Philippines Tenders - 19 November 2024 (Page 6 of 6)

1,093 tenders published in Philippines on 19 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 November 2024, across industries like Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Energy, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Security Printing, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training.

This is page 6 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Telecom, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Oil and Gas, IT-Software, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Furniture & Furnishings, Banking, Financial & Insurance, Management Consultancy, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Environment & Waste Management, Government & Community Services, Energy, Park Management, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Transportation & Mobility, Defence, Security Printing, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Education & Training, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6422160 Procurement of Mobile Phones for Staff Deadline02 Dec 2024 6422212 INVITATION TO BID FOR RADIO COMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 241210-01) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6422215 S/D OF 17 UNIT UHF Handheld Radio AND 1 OTHER Deadline22 Nov 2024 6422262 Supply and Delivery of One (1) Lot Radio Communication Equipment Deadline26 Nov 2024 6422427 Procurement of School ID Deadline21 Nov 2024 6422432 Completion of Slaughter House, Camili, Alcantara, Romblon Deadline03 Dec 2024 6422495 Supply and Delivery of Repair Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Cyber Security Enhancement Project Deadline09 Dec 2024 6422497 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO STOREY BRGY HALL PHASE 4 Deadline13 Dec 2024 6422498 Rebidding of Early Procurement of Catering Services in Panay (Framework) IB No. 2024-001-A Deadline11 Dec 2024 6422503 24DD0266 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads, Rehabilitation of Lipa-Alaminos Road (K0087+000 - K0091+000 Intermittent Section), Lipa C Deadline09 Dec 2024 6422506 IB2024-074A Supply and Delivery of Various Office Furniture - Rebid Deadline10 Dec 2024 6422579 Consultancy in Different Offices in the Municipality of Pulilan Deadline12 Dec 2024 6422581 Procurement of Individual Clothing Requirements for Candidate Soldier Deadline10 Dec 2024 6422949 Supply and Delivery of Tourism Information Desk with Complete Equipment Deadline20 Nov 2024 6422951 One (1) Lot Technical & Scientific Equipment-Electron Microscope Deadline09 Dec 2024 6423282 CAD-INT-04: Irrigation Specialist Deadline25 Nov 2024 6423284 Exploration of Corporate Social Responsibility collaboration for offering of clearing services to Pacific banks Deadline25 Nov 2024 6423285 Legal Expert in Nonsovereign Operations Deadline25 Nov 2024 6423286 National Consultant to Support the Development of Green Taxonomy for Tajikistan Deadline02 Dec 2024 6423287 CAD-INT-02: Agriculture Economist Deadline25 Nov 2024 6423288 CAD-INT-01: Agriculture Specialist/TL for CAD FS Deadline25 Nov 2024 6423289 Senior Environmental Specialist Deadline25 Nov 2024 6423290 Administrative Assistants Deadline25 Nov 2024 6423291 Project Support Specialist (Renewable Energy) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6423292 International Expert to Develop Green Taxonomies for Tajikistan Deadline02 Dec 2024 6423295 National Consultant for Climate Change Budget Tagging and Expenditure Tracking System for Tajikistan Deadline02 Dec 2024 6423296 CAD-INT-03: Social and Gender Specialist Deadline25 Nov 2024 6423297 ICS-05: Climate Change Adaptation Specialist Deadline21 Nov 2024 6423298 International Consultant for Climate Change Budget Tagging and Expenditure Tracking System for Tajikistan Deadline02 Dec 2024 6423790 Procurement of ID Lace with case to be used for First year and Second year student identification Deadline21 Nov 2024 6423793 Procurement of LOAD CARDS - RHU Deadline26 Nov 2024 6423795 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SATELLITE PHONE W/ MOBILE AIRTIME LOAD Deadline19 Nov 2024 6423798 Supply and Delivery of Digital Handheld Radio Deadline26 Nov 2024 6423855 Purchase and delivery of 2 units Drone Camera Deadline20 Nov 2024 6423879 Procurement of Assault Rifle, 5.56mm with Optics Deadline10 Dec 2024 6423896 Procurement of Services (Installation) and Materials for Climber, Antenna and Transmitter (RFQ No. 2024-11-507) Deadline22 Nov 2024 6423901 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SATELLITE INTERNET (2 units) Deadline19 Nov 2024 6423905 RFQ 24-10-734 Procurement of PVC ID Printer and PVC ID Printer a Deadline25 Nov 2024 6423907 Digital VHF Mobile and Handheld Radio Transceiver for Laguna Provincial Jail Office Deadline11 Dec 2024 6424323 PB-12-03-24 Procurement of GIFT CERTIFICATES for the use of Office of the City Mayor-Executive (Institutional Fellowship Night 2024) (PR#100-24-11-03178) Deadline03 Dec 2024 6424541 Provision of Security Services for CY 2025 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6424542 REPAINTING OF DISPLACED RUNWAY MARKINGS AT SAN VICENTE AIRPORT 24-11-09 (Identification Number) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6424659 24GLI0028 (PR No. 2024-11-123 dated 11/11/2024) - Supply and Delivery of Fuel (Diesel), for use in the Office of the District Engineer, DPWH Davao de Oro 2nd DEO, Compostela, Davao Deadline10 Dec 2024 6424660 CONCRETING OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT BARANGAY MOLINA, TUBUNGAN, ILOILO Deadline09 Dec 2024 6424661 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23C00404 - Construction of OFW Hospital Extension, Province of Pampanga. Deadline12 Dec 2024 6424663 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of IT for Civic Center Building (Outdoor Fiber 12 Core MM et al) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6424665 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 24C00629 - DOH Health Facilities Enhancement Program (HFEP) - Completion/Equipping of Super Health Centers – City Health Center 2, Province o Deadline12 Dec 2024 6424667 Purchase of Response Vehicle of LGU Deadline09 Dec 2024 6424668 Procurement of Analog Type Rebound Hammer Deadline10 Dec 2024 6424669 IB2024-074B Supply and Delivery of Various ICT Supplies Deadline10 Dec 2024 6424670 INVITATION TO BID FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR CY-2025 FOR THE DEPARTMENT OF AGRARIAN REFORM REGIONAL OFFICE XI Deadline05 Dec 2024 6424671 Proposed Iron and Manganese Filtration System with a Capacity of 10 LPS at PS# 536 Banaybanay 30 (Baseview 5), Brgy. Banaybanay, Lipa City POW# 24-11-120 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6424672 Artificial Intelligence (AI) chatbot integration on the Presidential Communications Office (PCO) website Project (Procurement/Contract No. 2024-10-235) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6424673 Supply and Delivery of Various Technical and Scientific Equipment and ICT Equipment Deadline13 Dec 2024 6424674 Procurement of Gift Certificates for Various Stakeholders of the Presidential Communications Office [Procurement/Contract No. 2024-11-262] Deadline10 Dec 2024 6424675 PURCHAS OF FOOD PACK FOR SOLO PARENTS, SENIOR CITIZENS AND PWD Deadline27 Nov 2024 6424699 Supply and Delivery of Diesel Fuel for Repair/Rehabilitation of Provincial Roads and Bridges from Cagwait, Marihatag and San Agustin, Surigao del Sur (For the 4th Quarter of C.Y. 2 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6424700 25M00078 - Construction of Concrete Road - Jct NHW Biwang-Daguma-Kapaya to Jct. NHW-Nakan Road in support to Banana, Rice, Corn, Coconut, Monggo, Poultry/Eggs and Piggery, Bagumbay Deadline10 Dec 2024 6424701 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VEGETABLE PRODUCTION MATERIALS FOR UEP SKY GARDEN PROJECT OF UEP MAIN CAMPUS Deadline28 Nov 2024 6424702 CONSTRUCTION OF THIRTY-SIX (36) UNITS TOBACCO BARN Deadline10 Dec 2024 6424703 25IM0035;CONSTRUCTION FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE (DRAINAGE), BARANGAY 60, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline09 Dec 2024 6424704 Ref. No. 2024-11-085 (GOODS): Security Services for NHA Main Office and Regional/District Office: Package 4 - Visayas/Mindanao Area (Offices of Region VI, VII, VIII, IX, X, XI, XII Deadline10 Dec 2024 6424705 25M00053 - Road Widening - Maharlika Highway (Cotabato-Marbel Rd) - K1732 + 670 - K1732 + 700, K1752 + 471 - K1753 + 000, Surallah, South Cotabato Deadline10 Dec 2024 6424706 Various Repair of Science Building Deadline10 Dec 2024 6424707 PROCUREMENT OF REMEDIATION PACKAGE ESTIMATE FOR READING PROGRAMS Deadline09 Dec 2024 6424708 Contract ID No. 24GZ00036 – Procurement of Contract for Office Supplies and Office Equipment for the Use of Various Offices in the DPWH Central Office and UPMO’s for 3rd and 4t Deadline11 Dec 2024 6424709 Ref. No. 2024-11-084 (GOODS): Security Services for NHA Main Office and Regional/District Office: Package 3 - Luzon Area (Offices of Region I, II, III, IV and V and its respective Deadline10 Dec 2024 6424710 PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF 32 STORYBOOK TITLES FOR READING PROGRAMS Deadline09 Dec 2024 6424711 One (1) Lot – Multi-Year Application Support, Maintenance, and Enhancement for Enterprise Document Management System (EDMS), as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline10 Dec 2024 6424712 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF LEARNING TOOLS AND EQUIPMENT - TECHNICAL VOCATIONAL LIVELIHOOD (LTE-TVL) TO PUBLIC SENIOR HIGH SCHOOLS Deadline09 Dec 2024 6424722 Delivering of Medical Supplies for use of M.O Medical Staff for Medical Mission and for Clinic use in Municipality of Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline28 Nov 2024 6424723 RFQ-DVO. PR. NO. 2402485 CAT. 17 DRUGS AND MEDICINES Deadline22 Nov 2024 6424725 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEALS FOR CY 2025 SEMINARS AND TRAININGS - EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY Deadline09 Dec 2024 6424726 Rebidding of Supply and Delivery of Food Items for the Implementation of 15th Cycle Supplementary Feeding Program (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6424727 Ref. No. 2024-11-082 (GOODS): Security Services for NHA Main Office and Regional/District Office: Package 1 - NHA Main Office and Offices in Quezon City Area Deadline10 Dec 2024 6424728 23TDIF22 Construction Of Water System, Maguing Deadline05 Dec 2024 6424729 25AA0486 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING PUBLIC INFRASTRUCTURES/FACILITIES - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL S Deadline10 Dec 2024 6424730 24infra67 Construction of Riverbank Protection, Brgy. Buadipuso Lilod, Buadipuso Buntong Deadline05 Dec 2024 6424732 PURCHASE OF SERVICE VEHICLE Deadline26 Nov 2024 6424733 Furnishing and Delivering of Supplies and Materials for Expansion of CCTV of Municipality of Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline28 Nov 2024 6424735 23-RIL1RD513 Construction of Bacayawan Bypass Road Phase 2, Marantao Deadline05 Dec 2024 6424736 25AA0150 - FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WITHIN MAJOR RIVER BASINS AND PRINCIPAL RIVERS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRU Deadline10 Dec 2024 6424737 24-RIL1FC641 Construction of Drainage System, Amai Pak-pak Central Elementary School, Brgy. Bo. Green, Marawi City Deadline05 Dec 2024 6424753 Construction of one (1) unit of Child Development Center at So. Calumpit,Kalawakan,DRT,Bulacan Deadline10 Dec 2024 6424754 25B00038: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Alicia-Angadanan-San Guillermo-Cauayan Cit Deadline09 Dec 2024 6424755 Procurement of Various Laboratory Reagents and Supplies (Early Procurement Activity) under IB No. 2024-12-09 (51) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6424756 Procurement of Equipment for Advanced Industrial PLC Trainer with Digital and Analog Input/Output for Mechatronics Servicing NC II and NC III Deadline09 Dec 2024 6424758 CONSTRUCTION & IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM IN BARANGAY NEW ARGAO Deadline27 Nov 2024 6424761 CONSTRUCTION & IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM IN BARANGAY MANA Deadline27 Nov 2024 6424763 24L00286 : LGU Hospitals – Sarangani District Hospital, Davao Occidental Deadline09 Dec 2024 6424782 Repair and Renovation of the Enforcement and Security Services (ESS) Building Deadline09 Dec 2024 6424783 24GLI0026 (PR No. 2024-11-117 dated 11/11/2024) - Supply and Delivery of Common Office Supplies for use in the Office of the District Engineer, DPWH Davao de Oro 2nd DEO, Compostel Deadline10 Dec 2024 6424785 RFQ Construction of PCA Provincial Office (Phase I) Deadline22 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us