Philippines Tenders - 19 November 2024 (Page 2 of 6)

1,093 tenders published in Philippines on 19 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 November 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Cyber Security.

This is page 2 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Telecom, Education & Training, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Defence, Government & Community Services, Healthcare & Medical, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Furniture & Furnishings, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Energy, Real Estate, Transportation & Mobility, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Security Printing, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Oil and Gas, Renewable Energy, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Cyber Security, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6419096 Invitation to Bid for Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Procurement of Fire Investigation Kits Intended for Provincial/District Offices, City and Municipal Fire Stations Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419097 Procurement of Subscription of Cloud Computing Platform for OSG (FY 2025 NEP) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419098 Furnishing of Labor and Materials for the Asphalt Overlay with Lane Markings of Various City and Brgy. Roads (Phase II) (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6419099 25PK0009 – Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Flood: Flood Management Program - Construction/Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drai Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419100 ONE YEAR THIRD PARTY SECURITY SYSTEM (CCTV AND ALARM) PREVENTIVE MAINTENANCE SERVICES Deadline26 Nov 2024 6419101 Repair/Maintenance of School Buildings (Agaga Elementary School) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6419102 ONE (1) LOT INTERNET SERVICE PROVIDER SUBSCRIPTION FOR CY 2025 (FOR LAN USERS AND EMB ONLINE SYSTEMS SECONDARY CONNECTION) ITB NO. EMB-GOODS-NCB-2025-0002 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419103 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) (BID NO. 241210-04) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419104 (PR NO. 0278-11-2024) PROCUREMENT OF SAFETY VAULT, MONEY BAG & COUNTING MACHINE Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419106 Procurement of Venue with Board and Lodging for the Conduct of Capacity Building for DCP Adoption: Empowering Teachers in DCP Recipient Schools in SDO 1 Pangasinan Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419107 Repair/Maintenance of School Buildings (Bayog Elementary School) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6419108 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 25C00329 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - 10th Ave - (S01335LZ) Mariveles, Bataan. Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419109 Concreting of San Miguel Farm to Market Road Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419111 Supply and Delivery of Various IV Fluids for CY 2025 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419112 Contract ID No. : 24OB0506 - Rehabilitation of Electrical Facilities at DPWH MM1DEO, Pasig City Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419114 Supply and Delivery of Grocery Items and Supplies, Kitchen Tools and Equipment as a starter kit to be distributed to different association for the Implementation of the DOLE Integr Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419578 PROCUREMENT OF SECURITY SERVICES (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419628 (2025-020) EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF FEEDS UNDER VARIOUS FUNDS CY 2025 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6419633 Early Procurement Activity for the Supply and delivery of Medical Supplies Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419661 PGBH-2024-000365 REBIDDING FOR THE ESTABLISHMENT OF MALASAKIT CENTER AT GARCIA MEMORIAL PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL, TALIBON, BOHOL Deadline27 Nov 2024 6419662 Office supplies for FY 2025 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419683 Construction of Four (4) Storey Sixteen (16) Classroom School Building at Regional Science High School, San Roque Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419684 24CC0568 - Construction of 4STY8CL, San Roque National HS, Paombong, Bulacan Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419685 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Construction of Canal Lining and Canal Structures of Quinalin Communal Irrigation System located in Calauag, Quezon with PIN 4AQ-ROC-25-011 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419687 Procurement of Food Supplies Deadline11 Dec 2024 6419688 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Construction of Canal Lining and Protection Works of Malinao Ilaya Communal Irrigation System located in Atimonan, Quezon with PIN 4AQ-RRC- Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419689 Early Procurement for the supply and delivery of drugs and medicines for radiology Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419691 PROCUREMENT OF PLASTIC CHAIRS FOR LGU-USE Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419692 Initial Hauling and Transport of Marjoya River Sediments from Dredging Activity Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419693 Initial Hauling and Transport of Marjoya River Sediments from Dredging Activity Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419694 Supply and Delivery of Ready-to-Eat Complementary Food for 6-23 months old child beneficiaries of Tutok Kainan Dietary Supplementation Program in selected municipalities of regions Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419695 24CC0572 - Repair/ Rehabilitation/ Improvement of Flood Control Structures, Barangay Masukol, Paombong, Bulacan Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419696 Tree Cutting Services Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419697 PB No. 2025-24 (GOODS) Subscription of Application Programming Interface (API) Management Tool Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419698 supply & delivery of Various Veterinary Supplies & Medicines Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419699 supply, delivery & installation of Electronic LED Outdoor Display Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419700 supply & delivery of Agricultural Supplies Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419701 Construction of One Storey Library Hub Building (REBID). Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419702 Early Procurement Activity for the Supply and delivery of Grocery Items and Perishable Goods Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419734 24GGF0013 - Procurement of consolidated various consumables ink for use in Photocopier and Printer in this office, DPWH Iloilo 1st District Engineering Office, Rizal St., Guimbal, Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419735 Supply and Delivery of Medicine & Drugs for Toledo City General Hospital Use Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419736 Invitation to Bid for Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Procurement of Fire Coats and Trousers CY 2025 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419737 Procurement of Service Provider for the Development, Implementation, Deployment, Operations Support, and Software Maintenance of the Health Insurance System Deadline29 Nov 2024 6419738 Contract ID No. 25OE0091 - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Aurora Avenue - (S02355LZ) Chainage 493 - Chainage 666 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6419739 Contract ID No. 25OE0090 - Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads – VG Cruz - K0006 + (-460) – K0006 + (-230) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6419740 24DD0263 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads, Rehabilitation of Rosario-San Juan Road (K0132+000 - K0134+000 Intermittent Section) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419741 Contract ID No. 25OE0092 - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads - R-10 - K0006 + 044 - K0006 + 288, K0006 + 361 – K0006 + 415 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6419742 24DD0262 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Roads, Rehabilitation of Batangas-Quezon Road (K0123+700.50 - K0124+000), Ibaan, Batangas Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419743 Procurement and Delivery of Barangay Service Vehicle Deadline26 Nov 2024 6419744 Contract ID No. 25OE0089 - Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads – Arlegui St - K0003 + (-218) – K0003 + 364 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6419745 Contract ID No. 25OE0088 - Installation / Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Tayuman – K0007 + (-539.50) – K0007 + (-242.80) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6419746 25AH0069 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building , Barangay Santa Cruz, San Jacinto, Pangasinan Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419747 Contract ID No. 25OE0087 - Preventive Maintenance – Tertiary Roads – J Nepomuceno St – (S02561LZ) Chainage 000 – Chainage 180 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6419748 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Annex Building at Carmen Municipal College @ Poblacion Norte, Carmen, Bohol Deadline12 Dec 2024 6419749 24GDD0016 Purchase of Cold Planer Attachment for Case SR200 Skid Loader Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419750 Labor and Materials for the upgrading of water system at Montenegro St. & Construction of pumphouse and service entrance at Barangay V, Poblacion, Alfonso, Cavite Deadline28 Nov 2024 6419751 Procurement of ICT Equipment for Office Productivity Requirements of PN Units Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419765 PUBLIC BIDDING FOR DEPLOYMENT, COMMISSIONING AND SUBSCRIPTION OF SECONDARY 300 MBPS FIBER OPTIC LEASED LINE INTERNET SERVICE FOR HOSPITAL WIDE OPERATIONS CY 2025 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6419766 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR 2025 LOT10 BLOOD, MEDICINES AFFECTING THE BLOOD PRODUCTS & BLOOD SUBSTITUTES (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419767 2025-01-0069 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Brgy. Balesin, Polillo, Quezon - PEO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6419768 2025-01-0019 Concreting of Barangay Road, VSV Purok Damayan 2, Ibabang Iyam, Lucena City, Quezon - PEO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6419776 2024-11-5624 Repair and Maintenance of Various School Facilities at Atty. Celso M. Reyes Integrated National High School, Brgy. Masalukot 1, Candelaria, Quezon - PEO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6419804 2025-01-0018 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Brgy. Del Valle, San Antonio, Quezon - PEO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6419806 2025-01-0013 Construction of Water Supply System, Brgy. Bukal, Tiaong, Quezon - PEO Deadline26 Nov 2024 6419854 25LK0002 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Davao Regional Med Trng Ctr - (S00020MN) Chainage 000 - Chainage 540 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419856 Procurement of ICT Equipment for Teleworking Project Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419857 25KI0010: Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation / Reconstruction / Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Primary Roads – Ozamis City – Oroquieta City Rd – K1726+000 � Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419858 EPA_NGP 28 has. Timber at Brgy Bacsil Bangui Deadline25 Nov 2024 6419859 CONTINUATION OF EVACUATION CENTER CONSTRUCTION - FIRST FLOOR Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419860 25KI0009: Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation / Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Secondary Roads – Oroquieta City – Calamba Mt. R Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419861 25KI0009: Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation / Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Secondary Roads – Oroquieta City – Calamba Mt. R Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419862 24CSKK06 - Conduct of Soil Testing/Exploration and Geotechnical Investigation for Various Infrastructure Projects: 1. Construction of Flood Control Revetment along Gingoog River, G Deadline26 Nov 2024 6419863 Procurement of Security and Janitorial Services for CY 2025 (Early Procurement Activity) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419864 EPA_NGP 32 has. Timber at Brgy Payac Bangui Deadline25 Nov 2024 6419865 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY Security Services for One (1) year from January 1, 2025 to December 31, 2025 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419866 PROCUREMENT OF DIESEL FUEL AND GASOLINE CONSUMPTION FOR THE ENERGIZATION PROGRAM FOR THE MONTH OF JANUARY TO MARCH 2025 (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419867 25KI0008: Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation / Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Primary Roads – Oroquieta City – Plaridel – Ca Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419868 ENHANCING CONSUMER SUPPORT: PROCUREMENT FOR THE NEXT PHASE OF HELPDESK MANAGEMENT SOLUTION FOR THE NTC 1682 CONTACT CENTER Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419869 ENHANCING CONSUMER SUPPORT: PROCUREMENT FOR THE NEXT PHASE OF HELPDESK MANAGEMENT SOLUTION FOR THE NTC 1682 CONTACT CENTER Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419870 Expansion of the Existing Hyperconverged Infrastructure and Supply, Delivery and Installation of Network Security Firewall Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419871 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROAD IN SITIO DALOGO BRGY.GAMOT, ZONE 5 BRGY. ITARAN, ZONE 2AND 3 BRGY. KINUARTELAN, ZONE 1 AND 2 BRGY. LOURDES, ZONE 2 AND 3 BRGY. MAGPANAMBO, ZONE 3 BRGY. SAN Deadline26 Nov 2024 6419872 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, AND INSTALLATION OF WORKSTATIONS AND SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PEDESTAL CABINETS Deadline02 Dec 2024 6419873 Contract ID No. 25K00106 - Const. of By-Pass and Diversion Roads, Masterson Avenue Alternate Road, Package 4, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419874 Procurement of Real Estate Appraisal Services located in the National Capital Region (NCR) and its Outskirts Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419875 Contract ID No. 25K00105 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting) along Maharlika Highway( Malabang-Dobleston-Tukuran Rd) - K1978 + 500 - K1981 + 000 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419876 25KI0005: Network Development Program – Road Widening – Primary Roads Oroquieta City – Plaridel – Calamba – Sapang Dalaga Rd – K1744+182 – K1744+185, K1749+875 – K1 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419877 Supply and Delivery of Four (4) units Heavy Equipment for the Municipality of Poro, Cebu Deadline16 Dec 2024 6419878 ITB 24-0167 - Supply and Delivery of 35,715 liters Diesoline. Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419879 2nd Year Maintenance and Protection of Established Plantation covering 117 hectares of Other Fruit Trees (2024 Regular) Deadline25 Nov 2024 6419880 Construction of General Hygiene and Sanitation Facilities Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419881 Contract ID No. 25K00104 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Cagayan de Oro Convention Center, Barangay Indahag, Cagayan de Oro City Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419882 Titles And Certificate Of Condonation And Release Of Mortgage Certificates Distribution Deadline22 Nov 2024 6419883 24GHD0015 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 361-UNITS ROAD SAFETY BARRIER SYSTEM (PLASTIC) FOR USE IN THE MAINTENANCE SECTION, DPWH CEBU 4TH DEO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419884 CY 2025 Comprehensive Site Development (Year 1: Seedling Production, Site Preparation & Planting, and Maintenance & Protection) – Other Fruit Trees Deadline25 Nov 2024 6419885 Rehabilitation and Improvement of Provincial Road in Brgy. Kalinawan, Jaro, Leyte Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419886 Procurement of various medical equipment Deadline11 Dec 2024 6419887 Supply and Installation of Electrical and Christmas Decoration Materials for City Mayor’s Office Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419888 Rehabilitation of Hanging Bridge in Brgy. Cabuynan, Tanauan, Leyte Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419889 UPLB-EP-2025-001 Electrical Supplies Deadline16 Dec 2024 6419890 G-2024-46: SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, COMMISSIONING, AND MAINTENANCE OF ONE HUNDRED (100) SETS OF THRU-THE-WALL TYPE AUTOMATED TELLER MACHINE (ATM) WITH UNINTERRUPTIB Deadline11 Dec 2024 6419891 25KI0003: Flood Management Program - Construction / Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Control along Pines River, Aloran and Or Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419892 Construction of 1 unit 2 Classroom Building at Ana G. Yu National High School in Brgy. Ekiran, Alangalang, Leyte Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419893 Concreting of Local Road in Zone 3 Apad, Sitio Luya going to Sitio Dalogo Phase 2, Pintor-Kinuartelan Road, Zone 3-7 at Balaba, Purok 4 and 5 Centro Oriental, Zone 2 La Purisima, S Deadline26 Nov 2024 6419894 CONCRETING OF SITIO OMANDAO FARM TO MARKET ROAD, MONTE CALVARIO, BUHI, CAMARINES SUR Deadline26 Nov 2024 6419895 PROVISION OF ONE-YEAR LICENSE SUBSCRIPTION WITH SUPPORT FOR THE EXISTING VEEAM BACKUP SYSTEM AND WARRANTY EXTENSION FOR HPE BACKUP STORAGE ARRAY Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419896 Operation and Monitoring of Three (3) Units CDC Substations (Second Bidding) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419897 25KI0004: Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation / Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Secondary Roads – Oroquieta City – Calamba Mt. R Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419898 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building in Brgy.Sto Niño, Jaro, Leyte Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419899 PB NP 24-0121-B - Supply and Delivery of 4 units Meal Delivery Cart. Deadline26 Nov 2024 6419900 Reproduction, Sorting and Door-to-Door Delivery of Storybook Packages, Lesson Exemplars, and Worksheets for Various Schools in the Department of Education – Division of Misamis O Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419901 25KI0002: Flood Management Program - Construction / Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Control along Dioyo Bridge, Sapang Dalag Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419902 PROCUREMENT OF MATERIALS FOR THE DEVELOPMENT OF ECOPARK AT SITIO PANANSANGAN, BRGY. UBIT Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419903 IMPLEMENTATION OF THE SCHOOL-BASED FEEDING PROGRAM FOR SY 2024-2025 Deadline22 Nov 2024 6419904 Procurement of Vehicles (21 unit Rescure Motorcycle) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6419905 Procurement of Learning Tools and Equipment (Cookery) for Technical Vocational Livelihood (TVL) Program – Lot 3 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6419906 PURCHASE OF TWELVE (12) UNITS TRI WHEEL FOR MUNICIPALITY OF PILA Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419952 24CC0570 - Construction of Malolos-Paombong-Hagonoy By-Pass Road, Bulacan Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419958 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Small Compact Computer for Gordon College Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419959 Early Procurement for the supply and delivery of vaccines Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419960 Supply and Delivery of Instant Dry Complementary Powder for 6-23 months old child beneficiaries of Tutok Kainan Dietary Supplementation Program in selected municipalities of region Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419961 25LK0015 - Construction of Drainage Structure - Jct. Acacia Road - Purok New Visayas leading to Safari Land Crocodile Park, Brgy. Acacia, Davao City Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419962 Procurement of Signal Intelligence (SIGINT) Set Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419963 Supply and Delivery of Rice Bar for Pregnant Woman beneficiaries of Tutok Kainan Dietary Supplementation Program in selected municipalities of regions 1, 3, 4A, 4B, NCR, 5, 6, 7, 8 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419964 25LK0018 - Construction of Concrete Road - Sitio Tibungol-Purok 13 Road connecting to future Cacao & Coconut Processing Area in Support of Cacao, Banana & Coconut Industries of Ba Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419965 CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING (MULTI-SPORTS FACILITY) IN BARANGAY 1 AT DAPA, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419966 Supply and Delivery of Ready-to-Eat Nutritious Food for Pregnant Woman beneficiaries of Tutok Kainan Dietary Supplementation Program in selected municipalities of regions 1, 3, 4A, Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419967 PURCHASE OF CCTV CAMERA Deadline28 Nov 2024 6419968 25CC0168 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Barangay San Nicolas, Bulacan, Bulacan Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419969 Solicitation No. RSU-2025-01-003-EPA, Early Procurement of Construction of College of Business, Accountancy and Technopreneurship Building, Main Campus (ABC: PhP25,000,000.00) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419970 Procurement of Water Drilling Machine Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419971 Printing and Delivery of the PPAN Playbook: A Stakeholder’s Guide to Supporting the PPAN Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419972 Procurement of ICT Equipment for Naval Intelligence Management Information System Project Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419973 Procurement of the Labor and Materials for the Installation of High Density Polyethylene (HDPE) Cages under the SAAD Program Phase 2 CY 2025 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419974 Procurement of Various ICT Equipment and ICT Office Supplies for OCA Aseana and Consular Offices Deadline11 Dec 2024 6419975 25BE0016-CONSTRUCTION OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY TALLAG (BARANGAY PROPER), CABAGAN, ISABELA Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419976 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT FERTILIZERS Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419977 PURCHASE OF SOLAR LAMPS Deadline29 Nov 2024 6419978 Procurement of C4ISR Equipment for Coastal Defense Regiment Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419979 25LI0038 - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide – Montevista – Compostela - Mati Bdry Rd K1457+280 - K1457+325, New Bataan, Davao de Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419980 RENOVATION AND/OR FIT-OUT OF THE OGCC’S EXPANSION OFFICE INCLUDING SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF OFFICE EQUIPMENT, FURNITURE AND FIXTURE AT THE 3RD FLOOR, MWSS ENGINEERING Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419981 25LK0007 - Retrofitting / Strengthening of Bridge - Buhangin Underpass Br. (B01457MN) along Davao City Div Rd Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419983 Early Procurement Activity for the Supply of Security Services Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419984 Enhancement of the Department of Mechanical Engineering Teaching-Learning Facilities (VSU-INFRA-25-01) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419986 PURCHASE OF VARIOUS MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline26 Nov 2024 6419987 (2025-019) Upgrading of Seed Storage under EPA-Corn Program FY 2025 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419989 25AA0158 - FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WITHIN MAJOR RIVER BASINS AND PRINCIPAL RIVERS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRU Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419990 2ND PUBLIC BIDDING FOR THE PROCUREMENT OF CAPS FOR MINOLA PET BOTTLES FOR SAN PABLO MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419991 Improvement of Limood, Balinciagao Sur – MagsilayMalucsad - Amdalao FMR Deadline19 Dec 2024 6419992 GOODS-2024-22 Supply and Door-to-Door Delivery of School Furniture for Elementary, Junior and Senior High Schools under the Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) School Furnitur Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419993 One (1) Lot Laundry Services for Three (3) Years Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419994 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Construction of Diversion Dam and Canal System of Nakar Communal Irrigation System located in Gen. Nakar, Quezon with PIN 4AQ-RRC-25-007 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419995 25A00275: Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Pangascasan Elementary School, Barangay Pangasinan, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419996 PGBh-2024-000838 (000440) Rebidding for the Procurement of Various Agricultural Supplies Deadline27 Nov 2024 6419997 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL GRADE OXYGEN (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6419998 PB-12-10-24 Procurement of OIL and LUBRICANTS for Operationalization of CEO-Motorpool Division (PR#100-24-10-03072) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6419999 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DIESEL FOR DICT SUBIC DATA CENTER OPERATIONS Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420000 PROCUREMENT FOR CATERING SERVICES FY 2025 OF DAR PROVINCIAL OFFICE, TAGUM CITY, DAVAO DEL NORTE Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420001 25A00054: Retrofitting / Strengthening of Permanent Bridges, Oaig Daya Parallel Br. (B04997LZ) along Candon Bypass Rd Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420002 GOODS-2024-23 Supply and Door-to-Door Delivery of School Furniture for Elementary, Junior, and Senior High Schools Under the Basic Educational Facilities Fund (BEFF) School Furnitu Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420003 SOLICITATION NO. RSU-2025-01-004-EPA: EARLY PROCUREMENT OF CONSTRUCTION OF COLLEGE OF BUSINESS, ACCOUNTANCY AND TECHNOPRENEURSHIP BUILDING, MAIN CAMPUS – PHASE 2 (ABC: PHP10,000, Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420004 Procurment of Motor Vehicles Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420005 24A00642: Repair/Rehabilitation of Seawall at Brgy. Cabittaogan, Sta. Catalina, Ilocos Sur Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420006 Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline11 Dec 2024 6420007 24A00635: Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings Damaged/Caused by Super Typhoon Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420008 Purchase of Food Packs for Families Residing in Luisiana, Laguna Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420010 24A00634: Repair/Rehabilitation of School Buildings Damaged/Caused by Super Typhoon Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420011 Preventive Maintenance Deadline22 Nov 2024 6420012 PROJECT # 24-198 CONSTRUCTION OF HAZARD RESILIENT-EVACUATION CENTER (PHASE 1) - BRGY. IBABANG PALALE, CITY OF TAYABAS Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420013 PROJECT #24-197 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OTHER PPE FOR BRGY. YEAR-END EVALUATION AND ASSESSMENT – OFFICE OF THE CITY MAYOR Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420014 24A00383 (Rebid): National Building Program, Construction of Commission on Population and Development (POPCOM) Region I Office, San Juan, La Union Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420015 Provision of Internet Connectivity Services (PICS) in Municipalities - Region 11 Deadline16 Dec 2024 6420016 CID NO. 25IF0038 - Asset Preservation – Preventive Maintenance – Secondary Roads – Palompon – Isabel – Merida – Ormoc Rd., K1127+180 – K1127+373, K1127+401 – K1128+ Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420017 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines (1st Rebidding) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420018 CID NO. 25IF0037 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Roadway Lighting, Pavement Markings) along Ormoc – Baybay – Southern Leyte Bdry Rd – K1015+612 – K101 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420019 25KI0011: Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation / Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Primary Roads – Oroquieta City – Plaridel – Ca Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420020 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Slope Protection at Malpitic, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420021 PROCUREMENT OF ALL-TERRAIN VEHICLE FOR THE PHILIPPINE ARMY Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420022 EPA_NGP 30 has. Timber at So. Dimamaga Brgy Tamdagan Vintar Deadline25 Nov 2024 6420023 CID NO. 25IF0035 - Construction of Concrete Road, Barangay Cacao, Kananga, Leyte Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420024 EPA_NGP 36 has. Timber at Brgy Ester Vintar Deadline25 Nov 2024 6420025 EPA_NGP 33 has. Timber at Brgy Salpad Pasuquin Deadline25 Nov 2024 6420026 Procurement of Various Laundry Equipment under IB No. 2024-12-09 (50) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420027 CONSTRUCTION OF COVERED MULTIPURPOSE AREA FOR SOLID WASTE EQUIPMENT FACILITY, MARICABAN, SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline28 Nov 2024 6420028 RELOCATION OF EXISTING 13 UNITS STREETLIGHTS FROM PUROK 1 TO PUROK 4 Deadline27 Nov 2024 6420029 PURCHASE OF 1 UNIT DUMPTRUCK, POB. BACUAG, SDN Deadline26 Nov 2024 6420030 Labor and Materials for the Construction of Lined Canal at Malpitic, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420031 PROCUREMENT OF CAPACITY AND COMPETENCY ENHANCEMENT PROGRAM ON CYBERSECURITY Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420032 Food Catering Services Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420033 ROAD OPENING, BARANGAY OKOY, SANTA FE, CEBU - MUNICIPAL Deadline28 Nov 2024 6420034 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PCPN (PRIMARY CARE PROVIDER NETWORK) SANDBOX IMPLEMENTATION PROVINCE-WIDE UNDER SPECIAL HEALTH FUND, BATAAN Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420035 RENOVATION AND EXPANSION OF MEDICAL OXYGEN GENERATING PLANT Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420036 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Chicken Multiplier Farm in Madongo, Sagada, Mt. Province in support to Livestock Program Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420037 Procurement of Technical and Scientific Equipment Deadline11 Dec 2024 6420038 Labor and Materials for the Repair and improvement of Central Materials Recovery Facility (CMRF) at Barangay Lara, City of San Fernando, Pampanga Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420039 CONSTRUCTION OF NEW CONCRETE BUND WALL FOR THE PRE-TREATMENT WATER AREA FOR SAN PABLO MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420040 Contract for the One (1) Lot Supply of Forty (40) assy. Door Engine Assembly and Forty (40) pcs. Door Control Unit Under PR No. RS2-2501-005 and ITB No. 2407-138-01 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420041 Construction of Multi- Purpose Building at Brgy. Sto. Domingo II, Capas, Tarlac Deadline11 Dec 2024 6420042 SECOND INVITATION TO BID FOR THE EARLY PROCUREMENT OF PICK-UP AND PASSENGER VAN MOTOR VEHICLES Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420043 Procurement for Establishment of Audio-Visual System and Virtual Conference Room Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420044 PROVISION OF SECURITY SERVICES OF PAG-IBIG FUND SOUTHERN TAGALOG Deadline09 Dec 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us