Philippines Tenders - 19 November 2024 (Page 1 of 6)

1,093 tenders published in Philippines on 19 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 November 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Meters, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Security Printing.

This is page 1 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Infrastructure and construction, Furniture & Furnishings, Transportation & Mobility, Healthcare & Medical, Energy, Logistics, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Food & Beverages, Government & Community Services, Telecom, GIS/GPS, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Defence, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Access Control, Meters, Management Consultancy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Security Printing, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6412026 Ref. No. Ncrss-goods-2024-11-47-d2: Procurement Of Modular Workstation For Nha Mvp Office Located At Brgy. Maharlika, Taguig City Deadline04 Dec 2024 6412058 REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ROADS ALONG BINALONAN, PANGASINAN Deadline13 Dec 2024 6412062 Installation of Incenerator Set Including Civil Works at Slaughterhouse, Ilugin, Brgy. Pinagbuhatan, Pasig City (REBID) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6412071 Procurement of Modular Evacuation Tents for the Disaster Risk Reduction Management Office Deadline10 Dec 2024 6412072 REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ROADS ALONG LAOAC, PANGASINAN Deadline12 Dec 2024 6412091 PROCUREMENT OF RESPONSE VEHICLE (FOR MDRRMO USE) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6412092 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies for use of the Provincial Health Office Deadline09 Dec 2024 6412093 PROCUREMENT OF DISASTER RESPONSE VEHICLE (FOR MDRRMO USE) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6412386 Contract ID No. 25NC0023 - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones of Simulao - Imelda - Libertad Road connecting Oil Palm Planta Deadline09 Dec 2024 6412387 Contract ID No. 25NC0024 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide along Butuan City - Talacogon - Loreto - Veruela - Sta Josefa Rd K1342+7 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6412388 ROAD CONCRETING AT PUROK 3B, BLOCK 53, KABAYAN RELOCATION C/O VICKY ONG Deadline28 Nov 2024 6412987 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) GENERATOR UNIT FOR THE OFFICIAL USE OF DENR-MINES AND GEOSCIENCES BUREAU REGIONAL OFFICE NO. VIII Deadline09 Dec 2024 6412988 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REHABILITATION SUPPLIES FOR THE FIRST QUARTER FY 2025 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES (EPA) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6412989 Construction of Pob. West Access Road Phase I Deadline10 Dec 2024 6412990 Provision of Courier Service for the Department of Trade and Industry (DTI) (Bidding No. 24-051) - Early Procurement Deadline09 Dec 2024 6412991 CONSTRUCTION OF SENIOR CITIZEN BUILDING PHASE III Deadline10 Dec 2024 6412992 ROAD CONCRETING AT CENTENNIAL VILLAGE, PUROK 8, BARANGAY TIBUNGCO Deadline28 Nov 2024 6412995 Office Equipment Deadline09 Dec 2024 6412996 Supply and Installation of Videowalls for Smart Campus Deadline09 Dec 2024 6413086 Supply and Delivery of One Unit Brand New Passenger Van - 1st Rebidding Deadline09 Dec 2024 6413096 Food Stuff Deadline09 Dec 2024 6413097 Medical Supplies and Laboratory Instrument Deadline09 Dec 2024 6413402 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES FOR LTO REGION IV-A FOR CY 2025 Deadline29 Nov 2024 6413403 Supply, Delivery, Installation, and Commissioning of WFFC to NAIA UTM Security Firewall Deadline10 Dec 2024 6413406 Completion/ Upgrading/ Repair of DOH Central Visayas CHD - Sub National Blood Center Cebu CIty, South Road Properties, Mambaling, Cebu City - Design and Build for the Provision of Deadline09 Dec 2024 6413410 PURCHASE OF PARTS AND MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF VARIOUS MOTOR VEHICLES AND HEAVY EQUIPMENT OWNED AND OPERATED BY THE CITY GOVERNMENT OF DASMARIÑAS Deadline09 Dec 2024 6413528 Civil Works for the Improvement of Evacuation Center at Barangay Kauswagan Deadline09 Dec 2024 6413529 MINIBUS OF CAPSU CENTRAL ADMINISTRATION IB NO. 2024-11-0069 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6413553 Supply and Delivery of Rice for Provision of Social Welfare Goods (to Indigent Families) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6413554 PHO-24-1887-B PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline09 Dec 2024 6415060 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HANDHELD RADIO FOR THE PROVINCE OF BUKIDNON Deadline10 Dec 2024 6415062 supply & delivery of Portable handheld Radio w/NTC License Deadline26 Nov 2024 6415090 Technology Refresh for GSIS Queueing System Deadline09 Dec 2024 6415091 REHABILITATION OF AFUSING BATU FMR Deadline09 Dec 2024 6415093 Supply and Delivery of Appliances, IT & Office Equipment Deadline10 Dec 2024 6415094 Procurement of Office Laptops for CHED Central Offices Deadline09 Dec 2024 6415095 Purchase of One (1) Unit Pick-up Type Vehicle Deadline09 Dec 2024 6415096 Transfer of Pasig City DRRMO - Warning Division (Emergency Operation Center) – PCDRRMO Deadline09 Dec 2024 6415097 GOODS-2024-447 Purchase of Various Supplies for the Repair and Maintenance of Vehicles Assigned at PGO, AFP, and PNP Use CY 2024 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6415100 Purchase of Rice for Psychosocial Activity to Senior Citizen & General Assembly for the month of November & December 2024 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6415101 CONSTRUCTION/COMPLETION OF LSU TYPE RECIRCULATING DRYER SHED Deadline09 Dec 2024 6415102 GOODS-2024-449 Purchase of Various Supplies for the Repair and Maintenance of Vehicles Assigned at PDRRMO and PNP-2nd Provincial Mobile Force Company (PMFC) Use CY 2024 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6415103 Construction of RCDG Bridge Phase I, Barangay Darapidap, Candon City, Ilocos Sur Deadline09 Dec 2024 6415287 Training Materials and Starter Kit for Shielded Metal Arc Welding (SMAW NC II), Hilot Wellness and Contact Center Services NC II under the Laguna Manpower Training Program of Provi Deadline11 Dec 2024 6415288 Medicines for LPH-Luisiana District Hospital Deadline11 Dec 2024 6415379 SOLAR STREET LIGHTING PROJECT Deadline10 Dec 2024 6415385 CONSTRUCTIOBN OF MULTI-PURPOSE SHED Deadline25 Nov 2024 6415386 PROCUREMENT OF SERVICE VEHICLE FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES Deadline10 Dec 2024 6415387 25PI0009 - Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide - Secondary Roads, Dantay-Sagada Rd - K0397+908 - K0398+020 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6415388 Delivery of meals & snacks for the Orientation & Capacity Building on Local Law/Ordinances Enforcement for LGU Employees & Functionaries Deadline05 Dec 2024 6415389 25PI0008 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - BIP-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads Connecting to Indigenous People (IP) Communities - Construction of Road, Bar Deadline09 Dec 2024 6415390 25FI0015 Convergence and Special Support Program - Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle Users Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Rehabilitation / Reconstruction / Upgrading of Damaged Deadline09 Dec 2024 6415405 CONSTRUCTION OF 1 UNIT TRIBAL CENTER, REPAIR & REHAB OF COVERED COURT AT ARASAN ES, AND IMPROVEMENT OF MANPOWER DEVELOPMENT CENTER, ALL IN ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline09 Dec 2024 6415429 RFQ Cal 5.56mm SS109 Ammunition (November 2024) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6415433 Procurement of Assault Rifle, 5.56mm with Optics Deadline10 Dec 2024 6415438 RFQ-DVO PR. NO. 2410592 CAT. GUNS AND AMMUNITIONS Deadline19 Nov 2024 6415447 Procurement of Cal. 9mm Ammunition Deadline19 Nov 2024 6415476 Procurement of Military, Police and Traffic Supplies Deadline19 Nov 2024 6415626 -3 Rescue helmet with headlight: Size circumference 52-64cm, chin strap:Y-shaped cap strap 20 Set -6 Rescue gloves: Palm frosted coating for anti-slip and wear resistance, Wrist lo Deadline10 Dec 2024 6415644 PROCUREMENT OF LEATHER RIG BELT AND FULL METAL BULLET Deadline27 Nov 2024 6415647 Request for Quotation (Ammunition; etc.) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6415648 PURCHASE OF AMMUNITIONS FOR OPLAN TRACKER (PNP) Deadline20 Nov 2024 6415649 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 9MM AMMUNITION Deadline22 Nov 2024 6415656 S/D OF 250 PCS Backpacks Black Gray Ballistic Nylon,420 HD Nylon, Slider Size 10 & 8, YKK Velcro, Nylon Strap, Metal hook attachments, 1 ladder locks, Stainless steel metal hardwar Deadline22 Nov 2024 6415662 PURCHASE OF CAL. 9Mmm Ammos. Use in the Mutia MPS for firing Deadline25 Nov 2024 6415665 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline25 Nov 2024 6415667 Combat Chest Rig Gray Deadline10 Dec 2024 6415719 Supplies and Spares for the Repair and Maintenance of Various Depot level Maintenance Aerospace and Ground Equipment Deadline05 Dec 2024 6415724 Belt Tactical Gray Deadline10 Dec 2024 6415831 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline25 Nov 2024 6416727 25JA0007 – SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITI Deadline09 Dec 2024 6416921 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF REHABILITATION SUPPLIES FOR THE SECOND QUARTER FY 2025 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITIES (EPA) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6417584 PROCUREMENT OF IT EQUIPMENTS FOR DIFFERENT OFFICES Deadline10 Dec 2024 6417587 PBD 028-2024 INFRA Construction of Danipas Seawall Deadline10 Dec 2024 6417666 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FIREFIGHTER’S PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT FY 2025 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6417674 Contract ID No. 24K00518 - Const. of Mala-Lawasaig River Flood Control and Slope Protection, Barangay Sugod,Bayabao Section, Ditsaan Ramain, Lanao del Sur Deadline09 Dec 2024 6417694 25JA0001 – NETWORK DEVELOPMENT - ROAD WIDENING - SECONDARY ROADS - ZAMBOANGA CITY BY-PASS RD - (S01311MN) CHAINAGE 5253 - CHAINAGE 6187 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6417727 CONSTRUCTION OF PUROK STAGE AT GREEN ISLAND, EXPANSION OF MUNICIPAL TREE NURSERY, AND COMPLETION OF COMPOSTING FACILITY AT SO. MAN-AG, ALL IN ROXAS, PALAWAN Deadline09 Dec 2024 6417730 Procurement of One (1) Lot Supply, Delivery, and Installation of Split and Window Type Airconditioning Units Deadline09 Dec 2024 6417732 25PI0004 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indust Deadline09 Dec 2024 6417734 25JA0006 – SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - SIPAG - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITI Deadline09 Dec 2024 6417739 25JA0002 – ASSET PRESERVATION – REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION/ UPGRADING OF DAMAGED PAVED ROADS – PRIMARY ROADS – ZAMBOANGA CITY BYPASS ROAD (S01311MN) – CHAINAGE 4920 � Deadline09 Dec 2024 6417741 Procurement of Hauling and Delivery Services for Various LRs Deadline09 Dec 2024 6417745 PROCUREMENT OF INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECT: DESIGN AND BUILD OF TONDO MEDICAL CENTER OVERHEAD DISTRIBUTION SYSTEM AND OUTDOOR LIGHTING POST Deadline09 Dec 2024 6417748 Purchase of Drugs & Medicines Deadline26 Nov 2024 6417763 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL ALONG CABULANDAYAN RIVERS, SAN NICOLAS, PANGASINAN (PACKAGE 2) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6417764 PB NO. 22-2024-PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS IT EQUIPMENT FOR 3RD AND 4TH QUARTER AND SUPPLEMENTAL OF 2024 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6417765 PB24-26 Supply and Delivery of Braille Equipment and Devices (Second Posting) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6417787 PROCUREMENT OF ANIMAL/ZOOLOGICAL SUPPLIES OF WVSU-CAF - EPA Deadline09 Dec 2024 6417797 2024-11-5562 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline26 Nov 2024 6417800 2025-01-0076 Procurement of Medical Grade Oxygen (Refill) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6417801 PROCUREMENT OF ANIMAL/ZOOLOGIGAL SUPPLIES OF WVSU-CAF Deadline09 Dec 2024 6417803 2024-11-5563 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline26 Nov 2024 6417805 Early Procurement Activity (CY 2025) for the Supply and Delivery of Various Medical / Surgical Supplies through Framework Agreement Deadline10 Dec 2024 6417807 VENUE,FOOD,AND ACCOMMODATIONS FOR THE CONDUCT OF 5-DAY LIVE-IN DIVISION ROLL OUT TRAINING ON THE 2024 DCP ADOPTION NATIONAL TRAINING FOR TEACHERS ON DECEMBER 9-13,2024 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6417822 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR 2025 LOT 4 - FLUIDS (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6417831 PB24-29 Early Procurement Activity for the Procurement of Service of a Travel Agency for the Deployment of PLD Staff for Calendar Year 2025. Bidding will be through LOT BIDDING (1 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6417856 PBD FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF PORTABLE METHANE GAS ANALYZER CY 2025 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6417917 Procurement of Document Management System for the Office of the City Mayor Deadline10 Dec 2024 6417920 CONTRACT ID: 24-07-219 2nd REBID = SUPPLY OF MATERIALS AND LABOR FOR THE PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE OF ONE UNIT DISTRIBUTION TRANSFORMER AND REPLACEMENT OF SECONDARY LINE AND PROTECTIO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6417923 EPA_NGP 70 has.timber Lipay Solsona Deadline25 Nov 2024 6417925 Rebidding of the requirement Purchase of Polyethylene Pipes (Various Sizes), Province of Negros Oriental (B-399-2024) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6417926 EPA_NGP 35 has.bamboo Sta Ana Solsona Deadline25 Nov 2024 6417927 Supply and Delivery of Five (5) units Prefabricated Container Van Office (20 ft) (6m L x 3m W x 2.8m H) at Provincial Engineering Office, Lingayen, Pangasinan (For use in the Reloc Deadline09 Dec 2024 6417928 EPA_NGP 65 has.timber Sta Ana Solsona Deadline25 Nov 2024 6417929 EPA_NGP 40 has.timber Manalpac Solsona Deadline25 Nov 2024 6417930 Supply and Delivery of 800 M.T. Asphalt Pre-Mix and 20 drums Emulsified Asphalt at Provincial Engineering Office, Lingayen, Pangasinan (for use in the Maintenance/Restoration of Pr Deadline09 Dec 2024 6417931 Appliances and Other Supplies for Home for Women and Children, Tahanan ng Kabataan ng Laguna and Bahay Pag-Asa under the Provincial Social Welfare and Development Office (PSWDO) Pr Deadline11 Dec 2024 6417932 Supplies for Starter Kit/Training Kit and Demonstration Materials/Ingredients for Livelihood Trainings/Seminars in Various Municipalities and Cities in the Province of Laguna under Deadline11 Dec 2024 6417936 Information and Communication Technology Equipment, Office Supplies and Other Supplies for Management Information Systems Office (MISO) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6417937 Pest Control Service for Laguna Medical Center Compound Deadline11 Dec 2024 6417939 Dengue Duo for Provincial Health Office Public Health Service Dengue/Malaria Health Program Deadline11 Dec 2024 6417940 Supply, Delivery and Testing of Recirculating Dryer (Stationary) in Support to Rice Program Deadline09 Dec 2024 6417941 Supply and Delivery of Veterinary Drugs in Support to Livestock Program Deadline09 Dec 2024 6417950 Procurement of Various Supplies and Materials for the Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline10 Dec 2024 6417955 REHABILITATION/ IMPROVEMENT OF ROADS ALONG ALCALA, PANGASINAN Deadline12 Dec 2024 6417959 2025-01-0088 Procurement of Sports Supplies and Equipment for Palarong Quezon 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6417963 2025-01-0082 Procurement of Uniform for Palarong Quezon 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6417966 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the Schools Division of Parañaque City Deadline10 Dec 2024 6417968 Procurement of Relief Goods for the Disaster Risk Reduction and Management Office Deadline10 Dec 2024 6417970 Purchase with Installation of Two (2) Units Passenger Elevator with Steel Shalf and Glass Enclosure at Old City Hall, Brgy. Poblacion, Urdaneta City Deadline10 Dec 2024 6417973 Procurement of ICT Equipment for the Technical-Vocational-Livelihood Centers Deadline10 Dec 2024 6417975 Supply and Delivery of Materials with Installation for the 150Kw 3 Phase LV Grid Tie Solar Energy System, Brgy. Poblacion, Urdaneta City Deadline10 Dec 2024 6418061 Supply and Delivery of HypackMax and Hysweep Licenses for Hydrographic Survey of the Survey Support Division Deadline10 Dec 2024 6418062 2025-01-0091 Procurement of Foods for Palarong Quezon 2025 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6418089 Wooden Armchairs and Other School Furniture for Different Schools under DepEd-SDO Laguna Deadline11 Dec 2024 6418090 INFR-2024-146 - Construction of 2-Storey Intensive Care Unit Building at DGTHMC @ Brgy. Tenan, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline10 Dec 2024 6418091 Supply and Delivery of Assorted Bread and Pastries under ITB no. CB25-00-002COR Deadline11 Dec 2024 6418093 PR No. 100-2024-1511 - Procurement of non-perishable food supplies Deadline10 Dec 2024 6418094 CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG CABULANDAYAN RIVER, NATIVIDAD, PANGASINAN (PACKAGE 2) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6418095 PR No. 100-2024-1486a-b - Procurement of spare parts for repair and maintenance of construction and heavy equipment Deadline10 Dec 2024 6418096 CONSTRUCTION/ IMPROVEMENT OF AGNO RIVER SLOPE BANK PROTECTION WORKS ALONG AGNO AND ALLIED RIVERS, ROSALES, PANGASINAN (PACKAGE A) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6418119 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT DIGITAL MAMMOGRAPHY WITH 3D TOMOSYNTHESIS FOR LUNG CENTER OF THE PHILIPPINES Deadline09 Dec 2024 6418120 FOOD, VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR THE TRAINING OF DCP SCHOOL RECIPIENT (RE-BID) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6418121 INFR-2024-147 - Improvement of Restrooms at the 3rd Floor @ Capitol Building, Ipil Heights, Ipil, Zamboanga Sibugay Province Deadline10 Dec 2024 6418122 PR No. 300-2024-044 - Procurement of one (1) unit brand new bulldozer Deadline10 Dec 2024 6418177 Spares and Services for the Repair and Overhaul of Flaps Actuator and Electrical Spares of SF260 FH/M and T-41 B/D/K Aircraft Deadline06 Dec 2024 6418199 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline22 Nov 2024 6418203 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline25 Nov 2024 6418214 TACTICAL PANTS-UNIFORM OF TRAFFIC ENFORCER Deadline25 Nov 2024 6418222 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline25 Nov 2024 6418227 Spares for the Maintenance of Hydraulic System of SF260FH/M Aircraft Deadline06 Dec 2024 6418233 Aircraft Maintenance Services Deadline22 Nov 2024 6418288 One (1) Engine Assembly and One (1) Accessory Gearbox for MD-520MG Aircraft Deadline06 Dec 2024 6418306 PROCUREMENT OF SCHOOL ID'S FOR LEARNERS, TEACHING AND NON- TEACHING STAFF Deadline21 Nov 2024 6418327 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RADIO BASED ANTENNA & RADIO REPEATER SYSTEM FY 2025 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6418345 Procurement of airfare ticket with baggage allowance and travel insurance for two (2) Pax - ETDD Deadline21 Nov 2024 6418354 Supply and Delivery of Handheld Two-Way Radio for the Use of BFP-Lipa Deadline19 Nov 2024 6418372 PROVISION OF BIOMETRIC ATTENDANCE SYSTEM FOR CAVITE GOVERNMENT CENTER Deadline09 Dec 2024 6418409 Purchase of Drone for Project Monitoring and Documentation Deadline26 Nov 2024 6418472 Supply and Delivery of ID Card Printer / Printing Machine Deadline22 Nov 2024 6418534 Procurement of Medium Multi-Rotor Drone for Use in Protected Area Management Deadline26 Nov 2024 6418628 RFQ / 24-07-1111 / PROCUREMENT OF FOUR (4) UNITS PRESSURE WASHER Deadline22 Nov 2024 6418637 Purchase of One (1) Unit Brand New MDRRM Drone, MDRRMO Deadline22 Nov 2024 6418646 Supply and delivery of seven (7) units POLICE PATROL VEHICLES with accessories and customization Deadline28 Nov 2024 6418722 Request for Quatation for the Supply and Installation of a Centralized Biometric Fingerprint Attendance System for LTOR5 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6418746 G-2024-44: SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, MOUNTING, TERMINATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF ONE (1) LOT CLOSED-CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) SURVEILLANCE, BIOMETRIC ACCESS, AND ANT Deadline11 Dec 2024 6418751 Supply and Delivery of Fingerprint Kit for the College of Criminal Justice Education Deadline21 Nov 2024 6418754 Supply and Delivery of Biometric Device for Area Center 6 Airports Deadline22 Nov 2024 6418825 Supply and Delivery of 13 units Face Recognition with Fingerprint Biometric Equipment Deadline10 Dec 2024 6418875 Cap Beret Blue and Four (4) Other Line Items Deadline10 Dec 2024 6418923 RFQ - Supply and Delivery of Twelve (12) Units of Barcode Scanner and Ten (10) Units of Barcode Thermal Printer Deadline22 Nov 2024 6418958 Purchase of Handheld Radio & Radio Antenna Repair Deadline27 Nov 2024 6418986 MP-RFQ-826-2024 - Procurement of Drone for use of the Provincial Information Office Deadline21 Nov 2024 6419008 Procurement of Handheld Radio - CAD-RFQ-2024-11-010951 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6419017 2024-100-11-0679 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF BRAND NEW MULTIJET MECHANICAL WATER METER FOR BANTAYAN WATERWORKS SYSTEM OF THE MUNICIPALITY OF BANTAYAN Deadline26 Nov 2024 6419031 25M00170 - Preventive Maintenance - Banisilan-Guiling-Alamada-Libungan Rd - K1670 + 379 - K1675 + 693, Alamada, North Cotabato Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419033 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Fully-Auto Hematology Analyzer for Lianga District Hospital Laboratory. Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419034 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Road Sweeper for the Manila Cavite Toll Expressway Project (MCTEP) Deadline06 Dec 2024 6419035 25IM0036;CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE (DRAINAGE), BARANGAY 5-A, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419036 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND KITS IN THE IMPLEMENTATION OF MATATAG AMONG IP IMPLEMENTING AND SERVING SCHOOLS Deadline27 Nov 2024 6419037 Supply & Delivery of Various Power Generation & Distribution Machinery for ADMI-2024-1390 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419038 Subscription on Social Media Analytics Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419039 24DD0265 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads (Off-Carriageway Improvement) - Tertiary Roads, Rehabilitation of San Juan-Laiya Road Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419040 24DD0264 Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads, Rehabilitation of Batangas-Lobo Road (K0125+400 - K0125+600), Taysan, Batangas Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419041 25A00133: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Rizal, Tubao, La Union Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419050 (2025-017) Construction of Upper Mahayag Small Farm Reservoir under EPA-Rice Program FY 2025 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419052 25A00115: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Aringay River Basin, Barangay San Simon East, Aringay, La Union Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419054 25A00132: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Flood Control Structure, Barangay Halog East, Tubao, La Union Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419056 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Proc., Del., & Installation of 7HP Movable Pump, HDPE Pipe and Construction of Canal Lining & Canal Structures of Malusak Talaba CIS with P Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419058 25A00116: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Aringay River Basin, Barangay San Simon West, Aringay, La Union Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419060 PGBh-2024-000835 (000415) Rebidding for the Procurement of Agricultural Supplies Deadline27 Nov 2024 6419062 Procurement of Meals and Snacks to be used during the conduct of the Joys of Public Service under Various Programs FY 2024 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419063 25A00098: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Aringay River Basin, Package 2, Barangay Anduyan, Tubao, La Union Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419065 25A00097: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Aringay River Basin, Package 1, Barangay Anduyan, Tubao, La Union Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419067 Invitation to Bid for Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Procurement of 1.5 Diameter Fire Nozzles CY 2025 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419070 25A00096: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Aringay River Basin, Package 5, Barangay Anduyan, Tubao, La Union Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419071 25A00095: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Flood Control Structure along Aringay River Basin, Package 4, Barangay Anduyan, Tubao, La Union Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419072 25A00091: Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Mitigation Structure along Gantay River, Barangay Sipulo, Bacnotan, L Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419073 Ocular (Site) Inspection and Appraisal of Various Bangko Sentral ng Pilipinas (BSP) Properties, as per BSP Terms of Reference and Annexes: Lot 1: 50 BSP properties in various locat Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419086 25A00053: Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Oaig Daya Br. (B04996LZ) along Candon Bypass Rd Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419087 Procurement of: Lot 1 – Hotel Package (Meals and Venue) for 340 participants, facilitators, members for 2 days the Data-Informed Strategies: Leveraging Research for Effective De Deadline27 Nov 2024 6419088 25A00015: Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Badoc Br. (B00564LZ) along Manila North Road Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419089 24A00637: Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings Damaged/Caused by Super Typhoon Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419090 24A00636: Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings which were damaged by Typhoon Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419091 Procurement of 1-Year License of Endpoint Protection (Anti-Virus) for OSG FY 2025 NEP Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419092 REPAIR OF EXISTING BRUSH DAM, CANAL STRUCTURE AND CANALIZATION WORKS FOR DARAGA SWIS, Placer, Masbate Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419093 PROCUREMENT OF GENERATOR SET FOR OMSC LABANGAN AND OMSC MAMBURAO (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR FY 2025) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419094 PB-12-10-24 Procurement of GIFT CERTIFICATE for the use of CMO-Executive - Tabang Panginahanglan Food Assistance on Dec. 2024 at Tagum City for Donation (PR#100-24-11-03158) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419095 Labor and Materials for the Repair/Improvement of Health Center at San Isidro, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline10 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us