Philippines Tenders - 19 November 2024 (Page 5 of 6)

1,093 tenders published in Philippines on 19 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 November 2024, across industries like IT-Software, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, GIS/GPS, Telecom, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters.

This is page 5 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like IT-Software, Energy, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Environment & Waste Management, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Real Estate, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Office Equipment & Stationery, GIS/GPS, Telecom, Education & Training, Renewable Energy, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Furniture & Furnishings, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Government & Community Services, Food & Beverages, Management Consultancy, Transportation & Mobility, Logistics, Defence, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Meters, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6420969 PB No. 2024-64 (GOODS) Procurement of IT Equipment, Automatic Voltage Regulators (AVR) and Subscription of Endpoint Security Solution (1 Lot) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420970 (2021-021) EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PESTICIDES UNDER VARIOUS FUNDS CY 2025 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6420971 25AA0394 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420972 Early Procurement Activity for the Supply and delivery of Laboratory Supplies Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420973 (2025-018) Construction of Nursery under EPA-HVCD Program FY 2025 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420974 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF COMPLETE GENERATOR SET Deadline25 Nov 2024 6420975 Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Repair of Dam of St. Francis Communal Irrigation System located in Tiaong, Quezon with PIN 4AQ-RRC-25-009 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420976 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL STRUCTURE AND CANALIZATION WORKS FOR JAMORAWON CIS, Milagros, Masbate Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420977 Procurement of Medical Oxygen Refill Deadline11 Dec 2024 6420978 Contract for One (1) Lot of One (1) Year Supply of Purified Drinking Water (48,334 gals.) minimum of 18 liters capacity per gallon under PR No. GSD-2410-183 and ITB No. 2410-212-0 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420979 Improvement of MDRRM Operation Center @ Municipal Compound, Brgy. Poblacion, Tupi, South Cotabato Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420980 EPA_NGP 43 has. Timber at Brgy Ester Vintar Deadline25 Nov 2024 6420981 25KI0013: Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation / Reconstruction / Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Primary Roads – Oroquieta City – Plaridel – Calamba – Sapang Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420982 NC#2024-0050-0004-PR2024-0038 Procurement of Diesel Fuel For the use at the Provincial Engineers Office Deadline22 Nov 2024 6420983 EPA_NGP 40 has. Timber at So Pakdir Brgy Mabanbanag Vintar Deadline25 Nov 2024 6420984 Procurement of Real Estate Appraisal Services - Luzon Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420985 CID NO. 25IF0033 - Construction of Ipil Drainage Structure, Ormoc City, Leyte Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420986 EPA_NGP 28 has. Timber at Brgy Visaya Vintar Deadline25 Nov 2024 6420987 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS CORRUGATED CARTONS FOR MINOLA PRODUCTS FOR SAN PABLO MANUFACTURING CORPORATION Deadline03 Dec 2024 6420988 25KI0012: Flood Management Program Construction / Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems, Construction of Aloran CIS, Aloran, Misamis Occidental Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420990 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building at Alangalang National High School, Alangalang, Leyte Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420991 ITB 24-0166 - Supply and Delivery of Various Drugs and Medicines. Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420992 Supply, Delivery and Installation/Demonstration of Farm Machineries for the Deadline26 Nov 2024 6420993 25KF0043– Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tulatula Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420994 PB 24-24 Supply, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Gas-Based Fire Detection, Suppression and Control System for the 3rd Level Stack Room (Cylinder & Gas-based Agent Only), Deadline11 Dec 2024 6420995 CONCRETING OF DE LA FE FARM TO MARKET ROAD, ZONE 2, DE LA FE, BUHI, CAMARINES SUR Deadline26 Nov 2024 6421052 JOB ORDER: To supply labor and materials for the Additional Perimeter Fence of Hinicayan Elementary School, Brgy. E. Lopez, Silay City. Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421053 INVITATION TO BID FOR HEAVY EQUIPMENT (ELECTRIC REACH TRUCK) (BID NO. 241210-02) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421054 Contract for the Supply of Various Spare Parts for AFCS Equipment (Lot 1: Main Component) and (Lot 2: Other parts and accessories) under PR No. RS-2501-009 and ITB No. 2408-160-07 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421055 G-2024-45: SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COLORED BOND PAPERS, MIMEO PAPERS, TEXTURED LAID PAPERS, AND VARIOUS MAILING AND DOCUMENT ENVELOPES FOR THE DEVELOPMENT BANK OF THE PHILIP Deadline11 Dec 2024 6421056 Supply, Delivery, Installation, Commissioning, and Testing of Global Maritime Distress and Safety System (GMDSS) Simulator under Public Bidding No. 2024-009-G Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421057 Purchase and Installation of Two (2) sets of Portable Led Wall at the NOHS and Division Office of Negros Oriental, Provincial School Board, PGO, Province of Negros Oriental (B-402 Deadline11 Dec 2024 6421058 Contract ID No. : 25OB0164 - Construction (Completion) of Justice Building, Pateros, Metro Manila (Phase 4) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421059 Contract ID No. : 25OB0110 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building, San Juan City Science High School, Barangay Saint Joseph, San Juan City Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421060 INVITATION TO BID FOR RADIO COMMUNICATIONS EQUIPMENT (BID NO. 241210-01) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421061 25AA0192 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421062 Contract ID No. : 25OB0093 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Gymnasium), Barangay Dela Paz, Pasig City Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421063 Contract ID No. : 25OB0090 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Santa Lucia, Pasig City Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421064 ITB-KOR: 24-12-0171 SEF - PROCUREMENT FOR THE SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF SCHOOL SUPPLIES FOR PUBLIC JUNIOR HIGH SCHOOL STUDENTS, CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421065 Supply, delivery, testing and commissioning of brandnew 1 unit road roller vibratory compactor ,1 unit hydraulic excavator with forestry mulcher, 1 unit hydraulic wing van and 1 u Deadline12 Dec 2024 6421066 RURAL ELECTRIFICATION, INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LED STREETLIGHT AT BARANGAY BIKIL, TUBUNGAN, ILOILO Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421067 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD INCLUDING DRAINAGE AND SLOPE PROTECTION AT BARANGAY BOLOC, TUBUNGAN, ILOILO Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421068 24BE0172-CONCRETING OF BRGY. SAN ANTONIO TO BRGY. SAN JUAN FMR, BRGY. SAN ANTONIO, DELFIN ALBANO, ISABELA Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421069 Supply and Delivery of Supplemental Feeding Program Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421071 Construction Projects Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421094 CP 2024-205 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PERSONAL PROTECTIVE EQUIPMENT C/O CDRRMO Deadline13 Dec 2024 6421095 Supply and Delivery of Anesthesia Machine with Sevo Vaporizer for Toledo City General Hospital Use Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421096 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 700 PCS HEAVY DUTY PLASTIC PALLET FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE ONION AND VEGETABLE GROWERS ASSOCIATION IN CENTRAL LUZON UNDER HVCDP FOR FY 2025 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421097 Contract for Janitorial and Manpower Services for 2025, University of the Philippines Manila Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421098 Procurement for the Hauling and Disposal of Accumulated Wastes and Large Volume of Regular Solid Waste Collection within the FY 2024 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421099 INVITATION TO BID FOR FOOD AND CATERING SERVICES (FRAMEWORK AGREEMENT) (BID NO. 241210-05) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421100 Repair/Maintenance of School Buildings (Tanap Elementary School) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6421101 25PK0007 – ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development: Paving of Unpaved Roads - Secondary Roads: Mt Province Bdry-Calanan-Pinuk Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421102 CONSTRUCTION OF FARM TO MARKET ROAD (PHASE 2) @ BANGUIAN, ABULUG, CAGAYAN Deadline27 Nov 2024 6421103 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 25C00332 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - EPZA By-Pass (Baraso Country Rd) - Mariveles, Bataan. Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421104 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 25C00330 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - 11th Ave - (S01331LZ) Mariveles, Bataan. Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421105 PROCUREMENT OF CUSTOMIZED TRAINING BAGS WITH PRINTING - 5000PCS FOR OFFICIAL USE TO THE CSC FOR BARMM L&D PROGRAMS. Deadline26 Nov 2024 6421107 Supply and Delivery of Computer Laptop B-24-0320 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421108 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6421109 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR CEMETERY SITE DEVELOPMENT POBLACION Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421110 Construction of Palapag Public Cemetery Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421111 25DM0037 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Tagumpay, Unisan, Quezon Deadline11 Dec 2024 6421112 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Supplies (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6421113 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 25C00298 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Tertiary Roads - Bagac-Mariveles Rd - Bagac, Bataan. Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421114 IB NO. 2024-115 - SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, COMMISSIONING & DISMANTLING OF AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421115 Construction of Storage Facilities for Turn-Over Logs Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421116 Supply and Delivery of Animal and Zoological Supplies for the use of Office of the City Veterianarian, Kidapawan City Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421117 INVITATION TO BID FOR VEHICLES (4 WHEELS) AND ACCESSORIES (BID NO. 241210-03) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421119 ONE YEAR THIRD PARTY LOGISTICS SERVICES Deadline26 Nov 2024 6421120 construction of four (4) units row houses at Relocation Site Deadline16 Dec 2024 6421121 (PR NO. 0293-11-2024) PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) UNIT OF PASSENGER VAN Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421122 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION PRECISON AIR COMDITIONING UNITS AND TEMP, HUMIDITY SENSOR Deadline26 Nov 2024 6421124 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 23C00405 - Convergence and Special Support Programs – Basic Infrastructure Program – Interjurisdictional Roads and/or Bridges (or, roads th Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421125 Road Maintenance in Barangay Pansoy and Barangay Cabalawan Deadline06 Dec 2024 6421126 CW-ABRA-08-2025/ MALIGANAY CIS Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421127 LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR MUNICIPAL ECO-PARK DEVELOPMENT (POBLACION) 2024 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421128 CW-BENGUET-19-2025/ LANIPEW SIP Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421129 Contract ID No. : 24OB0507 - Rehabilitation of Electrical Facilities at DPWH MM1DEO, Pasig City Phase II Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421130 PROCUREMENT OF SAFETY/ EMERGENCY-RELATED EQUIPMENT, SUPPLIES/MATERIALS Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421132 Invitation to Bid Purchase of Office Supplies and Supplies for CICL Center Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421133 Procurement of Pre-positioning Goods, LGU-Zumarraga, Samar Deadline16 Dec 2024 6421134 Contract ID No. : 25OB0086 - Rehabilitation of Road along Jennys Avenue Extension, Barangay Rosario, Pasig City Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421143 25DM0033 - Bridge Program - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Casasahan Br. (B02962LZ) along P Burgos-Pototanin Jct, Unisan, Quezon Deadline11 Dec 2024 6421153 Construction of one (1) unit of Child development Center at So. Silid,Brgy. Bayabas,DRT,Bulacan Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421182 CW-ABRA-11-2025/ ABRA RIS Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421185 25B00037: Convergence and Special Support Program: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Ro Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421195 MOOE & 20% BDF 2024 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6421214 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) BRAND NEW PICKUP TRUCK Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421215 Procurement of additional Supplies and Materials needed to complete fabrication of 27- footer FRP boats for the Shearline Affected Fisherfolk Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421216 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS PROCESSING EQUIPMENT UNDER SCIENCE AND TECHNOLOGY SERVICES (STS) - TECHNOLOGY TRANSFER AND COMMERCIALIZATION PROGRAM (TT Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421217 Rebidding of Early Procurement of TV Advertisement IB No. 2025-030-A Deadline11 Dec 2024 6421219 Purchase of Rescue Service Vehicle for BFP Deadline12 Dec 2024 6421221 25AH0113 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Gym), Phase II, Barangay Poblacion, Mangatarem, Pangasinan Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421224 Provision of Photocopying Services for TESDA Central Office for FY 2025 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421225 25AH0086 Construction of Embankment Protection at Dumoloc RIS, Bugallon, Pangasinan Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421226 25AH0078 Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads – Pangasinan – Zambales Rd -K0341+(-840) – K0341+478, K0341+531 – K0341+629,, Labrador, Pangasinan Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421229 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TECHNICAL AND SCIENTIFIC EQUIPMENT FOR POPULATION GENETICS AND MOLECULAR CHARACTERIZATION OF PEARL AND OTHER COMMERCIALLY IMPORTANT OYSTERS USING MULTIGENE Deadline16 Dec 2024 6421230 25AH0061 Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building , Barangay Malued, Dagupan City, Pangasinan Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421234 Supply and Delivery of Materials for the Construction of Tilapia Hatchery in Quezon and Cabanglasan Bukidnon Under the SAAD Program Phase 2 for CY 2025 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421235 Contract ID No. 25NC0028 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Building, Barangay Lucac, San Francisco, Agusan del Sur Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421236 Contract ID NO. 25NC0027 - Construction of Multi – Purpose Building, Barangay Libertad, Bunawan, Agusan del Sur Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421237 25LK0051 - Rehabilitation / Major Repair of Bridge - Agdao Flyover (B00603MN) along JP Cabaguio Ave Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421238 Procurement of ICT Requirements for Performance Management System Project Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421239 24GDD0017 Purchase of Asphalt Cement Penetration Grade 60-70 for Repair/Maintenance of Various National Roads and Bridges Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421240 25LI0036 - Rehabilitation of Road with Slips, Slope Collapse and Landslide, DNAS Road at Tabunan – Tribal Village, Barangay Prosperidad, Montevista, Davao de Oro Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421241 PROCUREMENT OF 1 UNIT MACHINERY AND EQUIPMENT (FOUR WHEEL FARM TRACTOR 4018 WITH ROTIVATOR) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421242 24GDD0015 Purchase of Ready Mix Asphalt, Hot-Laid (Plant Mix) for the Repair/Maintenance of Road along Manila-Batangas Road Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421243 Contract ID No. 25NC0026 - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones of Purok Marasigan – Purok – Panganan Road Connecting Rubbe Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421244 25CC0169 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Santa Rita, Guiguinto, Bulacan Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421245 25LI0035 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (RHU Building), Phase 5, Monkayo, Davao de Oro Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421246 PROCUREMENT OF PATIENT TRANSPORT VEHICLES Deadline26 Nov 2024 6421247 25CC0164 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building at Barangay Tarcan, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421248 25LI0033 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Sangguniang Bayan), Phase III, Barangay Poblacion, Monkayo, Davao de Oro Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421253 24L00341 : Construction of Concrete Road – Panacan Bypass Road, Package 2, Davao City Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421258 IB No. 2024-11-74 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF HYBRID CORN SEEDS (FOD- CORN) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421265 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines Deadline11 Dec 2024 6421266 PURCHASE AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES (PR 2024-11-02) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421267 CID No. 24CSI005: Geotechnical Exploration for the following Projects: 1. Bridge Program – Widening of Permanent Bridges – Baliacao Parallel Br. along Maharlika Highway (7 Bore Deadline04 Dec 2024 6421270 CID No. 24CSI002: Geotechnical Exploration for the following Projects: 1. Bridge Program – Widening of Permanent Bridges – Labuyao Br. (B00343SM) along Maharlika Highway (Sn Is Deadline04 Dec 2024 6421271 Rehabilitation of Streambanks thru Bamboo Plantation within Porac-Gumain River Basin in Lubao and Floridablanca Pampanga for FY 2025 Deadline25 Nov 2024 6421272 Procurement of Motor Vehicle Deadline11 Dec 2024 6421273 REHABILITATION OF PANG-OT PROPER BARANGAY ROAD Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421274 CONSTRUCTION OF TWO (2) STOREY KADIWA PUBLIC MARKET (PHASE II) Deadline04 Dec 2024 6421275 25AG0110-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Multi-Purpose Buildings/ Facilities to Support Social Services Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Boboy, Agno, Pangasina Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421276 CONRETING OF TERESITA FARM TO MARKET ROAD AT TERESITA, PIÑAN, ZAMBOANGA DEL NORTE (EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421277 23M00260 - Rehabilitation/Major Repair (Abutment Protection Works) of Libungan Br. 2 (B00311MN) along Davao Cotabato Rd (Jct. Digos-Cotabato Sect), Libungan, North Cotabato Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421278 24M00139 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Poblacion, Tupi, South Cotabato Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421279 25CC0165 - Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose Building (Evacuation Center/ Covered Court), Barangay Bintog, Plaridel, Bulacan Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421280 25AG0032-Covergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Ac Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421281 25CC0167 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (BH), Barangay Bambang, Bocaue, Bulacan Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421282 Supply and Delivery of Medicines and Medical Supplies at Dr. Florentino C. Doble Memorial Hospital for the last quarter of 2024 of this Municipality, Botolan, Zambales Deadline26 Nov 2024 6421283 Procurement of Consultancy Service of Knowledge Management and Systematization Consultant Under the DENR-FMB-FAO-GEF6 FLR Project Deadline26 Nov 2024 6421284 25M00176 - Preventive Maintenance - Demoloc-Little Baguio-Alabel Rd - K1660 + 000 - K1661 + 073, Alabel, Sarangani Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421285 PURCHASE OF OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS Deadline27 Nov 2024 6421286 25M00175 - Road Widening - Banisilan-Guiling-Alamada-Libungan Rd - K6142 + 964 - K1645 + 062, Alamada, North Cotabato Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421287 25CC0166 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court) at Barangay San Roque, Baliuag, Bulacan Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421288 One (1) Lot – Printing, Supply and Delivery of Communication Collaterals and Material Requirements as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421289 25LK0040 - Construction of Multi-Purpose Building (Covered Court), Purok Saint John, Bucana, Barangay Lasang, Davao City, Davao del Sur Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421290 25IM0037;CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG KAWAYAN RIVER, TACLOBAN CITY Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421291 25LK0033 - Construction of Road with Drainage Structure, Purok 15 A1, Barangay Bunawan Proper, Davao City, Davao del Sur Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421292 Road Widening for 11ID, PA Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421631 PURCHASE OF DRUGS AND MEDICAL SUPPLIES FOR DIFFERENT DOH PROGRAM Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421632 Procurement of Security Services for: Lot 1 – Provincial General Services Office (GSO) Lot 2 – President Ramon Magsaysay Memorial Hospital (PRMMH) Lot 3 – San Marcelino Di Deadline27 Nov 2024 6421638 Procurement of 50 units Grass Cutter under Organic Agriculture Program FY 2025 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421639 24A00625 (Rebid): Construction of Academic Building with Complete Amenities, Phase II, Tagudin Campus - Ilocos Sur Polytechnic State College Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421640 PROVISION OF POSTPAID PLAN SUBSCRIPTIONS FOR THE OFFICIALS AND KEY EMPLOYEES OF THE NATIONAL MUSEUM OF THE PHILIPPINES – F.Y. 2025 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6421641 CONSTRUCTION OF CANAL STRUCTURE FOR IGHUD RIZAL CIS, Monreal, Masbate Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421642 CID NO. 25IF0036 - Construction of Concrete Road, Barangay Cabaliwan, Merida, Leyte Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421643 Procurement of COMMUNICATION EQUIPMENT Deadline11 Dec 2024 6421644 CID NO. 25IF0034 - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads Leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program – TRIP), Lake Danao – Gaas – Sitio M Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421645 25KI0014: Flood Management Program Construction / Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Protection Dike, Pines CIS, Oroquieta City, Misa Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421647 Procurement of Labor and Materials- Completion of RagayS uper Health Center Medium Scale (Phase-I) at Brgy. Panaytayan Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421648 PROCUREMENT OF CONSULTANCY SERVICE FOR CODIFICATION OF GENERAL ORDINANCES (PHASE I) OF THE LOCAL SANGGUNIAN Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421649 CY 2025 Comprehensive Site Development (Year 1: Seedling Production, Site Preparation & Planting, and Maintenance & Protection) – Timber Deadline25 Nov 2024 6421650 CONCRETING OF LOCAL ROAD IN PUROK 7, BARANGAY BINANGBANGAN PINTOR, POLANGUI ALBAY Deadline26 Nov 2024 6421651 Construction of Fire Sub-Station Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421653 CONSTRUCTION OF LOCAL ROAD IN PUROK 3, MAYNAGA, POLANGUI ALBAY Deadline26 Nov 2024 6421654 25LK0001 - Preventive Maintenance of Road: Asphalt Overlay - Buhangin-Lapanday - K1506 + 115 - K1506 + 215 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421655 Provision of Janitorial Services for the National Museum of the Philippines (NMP) Complex and Component Museums for F.Y. 2025 Deadline12 Dec 2024 6421656 25KI0007: Flood Management Program - Construction / Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage Systems - Construction of Flood Control along Aloran River, Aloran, Misa Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421657 Supply of Labor, Materials and Equipment Rentals for the Construction of Common Service Facility for Agripreneurs in BABRC, Dontogan, Baguio City in support to YFC Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421658 CONTRACT ID NO. 23GK00051 – SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF CARPENTRY, ELECTRICAL AND PLUMBING MATERIALS FOR USE IN THE PREVENTIVE & CORRECTIVE MAINTENANCE OF GSO/ FACILITIES UNIT IN THE DP Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421659 25KI0006: Asset Preservation Program – Rehabilitation / Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collapse, and Landslide – Secondary Roads – Oroquieta City – Calamba Mt. R Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421660 Construction of School Governance Building at Western Mindanao State University, Baliwasan Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421662 Contract ID No. 25K00107 - Widening of Permanent Bridges, Malico Parallel Br. along Maharlika Highway( Cotabato-Malabang-Lanao del Norte Rd) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421663 DESIGN AND BUILD OF THE PROPOSED VMC FIVE (5) STOREY HOSPITAL BUILDING WITH MULTI-PURPOSE HALL Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421665 25KF0045 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Dablesto Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421666 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING, AND COMMISSIONING OF VARIOUS MEDICAL EQUIPMENT FOR GOV. CELESTINO GALLARES MULTI-SPECIALTY MEDICAL CENTER, MALAYO SUR, CORTES, 6341 BOHO Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421667 Procurement of One Lot Supply, Delivery, Installation, Testing and Commissioning of Various Central Sterile Supply Department Medical Devices and Equipment Including Specialty Adap Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421668 Rehabilitation of Local roads in Zone 2 and 3 Brgy. Apad, Zone 6 Cotnogan, and Zone 4-5 Brgy. Lanigay, Polangui Albay, Region V Deadline26 Nov 2024 6421669 24GHD0016 - SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF THERMOPLASTIC PAINTS AND VARIOUS MATERIALS FOR THE REPAIR/MAINTENANCE (PAVEMENT MARKINGS) ALONG JURISDICTION OF DPWH CEBU 4TH DEO Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421670 Invitation to Bid for Early Procurement Activity (EPA) for the Procurement of Tires and Batteries CY 2025 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421671 25KF0044– Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP)-Multi-Purpose Buildings/Facilities to Support Social Services, Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Gamal, Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421672 Procurement of Learning Tools and Equipment (Food and Beverage Services) for Technical Vocational Livelihood (TVL) Program – Lot 4 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6421712 IB No. 25-068 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS COMMON LABORATORY REAGENTS AND SOLUTIONS (LINE BIDDING - 22 LINE ITEM) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421713 Concreting of Road in Brgy. San Pedro, Jaro, Leyte Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421714 National Mathematics Program – Procurement of Mathematics Manipulative Materials - Savings Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421715 ROAD CONCRETING, BARANGAY OKOY, SANTA FE, CEBU-MUNICIPAL Deadline28 Nov 2024 6421716 Contract ID No. : 25OB0056 - Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building (Building 1) at Marikina Polytechnic College, Marikina City Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421719 Ref. No. 2024-11-086 (GOODS): Corporate Email Solution Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421720 25NA0017: Construction of Flood Control Structure, Guinoyoran River, Downstream Section, Santiago, Agusan del Norte Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421721 Purchase of Appliances for Various Requests of Bocaue Constituents Deadline03 Dec 2024 6421723 PROCUREMENT OF FARM INPUTS Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421724 Road Concreting Road Concreting (L=90.50m, W=4.00m, T=0.20m with Open Canal) at Purok 4 – Amurao, Barangay Magsaysay, Kidapawan City Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421725 Construction of Walkway at Barangay Poblacion Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421726 “INSTALLATION OF CLOSED CIRCUIT TELEVISION (CCTV) FOR EARLY WARNING SYSTEM” Deadline03 Dec 2024 6421727 Upgrade of existing NVR (Synology) for CICT Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421728 CW-MP-36-2025/ KAMAN-IW Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421729 25M00014 - Road Widening - Maharlika Highway (Digos-Makar Rd) - K1627 + 529 - K1630 + 133, Malungon, Sarangani Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421730 CW-KALINGA-01-2025/ UCRIS TABUK Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421731 CW-KALINGA-02-2025/ UCRIS PINUKPUK Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421732 Supply and delivery of Modular Tables, Chairs and Pedestal Steel Cabinet/Drawer for distribution to Elementary, Secondary and Special Schools – Department of Education (DepEd) Pa Deadline12 Dec 2024 6421734 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT AND SUPPLIES Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421736 Steel Materials for the Fabrication of 2 Units Stainless Steel Garbage Bins, Public Market, City of Tacurong Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421739 24NG0089 - REHABILITATION/RECONSTRUCTION OF SURIGAO RIVER CONTROL/BRGY. RIZAL, SURIGAO CITY, SURIGAO DEL NORTE Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421742 Technical-Vocational-Livelihood (TVL) Equipment Packages to Public Senior High Schools Deadline10 Dec 2024 6421743 Supply and Delivery of Repair Parts for the Repair and Maintenance of Power Systems of NMSs and NMDs at NFEM, NFWM and NFNL AOR Deadline09 Dec 2024 6421747 Supply and delivery of Modular Tables, Chairs and Pedestal Steel Cabinet/Drawer for distribution to Elementary, Secondary and Special Schools – Department of Education (DepEd) Pa Deadline12 Dec 2024 6422026 Supply, Printing, and Delivery of School ID for Students Deadline22 Nov 2024 6422141 Purchase of Water Meter 1/2 Deadline26 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us