Philippines Tenders - 12 November 2024 (Page 4 of 5)

949 tenders published in Philippines on 12 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 November 2024, across industries like Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Oil and Gas, Cyber Security, Security Printing, Telecom, Meters.

This is page 4 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Energy, Education & Training, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, IT-Software, Food & Beverages, Logistics, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Oil and Gas, Cyber Security, Security Printing, Telecom, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6360009 LAGONOY-24-11-011 / Construction of Level II Potable Water Supply System, Pinamihagan, Lagonoy, Camarines Sur Deadline19 Nov 2024 6360010 ITB-KOR: 24-11-0161 CMO-BDP - INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. GEN. PAULINO SANTOS, BRGY. MORALES, BRGY. ZONE I & BRGY. ZONE II, CITY OF KORONADAL (EARLY PROCUREMENT-SH Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360011 Supply, delivery, installation and commissioning of Decorative/Architectural Lighting System at Pasay City Hall and Government Facilities Deadline05 Dec 2024 6360012 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES OF THE DEPED – SCHOOLS DIVISION OF AKLAN FOR 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360013 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for President Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Hospital (PRMMH) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6360014 Building Maintenance Services including Maintenance of Chiller Units at University of Makati for the Year 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360015 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) UNIT 165KVA POWER GENERATOR Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360016 ITB-KOR: 24-11-0160 CMO-BDP - ACCESS TO ELECTRIFICATION FOR 27 BARANGAYS (BRGY. PARAISO, BRGY. NAMNAMA, BRGY. SAN ROQUE, BRGY. CONCEPCION, BRGY. MAMBUCAL & BRGY. TOPLAND), CITY OF Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360017 LAGONOY-24-11-010 / Construction of One-Storey School Building Deadline19 Nov 2024 6360019 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360033 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND DEVICES (4TH QUARTER, CY 2024) FOR THE USE OF DPWH-ICDEO Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360034 ITB-KOR: 24-11-0159 CEO - CONSTRUCTION OF LINED CANAL – COVERED LINED CANAL – 0.8M x 0.8M x 200.0 LN.M. (WITH CURB & GUTTER & SHOULDERING); COVERED LINED CANAL: 0.8M x 0.8M x 2 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360035 Establishment of Technology and Innovation Center (FabLab) for Product Development of MSME Products Deadline20 Nov 2024 6360036 Construction of 1 unit Classroom for EP Bacaltos Integrated School Deadline25 Nov 2024 6360037 PB 24-17 PROCUREMENT OF FILIPINIANA AND FOREIGN DICTIONARIES AND OTHER REFERENCE BOOKS FOR NLP-AFFILIATED PUBLIC LIBRARIES (Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for 2025 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6360038 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICE PROVIDER - FY 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360039 Comprehensive Maintenance including Spare Parts for Minor Repairs of Elevator Units at University of Makati for the Year 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360040 RO8CW-WS-2025-03 – Construction of Irrigation Facilities including Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Pumps of Sta. Rita SRIP, Sta. Rita, Samar Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360083 25DB0017 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360084 Contract for the Design, Supply/Delivery and Installation of One (1) Lot Various LRT-2 Signages under PR No. PRD-2408-008 and ITB No.2409-181-12 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360085 24AA0527 - REPAIR/MAINTENANCE/REHABILITATION OF SEAWALL, BRGY. POBLACION 2, PAGUDPUD, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360086 Purchase of Relief Goods Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360087 25A00421: Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems, Construction of Sta. Maria Flood Control, Sta. Maria, Ilocos Sur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360088 1 Unit Ambulance (Patient Transport Vehicle) - PR No. 2024-08-024 [FOR BARANGAY SONGCUYA, DIPLAHAN] Deadline29 Nov 2024 6360089 25A00419: Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems, Construction of Talogtog Flood Control, Candon City, Ilocos Sur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360090 PNPFG-TR24-153-2024-One (1) Lot Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360091 PNPFG-TR24-152-2024-One (1) Lot Other Supplies and Materials Expenses Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360092 25A00417: Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems, Construction of Caterman Flood Control, Candon City, Ilocos Sur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360093 25PE0015 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure within Agno River Basin: along Agno River, Section 16 (Pito), Bokod, Benguet Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360094 Information Technology Deadline19 Nov 2024 6360095 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HOUSEKEEPING SUPPLIES (EPA 2025) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360096 24GDC0028 Supply and Delivery of Christmas Decorations and Lightings for DPWH Batangas III DEO Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360097 Construction of 2nd Floor and Roof of DENR PENRO Laguna Office Building for FY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360098 25A00416: Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems, Construction of Bucong-Bagar-Villarica Flood Control, Candon City, Ilocos Sur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360099 25A00416: Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems, Construction of Bucong-Bagar-Villarica Flood Control, Candon City, Ilocos Sur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360100 HEALTH INSURANCE BENEFITS FOR VICTORIAS CITY GOVERNMENT OFFICIALS AND CITY EMPLOLYEES FOR THE PERIOD COVERED APRIL 17, 2025 TO APRIL 16, 2026 ( PERMANENT / CO - TERMINUS / ELECTED Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360101 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF IT SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR BIR RR NO. 10 – LEGAZPI CITY (PB 2024-10) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360102 Modification of Main Dam and Installation of Falling Shutter Gate of Upper Cabasagan CIS CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360103 24GDC0026 Supply of Fuel, Lubricants and Filters of Service Vehicles of Various Sections for the Month of January to March 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360104 PIKCOT-002024-080(PURCHASE OF MEDICINES) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360105 1 Unit Ambulance (Patient Transport Vehicle) - PR No. 2024-10 [FOR BARANGAY NATAN, DIPLAHAN] Deadline29 Nov 2024 6360106 120 DAYS SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING Deadline15 Nov 2024 6360107 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicine for JLGMH (0.9% Sodium Chloride 50mL Vial et al) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360108 25GH0067 – Upgrading of Drainage Structure along Road - Sn Dionisio - Capinang Rd - K0200+758 (S00233PN) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6360109 PROCUREMENT OF MOTOR VEHICLE (PICK-UP) FOR SORSOGON STATE UNIVERSITY USE with Project ID No. SorSU-2024-022 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6360110 Supply & Delivery of Office Supplies (3rd & 4th Quarter) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360111 Drainage Improvement along Sct. Limbaga St. and its Vicinity, District IV, Quezon City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360112 PROPOSED CONSTRUCTION OF WATER SYSTEM LEVEL II/ Location: Barangay Bunawan, Datu Paglas, Maguindanao Del Sur Deadline25 Nov 2024 6360113 25AH0002 Construction of Embankment Protection at San Fabian RIS, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline04 Dec 2024 6360114 24NH0121 - Completion of the Student's Dormitory Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360115 25AH0002 Construction of Embankment Protection at San Fabian RIS, San Fabian, Pangasinan Deadline04 Dec 2024 6360117 24GFC0023: Purchase of Fuels, Oils and Lubricants for All Equipment for the Implementation of Various DPHW Activities Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360118 24-109-11 BRAVO Deadline06 Dec 2024 6360119 25AH0025 Construction of Road, Barangay Pogo Grande, Dagupan City, Pangasinan Deadline04 Dec 2024 6360120 Procurement of 12,000 Tank Medical Oxygen Tank Refill under P.R No. 0189-2025- Butuan Medical Center ( Early Procurement Activity) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360121 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) 2025 -Collection of Toxic & Hazardous Waste – District 1,2 & Greenhills (January – June 2025) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6360122 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) 2025 -Collection & Disposal Services of Mixed, Canal & Other Special Wastes – District 1,2 & Greenhills (January – June 2025) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6360123 Lease of Venue for the Conduct of Division Rollout on the Development and Quality Assurance of Professional Development Programs for Teachers and School Leaders on Batch 1 (Phase 1 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360124 25NH0028 - Surigao-Davao Coastal Rd - K1310 + 280 - K1310 + 426, K1310 + 625 - K1310 + 639, K1310 + 644 - K1310 + 671 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360125 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY OF MANPOWER, EQUIPMENT, MATERIALS AND REFURBISHING OF THE SEWERAGE TREATMENT PLAN (STP) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6360126 Lease of Venue for the Conduct of Division Rollout on the Development and Quality Assurance of Professional Development Programs for Teachers and School Leaders on Batch 1 (Phase 1 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360127 Supply and Delivery of Firetruck Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360128 25AH0077 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Mangaldan, Pangasinan Deadline04 Dec 2024 6360129 2025-DII-RNIS-SAN MATEO-P2 - Package #2 – Construction of Concrete Lining along - A, Sta. 9+125- 9+644 (L=519 m) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360130 25AH0079 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Pangasinan-Zambales Rd – K0341+750 – K0342+324, Labrador, Pangasinan Deadline04 Dec 2024 6360131 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) 2025 - Janitorial Services – San Juan Medical Center (January – June 2025) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360132 25NH0026 - Construction of Evacuation Center, Barangay Pag-Antayan, Cantilan, Surigao del Sur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360133 LOBGOB SMALL IRRIGATION PROJECT, SEVILLA, BOHOL (CONSTRUCTION OF RESERVOIR & SOLAR FARM PERIMETER FENCE; INSTALLATION OF TRANSMISSION LINE) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360135 BOHOL INTEGRATED IRRIGATION SYSTEM (BAYONGAN IS) - UBAY Package 1, Ubay, Bohol (CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL AND CANAL STRUCTURES) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360136 2025-DII-RNIS-CABATUAN - Construction of Concrete Lining along - A-2a, Sta. 20+368- 20+494 (L=126 m), - A-2a, Sta. 20+551- 20+869 (L=318 m), - A-2a, Sta. 13+609- 13+657 (L=48 m) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360250 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) 2025 - Security Services – Government Center, Pinaglabanan Street (January – June 2025) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360251 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) 2025 - Security Services – San Juan Medical Center (January – June 2025) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360252 Rebidding for the Supply and Delivery of 9.35 kWp Photovoltaic System with 50kWh Battery Capacity in a 20-footer Container Van with Trailer Bed for the Municipal Autonomous Power S Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360253 BOHOL INTEGRATED IRRIGATION SYSTEM (TALIBON SRIS) - PACKAGE 1, Talibon, Bohol (REPAIR OF LINED CANAL AND CANAL STRUCTURES) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360254 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) 2025 - Security Services – Public Schools and Its Domain (January – June 2025) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360255 BOHOL INTEGRATED IRRIGATION SYSTEM (BAYONGAN IS) - SAN MIGUEL Package 1, San Miguel, Bohol (CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL AND CANAL STRUCTURES) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360256 Procurement of Two (2) units 200HP OBM and Hydraulic Steering System for MCABBn Assets Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360257 PROVISION OF MECHANICAL AND ENVIRONMENTAL CONTROL SYSTEM WITH AHU AND PARTITION AND MODIFICATION S, POWER BACK-UP/GENERATOR SET-UP WITH HOUSING, ACU FOR THE IFP-PROBIOTICS RESEARCH Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360258 PROCUREMENT OF FUEL OIL AND LUBRICANT FOR OPENING OF ROAD AT BRGY LAKER TO SITIO MANABOY, SARANGANI , DAVAO OCCIDENTAL. Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360259 Long Lasting Insecticide Net/Mosquito Net Treated and Larvicide Powder for Provincial Health Office Public Health Service Dengue and Malaria Health Program Deadline25 Nov 2024 6360260 ITB NO. 2024-0320-FDA ACADEMY - Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of the various FDA Academy Collaterals and training materials for CY 2024 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360261 Installation of LED Wall Screen for the Enhancement of Blain Theater Facility Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360269 Package 7: Supply of Training Venue Including Meals and Accommodation in Camiguin Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360270 CONSTRUCTION OF REVETMENTS OF TAMOGONG RIVER (TAMBACAN, BARANGAY CAMBUILAO AND BO. OBRERO, BARANGAY II Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360271 Package 6: Supply of Training Venue Including Meals and Accommodation in Bukidnon Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360272 2024 EPA 01: Printing and Delivery of Scannable 2025 - Dost Sei S&T Undergraduate Scholarship & Junior Level Science Scholarship Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360273 CONSTRUCTION AND REHABILITATION OF BINIRAYAN COMPLEX TRACK OVAL AND FOOTBALL FIELD (San Jose, Antique)/IB NO. SC-2024-217 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360274 SLOPE PROTECTION OF SAN REMIGIO PUBLIC MARKET Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360275 Construction of Standard Type “B/C” Tacurong CPS Building, Sultan Kudarat PPO Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360276 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BASIC COMMODITIES FOR SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM Deadline29 Nov 2024 6360277 REPAIR OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. BALUD Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360278 Purchase and Installation of Broadband Satellite Internet in the 33 barangays of the City Deadline20 Nov 2024 6360279 25CC0141 - Construction of Drainage Canal, La Rosa Santiago St., Barangay Santo Cristo, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360280 Multi-Year Contract (3 Years) for Security Services Beginning February 2025- January 2028 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6360281 Supply & Delivery of Medicines Deadline26 Nov 2024 6360282 Invitation to Bid for the Construction of Multi-Purpose Gym (Cristina David Pascual National High School) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360284 INSTALLATION OF MUNICIPAL FACADE AND PARK VIEW CHRISTMAS AT POBLACION, PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline19 Nov 2024 6360285 Completion of Midsayap Police Station Building, Cotabato PPO Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360286 CONTRACT ID NO. 24GKH07 PROCUREMENT OF LABORATORY TESTING EQUIPMENT / APPARATUS INCLUDING INSTALLATION FOR USE IN THE QUALITY ASSURANCE SECTION Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360287 MAINTENANCE OF ROADS, DRAINAGE CANAL AND OTHER GOVERNMENT FACILITIES - PUROK BANGKAL, LAS ARENAS Deadline21 Nov 2024 6360288 Contract ID No. : 25OB0180 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Purok 6 Amba Pedong, Barangay Palingon-Tipas, Taguig City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360289 MAINTENANCE OF ROADS, DRAINAGE CANAL & OTHER GOVERNMENT FACILITIES - PUROK MAHOGANY, LAS ARENAS, PANTUKAN Deadline21 Nov 2024 6360290 25CC0139 - Construction of Reinforced Concrete Slope Protection Structure along Balagtas River (Package C), Barangay Panginay (Sitio Sulok), Balagtas, Bulacan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360292 25CC0138 - Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure along Balagtas River (Package A), Barangay Panginay (Purok 6), Balagtas, Bulacan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360293 25CC0137 - Construction of Flood Control Structure, San Roque, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360294 Contract ID No. : 25OB0116 - Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridge - Quezon Br. (B01880LZ) along PPTA Rd Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360295 Contract ID 24JH0060 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Flood Control Structure along Aguada River at Isabela City, Basilan Deadline29 Nov 2024 6360296 25CC0133 - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure at Barangay Canalate, Malolos City, Bulacan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360297 2025 29TH PUBLIC BIDDING: PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360298 25CC0134 - Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure at Barangay Poblacion (Purok 1), Bustos, Bulacan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360299 IB:Supply, Delivery and Installation of Electric Hospital Beds for Heart Institute, LINE BID Deadline04 Dec 2024 6360300 Contract ID No. : 25OB0113 - Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridge - Hagonoy Br. (B01881LZ) along PPTA Rd Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360301 Contract ID No. : 25OB0114 - Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridge - Ligid-Tipas Br. (U/C) (B02679LZ) along Tipas-Napindan Rd Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360302 25CC0132 - Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure (Package B) at Barangay Bulihan (Sitio Dulo), Plaridel, Bulacan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360303 IMPROVEMENT OF EXISTING BUILDING FOR TESDA, Brgy. Lagalag, Tiaong, Quezon Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360304 Contract ID No. : 25OB0087 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Kapasigan, Pasig City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360305 PURCHASE OF VEHICLE – 1 UNIT DISASTER EQUIPMENT/ VEHICLE FOR DISASTER RESPONSE AND RESCUE ACTIVITIES – FIRE TRUCK Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360306 2024 140TH PUBLIC BIDDING: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ICT EQUIPMENT AND ICT SUPPLIES Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360307 Supply and Delivery of one (1) unit Stirred Tank Bioreactor and one (1) unit Electric Multi-Purpose Shredder for Solid Waste Management System, CEMO, Marikina City Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360308 Contract ID No. : 25OB0054 - Rehabilitation of Road, Second District, Marikina City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360417 PR2024-11-0102 dated November 8, 2024 - Improvement of 16 units Temporary Water Sanitation and Hygiene (TwaSH) Facilities , DEPED, San Carlos City, Negros Occidental Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360418 PIKCOT-002024-079(PURCAHSE OF MEDICINES) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360419 Procurement of Inactivated Polio Vaccine Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360420 Procurement of Anti-Rabies Vaccine Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360421 CDD- EARLY PROCUREMENT FOR CY 2025 ENHANCED NGP IMPLEMENTATION WITHIN THE JURISDICTION OF DENR-CENRO MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6360422 PIKCOT-002024-077(PURCHASE OF MEDICINES) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360423 Construction of Tilapia Hatchery Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360424 the Supply of labor and Materials for the Replacement of One (1) unit 5000 Amperes Air Circuit Breaker at Forum Powerhouse (Re-bid) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6360425 CDD-EARLY PROCUREMENT FOR CY 2025 ENHANCED NGP IMPLEMENTATION WITHIN THE JURISDICTION OF DENR-CENRO MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6360426 25AD0013 : BIP - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/Strategic Public Buildings/Facilities - Construction of Caterman-Balingaoan Road, Barangay Ca Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360427 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6360428 Repair/Rehabilitation of Supplementary Dam of Badagoy CIS CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360429 PURCHASE OF LAPTOPS FOR SCHOOLS DIVISION OFFICE OF VICTORIAS CITY DEPED SUPERVISORS AND SGOD PERSONNEL ( GREEN PROCUREMENT COMPLIANT ) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360430 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR CSSR Deadline04 Dec 2024 6360431 CONSTRUCTION OF 3-STOREY OFFICE BUILDING WITH COMMERCIAL UNITS FOR BULACAN DISTRICT OFFICE AT BRGY. SAN MANUEL, CITY OF SAN JOSE DEL MONTE, BULACAN Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360432 Purchase of Pasteurized Milk and Sterilized Milk for NLC SY 2024-2025 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6360433 Installation of Solar Street Lights at Brgy. Pangao, Ibaan, Batangas Deadline19 Nov 2024 6360434 CDD-EARLY PROCUREMENT FOR CY 2025 ENHANCED NGP IMPLEMENTATION WITHIN THE JURISDICTION OF DENR-CENRO MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6360435 Rescue Vehicle (Utility Van-Dual AC)/IB NO. OO-2024-190(Rb) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6360436 Construction of Temporary Wash Facilities (Two-Seater Toilet Detached – Type I) at Bacong Central Elementary School, Negros Oriental Deadline04 Dec 2024 6360437 Construction of Farm to Market Road at Brgy. Jose Abenir, Sr., Palanas, Masbate Deadline25 Nov 2024 6360438 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE Procurement of Security Services for CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360439 24GIB0051 (Re-advertised) - Purchase/delivery of Surveying Instruments for use at the Planning and Design and Construction Section. Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360441 25A00244: Construction of By-pass and Diversion Roads - Darayday Road (Laoag City Section), Ilocos Norte Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360442 CY 2024 BEFF – REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF CLASSROOMS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360476 25A00234: Construction Of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Dingras Diversion Road, Ilocos Norte Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360477 FOR CONSIGNMENT AGREEMENT FOR DRUGS AND MEDICINES, MEDICAL SUPPLIES AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES & REAGENTS Deadline25 Nov 2024 6360478 25A00263: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Construction of Road, Barangay Dulag - Barangay Basing, Barangay Dulag and Barangay Basing, Binmaley, Panga Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360479 25A00090: Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Nanguneg West and San Pedro Flood Control Structure, Barangay Nanguneg West Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360480 Contract Package for the Concreting of Farm to Market Road (Site 3), Barangay Cabulanglangan, Tagudin, Ilocos Sur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360482 24GIB0050 (Re-advertised) - Purchase/delivery of Construction materials for use in the improvement of Cabong Stockyard Perimeter Fence, Brgy. Cabong Borongan City, for use in the i Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360483 CDD-EARLY PROCUREMENT FOR CY 2025 ENHANCED NGP IMPLEMENTATION WITHIN THE JURISDICTION OF DENR-CENRO OLONGAPO CITY Deadline19 Nov 2024 6360484 Procurement of Office Supplies and Devices Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360485 1060401000-1345-24 Renovation of Operational Management Division (OMD) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360486 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF PEDIA CV SET Deadline04 Dec 2024 6360487 OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIAL EXPENSES (PURCHASE OF PRINTERS) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360489 25IJ-0018 OO1: REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION/UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS - TERTIARY ROADS – CALBAYOG DIVERSION RD. – K0731+044 – K0731+085.3, K0731+142.5 – K0731+243, Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360494 25HF0040-: Convergence and Special Support Program - Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360495 24-106-11 BRAVO Deadline06 Dec 2024 6360496 25HF0032-Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buil Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360497 25HF0028-Convergence and Special Support Program Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildi Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360498 PB 2024-11-02 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MOTOR VEHICLE Deadline09 Dec 2024 6360500 Proposed Procurement of the Supply and Delivery of ICT Equipment for USTP-Panaon Campus CY 2024 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360502 Supply Labor and Materials for the Rehabilitation of Otikon Diversion Dam located at Brgy. Otikon, Libagon, Southern Leyte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360517 INVITATION TO BID SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360518 Deepening of Catmon-Niugan Creek (Phase I), Malabon City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360519 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Commissioning of Various Laboratory Equipment Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360600 ARM: Advisory Services for the Development of a Public-Private Partnership (PPP) Model for a Pilot School Project Deadline18 Nov 2024 6360601 National consultant 2 - Artificial Intelligence Deadline21 Nov 2024 6360602 TSCFP Program Coordinator Deadline18 Nov 2024 6360604 Agribusiness Value Chain Financing Specialist - 1 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6360605 Agribusiness Value Chain Financing Specialist - 2 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6360606 Agribusiness Value Chain Policy Development Specialist (International) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6360607 Clean Energy Financing Specialist Deadline18 Nov 2024 6360608 ARM Technical PPP Advisory Services for the Development of a Public-Private Partnership (PPP) Model for a Pilot School Project in Armenia Deadline18 Nov 2024 6360609 CONSULTANCY TO UNDERTAKE A NATIONAL BASELINE STUDY ON FAMILY WELLBEING AND LIFE EXPERIENCES Deadline11 Dec 2024 6360610 Paris Agreement Alignment Analyst and Coordinator Specialist Deadline18 Nov 2024 6360611 LOGISTICS HUBS FEASIBILITY STUDY CONSULTANT Deadline11 Dec 2024 6360612 Subproject 1: Technical Assistance to Strengthen Implementation of Gender Mainstreaming in Nonsovereign Investments Deadline18 Nov 2024 6360613 National Environmental and Social Management System Specialist Deadline18 Nov 2024 6360627 Information and Cyber Security Consultant Deadline22 Nov 2024 6360636 Comprehensive Maintenance including Spare Parts for Minor Repairs of Elevator Units at Ospital ng Makati for the Year 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360637 PROCUREMENT OF VEHICLE Deadline26 Nov 2024 6360638 24GAG0025-Supply and Delivery of Road Safety Devices to be installed along Bani - Agno Road, K0336+ (-775) to K0350+ 134 and Alaminos - Bani Bypass Road, K0320+(-125) to K0321+75 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360639 24CD0286 - Rehabilitation of Tawiran Wawang Pulo Dike (Phase 2), Meycauayan River, Obando, Bulacan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360640 PB-12-03-24 Procurement of GIFT CERTIFICATES for the use of Office of the City Mayor-Executive (Institutional Fellowship Night 2024) (PR#100-24-11-03178) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360641 Audio and Visual Equipment Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360642 Supply, Delivery, Assemble and Installation of Park Equipment and Supplies Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360644 24CD0285 - Rehabilitation of Tawiran Wawang Pulo Dike (Phase 1), Meycauayan River, Obando, Bulacan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360645 Comprehensive Water Treatment and Cistern Cleaning Services at Makati City Hall Building I and II for the Year 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360646 Preventive Maintenance of Air-conditioning System at Central and Regional NMP - FY 2025 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6360647 Const. of Road, Sidewalk, Drainage & Streetlight, Zone 6 & Zone 8, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360648 PURCHASE REQUEST OF SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLTION OF REFERENCE/EQUIVALENT CONTINUOUS AMBIENT AIR QUALITY MONITORING STATION (CAAQMS) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6360649 Subscription of Desktop Management System (Endpoint Central) for One (1) Year Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360650 P.R. No. 24-0259 – Supply & Delivery of 3,000 units Water Meter (15mm) – single jet for replacement of aging water meters Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360651 REBLOCKING OF BARANGAY ROAD AT ZONE 3 LA PURISIMA, PILI, CAM. SUR Deadline20 Nov 2024 6360652 Medical and Dental Equipment Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360653 Construction of Drainage Canal at Baccuit Sur, Bauang, La Union Deadline28 Nov 2024 6360654 Replacement of Sluice Gates with Automation, Modification of Sluice Gate Tower and Concreting of Canal and Structures of MAL RIS CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360655 Improvement of Various Projects ITB NO: SFZ-INFRA 2024-013 Deadline02 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us