Philippines Tenders - 19 November 2024 (Page 3 of 6)

1,093 tenders published in Philippines on 19 November 2024.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 19 November 2024, across industries like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, Oil and Gas.

This is page 3 of 6 for tenders published in Philippines on 19 November 2024.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Healthcare & Medical, Management Consultancy, Infrastructure and construction, Renewable Energy, Government & Community Services, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Transportation & Mobility, Office Equipment & Stationery, IT-Software, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, Energy, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Chemicals & Fertilizers, Education & Training, Mining, Metals & Minerals, Food & Beverages, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Furniture & Furnishings, Telecom, Environment & Waste Management, Security Printing, Oil and Gas, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

6420045 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS VACCINES FOR CY 2025 - BAC-IB No.: 2024-149 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420046 UPI IIP CY 2025 PACKAGE 3 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420047 INVITATION TO BID FOR NO CATEGORY (HYGIENE KIT) (BID NO. 241210-08) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420048 CONSTRUCTION OF AN EMBANKMENT & GROUND LEVELING @ BOY SCOUT VILLAGE (PB-LAP-2024-210) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6420049 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS, 24 UNITS COMPLETE SETS ALONG NATIONAL HIGHWAY LANECO TO ININDIAN BRIDGE, 41 UNITS COMPLETE SETS AND 9 UNITS COMPLETE SETS WITH DOUBLE P Deadline12 Dec 2024 6420050 2024-032 PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES FOR FY 2025 Deadline06 Dec 2024 6420051 Allen Municipal Wharf Project Allen, Northern Samar Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420052 UPI IIP CY 2025 PACKAGE 2 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420053 SUPPLY, DELIVERY, INSTALLATION, TESTING AND COMMISSIONING OF 1 LOT BRAND-NEW AIR-CONDITIONING UNITS, NON-INVERTER, INCLUDING DISMANTLING OF OLD UNITS AT THE NTRL BSL3 - BAC-IB No.: Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420054 Road Concreting at New Barangay Hall, Purok 9, Brgy. Mamali Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420055 Construction of One (1) Unit Ranger/Monitoring Station within Rajah Sikatuna Protected Landscape (RSPL) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420056 25DM0038 - Bridge Program - Retrofitting/ Strengthening of Permanent Bridges - Tabak - Tabak Br. (B01700LZ) alongTalaba-Summit-Panaon Rd, Unisan, Quezon Deadline11 Dec 2024 6420057 PROCUREMENT OF ONE (1) LOT MOTOR VEHICLES (TWO (2) UNITS PASSENGER VAN) ITB NO. EMB-GOODS-NCB-2024-0015 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420058 Procurement of Rapid Damage Assessment and Needs Analysis (RDANA) Rescue Vehicle to be used at CDRRMO Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420059 INVITATION TO BID FOR BOOKS AND REFERENCES (BID NO. 241210-07) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420060 CP 2024-206 BIDDING FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP COMPUTERS C/O RTC Deadline13 Dec 2024 6420061 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS PLASTIC CRATES FOR DISTRIBUTION TO THE MANGO, ONION AND LOWLAND VEGETABLES COOPERATIVES AND ASSOCIATIONS IN CENTRAL LUZON UNDER HVCDP FY 2025 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420062 25FO0027-ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drain Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420063 FOOD CATERING SERVICES, LGU-ZUMARRAGA, SAMAR Deadline16 Dec 2024 6420064 24GFK0048-Supply and Installation of 3-75kVA Amorphous Distribution Transformer including primary metering, comissioning and complete accessories to energized all electrical Equip Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420065 25LK0003 - Reconstruction to Concrete Pavement - Davao City Div Rd - K1498 + (-335) - K1498 + (-275) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420066 ONE YEAR THIRD PARTY SECURITY SERVICES FOR ALL UCPB SAVINGS BRANCHES NCR-LUZON Deadline26 Nov 2024 6420067 RUBBER BOAT WITH OUTBOARD MOTOR FOR THE PHILIPPINE ARMY Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420068 INVITATION TO BID FOR INDUSTRIAL CHEMICALS (BID NO. 241210-06) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420069 CID NO. 25IF0006 (Re-advertisement) - Construction of Flood Control Mitigation Structure, Barangay Riverside, Matag-ob, Leyte Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420070 Procurement of Learning Tools and Equipment (Bread and Pastry Production) for Technical Vocational Livelihood (TVL) Program – Lot 1 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6420071 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICINES, LABORATORY, AND DENTAL SUPPLIES FOR THE USE OF RHU AND BARANGAY HEALTH STATIONS Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420072 25FO0026-Organizational Outcome 2: Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods - Flood Management Program - Construction / Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Dra Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420073 Construction of Drainage Line Canal at Barangay Site, Brgy. Don Martin Marundan Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420074 Supply and Delivery of Medical Instruments for Toledo City General Hospital Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420075 Concreting of BARANGOBONG Farm to Market Road Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420076 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP PC & LAPTOPS TO BE USED FOR ICT MANAGEMENT SUPPORT FOR FY 2025 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420077 Supply and Delivery of Fertilizers for Crop Production of Women’s Farmers, City Agriculturist, City of Sto. Tomas, Batangas Deadline26 Nov 2024 6420078 Procurement of Drugs and Medicines under P.R Nos. 3072-2024 and 3107-2024 (City Health Department)-1 Lot. Deadline11 Dec 2024 6420079 Early Procurement Activity for Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Carbon-Nitrogen-Sulfur (CNS) Analyzer Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420080 Repair/Maintenance of School Buildings (BLISS Elementary School) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6420081 Supply and Delivery of Agricultural Supplies B-24-0319 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420082 Repair/Maintenance of School Buildings (Nagsurot Elementary School) Deadline27 Nov 2024 6420083 Supply and Delivery of Medical, Dental and Laboratory Supplies B-24-0318 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420084 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DESKTOP PC, LAPTOPS & OTHER ICT EQUIPMENT TO BE USED BY RSBSA REGIONAL PROGRAM MANAGEMENT OFFICE (RPMO) FOR FY 2025 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420085 Supply and Delivery of Medical Supplies (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline11 Dec 2024 6420086 Supply and Delivery of Various Brand-New Transportation Equipment (NIACO-S-18R) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420087 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR CY 2024 (BATCH 32) - BAC-IB No.: 2024-145 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420088 25FK0020-Cluster VI- ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME: 2 Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Flood Management Program- Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Dra Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420089 Pag-IBIG Fund CHQ (Supply and Delivery of Six Hundred Sixty Five (665) units Desktop Computers) Deadline18 Dec 2024 6420090 Early Procurement Activity for Supply and Delivery of One (1) Unit Brand New Pick-Up Truck (4x4) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420091 CONTRACT ID: 24-10-251 = PROCUREMENT OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY AND CONSUMABLES Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420092 Concreting of LUNA Farm to Market Road Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420093 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 25C00325 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Angeles-Porac-Floridablanca-Dinalupihan Rd - Dinalupihan, Ba Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420094 Procurement of Information and Communication Technology (ICT) Equipment Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420095 Concreting of CALAPUGAN Farm to Market Road Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420096 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 25C00297 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Roman Expressway - Mariveles, Bataan. Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420097 Fixtures Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420098 Proposed Road Concreting from Sitio Lantawan, Damolog to CTU Sogod Extension Campus Deadline06 Dec 2024 6420103 Concreting of POBLACION EAST Farm to Market Road Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420104 Provision of Security Services Requirements for TESDA Complex for FY 2025 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420105 Supply of Labor and Materials for Well Rehabilitation of Tangos 2 Pump Station at Brgy. Tangos, Baliwag, Bulacan Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420106 Consolidated Supply of Meals and Snacks for City Economic Enterprise Management and Development Office-Market Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420109 MG-A7C25-002 - Power Meter - Permanent Installed Power Quality Analyzer -AG67IC Deadline11 Dec 2024 6420113 Procurement and Installation of 625 kVA Generator Set for DOH-Treatment and Rehabilitation Center Iloilo Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420118 IB NO. 2024-114 - PASTURE MAINTENANCE OF THE 100-HECTARES AT BLOCK III, III-A, BLOCK I AND II OF THE NATIONAL SMALL RUMINANTS RESEARCH AND DEVELOPMENT CENTER, BAGALUPA, LABANGAN, Z Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420120 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Namut, Tudela, Misamis Occidental at Tudela, Misamis Occidental Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420130 LABORATORY FIXTURES MATERIALS, AND CONSUMABLES Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420146 25FK0019-Convergence and Special Support Program-Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG)-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420150 25AA0601 - BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES - REHABILITATION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING, BARANGAY 13 S Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420152 BID PROJECT NO. CTA-BAC1-2024-04-EPA, PROCUREMENT OF JANITORIAL SERVICES IN THE CTA COMPOUND FOR ONE YEAR Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420153 Concreting of CACANDUNGAN Farm to Market Road Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420154 25PJ0014: Network Development Program-Construction of Missing Links/ New Roads-Banaue-Barlig-Tanudan-Tabuk Road, Ifugao Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420155 SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF HOUSEHOLD SANITARY TOILETS AT BASAC Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420156 25AA0405 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420157 Supply, Delivery, Installation and Configuration of Various Information and Communication (ICT) Equipment and Accessories for the Upgrading of the NAPOLCOM's Existing Local Area Ne Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420158 25DM0036 - Construction of Road, Barangay Lipata, Padre Burgos, Quezon Deadline11 Dec 2024 6420160 Purchase and Delivery of Nine (9) Units of Motorcycle Brand-New for the Province of Sarangani (PGO) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420161 Ref. No. 2024-11-080 (GOODS): HCI Solution License Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420163 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Sand Separator for Silay City Water District Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420164 25PI0012 - Organizational Outcome 1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program, Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420166 2460 sq. m. HDPE 1.5mm thick, etc. PR # 707-24 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420167 Construction of Overflow Paro-Isan Creek, Barangay Dabong, Janiuay, Iloilo Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420169 2024-CIMS(048)-CB-0057_Procurement of Additional Database/Storage Expansion for Existing Database Appliance Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420171 INVITATION FOR NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT FOR TWO-FAILED BIDDINGS Supply and Delivery of Inks and Toners (Lot Bid) RBAC II-2024-019-NP Deadline04 Dec 2024 6420173 Fuel,Oil and Lubricants Expenses Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420175 Services of a Tour Operator for the Conduct of Site Validation for the 2025 Regional Travel Fair (2025) Deadline22 Nov 2024 6420177 Procurement of Security Services for CY 2025 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6420178 Construction of Overflow (Barangay Sarawag to Barangay Abangay), Janiuay, Iloilo Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420180 25B00041: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Network Development Program - Construction of By-Pass and Diversion Roads - Alcala-Santo Niño-Lasam Road -Package 1, Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420181 25B00040: OO1: Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System: Bridge Program - Replacement of Permanent Weak Bridge - Itawes Br. 1 (B04245LZ) along Cagayan - Apayao Rd (Phase IV) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420183 IB 2024-12-10 (38) Procurement of Goods Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420188 EARLY PROCUREMENT ACTIVITY (EPA) FOR THE SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF RADIO BASED ANTENNA & RADIO REPEATER SYSTEM FY 2025 Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420192 25B00035: Convergence and Special Support Program: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Ro Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420194 CW-ABRA-09-2025/ COGON CIS Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420195 CW-ABRA-12-2025/ ABRA RIS Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420197 25B00036: Convergence and Special Support Program: Special Road Fund - Motor Vehicle User's Charge (MVUC) as per R.A. 11239 - Installation/Application of Road Safety Facilities (Ro Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420198 CONSTRUCTION & IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM IN BARANGAY KIDALAPONG Deadline27 Nov 2024 6420200 25BA0005:ASSET PRESERVATION-REHABILITATION/ RECONSTRUCTION OF ROADS WITH SLIPS, SLOPE COLLAPSE, AND LANDSLIDE -TERTIARY ROADS: BASCO-MAHATAO-IVANA-UYUGAN-IMNAJBU ROAD-K0011+760-K00 Deadline26 Nov 2024 6420208 CONSTRUCTION & IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM IN BARANGAY PANGALEON Deadline27 Nov 2024 6420214 CONSTRUCTION & IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM IN BARANGAY PANGIAN Deadline27 Nov 2024 6420217 Proposed Road Concreting at Sitio Lingaob, Takay Barangay Road (Phase IV) Deadline06 Dec 2024 6420220 Hauling of Infectious and Hazardous Medical Waste (Early Procurement Activity FY 2025) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420221 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 25C00296 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Secondary Roads - Roman Expressway - Mariveles, Bataan. Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420222 Concreting of BATCHELOR WEST Farm to Market Road Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420223 ITB FOR THE PURCHASE OF GOODS (FOOD AND NON- FOOD ITEMS) RE-BIDDING Deadline26 Nov 2024 6420224 TPB-ITB NO. 2024-059 Service Provider for the Philippine Participation in the Outbound Travel Market (OTM) 2025 and Post-OTM 2025 Roadshow in India (2 Lots) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420229 Proposed Road Concreting at Sitio Tamayon, Cabangahan Barangay Road Deadline06 Dec 2024 6420231 Supply of Labor and Materials for Well Rehabilitation of Tarcan Pump Station at Brgy. Tarcan, Baliwag, Bulacan Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420237 ITB and Bid Docs for Contract ID No. 25C00291 - Asset Preservation Program - Preventive Maintenance - Primary Roads - Jose Abad Santos Ave (JASA) - Dinalupihan, Bataan. Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420240 4.Linen and Laundry Deadline12 Dec 2024 6420241 25IE0012 Construction of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Basud, San Isidro, Leyte Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420243 Construction of Roofing for Pedestrian Walkways Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420244 24G00135 – Completion/Equipping of Super Health Centers – Roxas City Super Health Center, Capiz Deadline12 Dec 2024 6420245 25G00049 – Construction of Aganan Flood Control Structure, Jaro – Aganan River, Package 9, Alimodian, Iloilo Deadline12 Dec 2024 6420246 25IE0013 - Asset Preservation-Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/Upgrading of Damage Paved Roads – Secondary Roads, Lemon-Leyte-Biliran Rd, K0979+796-K0979+850, K0983+657-K0983+706, K Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420247 25IE0014 - Concreting of JNR Canquiason-Sulpa-Agob-ob-JNR Casilion Road, Villaba, Leyte Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420248 25GH0084 – Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Rizal, Barotac Viejo, Iloilo Deadline12 Dec 2024 6420249 25G00051 – Candoni – Gatuslao – Basay Bdry. Road, Negros Occidental Deadline12 Dec 2024 6420250 25AA0522 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES PROTECTING PUBLIC INFRASTRUCTURES/FACILITIES - REHABILITATION OF DRAINAGE STRU Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420251 25GH0090– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Bacjawan Norte, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline12 Dec 2024 6420252 25GH0092– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Jose, Lemery, Iloilo Deadline12 Dec 2024 6420253 25AA0273 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420254 25GH0088– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay San Geronimo, Barotac Viejo, Iloilo Deadline12 Dec 2024 6420255 25GH0086– Construction (Completion) of Multi-Purpose Building, Barangay Maliogliog, Concepcion, Iloilo Deadline12 Dec 2024 6420256 25AA0305: Sustainable Infrastructure Projects Alleviating Gaps (SIPAG) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Faciliti Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420257 25PI0018 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 : Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Asset Preservation Program - Rehabilitation/ Reconstruction of Roads with Slips, Slope Collaps Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420258 25PI0015 - Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP): BIP-Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Roads connecting to Indigenous People (IP) Communities, Construction of Road, Baran Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420259 25PI0019 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420260 25PI0016 - ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1; Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System Asset Preservation - Rehabilitation/Reconstruction/ Upgrading of Damaged Paved Roads - Secondary Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420261 25PI0020 - CONVERGENCE AND SPECIAL SUPPORT PROGRAM - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Trades, Industries and Economic Zones (Roads Leveraging Linkages for Indus Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420262 25AA0315 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420263 Supply and Delivery of Rice Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420265 Supply and Delivery of Fluids for Lianga District Hospital Ward/ER use (Rebidding). Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420266 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF VARIOUS FOOD COMMODITIES AND PACKING ITEMS FOR PAMASKONG HANDOG 2024 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420267 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for the use of Kidapawan City Hospital Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420268 25M00127 - Road Widening - Midsayap-Dulawan-Makar Rd - K1731 + 839 - K1733 + 000, K1733 + 055 - K1733 + 514, K1733 + 570.60 - K1733 + 722, Rajah Buayan, Maguindanao Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420269 Improvement and Revitalization of Siraan Hot Spring and Health Resort Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420270 Procurement of 60 HP Tractor under the GAAB 2023 Fund (2nd Posting) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420271 25M00058 - Construction/ Upgrading/ Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads - Maharlika Highway (Marbel-Makar Rd) - K1704 + 536 - K1705 + 410, Koronadal City Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420272 Repair of BU CBEM Canteen (2nd Posting) Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420273 Installation of Solar Powered Streetlights at Brgy. Iba (Esplanade) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420274 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY PARTS & ACCESSORIES & PERIP (FOR ALL DEPARTMENT OF LGU-OSLOB) Deadline26 Nov 2024 6420275 IMPROVEMENT OF LUGAIT NATIONAL HIGHSCHOOL COVERED COURT Deadline26 Nov 2024 6420276 Construction and/or Rehabilitation of Multi-Purpose of Hall (Phase 2) at New Municipal Complex, Barangay Sampaloc 2, Sariaya Quezon Deadline05 Dec 2024 6420277 Supply and Delivery Medical Supplies for Lianga District Hospital Ward/ER. Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420278 25M00026 - Preventive Maintenance - Maharlika Highway( Digos-Makar Rd) - K1650 + 200 - K1650 + 324, K1651 + 653 - K1651 + 835, General Santos City Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420279 One (1) Lot – External Service Provider for Structured Team Enhancement Program (STEP) Requirements, as per BSP Terms of Reference Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420280 Supply and Delivery of Drugs and Medicines for Lianga District Hospital Ward/ER. Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420281 Municipal Wide Installation of Solar Powered Streetlights Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420282 Automation of City Government of Olongapo’s various Departments and Offices (DTRAX and LEGMIS) Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420283 Supply & Delivery of Various Vehicles for OPA-2024-1454 Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420284 Construction of Drainage System for 11ID, PA Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420285 Road Concreting (Length=60.00m, W = 5.00m, T = 0.20m) Construction of Slope Protection & Installation of RCPC) Purok Palmera, Brgy. Amas, Kidapawan City Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420286 PROCUREMENT OF PRINTING AND DELIVERY OF STORYBOOKS PACKAGES Deadline27 Nov 2024 6420287 Purchase of Medicines Supplies Deadline26 Nov 2024 6420288 NEGOTIATED PROCUREMENT DUE TO TWO – FAILED BIDDINGS SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DOG CATCHER VEHICLE (UTILITY TRUCK OR VAN TYPE) WITH FABRICATED DOG CAGE FOR LGU – BORONGAN CITY, EA Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420289 Road Concreting (Road Concreting L=147.00m, W=5.00m, T=0.20m) at Purok 8 Barangay Site, Barangay Indangan, Kidapawan City Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420290 Rental of Equipment and facilities Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420291 Procurement of Janitorial Services for CY 2025 Deadline05 Dec 2024 6420292 PURCHASE OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR SOCIOCULTURAL ACTIVITY (GARBO SA LAPU-LAPU) Deadline28 Nov 2024 6420293 Ref. No. 2024-11-083 (GOODS): Security Services for NHA Main Office and Regional/District Office: Package 2 - NCR Area (North, East, West and South Sector and its respective Distri Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420294 23TDIF23 Construction Of Covered Court, Taraka Deadline05 Dec 2024 6420295 Delivering of Medicines for Indigent Patients and Kalusugan on Wheels Project of the Office of the Mayor in Municipality of Santa Cruz, Laguna Deadline28 Nov 2024 6420296 22SDF07 Construction of Kapai - Bubong (Palao) road Phase 3, Bubong Deadline05 Dec 2024 6420297 24infra69 Construction of Road at Brgy. Tuano Arangca - Brgy. Moriatao Bae, Masiu Deadline05 Dec 2024 6420298 Improvement of Public Market Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420299 25AA0355 - SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG) - ACCESS ROADS AND/OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/STRATEGIC PUBLIC BUILDINGS/FACILITIE Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420300 24infra68 Construction of Riverbank Protection, Brgy. Manacab, Buadipuso Buntong Deadline05 Dec 2024 6420303 24infra66 Construction of Water System Level 2, Brgy. Lumbacaingud North, Tamparan Deadline05 Dec 2024 6420304 25AA0170 FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/REHABILITATION OF FLOOD MITIGATION FACILITIES WITHIN MAJOR RIVER BASINS AND PRINCIPAL RIVERS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCT Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420305 25AA0048 FLOOD MANAGEMENT PROGRAM - CONSTRUCTION/MAINTENANCE OF FLOOD MITIGATION STRUCTURES AND DRAINAGE SYSTEMS - CONSTRUCTION OF FLOOD CONTROL STRUCTURE ALONG BOLO RIVER, BANGUI, Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420306 CW-MP-35-2025/ MALIGCONG CIS Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420307 Rehabilitation/Concreting of Municipal Road along Sampayo St. and Rizal St. Deadline13 Dec 2024 6420308 Supply and delivery of 500 units Television Set – SMART TV with Wall Type Bracket with Swivel chargeable for distribution to Elementary, Secondary and Special Schools DepEd Pasay Deadline12 Dec 2024 6420309 25AA0578 BASIC INFRASTRUCTURE PROGRAM (BIP) - MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDINGS/FACILITIES TO SUPPORT SOCIAL SERVICES: CONSTRUCTION (COMPLETION) OF MULTI PURPOSE BUILDING (COVERED COURT), BA Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420310 PROVISION OF FUEL SUBSIDY FOR TOBACCO FARMERS Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420311 25AA0280 SUSTAINABLE INFRASTRUCTURE PROJECTS ALLEVIATING GAPS (SIPAG)- ACCESS ROAD AND/ OR BRIDGES FROM THE NATIONAL ROAD/S LEADING TO MAJOR/ STRATEGIC PUBLIC BIDDINGS/FACILITIES � Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420312 25PM0017 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 1 - Ensure Safe and Reliable National Road System - Network Development Program - Paving of Unpaved Roads- Tertiary Roads, Jct Talubin-Barlig-Natoni Deadline11 Dec 2024 6420313 25PM0024 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2-Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods-Flood Management Program-Construction/ Rehabilitation of Flood Mitigation Facilities within Majo Deadline11 Dec 2024 6420314 Supply and Delivery of Laboratory Reagents and Supplies – Main Hospital Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420315 PURCHASE OF CALAMITY RELATED SUPPLIES Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420316 Procurement for the Supply and Delivery of Rabies Vaccine for Human Use Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420317 Supply and Delivery of Sutures Deadline11 Dec 2024 6420318 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies Deadline11 Dec 2024 6420319 Invitation to Bid for Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline27 Nov 2024 6420320 CONSTRUCTION & IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM IN BARANGAY CULAMAN Deadline27 Nov 2024 6420321 Invitation to Bid for Construction of Multi-Purpose Building Deadline27 Nov 2024 6420322 One (1) Lot Technical & Scientific Equipment-Eco Sounder Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420323 One (1) Lot Technical & Scientific Equipment-XRF Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420324 25PM0021 ORGANIZATIONAL OUTCOME 2-Protect Lives and Properties Against Major Floods-Flood Management Program-Construction/ Maintenance of Flood Mitigation Structures and Drainage S Deadline11 Dec 2024 6420325 Delivery of Printed Matters - Main Hospital Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420326 Supply and Delivery of LPG Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420337 25AG0050-Basic Infrastructure Program (BIP) - Access Roads and/or Bridges from the National Road/s leading to Major/ Strategic Public Buildings/ Facilities Construction of Road, Ba Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420340 24L00284 : LGU Hospitals – Don Marcelino Municipal Hospital, Davao Occidental Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420341 24M00275 - Completion of General Academic Building, Libungan Campus-University of Southern Mindanao, Libungan, North Cotabato Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420344 REHABILITATION OF SITIO NAGBA ROAD Deadline10 Dec 2024 6420345 25AG0034-Covergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP)Acc Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420350 Procurement of Hydarulic Excavator Deadline06 Dec 2024 6420351 24L00339 : Rehabilitation of Drainage along National Roads – Daang Maharlika (MN) – K1456 + 051 – K1456 + 836, Davao del Norte Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420353 CONSTRUCTION & IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM IN BARANGAY TALOGOY Deadline27 Nov 2024 6420355 CONSTRUCTION & IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM IN BARANGAY SANGAY Deadline27 Nov 2024 6420362 25AG0033-Covergence and Special Support Program - Construction/ Improvement of Access Roads leading to Declared Tourism Destinations (Tourism Road Infrastructure Program - TRIP) Ac Deadline09 Dec 2024 6420366 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE ALONG HORNACHOS ST. & HOLMINA STREET Deadline12 Dec 2024 6420367 CONSTRUCTION & IMPROVEMENT OF WATER SUPPLY SYSTEM IN BARANGAY FISHING VILLAGE Deadline27 Nov 2024
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us