Philippines Tenders - 12 November 2024 (Page 2 of 5)

949 tenders published in Philippines on 12 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 November 2024, across industries like Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, GIS/GPS, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Security Printing, Chemicals & Fertilizers.

This is page 2 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Furniture & Furnishings, Healthcare & Medical, Transportation & Mobility, Infrastructure and construction, Energy, Government & Community Services, Telecom, Education & Training, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Management Consultancy, IT-Software, Office Equipment & Stationery, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, GIS/GPS, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Security Printing, Chemicals & Fertilizers, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6358742 Supply and Delivery of Various Furniture for use of MAM-2024-0504 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358744 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND-NEW SEA AMBULANCE FOR SAN JOSE RHU & FAMILY PLANNING CENTER, ROMBLON & ABRA DE ILOG RHU, OCCIDENTAL MI Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358745 Supply and Delivery of Tractor (4x4) in Support to the National Organic Agriculture under GAA 2023 Funds (Two-Failed Bid) Deadline18 Nov 2024 6358747 Supply and Delivery of 2 Brandnew Vehicles Deadline09 Dec 2024 6358748 Proposed Enhancement of Fire Protection System of Various Elementary and Secondary Schools of Makati City - Phase I (Palanan Elementary School) Located at Arellano Street, Barangay Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358750 Procurement of Medical & Laboratory Supplies Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358751 Supply and delivery of 2,547 pcs THREE (3) PORT GAN 100W POWER CHARGER for distribution to Elementary, Secondary and Special Schools – Department of Education (DepEd) Pasay City Deadline05 Dec 2024 6358752 ITB- Security Services 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358754 Medical Supplies Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358756 Proposed Enhancement of Fire Protection System of Various Elementary and Secondary Schools of Makati City - Phase I (San Antonio National High School (New)) Located at Mayapis Stre Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358757 Procurement of Smart TV for Research Journal Publication of Department of Education, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2024-930) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358758 1. Purchase of Stand Fan 16”, Gas stove 2 Burners and Rice Cooker 10 cups to be distributed to various Barangays, Municipalities, Sectors, Individuals in the province of Batangas Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358759 Operation and Maintenance of Multimedia Equipment at University of Makati for the Year 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358760 Repair and Renovation of Four (4) Storey School Building (Gordon College Annex) at Barangay Kalaklan, Olongapo City Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358761 25IK0017- CSSP- SIPAG- Interjurisdiction Roads and/or Bridges (Roads that traverse Multiple LGU jurisdictions)- Const. of Road, Brgy. Malino-Brgy. Jidanao-Brgy. Nagbac-Brgy. Casapa Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358762 Purchase of Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline26 Nov 2024 6358763 Procurement of Soils Laboratory Equipment for Zambales Soils Laboratory Deadline20 Nov 2024 6358764 Supply and Delivery of Various Kitchen Supplies & Equipment for use of MAM-2024-0227 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358765 Procurement for the Consolidated Procurement of Supply, and Delivery of Office Furniture for the DICT Central Office Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358766 Proposed Enhancement of Fire Protection System of Various Elementary and Secondary Schools of Makati City - Phase I (Bangkal High School (Main)) Located at Gen. Malvar Street, Bara Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358767 General Pest Control at Central and Regional NMP – FY 2025 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6358768 Supply and Delivery of TPV Tiles for Pickleball Court with Painting of Court Lines for the Flooring of Multi-Purpose Building (AGAP Building) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358769 Supply and delivery of Christmas decorations for Bacnotan Paskuhan Village Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358770 Proposed Enhancement of Fire Protection System of Various Elementary and Secondary Schools of Makati City - Phase I (San Isidro National High School (Main)) Located at Borneo Stree Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358771 Supply and Delivery of Pamaskong Handog Deadline26 Nov 2024 6358772 24AA0525 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF DAMAGED SLOPE PROTECTION AND ROAD SLIP ALONG PANCIAN-ADAMS ROAD CHAINAGE 2+920 (LEFT SIDE), BRGY. PANCIAN, SITIO BANQUERO, PAGUDPUD, ILOCOS NORT Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358773 Renovation of City Treasury Office (Tax Payer’s Lounge) at Ground Floor City Hall Complex, Barangay West Bajac-bajac, Olongapo City Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358774 Proposed Enhancement of Fire Protection System of Various Elementary and Secondary Schools of Makati City - Phase I (San Isidro National High School Annex) Located between J. Victo Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358775 Supply and Delivery of Janitorial Services for FY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358776 Procurement/purchase of brand new motor vehicle for the Municipality of Bacnotan, La Union Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358777 IB No. 24-199: Supply, Delivery and Testing of One (1) unit Ultrasonic-Assisted Wound Debridement Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358778 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL - TWO FAILED BIDDING Deadline15 Nov 2024 6358779 Procurement of Supply and Delivery of Online International Legal Database Research Tool FY 2025 NEP Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358780 24AA0528 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD CONTROL ALONG BOLO RIVER REVETMENT (RIGHT SIDE), BARANGAY SAN ISIDRO, DUMALNEG, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358781 Procurement of Seeds and Knapsack Sprayer for Gulayan sa Paaralan Implementation of Department of Education, Province of Aklan (ITB No. 2024-929) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358782 Early Procurement Activity for the Construction of Taytay Fire Station, Palawan Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358783 Construction of Drainage System, Brgy. Sto. Rosario, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358784 25DB0065 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358786 25A00422: Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems, Construction of Sta. Cruz Flood Control, Brgy. Villa Hermosa, Sta. Cruz, Ilocos Sur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358787 25DB0053 - Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to support Social Services - Construction (Completion) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358788 Subscription of 300 Mbps Internet Leased Line Connection via Fiber Optic Cable Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358789 24AA0524 - REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF DAMAGED SLOPE PROTECTION AND ROAD SLIP ALONG PANCIAN-ADAMS ROAD (LEFT SIDE), CHAINAGE 3+750, BRGY. PANCIAN, SITIO BANQUERO, PAGUDPUD, ILOCOS NOR Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358790 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF 6” uPVC DISTRIBUTION PARALLEL LINES AT BY-PASS ROAD, BRGY. PALAMIS TO BRGY. TANAYTAY ALAMINOS CITY, PANGASINAN Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358791 ITB Med & equipments Deadline25 Nov 2024 6358792 SUPPLY OF ASSORTED GOODS FOR OUTREACH PROGRAM TO SENIOR CITIZENS, PERSONS WITH DISABILITY & PUBLIC SCHOOL TEACHERS Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358793 RO8CW-WS-2025-04 – Construction of Irrigation Facilities of Sta. Rita SRIP, Sta. Rita, Samar Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358794 INVITATION TO BID FOR FUEL, OIL, LUBRICANTS AND SERVICING (BID NO. 241203-01) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358795 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR ABRA DE ILOG SUPER HEALTH CENTER, ABRA DE ILOG OCCIDENTAL MINDORO (LOT BID) UN Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358796 Building Maintenance Services including Maintenance of Chiller Units at Makati City Hall Compound for the Year 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358797 Concreting of Road with Drainage System at santol St. (Waterdam Road-Long Road) at Barangay Gordon Heights, Olongapo City Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358798 ITB-KOR: 24-11-0158 CEO - CONSTRUCTION OF LINED CANAL – COVERED LINED CANAL – 0.8M x 0.8M x 145.0 LN.M, GUANZON BLOCK 2, BRGY. MORALES, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358799 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Reach Truck, Battery Operated Under P.R. No. AMD-2405-004 and ITB No. 2405-113-06R Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358800 Security Services at Various Makati City Public Buildings Under Cluster 3 for the Year 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358801 24GAG0026-Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies for use of DPWH Employees, DPWH Pangasinan I DEO, Alaminos City, Pangasinan Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358802 Contract ID No. : 25OB0142 - Construction of Road and Drainage at Purok 5, Barangay Calzada - Tipas, Taguig City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358803 UPLB-S-258-12-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY FOR CDC Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358804 Comprehensive Water Treatment and Cistern Cleaning Services at Ospital ng Makati for the Year 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358805 ESTABLISHMENT OF MATERIAL RECOVERY FACILITY (ROAD CONCRETING) AT BAGONG SIRANG, PILI, CAM. SUR Deadline20 Nov 2024 6358806 Establishment of Rosales Slaughterhouse Deadline12 Dec 2024 6358807 RO8CW-WS-2025-02 - Construction of Irrigation Facilities including Supply, Delivery and Installation of Solar Pumps of Sta. Rita SRIP, Sta. Rita, Samar Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358808 Procurement of Water Materials for Improvement of Water System Level III Deadline25 Nov 2024 6358809 LEASE OF DIGITAL COPIER MACHINES AND RELATED SERVICES FOR FY 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358810 24CD0284 - Rehabilitation of Longos Pumping Station, Meycauayan City, Bulacan, Phase I Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358811 Sta. Margarita SRIP-CS-02-2024 - Conduct of Subsurface Geological and Geotechnical Investigation of Sta. Margarita Small Reservoir Irrigation Project (SRIP) located at Hilongos, Le Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358812 Proposed Power House and Power System at NORSU Guihulngan Campus Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358813 Invitation to Bid for the Supply and Delivery of Well Milled Rice Food Assistance to Indigent Individuals or Families Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358814 ROAD CONCRETING AT ZONE 7, STO. NIŇO, PILI, CAM. SUR Deadline20 Nov 2024 6358815 24CD0283 - Rehabilitation (Completion) of Sitio Putol Road, Barangay Mag-Asawang Sapa, Santa Maria, Bulacan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358816 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED COURT Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358817 Rehabilitation of Poblacion Public Market Deadline25 Nov 2024 6358818 Procurement of Fuel (Gasoline and Diesel) through Fleet Card for the Department of Labor and Employment-Central Office Motor Vehicles for CY2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358819 Subscription of Network Management System for Network Devices for One (1) Year Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358820 Supply and Delivery of Ultra-Comfortable Rope Access Harness and Rescue Rappel Gloves Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358821 Contract for the Supply of One (1) Lot Various Parts for Air Conditioning Unit under PR No. RS2-2501-002 and ITB No. 2407-135-01 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358822 CB(B)-24-134 (CEO) Procurement Of ICT Equipment - Computer Software Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358823 Improvement/Renovation of Main Gate at Main Campus 1 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358824 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Supply, Delivery and Implementation of Disaster Recovery (DR) Data Backup System) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6358825 Provision of various goods as raffle prizes for various activites of the LGU in celebration of Pasko ng Bayan 2024 and as token of appreciation for barangay officials and DepEd in Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358826 IB No. 25-057 One (1) Lot Fee per Page of Photocopying Services for One (1) Year - Early Procurement Activity (CY 2025) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358827 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE HALL - TWO FAILED BIDDING Deadline15 Nov 2024 6358828 Early Procurement Activity for the Construction of Cuyo Fire Station, Palawan Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358830 PR# 24-5612- Supply & Delivery of Various Meals for Pampanga Day Celebration Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358832 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE SET COMPACT GNSS/RTK ROVER, CONTROLLER WITH GIS APPLICATION, LIFETIME LICENSE INCLUDING TRANSEIVER, RECEIVER RADIO AND ACCESSORIES Deadline05 Dec 2024 6358833 SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM (SBFD)-MILK FEEDING COMPONENT Deadline15 Nov 2024 6358834 25IM0029;CONSTRUCTION OF ROAD, BARANGAY 103-A, PAGLAUM, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358835 25BA0011:BIP - MULTIPURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING CENTRO MAYAN, BARANGAY SAN RAFAEL, ITBAYAT, BATANES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358836 Construction/Improvement/Rehabilitation of Reinforce Concrete Box Culvert in Barangay Bonbon (Mag-Asawang Bato) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6358837 Purchase of Printer and PC set for the Use of NSPH Deadline09 Dec 2024 6358838 25BA0014: BIP- MULTIPURPOSE BUILDINGS/ FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES: CONSTRUCTION OF MULTIPURPOSE BUILDING (BARANGAY HALL) PHASE II, BARANGAY STA. LUCIA, ITBAYAT, BATANES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358839 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION/DRAINAGE SYSTEM AND PERIMETER FENCE (BACK OF MUNICIPAL BUILDING) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358840 25IM0027;CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG SAN ROQUE RIVER, PHASE 1, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358841 RE-BID Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Christmas Ham for LGU-Olongapo City Employees Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358842 G.I. C Purlins etc. (11-0707) CPDO Deadline05 Dec 2024 6358843 SUPPLEMENTARY FEEDING PROGRAM TO DAY CARE CHILDREN - SAN JUAN, ILOCOS SUR Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358844 S1-B0925-002 - Supply and Delivery of Spare/Security Parts for Weichai Diesel Engine 600kW with Model No. 12M26 Baudouin Serial No. 3022S000611 at PB 109 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358845 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF ICT MACHINERIES AND EQUIPMENT IN SUPPORT OF SIIM OPERATIONS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358846 Package 12: Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358847 RO8CW-WS-2025-05 – Construction of Irrigation Facilities of Sta. Rita SRIP, Sta. Rita, Samar Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358848 Supply and Delivery of one (1) unit Aerial Manlift Equipment for the Manila-Cavite Toll Expressway Project (MCTEP) Deadline29 Nov 2024 6358849 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR COMPUTER DATA SYSTEM Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358850 Package 9: Supply and Delivery of Malaria Ag Assay Reagents & Supplies with provision of Equipment Services Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358851 Package 8: Supply and Delivery of Catering Services (Live-Out) in Cagayan de Oro City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358852 Procurement and Delivery of Goods for Alay Kalinga para sa Masa (Aid to indigent families) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358853 25GLB0004 (PR No: 11-192-2024)-Procurement of Various Printer Inks for the use of the Office, DPWH-DCDEO, Davao City for FY 2025 (1st Quarter) EPA Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358854 DA7-12-STO-25-0027: Procurement of Various Office Equipment/Appliances Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358855 SECURITY SERVICES COVERING THE PERIOD JANUARY TO DECEMBER 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6358856 Procurement and Delivery of Generator for Legislative Building Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358857 Upgrading of Roadway Canal Embankment Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358858 Construction of Concrete Canal Lining @ Lateral E Sta 2+985 - 3+539.50 L = 554.50m, Sta 3+548.20 - 3+978 L = 429.80m and Lateral C(SLC) Sta 2+398 - 2+932.14 L = 534.14m, 2+940.66 - Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358859 Procurement of Managed Services and Renewal of Support of the Existing Hyper-Converged Infrastructure, Hypervisor System, Networking Monitoring Tool and Additional Network Switch a Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358860 CB(B)-24-132 (CEO-INFRA) Construction of School Covered Court at Kalubihon High School, Brgy. Dalipuga, Iligan City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358861 24AA0519: REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF DAMAGED SLOPE PROTECTION AND ROAD SLIP ALONG PANCIAN-ADAMS ROAD CHAINAGE 9+650 (LEFT SIDE), SITIO MALIGLIGAY, BRGY. POBLACION, ADAMS, ILOCOS NORT Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358862 CLEARING OF WATERWAYS AT SAN JOAQUIN TO SAN BARTOLOME, STA. ANA, PAMPANGA Deadline26 Nov 2024 6358863 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358864 Package 5: Supply of Training Venue Including Meals and Accommodation in Cagayan de Oro City (Category B) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358865 Security Services (Regional Office, PSAO-Ipil, PSAO-Dapitan, PSAO-Pagadian, Training Center-Dipolog & Records Building-Dapitan) for 12 Months (Early Procurement Activity - FY 2025) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6358866 PROCUREMENT OF WELFARE GOODS (1,500 CAVANS OF RICE) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358867 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF WELL - MILLED RICE FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF DSWD AKAP PROGRAM Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358868 PNPFG-TR24-154-2024-One (1) Lot Printing of Ballistics Certificate & Pouches Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358869 25A00420: Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems, Construction of Darapidap-Tamurong Flood Control, Tamurong Section, Candon City, Ilocos Sur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358870 Concreting of Roadway for Permanent Shelter (Phase I), Brgy. Higulo-an, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358872 25A00418: Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems, Construction of Oaig Daya Flood Control, Candon City, Ilocos Sur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358873 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR FOUR CAMPUSES OF SORSOGON STATE UNIVERSITY FOR F.Y. 2025 with Project ID No. SorSU-2024-023 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6358874 24GDC0030 Supply and Delivery of Road Materials for use in the Maintenance Roads and Bridges along various National Roads Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358875 24GDC0029 Supply and Delivery of Road Materials Use for Premix Patching of Pothole and Similar Defects and Levelling of Surface Depression on Concrete and Bituminous Pavement alo Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358876 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF CONSOLIDATED VEHICLE PARTS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358877 CHRISTMAS LIGHTS AND DECORATIONS AT VARIOUS PLACES, NGC, CITY PLAZA, ROTUNDA & STREETLIGHTS) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358878 PRN-014-POVERTY ALLEVIATION-BRGYLINGUNAN-2024 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358879 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE IMPROVEMENT OF FENCE ALONG HIGHWAY AT NORSU MAIN CAMPUS 1 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358880 PNPFG-TR24-149-2024-One (1) Lot Medical/Laboratory Supplies Expenses Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358881 24GDC0027 Supply and Delivery of CCTV for DPWH Batangas 3rd District Engineering Office Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358882 PNPFG-TR24-148-2024-One (1) Lot Medical/Laboratory Supplies Expenses Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358883 INVITATION TO BID FOR Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items (Dried Goods Shelf-Stable Items) for January to April 2025 Repost Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358884 25A00286: Widening of Permanent Bridges - Embarcadero Br. (B01329LZ) along Mangaldan-Manaoag-Binalonan Rd (Phase II) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358885 Procurement of Welfare Goods Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358886 CDD- EARLY PROCUREMENT FOR CY 2025 ENHANCED NGP IMPLEMENTATION WITHIN THE JURISDICTION OF DENR-CENRO MASINLOC, ZAMBALES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358887 Printing and Delivery of Transition Learning Resources of Grade 1 Lesson Exemplars (LEs) and Worksheets (WSs)for the Implementation of the MATATAG Curriculum for the SY 2024-2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358888 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR BIR RR10-LEGAZPI CITY FOR THE PERIOD JANUARY 1, 2025 TO DECEMBER 31, 2025 (PB 2025-02) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358889 25A00280: Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Laoag-San Nicolas ByPass Road (San Nicolas Section), Package A, Ilocos Norte Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358890 25AD0049 : Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Protection Works at Sta. Maria-Burgos NIS, Burgos, Ilocos Sur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358891 25AD0044 : Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Sigay, Ilocos Sur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358892 Early Procurement Activity for the Provision of Outsourced Personnel Services for CY 2025 (Clerk, Housekeeping, Driver/Messenger, and Messenger) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358893 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing, Training, and Commissioning of ICT Equipment and Software Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358894 PIKCOT-002024-078(PURCHASE OF MEDICINES) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358895 Retrofitting/Repair of Protection Dike at Downstream Area and Construction of Protection Dike at Upstream Area (Both Sides) of Sub-Dam of New Cabasagan CIS CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358896 Supply and Delivery of Twenty-Four (24) Units Brand New Motorcycle Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358897 25AD0037 : Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) - Access Road leading to Madarang Falls, S Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358898 25AD0031 : Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Santa Cruz, Ilocos Sur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358899 INVITATION TO BID FOR Supply and Delivery of Perishable Goods for January to April 2025 Repost Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358900 Supply and Delivery of Two (2) Units Brand New Passenger Van and Three (3) Units Brand New Multi-Purpose Vehicle Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358901 24GGN0113 - Procurement of Office Equipment for use in new Engineer’s Field Quarters, Supply & Property Unit Office & Conference Room, DPWH Neg. Occ. 4th DEO, Bago City, Neg. Occ Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358902 Supply, Delivery and Installation of New Escalator Units at 3rd floor to 4th floor Delegation Building (Re-bid) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6358903 ENGP-CSD-OTHERFRUIT-2025-002 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6358904 Concreting of Butay, Poblacion Road Deadline04 Dec 2024 6358905 CY 2024 QUICK RESPONSE FUND (BATCH 1) – REPAIR OF CLASSROOMS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358906 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF STERNAL SAW WITH COMPLETE ACCESSORIES Deadline04 Dec 2024 6358907 PURCHASE OF GAS & OIL Deadline06 Dec 2024 6358908 PURCHASE OF MEALS Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358909 25A00266: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Road, Barangay Canaoalan, Binmaley, Pangasinan Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358911 24GIB0052 - Purchase/delivery of Information and Communication Technology Equipment, DPWH-ESDEO, Borongan City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358912 Procurement of Monitoring and Early Warning System with Installation for Aklan Emergency Operation Center of Provincial Disaster Risk Reduction & Management Office, Province of Akl Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358913 Improvement/Renovation of Comfort Rooms at NORSU Main Campus 1 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358914 25A00168: Construction of By-pass and Diversion Roads - Laoag-San Nicolas By-pass Road, (San Nicolas Section), Package B, Ilocos Norte Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358915 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL SYSTEM (STA. MARIA DRAINAGE-PANTALEON ST., BAYBAYAN ST., AND NOVALES ST.) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358916 24GIB0048 (Re-advertised) - Purchase of Diesel for use of various DPWH Vehicles Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358917 PURCHASE OF MEALS AND SNACKS Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358918 24AA0521: REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF DAMAGED SLOPE PROTECTION AND ROAD SLIP ALONG PANCIAN-ADAMS ROAD CHAINAGE 11+100 (LEFT SIDE), BRGY. POBLACION, ADAMS, ILOCOS NORTE Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358919 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF LIMA RETRACTOR Deadline04 Dec 2024 6358920 24AA0520: REPAIR/REHABILITATION OF DAMAGED SLOPE PROTECTION AND ROAD SLIP ALONG PANCIAN-ADAMS ROAD CHAINAGE 6+400 (LEFT SIDE), SITIO MALIGLIGAY, BRGY. POBLACION, ADAMS, ILOCOS NORT Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358922 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES (600 GROCERY PACKS) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358923 Purchase of Emergency Response Vehicles Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358924 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358925 25BA0017: FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM: CONSTRUCTION OF SHORE PROTECTION STRUCTURE ALONG SAN VICENTE - SAVIDUG- CHAVAYAN- SUMNANGA- NAKANMUAN ROAD, BARANGAY SUMNANGA, SABTANG, BATANES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358927 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CORONARY BYPASS GRAFTING SURGERY SET Deadline04 Dec 2024 6358929 Concreting of Brgy. Road, Brgy. Villa Mag-aso, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358930 Purchase of supplies for Alay Pasasalamat for the use of barangay Caniogan Deadline19 Nov 2024 6358931 24GLB0186 (PR No: 11-189-2024)-Procurement Of Chemicals Including Miscellaneous To Be Used In Laboratory 2024 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358932 SHREDDER Deadline26 Nov 2024 6358933 ELECTRICAL SUPPLY Deadline26 Nov 2024 6358940 Procurement of Materials (for establishment of Tilapia Ponds), Various Brgys, Baybay City, Leyte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358942 25LB0013 - Rehabilitation of Revetment along Talomo River, Outfall Section, Davao City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358943 25LB0010 - Construction of Revetment along Talomo River, Sta. 4 + 685 - Sta. 4 + 950, Davao City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358944 IB:Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Lot Physical Therapy Rehabilitation Equipment Deadline04 Dec 2024 6358945 Supply, Delivery and Installation of Twenty-Seven (27) Units Infusion Pump for Various Areas Deadline04 Dec 2024 6358946 IB:Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Multifunctional Electrosurgical Unit with Vessel Sealing System, Re-bid Deadline04 Dec 2024 6358947 Provision of Livelihood Diversification Initiative: Feeds Trading, Fishing, Carpentry, Nego Kart/Food Stall, Coffee Vendo & PESO Wifi, Culaba, Biliran Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358948 PR No. 24092562 – Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Service Vehicle Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358949 PR No. 24102761 – Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358950 Preparation of Government Infra Projects Plans- Complete Detailed Architectural ,Engineering Design Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358951 Improvement of Perimeter Fence, Sitio Mat-I, Brgy. Sto. Domingo, Vinzons, Camarines Norte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358952 INVITATION TO BID for the Repair/Rehabilitation of CABRARAN PEQUEÑO CIS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358953 IB:Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Endo Surgical Generator Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358954 IB:Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Laparoscopic Insufflating Device Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358955 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Hemodynamic Monitor Deadline04 Dec 2024 6358956 Supply, Delivery andIB: Installation of One (1) Lot Laparoscopic Imaging System with Laparoscopic Hand Instrument for Robotic Surgery Unit Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358957 IB:Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Brand New Peoples Transport Vehicle for the Mobile Blood Donation Program and Van Type Patient Transport Utility Vehicle for the Institute of Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358958 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of Two (2) Sets Negative Pressure Wound Therapy System for Mindanao Burn Specialty Center, Re-bid Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358959 IB:Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Minus 80 Degrees Laboratory Grade Freezer (Biobanking) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358960 MAINTENANCE OF ROADS, DRAINAGE CANAL AND OTHER GOVERNMENT FACILITIES -PUROK GEMELINA, BARANGAY LAS ARENAS Deadline21 Nov 2024 6358961 IB:Supply and Delivery of Branded Business Desktop Computers, Branded Laptop Computers, Heavy Duty Printers and Office Monitors Deadline02 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us