Philippines Tenders - 12 November 2024 (Page 3 of 5)

949 tenders published in Philippines on 12 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 12 November 2024, across industries like Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Meters, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry.

This is page 3 of 5 for tenders published in Philippines on 12 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Energy, IT-Software, Healthcare & Medical, Infrastructure and construction, Management Consultancy, Education & Training, Government & Community Services, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Environment & Waste Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Food & Beverages, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Office Equipment & Stationery, Defence, Meters, Furniture & Furnishings, Renewable Energy, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6358962 IB:Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Lot (3x500KVA); 13200/240/480V; 1-Phase; 60Hz) Distribution Transformer Including Line Works and Line Accessories as per Standard Re Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358963 P.R. No. 24-0250 – Supply and Delivery of Geo-Resistivity Instrument for Groundwater Resources Exploration and Management Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358964 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for JLGMH (Abdominal Pack et al) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358965 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Refrigerated Table Top Centrifuge Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358966 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Biphasic Defibrillator for Emergency Department, Re-bidf Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358967 CONSTRUCTION OF ACADEMIC BUILDING AT CASTILLA CAMPUS with Project ID No. SorSU-2024-025 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6358968 24CB-GSC-577 PROCUREMENT OF EVENT MANAGEMENT COMPANY FOR THE CONDUCT OF CITY FESTIVALS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358969 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Unit Ultrasonic-Assisted Wound Debridement System for Mindanao Burn Specialty Center, Re-bid Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358970 Procurement of Various Vaccines for CY 2025 Deadline04 Dec 2024 6358971 IB: Supply, Delivery and Installation of One (1) Lot Manual Beds for Pediatric Surgery Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358972 25CC0140 - Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure along Balagtas River (Package B), Barangay Panginay (Purok 6), Balagtas, Bulacan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358973 25GH0066 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion Ilaya Elementary School, Poblacion Ilaya, Sara, Iloilo Deadline04 Dec 2024 6358974 Supply & Delivery of Janitorial & Other Supplies (3rd & 4th Quarter) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358975 Re-Bidding for the Drugs and Medicines (Botika ng Bayan - 4th Quarter) - City Health Services Office Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358976 25GH0064 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Santa Ana, Estancia, Iloilo Deadline04 Dec 2024 6358977 Supply and Delivery of Materials use for the Roadside Beautification, Fabrication & Installation of Movable Basketball Board (Fiberglass Board) and Painting Works at Brgys. Camana Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358978 CONSOLIDATED PROCUREMENT OF CABINETS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES/CAMPUSES/COLLEGES Deadline21 Nov 2024 6358979 Construction of Multi-Purpose Hall at Brgy. Nancamaliran West (Phase I), Urdaneta City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358980 Package 1: Procurement of Storage and Warehousing Services Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358981 25GH0060 – Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure – Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Barrido, Ajuy Iloilo Deadline04 Dec 2024 6358982 Upgrading of Current Transformer at Urdaneta City University, Urdaneta City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358983 CONSOLIDATED PROCUREMENT OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS FOR VARIOUS OFFICES/CAMPUSES/COLLEGES Deadline21 Nov 2024 6358984 Package 2: Procurement of Security Services Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358985 Purchase and Delivery of Seven Hundred (700) Lots of Comprehensive Hospitalization and Healthcare Services for All Officials and Employees of the Provincial Government of Sarangani Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358986 Concreting of Farm to Market Road Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358987 IB 2024-12-004 EPA PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES (EPA) 2024-04 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6358988 Construction of New Municipal Building Phase VII Deadline27 Nov 2024 6358989 DA7-12-STO-25-0024: Procurement of Various ICT Equipment Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358990 DA7-12-STO-25-0023: Procurement of Various Office Equipment Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358991 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicine for JLGMH (Aluminum OH+Magnessium OH Chewable Tablet et al) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358992 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. SUPO (PUROK 6), THIS CITY Deadline03 Dec 2024 6358993 Printing Supplies for Provincial Printing Office Deadline25 Nov 2024 6358994 25GH0063 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Calangag, Batad, Iloilo Deadline04 Dec 2024 6358995 Purchase of Medical Equipment and Medicines to Cater the Indigent Women and Pregnant Women Deadline02 Dec 2024 6358996 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Motor Vehicle Deadline26 Nov 2024 6358997 ITB-370 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) FY-2025 for the Procurement of Reblocking of Punta Beach Road, Barangay 1, Poblacion 1, Nasipit, Agusan del Norte Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359027 UPLB-S-257-12-24, SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRANDED AND BRAND NEW INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY FOR CPAF-DO Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359038 Supply and Delivery of Carry On-Board Spares and Readily Available Spares for the Patrol Craft Coastal and its Boat Trailers Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359039 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) 2025 -Collection of Hazardous Waste per Barangay Health Facilities, CHO (January – June 2025) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6359040 24NH0120 - Completion of the Two - Storey NEMSU Training Center Phase 2 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359041 24HF0110-Rehabilitation of Flood Control Structure at Brgy. Canlumampao, Toledo City, Cebu Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359042 25HF0031-Convergence and Special Support Program - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) BIP - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services - Construction (Completio Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359043 24-107-11 BRAVO Deadline06 Dec 2024 6359044 24-108-11 BRAVO Deadline06 Dec 2024 6359045 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF GOODS PARA SA MINALEÑO'S FAMILY AT RISK Deadline19 Nov 2024 6359046 Contract ID No. : 25OB0175 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Daycare Center) at MRB, Barangay Ususan, Taguig City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359048 PROCUREMENT OF ICT EQUIPMENTS FOR ELEMENTARY TEACHERS AND SECONDARY DEPARTMENT HEADS IN THE PROVINCE OF BATAAN Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359050 Contract ID No. : 25OB0163 - Construction (Completion) of Barangay Hall at Barangay Aguho, Pateros, Metro Manila Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359051 Contract ID No. : 25OB0158 - Rehabilitation of Road network at Barangay Hagonoy, Taguig City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359053 INVITATION TO BID - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 550 FOOD PACKS DURING THE EMPLOYEES YEAR-END ASSESSMENT AND GENERAL ASSEMBLY, STA. CRUZ, ZAMBALES Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359055 Contract ID No. : 25OB0155 - Rehabilitation of Road and Drainage at Dulong Ibayo Neighborhood Association, Estacio St., and Pagkalinawan St., Barangay Ibayo, Taguig City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359056 Construction of Day Care Center - Sitio Lapuz-Lapuz, Balabag, Malay, Aklan Deadline29 Nov 2024 6359085 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Medical Oxygen and Compressed Air for JLGMH (Medical Oxygen 1800psi Content Only et al) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359093 Construction of Concrete Canal Lining with Wasteway Structure Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359095 REHABILITATION (PHASE 1) AT BRGY. PANGALANGAN (PUROK 2), THIS CITY Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359098 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. POLO (SITIO BOQUIG), THIS CITY Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359100 REHABILITATION (CONCRETING OF ROAD) AT BRGY. PANGPANG (MAIN ROAD), THIS CITY Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359101 Medicines and Medical Supplies for Serbisyong Tama Caravan Medical Mission and for Provision to Indigent Individuals of the Province of Laguna Deadline25 Nov 2024 6359102 Medical Supplies for Laguna Medical Center Deadline25 Nov 2024 6359103 CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY LINE CANAL WITH COVER AT BRGY. BALDOG (SITIO AGTAS), THIS CITY Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359104 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicine for JLGMH (Adenosine 6mg/2ml amp 6's et al) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359105 REHABILITATION (CONCRETING OF ROAD) AT BRGY. MALACANANG (SITIO MAMALANG), THIS CITY Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359106 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION (RETAINING WALL) AT BRGY. INERANGAN, THIS CITY Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359107 REHABILITATION (CONCRETING OF ROAD) AT BRGY. TARECTEC (MAIN ROAD), THIS CITY Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359108 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Rice for JLGMH-Dietary (Long Grain 50kgs et al) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359109 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. BALAYONG (SITIO IMBO), THIS CITY Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359110 One (1) Job Contract for the Completion of Bridge with Opening and Concreting of Road, Passi City,Iloilo Brgy. Cabunga and Brgy. Bita-ogan Passi City,Iloilo/CEO Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359111 EPLSSM2024A-046 Office Supplies Deadline04 Dec 2024 6359112 Procurement and Delivery of Food Supplies - Alay Kalinga Assistance Program for Senior Citizens (Christmas Gift Pack) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359113 CONSTRUCTION OF SYNOPTIC STATION BUILDING, OBSERVER'S QUARTERS, POWERHOUSE, PERIMETER FENCE, GATE & SIGNAGE AT VISAYAS STATE UNIVERSITY, INOPACAN RD. BAYBAY CITY, LEYTE – NP TWO Deadline20 Nov 2024 6359114 Procurement and Delivery of ICT Equipment & Other Supplies for Various Offices - Lot 1 - Desktop & Printer for Accounting - Lot 2 - Laptop for Assessor - Lot 3 - Desktop & Lapto Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359115 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY OF THE REPAIR OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM CY 2025 POW - ALICIA- Contract No. 2025-D4-RNIS-ALICIA-POW1 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359116 INVITATION TO BID FOR EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY OF THE REPAIR OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM CY 2025 POW - SAN MATEO- Contract No. 2025-D4-RNIS-SAN MATEO-POW5 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359117 INVITATION TO BID FOR EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY OF THE REPAIR OF NATIONAL IRRIGATION SYSTEM CY 2025 POW - CAUAYAN CITY- Contract No. 2025-D4-RNIS-CAUAYAN CITY-POW3 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359125 COMPLETION OF FIRE PROTECTION SYSTEM AT CTED BUILDING Deadline26 Nov 2024 6359131 Project 2025-10 (EPA): Purchase of One Hundred Forty Five (145) Pieces 25mm DN Volumetric Brass Water Meter Deadline06 Dec 2024 6359132 CONSTRUCTION OF SLOPE PROTECTION LENNENG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, KABUGAO, APAYAO Deadline27 Nov 2024 6359133 Project 2025-07 (EPA): Purchase of Four Thousand (4,000) PIeces 15mm DN Multi-Jet Brass Water Meter Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359134 Project 2025-09 (EPA): Purchase of One Hundred Forty Five (145) Pieces 20mm DN Volumetric Brass Water Meter Deadline05 Dec 2024 6359135 Supply and Delivery of Parts and Materials for the Preventive Maintenance Schedule of MCABBN Boat Trailers Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359136 4LSSM2024A-379 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline04 Dec 2024 6359137 4LSSM2024B-381 Office Supplies Deadline04 Dec 2024 6359138 4LSSM2024A-377 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline04 Dec 2024 6359139 EPLSSM2024A-041 Other Supplies and Materials Deadline04 Dec 2024 6359140 PROCUREMENT OF MEALS AND HALL USAGE FOR THE CONDUCT OF THE DIVISION CONVERGENCE ON EDUCATION LEADERS (DvCEL) MEETING FOR CY 2025 REBID Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359141 Contract Reference No. 2025-002-GOODS (EPA) “SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF ONE (1) UNIT PASSENGER VAN” Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359142 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various DRUGS AND MEDICINES for the Enhancing and Maintaining Immunity and Well-Being of Pasayeños (Senior Citizens) Deadline05 Dec 2024 6359143 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies for the 4th Qtr 2024 requirement of the City Health Office Deadline05 Dec 2024 6359144 Proposed Procurement of the Supply and Delivery of Library Books for USTP-Panaon Campus CY 2024 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359145 Medical Supplies Deadline19 Nov 2024 6359146 PB-12-03-24 Procurement of Const'n Materials and Supplies for the Repair and Maintenance - School Buildings (PR#200-24-10-00175) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359147 Supply and Delivery of Food/Meals for Makati Investment Programming – City Program Review and Planning (PRPW) 2025 Through Framework Agreement Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359148 Medical Supplies Deadline19 Nov 2024 6359149 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359150 ITB-KOR: 24-11-0165 CEO - CONSTRUCTION OF LINED CANAL – COVERED LINED CANAL – 0.7M x 1.0M x 133.0 LN.M., - BOX CULVERT – 3 UNITS - 0.7M x 1.0M x 7.0 LN.M., - BOX CULVERT – Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359151 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS (Monobloc Chair & Table and Knockdown & Retractable Tent) for the Other Community Based Program of the Office Deadline05 Dec 2024 6359152 Medical Supplies Deadline19 Nov 2024 6359153 Meals and Dietary Services for In-Patients Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359161 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR CY 2025 Deadline13 Dec 2024 6359162 Supply and delivery of one (1) unit MULTI-PURPOSE VEHICLE and one (1) unit MINI TRUCK for the use of PCENRO in massive road and sidewalk clearing operations within the jurisdiction Deadline05 Dec 2024 6359163 Administration and Maintenance of Office Productivity Subscription for (1) Year (Microsoft Client Access License) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359164 Procurement of Other Supplies & Materials Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359301 ITB-KOR: 24-11-0163 CMO-BDP - INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS AT BRGY. ESPERANZA, CITY OF KORONADAL (EARLY PROCUREMENT-SHORT OF AWARD) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359302 Subscription for Entra ID P1 and Azure DNS Licenses Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359303 ITB-KOR: 24-11-0164 CEO - CONCRETING OF ROAD AT GUYABANO ST., PRK. BAGONG SIKAT, BRGY. GENERAL PAULINO SANTOS, CITY OF KORONADAL (EARLY PROCUREMENT-SHORT OF AWARD) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359317 24GL00050; P.R. No. 2024-09-150 dated 09/06/2024: Procurement of I.T. Equipment and Accessories [Two (2) Units of Interactive Touchscreen Display], for use in the Training Room-HRD Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359375 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR CY 2025 Deadline13 Dec 2024 6359378 PB 24-22 Early Procurement Activity for the Supply and Delivery of Leaf Casting Machine Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359380 Supply and delivery of one (1) lot Various Supplies and Materials for the IEC Campaign Program of PCENRO Deadline05 Dec 2024 6359382 Rehabilitation of Pasay City General Hospital (PCGH) – Phase 1 located at P. Burgos Street, Pasay City Deadline05 Dec 2024 6359490 Contract ID No. : 25OB0151 - Rehabilitation of Road and Alleys at Barangay Tuktukan, Taguig City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359493 Contract ID No. : 25OB0150 - Rehabilitation of Road and Alleys at Barangay Sta. Ana, Pateros, Metro Manila Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359494 Contract ID No. : 25OB0141 - Construction of Katwiran St., Barangay Ibayo - Tipas, Taguig City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359495 PROPOSED INSTALLATION OF HOUSEHOLD SANITARY TOILET Deadline04 Dec 2024 6359496 PURCHASE OF RESCUE VEHICLE Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359498 25NF0003: PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – TERTIARY ROADS – ASPHALT OVERLAY - JCT CANCOHOY – PILAR RD – K0019+030 – K0020+000 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6359499 25NF0001: PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE – TERTIARY ROADS JCT CANCOHOY – PILAR RD K0027+074 – K0028+859 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6359507 Concreting of Barangay Road located at Sitio 6, Barangay Bagumbayan, Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline26 Nov 2024 6359508 Contract ID No. : 25OB0118 - Construction (Completion) of Box Culvert at Pio Felipe, New Lower Bicutan, Taguig City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359509 MAINTENANCE OF ROADS, DRAINAGE CANAL AND OTHER GOVERNMENT FACILITIES -PUROK RAMBUTAN, BARANGAY LAS ARENAS Deadline21 Nov 2024 6359510 25CC0135 - Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure along Balagtas River, Barangay Dalig (Purok 4), Balagtas, Bulacan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359511 Contract ID 24JH0059 - Repair/Rehabilitation of Drainage at Barangay Baluno, Isabela City, Basilan Deadline29 Nov 2024 6359512 Contract ID No. : 25OB0115 - Retrofitting/Strengthening of Permanent Bridge - Mauling Br. (B01883LZ) along PPTA Rd Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359513 BACK FILLING MATERIALS FOR SCHOOL BUILDING AT BAGONG SILANG ELEMENTARY SCHOOL, PLARIDEL, BULACAN Deadline19 Nov 2024 6359515 25CC0136 - Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure along Balagtas River, Barangay Panginay (Sitio Sulok), Balagtas, Bulacan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359517 PURCHASE OF FERTILIZER FOR INTEGRATE LIVELIHOOD PROGRAM OF MAO Deadline04 Dec 2024 6359553 Contract ID No. : 25OB0107 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Kabayanan Elementary School (SPED), Barangay Kabayanan, San Juan City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359556 Contract ID No. : 25OB0104 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Health Center), Barangay Addition Hills, San Juan City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359559 25CC0130 - Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure (Package A) at Barangay San Pedro (Purok 2), Bustos, Bulacan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359563 Contract ID No. : 25OB0102 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Salapan Elementary School, Barangay Salapan, San Juan City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359567 25CC0131 - Construction of Riverbank Protection Structure (Package B) at Barangay San Jose (Sitio Santan), Plaridel, Bulacan Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359570 IB:Supply, Delivery and Installation of Seven (7) Units Heavy Duty Portable Suction Machine, Re-bid Deadline04 Dec 2024 6359573 REQUEST FOR QUOTATION - LGRP ROAD VEHICLES - OP1-RFQ-03 Deadline19 Nov 2024 6359576 Contract ID No. : 25OB0088 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Maybunga, Pasig City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359578 Contract ID No. : 25OB0081 - Rehabilitation of Road at M.H. del Pilar, Pasig City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359581 Contract ID No. : 25OB0082 - Rehabilitation of Road at Pearl Drive, Barangay San Antonio, Pasig City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359648 National Child Development Center at Poblacion, Patnongon, Antique Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359659 Contract ID No. : 25OB0084 - Improvement of Eastbank Road, Barangay Santa Lucia, Pasig City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359660 Supply and Delivery of Brand New Transport Vehicle for the use of Kidapawan City Blood Center Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359661 Contract ID No. : 25OB0059 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Concepcion Dos, Marikina City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359662 Contract ID No. : 25OB0080 - Rehabilitation of Road at Escriva Drive, Barangay San Antonio, Pasig City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359663 VARIOUS RESCUE EQUIPMENT FOR DRRMO Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359664 Contract ID No. : 25OB0062 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tumana, Marikina City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359665 Design and Build for the Construction of Coast Guard Intelligence Force (CGIF) Building Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359666 Contract ID No. : 25OB0031 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Sta. Teresita, Barangay Malanday, Marikina City (Phase 2) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359667 Contract ID No.: 25OB0018 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Block 5, Barangay Mauway, Mandaluyong City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359668 24GSNA0013 Provision of Security Services at DPWH-Agusan del Norte District Engineering Office Butuan City FY 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359669 Supply and Delivery of 72-100 RF Supplies for PN Units Lot 6 – Janitorial Supplies Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359671 Delivery of Labor and Materials to Support the Installation of Public Address System with Zone Selector for Camp Don Basilio Navarro (CDBN) and Naval Station Romulo Espaldon (NSRE) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359672 SBDP PROJECT 2024 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359673 Construction of Concrete Fence with Gate at Purok 3, Barangay Mabuhay, Gen. Santos City Deadline26 Nov 2024 6359674 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Nutrition & Dietetics Supplies – Rice (Single-Year Framework Agreement) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359675 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Christmas Grocery Pack for East Avenue Medical Center Employees Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359676 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Nutrition & Dietetics Supplies – Dairies (Single-Year Framework Agreement) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359677 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Nutrition & Dietetics Supplies – Paper and Cleaning (Single-Year Framework Agreement) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359678 Bidding for Supply & Delivery of Nutrition & Dietetics Supplies – Commercial Formula Milk (Single-Year Framework Agreement) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359689 Improvement of Fish Port in Brgy. Sta, Cruz Deadline10 Dec 2024 6359693 PURCHASE OF ANIMAL BITE VACCINES Deadline19 Nov 2024 6359695 Procurement of PPE of BFP Caraga Region CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359697 Supply and Delivery of Solar Powered Irrigation System with Complete Accessories / ESP-GOODS-55-2024 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6359698 24GDC0025 Supply of Fuel used by Service Vehicles and Heavy Equipment (Maintenance Section) for the month of January to March 2025 Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359699 Solid Waste Management (First and Second Quarter of 2025) – Hauling & Disposal Services of Residual Solid Waste Deadline04 Dec 2024 6359700 REPAIR / REHABILITATION OF PAGASA TUGUEGARAO SYNOPTIC STATION – NP Deadline04 Dec 2024 6359702 ENGP-CSD-Fruit&Timber-2025-001 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6359703 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CARDIAC STERNUM SAW Deadline04 Dec 2024 6359704 ENGP-CSD-Fruit&Timber-2025-001 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6359706 Office and Janitorial Supplies Deadline19 Nov 2024 6359714 Contract ID No. : 25OB0052 - Rehabilitation of Road, Marikina City Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359716 25NH0014 - Banahao Br. (B00750MN) along Surigao-Davao Coastal Rd Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359970 CONCRETING OF ROAD AT BRGY. TEBAG (SITIO AREG), THIS CITY Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359971 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicine for JLGMH (0.9% Sodium Chloride 50mL Vial 20’s et al) Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359972 REHABILITATION (CONCRETING OF ROAD) AT BRGY. TARECE (PUROK 7), THIS CITY Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359980 Procurement of Various Agricultural Supplies under Locally Funded Mango Rehabilitation Project FY 2024 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359981 REHABILITATION (CONCRETING OF ROAD) AT BRGY. CRUZ (SITIO PALSIK), THIS CITY Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359982 Construction of Concrete Canal Lining Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359983 I.T. Equipment for Information Technology Officer and ICT Coordinators of DepEd Laguna Deadline25 Nov 2024 6359984 Procurement of 27th Halamanan Festival Shirts Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359985 Construction of Concrete Canal Lining Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359986 Construction of Concrete Canal Lining Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359987 (GO-PDRRMO) INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF GROCERY ITEMS Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359988 CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY LINE CANAL WITH COVER AT BRGY. ILANG (SITIO KALUNGKONG), THIS CITY Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359989 One (1) Job Contract for the Construction of Covered Court (School Gym) Passi National High School -Main,Passi City, Iloilo/CEO Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359990 CONSTRUCTION OF MASONRY LINE CANAL WITH COVER AT BRGY. TALANG (PUROK 4), THIS CITY Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359991 PROCUREMENT FOR THE REHABILITATION AND ROAD CONCRETING GOING TO MALIGAYA PUBLIC CEMETERY (ITB NO. 18-INFRA-2024) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359993 25NH0025 - Construction of Road, Anibongan - Panirungan, Lianga, Surigao del Sur Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359994 FURNISHING OF CONSTRUCTION MATERIALS FOR KAMPIJAS-CANDANAS SIP, GARCIA HERNANDEZ, BOHOL Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359995 Drugs and Medicines Deadline19 Nov 2024 6359996 THE PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR CSC REGIONAL OFFICE VII AND TWO (2) FIELD OFFICES FOR CY 2025 Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359997 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) 2025 - Security Services – Government-Owned Properties of the City (Taytay Resettlement Center-Vacant Lots, Inclusivity Hub, Kaagapay and G1 Buil Deadline02 Dec 2024 6359998 Rebidding for the Procurement of 2025 PNOC Head Office Internet Leased Line Connection Upgrade Deadline03 Dec 2024 6359999 Drugs and Medicines Deadline19 Nov 2024 6360000 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Re-painting of PMC Floating Assets Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360001 Re-bidding for the Supply, Delivery and Testing of Brand New and Branded Surgical High speed Drill System Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360002 Re-Bidding on the Procurement of Photocopying Services for Head Office (HO) and PhilHealth Regional Office - National Capital Region (PRO-NCR) for Two (2) Years with IB No. RPSHOPR Deadline02 Dec 2024 6360003 Medical Supplies Deadline19 Nov 2024 6360004 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment for the Proposed Road Concreting at Barangay Lamintak Sur, Medellin, Cebu Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360005 Procurement of Printing Materials for the Functional Education and Literacy Program Course Kits Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360006 Medical Supplies Deadline19 Nov 2024 6360007 Provision of Fifteen (15) Janitors to render Janitorial Services in the Department of Agriculture RFO 8 covering the period of January 1, 2025 to December 31, 2025 with the provisi Deadline03 Dec 2024 6360008 Supply and Delivery of: Lot 1 – Drugs and Medicines for San Marcelino District Hospital (SMDH) Lot 2 – Medical and Laboratory Supplies for San Marcelino District Hospital (SM Deadline20 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us