2 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6361364 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY OF THE RESTORATION OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM THRU SOLAR PUMP CY 2025 POW - ANGADANAN- Contract No. 2025-D4-RESTO-NIS-ANGAD Deadline03 Dec 2024 6361365 EPLSSM2024A-040 Printing and Publication Deadline04 Dec 2024 6361366 INVITATION TO BID FOR EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY OF THE REPAIR OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM CY 2025 POW - LUNA- Contract No. 2025-D4-RNIS-LUNA-POW4 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6361367 4LSSM2024A-376 Office Supplies Deadline04 Dec 2024 6361368 4LSSM2024A-378 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline04 Dec 2024 6361369 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TSU VEHICLES LOT NO. 2 & 3 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6361370 Project 2025-08 (EPA): Purchase of Two Thousand (2,000) Pieces 15mm DN Volumetric Brass Water Meter Deadline04 Dec 2024 6361371 4LSSM2024A-380 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline04 Dec 2024 6361416 Delivery of Labor and Materials to Support the Installation of Barrier Gate System for Camp Don Basilio Navarro (CDBN) and Naval Station Romulo Espaldon (NSRE) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6361417 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Nutrition & Dietetics Supplies – Baked Products (Single-Year Framework Agreement) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6361418 REHABILITATION OF EVACUATION FACILITY, BRGY. MARVEL, CULABA, BILIRAN Deadline02 Dec 2024 6361419 Invitation to Bid - Tipping Fee for Plastic Waste Disposal for the City Environment and Natural Resources Office Deadline03 Dec 2024 6361420 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Nutrition & Dietetics Supplies – Cooking Gas (Single-Year Framework Agreement) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6361421 PR No. 24061779 - Cost of Preventive Maintenance of Philips Digital CT Scan & Philips Digital X-ray Deadline21 Nov 2024 6361422 IB:Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Lot C-Arm and C-Arm Table for SKTI Deadline04 Dec 2024 6361423 Provision of Various Food Processing Equipment for the Shared Service Facilities in the Province of Isabela and Cagayan Deadline02 Dec 2024 6361424 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of Three (3) Units Cardiac Monitor Deadline04 Dec 2024 6361425 Supply and Delivery of various Plumbing Materials for New Service Connections Deadline02 Dec 2024 6361427 Installation of Street Lightings Power Supply System (JCT. Camandag-Tabionan to Tabionan chapel Deadline02 Dec 2024 6361429 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Nutrition & Dietetics Supplies – Foodstuff (Single-Year Framework Agreement) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6361430 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Meals for Employees and Outsource for East Avenue Medical Center Christmas Party 2024 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6361431 PR No. 24072064 - Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Passenger Van Deadline21 Nov 2024 6361432 IB:Supply, Delivery and Installation of Three (3) Units ECG Machine, Re-bid Deadline04 Dec 2024 6361433 Purchase of Drugs and Medicines Deadline20 Nov 2024 6361434 INVITATION TO BID for the Rehabilitation of Diversion Works of BALADING-AWANG CIS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6361438 IB:Supply, Delivery and Installation of Two (2) Units Mobile Suction Machine Deadline03 Dec 2024 6361440 IB:Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Mobile Laparoscopic Tower upgradable to 3D with One (1) Set Laparoscopic Hand Instrument and Vascular Clips and One (1) Set Ope Deadline03 Dec 2024 6361441 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Electrosurgical Unit with Integrated Argon Plasma Coagulation Machine Deadline03 Dec 2024 6361442 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Mobile Ultrasound Machine for Surgery Department, Re-bid Deadline03 Dec 2024 6361443 IB:Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Slide Printer Deadline02 Dec 2024 6361444 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of Five (5) Units Portable Hand-Held Ultrasound Machine for Surgery Department Deadline03 Dec 2024 6361445 IB:Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Gel Documentation System Deadline02 Dec 2024 6361446 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of Eight (8) Units Syringe Pump for Pediatric General Wing, Re-bid Deadline02 Dec 2024 6361447 25GH0062 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building,Barangay Tanza, Estancia, Iloilo Deadline04 Dec 2024 6361448 Procurement of Various I.V. Fluids for CY 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6361449 Procurement of Various Contrast Media for CY 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6361450 P.R. No. 24-0243– Supply and Delivery of Crawler-Type Drilling Rig for Groundwater Resources Exploration and Management Deadline03 Dec 2024 6361451 Procurement of Vertical Multistage Pump Deadline02 Dec 2024 6361452 25GH0065 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Malangabang, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline04 Dec 2024 6361453 25GH0061 – Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Iloilo East Coast Capiz Rd - K0177 + 158 - K0177 + 979 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6361454 IB: for Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Open Hand Instruments and Laparoscopic Hand Instruments Deadline03 Dec 2024 6361455 IB:Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Minus 20 Degrees Laboratory Grade Freezer (Biobanking) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6361457 Continuation of City Tower (Phase III), Brgy. Poblacion, Urdaneta City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6361458 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR BIOBANK USE Deadline03 Dec 2024 6361459 Improvement of San Francisco River, District I, Quezon City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6361460 CB(B)-24-133 (CEO-INFRA) Construction of PNP Building - Iligan City Police Station 6, Brgy. Digkilaan, Iligan City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6361461 CB(B)-24-133 (CEO-INFRA) Construction of PNP Building - Iligan City Police Station 6, Brgy. Digkilaan, Iligan City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6361462 Construction of PNP SAF Multi-Purpose Building, Phase 3, Camp. Bagong Diwa, Taguig City (Re-Bidding) Under Public Bidding Number SAF-2024-03 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6361463 DA7-12-STO-25-0030: Procurement of Various ICT Applications/Software/Subscription Deadline02 Dec 2024 6361464 Construction of Concrete Canal Lining Deadline02 Dec 2024 6361465 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. PALOSPOS (SITIO NIBALIW), THIS CITY Deadline03 Dec 2024 6361466 Construction of Concrete Canal Lining Deadline02 Dec 2024 6361467 Package 3: Procurement of Janitorial Services Deadline03 Dec 2024 6361472 Construction of Concrete Canal Lining and Construction of Structure (HDGT) with Lining (Outlet) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6361982 Purified Inactive Rabies Vaccine for Provincial Health Office Public Health Service Deadline25 Nov 2024 6362149 Consulting Firm to Provide Tech Assistance towards the Streamlining of the PSF Deadline29 Nov 2024 6362518 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) 2025 - Framework Agreement for Supply and Delivery of Various Tarpaulins/Streamers, Posters, Stickers and Flyers for Various City Activities (Janua Deadline03 Dec 2024 6362531 Supply and Delivery of Rescue Vehicle Deadline02 Dec 2024 6362559 24-105-11 BRAVO Deadline06 Dec 2024 6362572 25HF0042-Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)- Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Maj Deadline02 Dec 2024 6362830 supply & delivery of Various Office Supplies, Audio Equipment, Shredding Machine, Panel Light & Pin Light Deadline03 Dec 2024 6363010 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF:Syringe Infusion Pump Deadline20 Nov 2024 6363044 G-2024-39: PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, CONFIGURATION, AND COMMISSIONING OF EXADATA MACHINE CLOUD AT CUSTOMER FOR THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIPPINES - 3R Deadline27 Nov 2024 6363272 supply & delivery of Various Maintenance Materials Deadline03 Dec 2024 6363273 Desilting along Maricaban Creek, Pasay City Deadline03 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us