Philippines Tenders - 10 March 2026 (Page 11 of 12)

2,344 tenders published in Philippines on 10 March 2026.

Tender Impulse is your trusted global tender website and tender aggregator, offering access to tens of thousands of tenders from over 190 countries. On this page, explore all government tenders, business tenders, and e-tenders published in Philippines on 10 March 2026, across industries like Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Defence, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Renewable Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality.

This is page 11 of 12 for tenders published in Philippines on 10 March 2026.

Why Choose Tender Impulse for Philippines?

  • Access a curated list of tender notices from official sources, including ministries, PSUs, and local procurement authorities.
  • Daily updates of world tenders covering Philippines and beyond.
  • Tailored listings for sectors like Food & Beverages, Office Equipment & Stationery, Infrastructure and construction, Healthcare & Medical, Industrial Machinery & Equipment, Management Consultancy, Government & Community Services, IT-Software, Defence, Telecom, Transportation & Mobility, Education & Training, Repair, Maintenance & Installation, Laboratory & Scientific Instruments, Agriculture, Farming & Forestry, Sports Goods, Toys & Recreation, Electrical Equipment & Lighting, Textiles, Clothing & Leather, Energy, Renewable Energy, Adhesive & Labels, Furniture & Furnishings, Environment & Waste Management, Meters, Transportation Ports & Waterways, Hotel, Catering & Hospitality, including projects in EPC, defence, and infrastructure.
  • Easy filters to sort tenders by publish date, keywords, CPV codes, or authority name.

Get Started with Full Access

With a simple free live demo, gain access to tender details, bidding documents, authority contacts, and real-time updates from Philippines.

11799507 Procurement of Rice - IPAO Deadline13 Mar 2026 11799508 Food Stuff Deadline13 Mar 2026 11799509 Procurement of Office Equipment for OSDS Offices under PR no. 2026-02-014, 2026-02-015 and 2026-02-016 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11799510 Construction of CHB Canal Lining at Brgy. Carosucan Norte, Asingan, Pangasinan. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11799511 Procurement of Dental Equipment for the use of College of Dentistry Deadline31 Mar 2026 11799513 Procurements of appropriate tools and materials in training Shielded Metal Arc Welding TVL strand. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11799514 Printing of tarpaulin for Filipino Brand of Service Excellence Training Deadline13 Mar 2026 11799515 PMNP (Performance Based Grant) Tranche 2 trust fund Deadline17 Mar 2026 11799516 CONCRETING OF TUBOD COLLEGE STREET Deadline31 Mar 2026 11799517 LGU OPERATION Deadline13 Mar 2026 11799518 CONSTRUCTION OF CONCRETE WATER TANK Deadline17 Mar 2026 11799519 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL EQUIPMENT Deadline13 Mar 2026 11799520 five (5) sets Titanium Mesh Deadline17 Mar 2026 11799521 (SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF Office Supplies for Review, Consolidation and Printing of Citizen’s Charter Handbook) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11799522 Office Supplies and Devices Deadline13 Mar 2026 11799523 Supply/delivery of ICT Equipment and Accessories for the Isulan Campus SBO Office Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800094 012-2026 - PURCHASE OF MILITARY, POLICE & SECURITY EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11800267 PROCUREMENT OF HANDHELD RADIO WITH BASE Deadline16 Mar 2026 11800322 PROCUREMENT OF 1 LOT OFFICE EQUIPMENT PARTS AND ACCESSORIES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800324 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF 1 UNIT LAPTOP FOR MUNICIPAL TREASURER’S OFFICE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800326 100-2026-02-265 Supply and delivery of various janitorial supplies (Adjustable wrench 12”, etc.) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11800358 2026-03-0056 DENR-CENRO Sta Rita Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800359 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF PVC CARD Deadline16 Mar 2026 11800360 26GJD0010 - Procurement of Longsleeve with paint (DPWH logo) and 11 other personal protective equipment per PR # 2026-02-0011 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800361 IMPROVEMENT OF SINCO BACKSTREET DRAINAGE CANAL, TADIANGAN, TUBA Deadline31 Mar 2026 11800362 CONSTRUCTION OF ROOF DECK OPCEN GARAGE INCLUDING FLOOR IMPROVEMENT AND TRAUMA ROOM Deadline31 Mar 2026 11800363 IMPROVEMENT OF AGBATUAN MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING AT BRGY. AGBATUAN, DUMARAO, CAPIZ Deadline31 Mar 2026 11800364 100-2026-02-532 Supply and delivery of 1 set Night Operations Portable Tower Light inclusive 1 unit rapid deployment tower light, etc. Deadline30 Mar 2026 11800365 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF EQUIPMENT FOR SSF ON BUGSAY MULTIMEDIA CENTER FOR PHILIPPINE SCIENCE HIGH SCHOOL – BUTUAN CITY - ITB-2026-03-09-004 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11800366 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF HYGIENE KITS FOR THE CONDUCT OF KALINGA AT KALUSUGAN PARA SA MGA KANANAY OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800372 2026-02-0032-Supply and Delivery of Condiments for the Implementation of SBFP SY2025-2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11800373 Materials for Clean and Green, Drugs and Medicines, Refill of Fire Extinguisher Deadline18 Mar 2026 11800375 PROCUREMENT OF JACKET FOR UNIFORMS OF BRGY EMPLOYEES AT BARANGAY PASONG CAMACHILE II Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800377 PROCUREMENT OF AUTOMATIC WEATHER MONITORING SYSTEM Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800380 PROCUREMENT OF VARIOUS ICT AND TRAINING EQUIPMENT FOR PDEA ACADEMY Deadline31 Mar 2026 11800381 eNGP Year II Maintenance and Protection Deadline12 Mar 2026 11800384 Supply and Delivery of One (1) unit Microscope Deadline16 Mar 2026 11800387 25MB0146– Repair/ Rehabilitation of Classrooms, Antonino G. Busano, Sr. High School, General Santos City (Dadiangas), South Cotabato Deadline30 Mar 2026 11800389 Purchase of laboratory supplies Deadline16 Mar 2026 11800393 Supply and Delivery of Various Agricultural & Marine Supplies for Distribution to IP Farmers & Beneficiaries under 4K’s Deadline16 Mar 2026 11800396 420SW- R&M Office Buildings Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800397 Supply and Delivery of Plant Growth enhancer, Plant Growth Regulator & Bio Fertilizer for distribution to IP Farmers under 4K’s Deadline16 Mar 2026 11800398 100-2026-01-075 Supply and delivery of 4 units Container Van – customized, elevated using concrete piers with steps, etc. Deadline30 Mar 2026 11800399 REHABILITATION OF NAGDONG HANGING FOOT BRIDGE (PHASE 3) AT BRGY. BUNGSUAN, DUMARAO, CAPIZ Deadline31 Mar 2026 11800400 SUPPLEMENTAL FEEDING FOR MALNOURISHED CHILDREN AND PREGNANT WOMEN Deadline18 Mar 2026 11800401 PROCUREMENT OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR BEAUTIFICATION OF BARANGAY HALL (ANNEX) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800402 100-2026-02-542 Supply and delivery of various agricultural products and supplies (ampalaya seeds 100gms/can hybrid, etc.) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11800403 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Concrete Pathway Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800404 2026-02-0029-Supply and Delivery of Rice for the Implementation of SBFP SY 2025-2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11800405 Provision of Two (2) Lots for the Supply and Delivery of Various Fishing Gears to be awarded as livelihood assistance to the marginal fisherfolk Regionwide for CY 2026 Deadline31 Mar 2026 11800406 INVITATION TO BID FOR PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT FOR KALAHI-CIDSS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800407 Procurement of Underwater Housing, Action Camera, Lens Adaptor & Waterproof Protective case for official use of PENRO CDS-COBF MSRS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800408 2026-02-0028-Supply and Delivery of Fish for the Implementation of SBFP SY2025-2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11800409 PROCUREMENT OF SUPPLIES, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800410 SPORTS PROGRAM Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800411 LEADERSHIP PROGRAM Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800412 PROCUREMENT OF EQUIPMENTS FOR ECCD FACILITIES Deadline23 Mar 2026 11800413 PROVISION OF PEN AND PAPER NEUROPSYCHOLOGICAL EXAMINATION SERVICES FOR THE DEOBC CLASS 23 RECRUITMENT Deadline31 Mar 2026 11800414 Tour Operator for the Upgrading skills for DOT Accreditation Tour Guide in Iloilo City on March 23-27, 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11800415 Procurement of Framework Agreement for Venues for DepEd NCR Deadline18 Mar 2026 11800416 IMPROVEMENT OF HEALTH CENTER AT BRGY. MAPAYAG, MALAYBALAY CITY Deadline01 Apr 2026 11800417 RFQ 2026-03-0058 (REPLACEMENT OF TIRES PLATE NO. S2T836 SNJ 6013 TOYOTA HI-ACE) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800418 Purchase of 1 unit Desktop Computer Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800419 IMPROVEMENT OF SANGGUNIANG BAYAN SESSION HALL (PHASE 2) OF PILA LAGUNA Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800420 PURCHASE OF BUSINESS CLASS INTERNATIONAL AIRFARE TICKET FOR 1 PAX FOR MNL-TPE-AMS-TPE-MNL Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800421 147-02-2026 PAO RO3 Split-Type Airconditioners Deadline18 Mar 2026 11800422 replacement of damage spareparts & maint. of Bus-02/DOZER/BH-02/GRADER/KOBELCO/BONGO/FLEXI/BACKHOE-01/DT-01/SHA 296/DT-01/SHA 296/DT Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800423 UPRIIS-DIII-2026-04 Deadline27 Mar 2026 11800424 PURCHASE OF MATERIALS FOR TESTING AND FLUSHING OPERATIONS OF POTENTIAL WATER SUPPLY SOURCE AT BRGY. ASAN SUR, SISON, PANGASINAN Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800425 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR REPAIR AND MAINTENANCE OF TRANSPORTATION VEHICLE OF MUNICIPAL HEALTH OFFICE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800426 Replacement of damage spareparts for verious vehicles and equipment Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800427 CONSTRUCTION OF DRAINAGE CANAL Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800428 Fire Alarm System and Maintenance use (ZSPI Building). Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800429 CSSU SUPPLY (PR#2026-02-0296) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800430 Laboratory Supplies, Repair and Maintenance Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800431 1 lot Supply & Delivery of Spare Parts, CPSO/Motorpool Division - For use in the replacement of worn-out parts of the indicated heavy equipment and service vehicle Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800432 PURCHASE OF MEDICAL SUPPLIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11800433 SUPPLY, DELIVERY AND INSTALLATION OF EQUIPMENT FOR SSF ON MUSIC AND MULTIMEDIA STUDIO FOR LGU OF SOCORRO - SURIGAO DEL NORTE - ITB-2026-03-09-003 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11800434 Supply and Delivery of Lot 1 – Office Supplies and Lot 2 – Other Supplies for use in the Implementation of 4Ks Program for FY 2026 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11800435 Diesel Fuel (03-0171) CDRRMO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800437 ITB-KOR: 26-03-0018 CHO - SUPPLY & DELIVERY OF DRUGS & MEDICINES FOR THE VARIOUS PROGRAMS OF THE CITY HEALTH OFFICE (CHO), CITY OF KORONADAL Deadline31 Mar 2026 11800527 2026-03-084 PROCUREMENT OF SEMI-EXPENDABLE OFFICE EQUIPMENT - PGSO Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800528 ESTABLISHMENT/EXPANSION OF SOLAR POWERED STREET LIGHTS WITHIN POBLACION PHASE II Deadline30 Mar 2026 11800529 CONSTRUCTION OF RIVER CONTROL @ BRGY. BARAYONG, WEST DISTRICT, SORSOGON CITY Deadline31 Mar 2026 11800530 Supply & Delivery of 190 vials Vaccine, Rabies Chick Embrayo Cell, CHO - For the citizens of Oroquieta City Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800532 REP AND MAINT OF GOVERNMENT VEHICLE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800538 CONSTRUCTION OF POTABLE WATER SYSTEM LEVEL-1 AT BRGY. STO. ROSARIO Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800539 SURVEY MONUMENTS/MOHON FOR ADMIN SURVEY CY 2026 UNDER SPLIT PROJECT, SEE ATTACHED PROPOSAL FOR MORE DETAILS (612.7118 HAS. ADMIN SURVEY) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800540 Procurement of Sablay for Completers SY 2025-2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800541 Rehabilitation/Improvement of Kindergarten Classroom (Phase 2) Deadline18 Mar 2026 11800542 COMPLETION OF TUKURAN MUNICIPAL CENTER Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800543 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD (PHASE 2)- BRGY. LIPAHAN Deadline09 Apr 2026 11800544 Installation of Heavy Ceiling System at Mactan Gymnasium Deadline27 Mar 2026 11800545 Construction of Perimeter Fence at Culing East Cabatuan, Isabela Deadline19 Mar 2026 11800546 Demolition at MOQ 8 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800547 Repair of Septic Tank Manhole Concrete Covers at Condominiums 1-16 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800548 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SPEED GUN AND ALCOHOL BREATH DETECTOR FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF ROAD SAFETY PROGRAMS, PROJECTS AND ACTIVITIES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11800549 CONCRETING OF BARANGAY ROAD- BRGY. BALAGBAG Deadline09 Apr 2026 11800550 Supply and Delivery of Laptop Memory (16 GB RAM) Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800551 Rehabilitation of Covered Gym, Brgy. Tigbauan Maasin, Iloilo Deadline20 Mar 2026 11800552 Purchase and delivery of material for Office, School (remedial, assessment,), facilities, Gawad award and graduation use for PACITA 1 ELEM MARCH MOOE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800553 DRRM FY 2026 Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800554 MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF PRIVACY FIXTURES (CUBICLE) FOR DSWD Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800555 To support the logistical requirements of 1DCAO,1ID, PA Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800556 Procurement of Ledwall Panels for Cabagan Gymnasium and Cabagan Triangle Park Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800557 ITB:Hauling and Disposal of Residual Wastes to Sanitary Land Fill CB-GOOD-2026-05 Deadline30 Mar 2026 11800558 General Repair and Maintenance Services Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800559 Construction of Footbridge Deadline18 Mar 2026 11800560 To support the logistical requirements of 1DCAO,1ID, PA Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800561 INSTALLATION OF ELECTRIC STREET LIGHTS- SITIO 1 & 7, BRGY. MABALANOY Deadline09 Apr 2026 11800562 IMPROVEMENT OF SARANGANI PROVINCIAL HOSPITAL -MAITUM (CONSTRUCTION OF AMBULANCE BAY, DRIVEWAY AND DRAINAGE) (REBID) Deadline31 Mar 2026 11800563 Supply and Delivery of DRRM 2nd Quarter Stockpile Deadline19 Mar 2026 11800564 CONSTACTION/INSTALLATION OF POTABLE WATER SUPPLY PHASE V Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800565 Supply and Delivery of Office Supplies and Consumables for Office Use for the First Quarter 2026 (not available in the PS-DBM) Deadline16 Mar 2026 11800566 Procurement of Office Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800567 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL/OFFICE/GRADUATION/OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR FIRST QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800568 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF OFFICE FURNITURE FOR OPERATION AND MANAGEMENT OF PDAO Deadline16 Mar 2026 11800569 1 set - Multifunction Color Printer Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800570 For use in equipment operation at CEO-City Shop and Motorpool. CMO Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800571 APRIL OFFICE SUPPLIES AND SCHOOL MATERIALS Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800572 Provision of Yearly STP Preventive Maintenance of the Pagamutan ng Dasmariñas Deadline16 Mar 2026 11800573 1 Lot Repair of Provincial Facilities Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800575 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11800576 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies 02-013(G)ZNMC Deadline31 Mar 2026 11800578 1 packed meal for 485 Pax, Etc. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800579 1 Lot Supply and Delivery of Swift Water/Flood Search and Rescue Equipment Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800580 012-2026 - PURCHASE OF MILITARY, POLICE & SECURITY EQUIPMENT Deadline16 Mar 2026 11800581 Request for Quotation on Lights and Sound System, Trusses w/ Roofing, Staging, Live-Feed Camera, LED Video Wall & Generator Set Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800582 Procurement of Various Medical Supplies 02-012(G)ZNMC Deadline31 Mar 2026 11800583 Supply and delivery of Rescue/Patrol Vehicle Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800585 Procurement of Various IT Equipment 01-001(D)PGSO Deadline31 Mar 2026 11800587 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF SUPPLIES & MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHT@BRGY. SINARAGAN, MATANAO DAVAO DEL SUR Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800603 To support the logistical requirements of OG6,1ID, PA Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800604 Aircraft Maintenance Service Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800605 Procurement of Materials for the Replacement of Busted Lights for Various LGU Facilities and Offices (Super Health Center, PNP San Mateo, UPAO Municipal Stadium, Regional Trial Cou Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800606 PROCUREMENT AND DELIVERY OF SCHOOL/OFFICE/GRADUATION/OTHER SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS FOR FIRST QUARTER OF 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800607 To support the logistical requirements of 9RCDG, ARC, PA Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800608 Small Value Procurement – Supply and Delivery of Turnitin iThenticate 2.0 Subscription for one year Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800609 Construction of Irrigation Canal of Bayugao Este-Bayugao Weste-Suyo Irrigation System, Bayugao Este-Bayugao Weste-Suyo Deadline31 Mar 2026 11800610 To support the logistical requirements of KCSSH, 1ID, PA Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800611 Procurement of Various Office Supplies 02-033(A)PGO Deadline31 Mar 2026 11800612 Purchase of Office Supplies Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800613 2026-03-0003 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800614 Construction of Guardhouse for Cabagan - Sta. Maria Bridge Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800615 Procurement of Grocery Items Deadline13 Mar 2026 11800617 CONSTRUCTION OF PUBLIC PLAZA PERIMETER FENCE (CONTINUATION) Deadline30 Mar 2026 11800618 PR-RFQ-Office Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11800995 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF TWO THOUSAND SEVEN HUNDRED FORTY FIVE (2,745) PIECES BRASS WATER METER ½”Ø Deadline19 Mar 2026 11801397 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline17 Mar 2026 11801469 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MATERIALS FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREET LIGHTS Deadline16 Mar 2026 11801471 PB-26-189, Supply & Delivery of Solar Street Lights to be given to Brgy. Macabasa, Alamada, Cotabato Deadline16 Mar 2026 11801518 Supply and Delivery of Construction Supplies and Materials for the Installation of Solar Powered Streetlights at San Jose, NCD Deadline16 Mar 2026 11801519 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR LIGHTING SYSTEM Deadline17 Mar 2026 11801521 100-2026-02-355 Supply and Delivery of Alcohol, Drug testing kit, Glove’s nitrile, etc., Deadline11 Mar 2026 11801522 Printing and delivery of Diploma Certificate for Grade 12 Learners Deadline13 Mar 2026 11801524 Printing and delivery of Certificate of Completion for Grade 10 Learners Deadline13 Mar 2026 11801525 Construction of Pedestal of Street Solar Lights Zone 1-10 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11801527 INSTALLATION OF STREET LIGHT Deadline17 Mar 2026 11801528 CONSTRUCTION OF SOLAR LIGHTS Deadline27 Mar 2026 11801531 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL AT BRGY HALL OF Deadline18 Mar 2026 11801534 FURNISHING LABOR, MATERIALS AND EQUIPMENT RENTAL FOR THE INSTALLATION OF SOLAR STREETLIGHTSAT BARANGAY ANTIPOLO BULAN, SORSOGON Deadline17 Mar 2026 11801536 INSTALLATION OF SOLAR PANEL AT BRGY HALL OF Deadline18 Mar 2026 11801541 IMPROVEMENT OF MULTI-PURPOSE BUILDING IN BARANGAY TINGIB, PANDAN Deadline31 Mar 2026 11801542 16IH0142-Rehabilitation of District Hospital, San Antonio District Hospital, San Antonio, Northern Samar Deadline31 Mar 2026 11801543 Purchase & Installation of Public Address System, Brgy. Cabibihan Deadline13 Mar 2026 11801544 CONTINUATION OF RIP RAPPING WORKS AT ZONE 5 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11801545 REPLACEMENT OF ROOFING AND EXTERIOR CEILING AT BUILDING 6 Deadline16 Mar 2026 11801546 25GI0095 – Repair/Rehabilitation of Casalsagan Bridge (B00475PN) Abutment “B” Slope Protection along Cabatuan-New Lucena-Banga Bante Road, Brgy. Jalaud Norte, Zarraga, Iloilo Deadline17 Mar 2026 11801547 PROCUREMENT OF OFFICE SUPPLIES Deadline13 Mar 2026 11801548 CONTINUATION/ CONCRETING OF ROAD AT ZONE 5 Deadline18 Mar 2026 11801549 Purchase of Food and Drinks (with catering) for the Various Events of the City Government of Binan, Laguna Deadline13 Mar 2026 11801550 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials requested by MP Saripuddin "Eddih" Jikiri for the effective disaster response and relief efforts in the areas severely affected by the Deadline13 Mar 2026 11801551 Catering Services for the Conduct of CENRO Goa Conservation and Development Section (CDS) Activities for FY 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11801552 Repair and Conversion of Existing CR to PWD CR Deadline25 May 2026 11801553 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials requested by MP Abdulkarim Tan Misuari for community rehabilitation efforts, aims to help restore normalcy and rebuild community struc Deadline13 Mar 2026 11801554 PROVISION OF SUPPLIES AND MATERIALS TO TEACHERS AND OFFICE PRSONNEL Deadline13 Mar 2026 11801555 Purchase of various sporting goods for sports and Training Equipment int he City of Talisay Deadline13 Mar 2026 11801556 RFQ_011 VENUE AND ACCOMMODATION FOR 1ST QUARTER MANCON Deadline16 Mar 2026 11801557 PROCUREMENT OFFICE EQUIPMENT FOR ASSESSORS OFFICE Deadline13 Mar 2026 11801558 Supply and Delivery of Construction materials requested by MP Atty. Laisa Masuhud Alamia,MNSA,LLM,RN,CESE to be utilized for the repair of Mahad Al-Quran Wal Hadith Integrated Lear Deadline13 Mar 2026 11801559 PROCUREMENT OF MEDICAL/LABORATORY SUPPLIES AND EQUIPMENT_1ST Deadline30 Mar 2026 11801560 PROCUREMENT OF ASSORTED SHIRTS AND PANTS FOR THE IMPLEMENTATION OF VARIOUS ACTIVITIES OF SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT PROGRAM Deadline13 Mar 2026 11801561 PROCUREMENT OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES_1ST Deadline30 Mar 2026 11801562 Delivery of Supplies Deadline17 Mar 2026 11801563 Purchase of appliances for the Philippine National Police (PNP), City of Talisay Deadline13 Mar 2026 11801564 RFQ_007 ACCOMMODATION AND CATERING SERVICES Deadline16 Mar 2026 11801565 REPAIR AND IMPROVEMENT OF MALABON CITY JAIL MALE DORMITORY Deadline13 Mar 2026 11801566 SUPPLY OF LABOR AND MATERIALS FOR THE STAGE DECORATION DURING THE CONDUCT OF SOLID WASTE MANAGEMENT SUMMIT Deadline13 Mar 2026 11801567 Labor and Materials with Equipment Rental for proposed Construction of Drainage at Inocencio V. Ferrer Memorial School of Fisheries, City of Talisay. Deadline13 Mar 2026 11801568 PROCUREMENT OF OTHER SUPPLIES & MATERIALS EXPENSES TO BE USED IN BARANGAY ADRIALUNA, NAUJAN, ORIENTAL MINDORO Deadline26 Mar 2026 11801569 COMPLETION OF INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY BUILDING Deadline30 Mar 2026 11801570 Establishment of Seaweeds Warehouse in Cagayancillo, Palawan Deadline25 May 2026 11801571 Rehabilitation of Hanging Bridge Deadline17 Mar 2026 11801572 PROCUREMENT OF BAG OF RICE Deadline17 Mar 2026 11801573 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF MEDICAL, DENTAL AND LABORATORY SUPPLIES FOR PDL 1ST QTR CY 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026 11801574 Office Supplies and Consumables, with Minor Repairs Deadline13 Mar 2026 11801575 ROAD GRAVELLING Deadline17 Mar 2026 11801576 Supply and Delivery of spare parts, accessories and lubricant with service labor for the repair and maintenance of PTV and Ambulance Deadline13 Mar 2026 11801577 Construction of Drainage Canal (Imugan) Deadline17 Mar 2026 11801578 SUPPLY AND DELIVERY OF DRUGS AND MEDICINES FOR PERSONNEL FOR THE 1ST QTR CY 2026 Deadline13 Mar 2026
API Integration — seamlessly integrate global tender data into your systems
AI-Powered Tender Intelligence for smarter bidding decisions
Publish Your Tenders — reach a global network of suppliers
Source Tenders Faster — discover verified tenders from across the globe
Chat with us